600m

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M35Daniel Norberg-78Spårvägens FK1.22.032013-08-05Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Per Synnerman-71Hammarby IF1.22.712008-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK1.22.992013-06-09Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK1.24.0m2006-05-17VårproppenSätraSätra IP
M35Per Synnerman-71Hammarby IF1.24.012009-05-18Unknown competitionHässelbyHässelby IP
M40Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK1.24.312010-12-04SAYO IndoorSätraSätrahall
M35Daniel Norberg-78Spårvägens FK1.24.692013-05-12Danderyds UngdomsspelDanderydDanderyds Gymnasium
M40Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK1.24.742013-05-12Danderyds UngdomsspelDanderydDanderyds Gymnasium
M40Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK1.24.762010-11-20Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
M40Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK1.24.992010-05-26BrommaspelenSätraSätra IP
M35Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK1.25.122007-09-05HässelbyspelenHässelbyHässelby IP
M35Tom Ropeter-62Hammarby IF1.26.161997-05-13LinnéaspelenStockholm/KKristinebergs IP
M35Daniel Norberg-78Spårvägens FK1.26.312015-01-10IDM MångkampSätraSätra Friidrottshall
M45Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK1.26.392015-07-10LöpkvällVisbyGutavallen
M35Daniel Norberg-78Spårvägens FK1.26.482015-07-07Hr Anders Triple Run BonanzaHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK1.27.282015-01-10IDM MångkampSätraSätra Friidrottshall
M45Mats Holmberg-73Spårvägens FK1.27.542020-08-29Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Johan Engholm-62Hässelby SK1.27.642006-09-06Unknown competitionHässelbyHässelby IP
M35Hugo Walther-57Hammarby IF1.27.711993-05-11MajproppenEnskedeEnskede IP
M35Hugo Walther-57IFK Lidingö1.27.831992-05-14Unknown competitionStockholm/E
M40Nicklas Tollesson-77Hälle IF1.27.842018-06-24Unknown competitionKungälvKongevi IP
M40Johan Norberg-61Gefle IF1.27.992003-06-25Unknown competitionGävle/GOkand arena
M45Martin Burrows-73Hälle IF1.28.222018-06-24Unknown competitionKungälvKongevi IP
M35Per Sandell-76FK Studenterna1.28.232015-07-07Hr Anders Triple Run BonanzaHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Ove Karlsson-51Södertörns FF1.28.481993-05-11MajproppenEnskedeEnskede IP
M40Ove Karlsson-51Södertörns FF1.28.481993-05-11MajproppenEnskedeEnskede IP
M35Johan Lundin-69Hässelby SK1.28.662005-05-08LinneaspelenEnskedeEnskede IP
M35Mats Erixon-58Mölndals AIK1.28.7m1993-09-20Unknown competitionMölndalOkand arena
M35Hugo Walther-57Hammarby IF1.28.981994-05-10MajproppenEnskedeEnskede IP
M40Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF1.29.0m2012-09-03Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK1.29.122020-08-29Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M50Gunnar Durén-63Hässelby SK1.29.182013-05-12Danderyds UngdomsspelDanderydDanderyds Gymnasium
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK1.29.242020-02-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Per Björkman-65Stockholms FTF1.29.452016-08-17Udda Grenars KvällEnskedeEnskede IP
M35Johan Norberg-61Sundsvalls FI1.29.551997-07-08Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M35Magnus Nilsson-73IFK Linköping1.29.572010-11-20Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
M40Martin Burrows-73Hälle IF1.29.572016-01-21Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Peter Johansson-70Tingbergs AIS1.29.7m2012-09-03Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M45Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK1.29.822015-05-30BilmetrospelenFalunLungnets Friidrottsarena
K35Rebecca Högberg-84KFUM Örebro1.29.852020-08-29Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Martin Burrows-73Hälle IF1.29.862017-06-25Unknown competitionKungälvKongevi IP
M35Tord Granskog-50KFUM Örebro1.30.091987-07-21Unknown competitionÖrebroGIH IP
M45Johan Engholm-62Hässelby SK1.30.302008-05-19Unknown competitionHässelbyHässelby IP
M40Per Sandell-76Turebergs FK1.30.342017-08-08Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
M40Peter Wallin-71IFK Märsta1.30.392015-01-10IDM MångkampSätraSätra Friidrottshall
M40Peter Johansson-70Tingbergs AIS1.30.442012-03-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M50Gunnar Durén-63Hässelby SK1.30.472015-01-10IDM MångkampSätraSätra Friidrottshall
M50Gunnar Durén-63Hässelby SK1.30.542016-08-17Udda Grenars KvällEnskedeEnskede IP
M40Erik Roos-77Mölndals AIK1.30.562019-06-23Unknown competitionKungälvKongevi IP
M40Johan Norberg-61Gefle IF1.30.7m2002-07-17Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M40Karl Dannestam-80Björnstorps IF1.30.772020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M35Peter Wallin-71IFK Märsta1.30.832010-12-04SAYO IndoorSätraSätrahall
M45Hjalmar Didrikson-74Spårvägens FK1.30.832020-08-29Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Magnus Wallenius-73Västerås FK1.31.022013-07-06UppsalaspelenUppsalaStudenternas IP
M35Peter Johansson-70Tingbergs AIS1.31.352007-06-17Unknown competitionStenungsundOkand arena
M35Hugo Walther-57Hammarby IF1.31.451995-05-16MajproppenEnskedeEnskede IP
M35Anders Ortfelt-70Huddinge AIS1.31.452009-05-18Unknown competitionHässelbyHässelby IP
M35Christer Norin-63IFK Tumba1.31.472001-05-15MajproppenEnskedeEnskede IP
M40Nicklas Tollesson-77Hälle IF1.31.472017-06-25Unknown competitionKungälvKongevi IP
M35Jonas Petersson-73Stockholms FTF1.31.552009-01-20Tisdagsracet ISätraSätrahall
M40William Krohn-58Flemingsberg SK1.31.6m1998-09-08Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
M45Björn Hellgren-62IF Kville1.31.742007-06-17Unknown competitionStenungsundOkand arena
M40Neil Lowrie-77IS Göta1.31.892020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M35Hugo Walther-57Hammarby IF1.31.911996-05-09Unknown competitionStockholm/E
M40Johan Norberg-61Trångsvikens IF1.31.962005-08-15Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M50Per Björkman-65Stockholm FTF1.32.452017-08-08Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
M35Henrik Bergquist-73FK Studenterna1.32.762010-12-04SAYO IndoorSätraSätrahall
M45Dag Dacke-65Rånäs 4H1.32.792013-05-12Danderyds UngdomsspelDanderydDanderyds Gymnasium
M35Tobias Rauch-74Bromma IF1.32.852010-11-20Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
M40Martin Åkerlöf Exler-78IS Göta1.33.282020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40Anders Ortfelt-70Huddinge AIS1.33.322010-03-21Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M45Johan Engholm-62Hässelby SK1.33.33+2009-01-11Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Magnus Wallenius-73Västerås FK1.33.342015-12-05Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M35Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp-77Flemingsberg SK1.33.552013-03-23Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M45Lars Jansson-57Valbo AIF1.33.582002-05-29Unknown competitionGävle/GOkand arena
M35Jonas Törnell-57Hammarby IF1.33.911994-05-10MajproppenEnskedeEnskede IP
M55Mats Olsson-65Morjärv SK1.34.262020-06-17Unknown competitionTorneåOkand arena
M50Hans Tove-57Oskarshamns SK1.34.382007-05-05Unknown competitionOskarshamn
M50Björn Hellgren-62IF Kville1.34.462012-03-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Dag Dacke-65Rånäs 4H1.34.542010-12-04SAYO IndoorSätraSätrahall
M40Sandy Bengtsson-63Oskarshamns SK1.34.812007-05-05Unknown competitionOskarshamn
M40Christian Borg-80IS Göta1.34.882020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M35Robert Samuelsson-75IF Kville1.34.952012-03-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M35Magnus Kvist-68FK Studenterna1.35.392005-05-19VårproppenEnskedeEnskede IP
M40Andreas Tjellander-79IS Göta1.35.562020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M55Ulf Johansson-51F Stenungsunds FI1.35.602007-06-17Unknown competitionStenungsundOkand arena
M35Magnus Björklund-66NAIF-791.35.7m2005-05-11Unknown competitionGävleGävle
M35Jan Lindelöw-59Hammarby IF1.36.2e1995-05-16MajproppenEnskedeEnskede IP
M50Björn Hellgren-62IF Kville1.36.292012-05-08Speedy GonzalesEnskedeEnskede IP
M50Björn Hellgren-62IF Kville1.36.292012-05-08Speedy GonzalesEnskedeEnskede IP
M40Åke Lutner-45IK Vikingen1.36.561987-05-12Unknown competitionÖrebro/GOkand arena
M40Åke Lutner-45IK Vikingen1.36.561987-05-12Unknown competitionÖrebroGIH IP
M55Mats Olsson-65Morjärvs SK1.36.90+2020-02-23Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M40Mikael Nilsson-66Linköpings GIF1.36.942010-11-20Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
K35Sara Liljegren-81IS Göta1.37.072020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M50Björn Flemsäter-68IFK Lidingö1.37.382020-08-29Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M50Ingemar Ztorm-60FK Studenterna1.37.542010-12-04SAYO IndoorSätraSätrahall
M50Bo Larsson-61IF Kville1.37.562012-03-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M50Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta1.37.632015-01-10IDM MångkampSätraSätra Friidrottshall
M50Morten Linnes-67IFK Märsta1.37.672020-08-29Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M45Mårten Skogman-67Bromma IF1.37.712015-01-10IDM MångkampSätraSätra Friidrottshall
M45Erik Framme-73Hälle IF1.37.772019-06-23Unknown competitionKungälvKongevi IP
M45Mike Bakker-74IS Göta1.38.042020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40Kent Söderlund-55Sundsvalls FI1.38.1m1998-09-09Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M50Mats Nagle-60Huddinge AIS1.38.162010-11-21Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Sandy Bengtsson-63Oskarshamns SK1.38.562005-08-02Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M40Lennart Kroné-55Fredrikshofs FIF1.38.621998-05-12Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
M40Mats Thörnblad-61Glasrikets RC1.38.672004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
K35Görel Manners-63Fredrikshofs FIF1.38.742000-05-11EnskedeEnskede IP
M45Erik Framme-73Hälle IF1.38.882020-02-17Unknown competitionFalun
M40Magnus Thorstensson-77IF Göta Karlstad1.38.932020-03-24Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M35Olof Chronvall-67Okänd1.39.112004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M45Peter Frih-71Åsbro GoIF1.39.112019-07-24Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M45Pär Johansson-74Örebro AIK1.39.152019-07-24Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M35Andreas Daun-80Katrineholms SK1.39.222016-09-25Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
M45Erik Framme-73Hälle IF1.39.442020-06-23Unknown competitionFärglandaOkand arena
M40Tomas Frennesson-76IS Göta1.39.552020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M35Tony Zetterström-66Målilla-Mörlunda SK1.39.582005-08-02Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK1.39.922017-08-08Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
M35Mikael Frejd-63IK Norrköping1.40.2m2002-09-22Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M55Roger Reinhold-61Spårvägens FK1.40.362017-08-08Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
K35Eleonore Gåvsten-79Spårvägens FK1.40.522017-08-08Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK1.40.552020-08-29Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Sandy Bengtsson-63Oskarshamns SK1.40.592004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M45Henrik Tegnér-70Bromma IF1.40.662015-09-06BrommaspelenSätraSätra IP
K35Pia Thomasson-65IF Göta Karlstad1.40.682001-05-15Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M45Tobias Heldt-72Ludvika FFI1.40.692018-02-04Unknown competitionFalun
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK1.40.712016-08-14Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M35Lars Rosenqvist-64IK Norrköping1.40.8m2002-09-22Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M40Bo Thörnblom-62Hemlingby LK1.40.832006-05-10Unknown competitionGävleGävle
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK1.40.892019-07-24Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M45Gunnar Hedlund-62Solvikingarna1.40.962007-06-17Unknown competitionStenungsundOkand arena
M50Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK1.40.962013-07-06UppsalaspelenUppsalaStudenternas IP
M35Marcus Lundblad-84IS Göta1.41.362020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M35Patrik de la Motte-83IS Göta1.41.742020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK1.41.962020-08-29Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Nicklas Brandefelt-71Huddinge AIS1.42.262013-03-23Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M45Per Forsberg-72Ludvika FFI1.42.282018-02-04Unknown competitionFalun
M50Ove Lagerström-66Hedemora FK1.42.452018-02-04Unknown competitionFalun
M45Mikael Tennare-61Rånäs 4H1.42.552009-01-20Tisdagsracet ISätraSätrahall
M40Clarence Karlsson-64Katrineholms SK1.42.562004-09-26Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK1.42.722020-02-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Tony Zetterström-66Målilla-Mörlunda SK1.42.892004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
K40Malin Kemi-75Runacademy IF1.42.962016-08-17Udda Grenars KvällEnskedeEnskede IP
M40Sören Forsberg-63IF Start1.43.052006-12-02Unknown competitionÖrebro/MässHOkand arena
M35Thomas Rödin Hulth-81IS Göta1.43.192020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M35Johan Wibäck-71Huddinge AIS1.43.252010-11-21Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M60Nils Nestor-52Hässelby SK1.43.262012-09-15Unknown competitionHanvikenOkand arena
M60Bo Crister Bertilsson-53Fredrikshofs FIF1.43.492014-08-05Unknown competitionStockholm/E
M60Bo-Christer Bertilsson-53Fredrikshofs FIF1.43.492014-08-05Unknown competitionStockholm/E
K35Jenni Ehn Gårdhage-78Västerås FK1.43.492015-12-05Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M35Stefan Carpman-68Katrineholms SK1.43.502004-09-26Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
M50Johan Norberg-61Trångsvikens IF1.43.6m2012-09-20Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M40Stefan Carpman-68Katrineholms SK1.43.622009-09-20Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
M50Lennart Björkman-59Håfreströms IF1.43.632009-01-31Unknown competitionLilleström NOROkand arena
M35Kent Johansson-66IK Norrköping1.43.7m2003-09-21Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M35Kent Johansson-66IK Norrköping1.43.7m2003-09-21Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK1.43.722020-08-29Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M50Ove Lagerström-66Hedemora FK1.43.762016-02-07Unknown competitionFalun
M60Nils Nestor-52Hässelby SK1.43.9m2013-01-27Unknown competitionFalun
M35Lars Rosenqvist-64Norrköpings FIK1.44.0m2003-09-21Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M50Lennart Jansson-52IF Göta Karlstad1.44.0m2005-12-03Unknown competitionKarlstad/VåxHOkand arena
K50Marie Cederberg-64Västerås FK1.44.042014-01-18Unknown competitionVästerås/PBHOkand arena
M45Jan-Erik Johansson-54IK Norrköping1.44.1m2003-09-21Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M40Michael Lundqvist-63IK Norrköping1.44.5m2003-09-21Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M35Robert Holmgren-72Huddinge AIS1.44.562010-11-21Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Bengt Johansson-59Hammarby IF1.44.571998-05-12Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
M40Tommy Nilsson-56Kvarnsvedens FIK1.44.6m+2000-07-25Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
K35Jenni Ehn Gårdhage-78Västerås FK1.44.762014-01-18Unknown competitionVästerås/PBHOkand arena
M50Ingvar Strömberg-48Sundsvalls FI1.44.8m1998-09-09Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M60Nils Nestor-52Hässelby SK1.44.842012-06-30Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Bengt Jansson-61IF Start1.44.992006-12-02Unknown competitionÖrebro/MässHOkand arena
M35Christer Freij-58Oskarshamns SK1.45.1m1996-05-12Unknown competitionOskarshamn
M50Mattias Carlsson-69IS Göta1.45.102020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K35Jenni Ehn Gårdhage-78Västerås FK1.45.212015-01-10IDM MångkampSätraSätra Friidrottshall
K45Marie Cederberg-64Västerås FK1.45.462013-09-14Unknown competitionStockholm/SäOkand arena
M40Lars-Åke Kullberg-68Björkfors GoIF1.45.822010-11-20Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
M40Lennart Eriksson-66IF Göta Karlstad1.46.042010-09-30Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M40Peter Magnusson-58Kvarnsvedens FIK1.46.1m+2000-07-25Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
K35Sofia Gåvsten-79Uppsala LK1.46.152017-08-08Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
M60Nils Nestor-52Team Skavsåret IF1.46.302012-05-08Speedy GonzalesEnskedeEnskede IP
M55Manuel Vargas-40Fredrikshofs FIF1.46.4m1996-05-09MajproppenEnskedeEnskede IP
M45Johan Kyllerman-72IFK Lidingö1.46.512020-08-29Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Stefan Carpman-68Katrineholms SK1.46.582005-09-25Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
M35Kent Clefberg-63Hässelby SK1.46.7m1999-05-18EnskedeEnskede IP
M45Jan-Erik Johansson-54Norrköpings FIK1.46.7m2002-09-22Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M35Eyob Kiflemariam-66Skellefteå AIK1.46.882001-08-01Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M60Nils Nestor-52Hässelby SK1.47.042013-07-06UppsalaspelenUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Peter Jaktlund-55Kvarnsvedens GoIF1.47.1m+2000-07-25Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M50Ronald Tuk-68IS Göta1.47.132020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M35Urban Evjen-73FGF Gotland1.47.152010-12-04SAYO IndoorSätraSätrahall
M45Dan Hoffman-54Kvarnsvedens FIK1.47.2m+2000-07-25Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M50Sivert Lignell-53IF Start1.47.232004-12-04Unknown competitionÖrebro/MässHOkand arena
M50Sivert Lignell-53IF Start1.47.232005-04-12Unknown competitionÖrebro/MässHOkand arena
K40Jenny Åkervall-72IFK Stocksund1.47.232015-01-10IDM MångkampSätraSätra Friidrottshall
M60Hans Tove-57Spårvägens FK1.47.592020-02-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Gustav Sande-69Genarps IF1.47.632020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M45Anders Wolkov-57Hemlingby LK1.47.802003-06-25Unknown competitionGävle/GOkand arena
M45Dan Karlsson-65IF Göta Karlstad1.47.922010-09-30Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
K40Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad1.47.922014-05-10Unknown competitionjönköping
M45Fredrik Steinmann-72IS Göta1.47.982020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M60Nils Nestor-52Hässelby SK1.48.212015-01-10IDM MångkampSätraSätra Friidrottshall
K50Gunnel Tolfes-58Huddinge AIS1.48.292008-02-03HammarbyspelenSätraSätrahall
M60Esbjörn Wiberg-36Sundsvalls FI1.48.311997-07-08Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M50Sivert Lignell-53IF Start1.48.582006-12-02Unknown competitionÖrebro/MässHOkand arena
K40Anna Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK1.48.652013-08-24Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M60Nils Nestor-52Hässelby SK1.48.652014-08-05Unknown competitionStockholm/E
M60Nils Nestor-52Hässelby SK1.48.712013-05-12Danderyds UngdomsspelDanderydDanderyds Gymnasium
M35Bujar Bega-83IS Göta1.48.792020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M35Tomas Pettersson-65IK Norrköping1.49.2m2002-09-22Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M50Leif Grönqvist-69IS Göta1.49.282020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40Micael Alm-60Hemlingby LK1.49.342003-06-25Unknown competitionGävle/GOkand arena
M40Thomas Novin-80IS Göta1.49.432020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M50Benny Eriksson-56Solvikingarna1.49.442007-06-17Unknown competitionStenungsundOkand arena
M50Sivert Lignell-53IF Start1.49.522006-03-12Unknown competitionÖrebro/MässHOkand arena
M40Marcus Grindange-72Turebergs FK1.49.592015-07-10LöpkvällVisbyGutavallen
M40Gunnar Bergmark-61Växjö LK1.49.832004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
K40Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF1.50.052014-01-26Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M35Ulf Norman-68Bie GoIF1.50.132004-09-26Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
K40Anna Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK1.50.302013-05-12Danderyds UngdomsspelDanderydDanderyds Gymnasium
K50Lilly Wizén-55FGF Gotland1.50.452007-07-22GotlandsspelenVisbyGutavallen
M45Kurt Silfver-55Burträsk SK1.50.492002-07-09Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M60Uno Niklasson-44Trångsvikens IF1.50.612005-08-15Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M50Patrik Olsson-70IS Göta1.50.622020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40Mats Eliasson-64Katrineholms SK1.50.632004-09-26Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
M50Fredrik Aplander-69IS Göta1.50.752020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40Håkan Bylerius-68IF Göta Karlstad1.51.202010-09-30Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M50Rolf Mellberg-60Sisu Forshaga SK1.51.602010-09-30Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M55Kjell Björk-46Hemlingby LK1.51.672001-08-30Unknown competitionGävle/GOkand arena
K55Karin Wåhlstedt-60Järvsö IF1.51.672015-03-21Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K45Linda Take-73IF Göta Karlstad1.51.722020-03-24Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
K35Susanne Ekberg-65Norrköpings FIK1.51.9m2002-09-22Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M40Mattias Frick-70IF Göta Karlstad1.51.942010-09-30Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M65Esbjörn Wiberg-36Sundsvalls FI1.52.2m2002-07-17Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M55Dan Carlsson-65IF Göta Karlstad1.52.602020-03-24Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M35Hans-Erik Andersson-74IF Göta Karlstad1.52.702010-09-30Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M55Axel Lämås-55IF Göta Karlstad1.52.712010-09-30Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
K45Florentina Stojakovic-74IFK Helsingborg1.52.772020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K45Gunnel Tolfes-58IFK Tumba1.52.8m2006-06-17Unknown competitionStockholm/SäOkand arena
M40Mikael Bergqvist-61Växjö LK1.53.032004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
K50Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK1.53.062006-07-01BosparspelenUppsalaStudenternas IP
K50Lilly Wizén-55FGF Gotland1.53.062008-07-20GotlandsspelenVisbyGutavallen
M50Lars Gunnarsson-66Malungs SFK1.53.162018-02-04Unknown competitionFalun
M50Per Hemström-50Högskolan i Gävle1.53.202001-08-30Unknown competitionGävle/GOkand arena
M55Daniel Jorme-65IS Göta1.53.322020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M35Niclas Sjöman-71Katrineholms SK1.53.432009-09-20Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
M55Folke Lindqvist-47Eksjö Södra IK1.53.662004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M65Stig Hagehed-39Växjö LK1.54.112005-08-02Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M35Mikael Andersson-63Uppsala1.54.532002-05-29Unknown competitionGävle/GOkand arena
M65Stig Hagehed-39Växjö LK1.54.932004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M40Peter Månsson-63Växjö LK1.55.042005-08-02Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M35Olof Palm-65Norrköpings GIK1.55.4m2003-09-21Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M55Sture Åhs-56FGF Gotland1.55.562015-01-10IDM MångkampSätraSätra Friidrottshall
M50Owe Olsson-49Kvarnsvedens FIK1.55.7m+2000-07-25Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
K60Lilly Wizén-55FGF Gotland1.55.832015-05-14MajspelenOskarshamn
K35Jennie Lorentsson-82IS Göta1.55.832020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K55Lilly Wizén-55FGF Gotland1.56.002014-07-05Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K55Gunnel Tolfes-58Huddinge AIS1.56.112013-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M45Johnny Eriksson-64Katrineholms SK1.56.232009-09-20Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
M65Henry Kallioniemi-43Täby IS1.56.5m2011-02-06HammarbyspelenSätraSätrahall
K55Lilly Wizén-55FGF Gotland1.56.532014-05-11Unknown competitionOskarshamn
M65Roland Jansson-52LK Roslagen1.56.532020-02-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Susanne Persson-00Tyresö FK1.56.572012-09-15Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M35Roger Ljungqvist-66Brittatorps TK1.56.622004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M50Per Hemström-50Okänd1.56.702002-05-29Unknown competitionGävleGävle
M65Nils Olsson-44Huddinge AIS1.56.732010-11-21Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Niclas Hensing-73Skattkärrs IF1.56.792010-09-30Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
K50Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK1.56.832006-12-02Unknown competitionÖrebro/MässHOkand arena
M35Niclas Holger Öman-82IS Göta1.57.372020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK1.57.672020-02-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK1.57.722007-11-25Unknown competitionÖrebro/MässHOkand arena
K35Susanne Holm-67Målilla-Mörlunda SK1.57.932004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
K50Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK1.57.932005-12-03Unknown competitionÖrebro/MässHOkand arena
M35Martin Larsson-71Huddinge AIS1.58.112008-11-30Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Mattias Käll-76Glanshammars IF1.58.172019-07-24Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
K40Ann Hellgren-67IF Kville1.58.2m2008-08-11Unknown competitionKungälvKongevi IP
M50Per Hemström-50Okänd1.58.312003-06-25Unknown competitionGävleGävle
K60Lilly Wizén-55FGF Gotland1.58.452015-01-10IDM MångkampSätraSätra Friidrottshall
M40Christer Gustavsson-68Okänd1.58.522010-09-30Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M55Anders Eriksson-55Majornas IK1.58.582012-03-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M35Martin Larsson-71Huddinge AIS1.58.592007-11-25Unknown competitionÖrebro/MässHOkand arena
K50Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK1.59.112007-07-22GotlandsspelenVisbyGutavallen
K40Anna Malmros-77IS Göta1.59.202020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K55Gunnel Tolfes-58FK Studenterna1.59.312015-01-10IDM MångkampSätraSätra Friidrottshall
M40Mats Haglund-60IK Norrköping1.59.4m2003-09-21Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M65Henry Kallioniemi-43Täby IS1.59.842009-01-20Tisdagsracet ISätraSätrahall
K50Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK1.59.882008-11-30Unknown competitionÖrebro/MässHOkand arena
K55Lilly Wizén-55FGF Gotland2.00.072013-05-12Unknown competitionOskarshamn
K35Susanne Zetterström-67Målilla-Mörlunda SK2.00.272005-08-02Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
K55Gunnel Tolfes-58Huddinge AIS2.00.462013-05-12Danderyds UngdomsspelDanderydDanderyds Gymnasium
M55Svante Nordin-47Sundsvalls FI2.00.6m2002-07-17Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M45Christian Malmros-74IS Göta2.00.662020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K50Sara Johnsson-68IFK Helsingborg2.01.322020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K50Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK2.01.772008-07-20GotlandsspelenVisbyGutavallen
M35Dick Särman-57Mölndals AIK2.01.8m1993-09-20Unknown competitionMölndalOkand arena
K60Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS2.01.952008-07-06Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K40Carina Månsson-63Norrköpings FIK2.02.1m2003-09-21Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M35Tomas Anderberg-65Växjö LK2.02.192004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M50Lennart Eriksson-66IF Göta Karlstad2.02.192020-03-24Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M35Martin Larsson-71Huddinge AIS2.02.322010-12-04SAYO IndoorSätraSätrahall
M40Martin Larsson-71Huddinge AIS2.02.322012-06-30Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K35Annika Frejd-67Norrköpings FIK2.02.5m2002-09-22Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M35Roger Ljungqvist-66Brittatorps TK2.02.532005-08-02Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M55John Andersson-44Gefle IF2.02.762001-08-30Unknown competitionGävle/GOkand arena
M35Thomaz Magnusson-70Växjö LK2.02.862005-08-02Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M35Martin Larsson-71Huddinge AIS2.02.9m2010-09-11Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK2.03.102020-02-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Thomas Westlund-71Katrineholms SK2.03.122016-09-25Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
K40Marina Martinsson-62Målilla-Mörlunda SK2.03.882004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M55Thage Davidsson-47Brittatorps TK2.04.252004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M60Bertil Eriksson-36Kovlands IF2.04.261997-07-08Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M40Mats Eliasson-64Katrineholms SK2.04.322005-09-25Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
K65Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS2.04.422012-07-01Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K40Catarina Hillblom-66Uppsala LK2.04.922007-12-15Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K40Catarina Hillblom-66Uppsala LK2.04.992009-01-20Tisdagsracet ISätraSätrahall
M45Hans Karlsson-55Växjö LK2.05.202004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
K35Anna Grop-81Djurmo Sifferbo IF2.05.362018-02-04Unknown competitionFalun
M40Martin Larsson-71Huddinge AIS2.05.482013-07-06UppsalaspelenUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Ove Adolfsson-66Tingbergs AIS2.05.5m2012-03-25Unknown competitionUddevalla/RimHOkand arena
M55Sture Åhs-56FGF Gotland2.05.542015-07-10LöpkvällVisbyGutavallen
M40Martin Larsson-71Huddinge AIS2.05.572013-12-08LuciaspelenSätraSätra Friidrottshall
K65Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS2.05.772012-02-18Unknown competitionUddevalla/RimHOkand arena
M35Martin Larsson-71Huddinge AIS2.05.782010-11-21Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M55Anders Brandel-64Spårvägens FK2.05.802020-02-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Håkan Eriksson-64IK Norrköping2.06.2m2002-09-22Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
K60Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS2.06.2m2011-04-04Unknown competitionUddevalla/RimHOkand arena
M35Martin Larsson-71Huddinge AIS2.06.402009-05-18Unknown competitionHässelbyHässelby IP
M35Tommy Hagberg-68Växjö LK2.06.782005-08-02Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M65Nils Olsson-44Huddinge AIS2.07.022009-05-18Unknown competitionHässelbyHässelby IP
M35Roine Sevelin-81Katrineholms SK2.07.502016-09-25Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
K60Ulla Karnebäck-53FK Studenterna2.07.512015-01-10IDM MångkampSätraSätra Friidrottshall
M70Henry Kallioniemi-43Täby IS2.07.6m2013-01-27Unknown competitionFalun
M55Sven-Erik Berglund-46IK Norrköping2.07.8m2002-09-22Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M50Bertil Eriksson-36Kovlands IF2.08.0m1998-09-09Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
K65Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS2.08.282013-07-13Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K40Jill Bengtsson-78IS Göta2.08.422020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M70Sture Bodare-44Glanshammars IF2.08.532014-05-20Unknown competitionÖrebroGIH IP
K50Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK2.08.612009-11-29Unknown competitionÖrebro/MässHOkand arena
K35Cecilia Heine-74Tingbergs AIS2.09.0m2011-12-27Unknown competitionUddevalla/RimHOkand arena
M40Martin Larsson-71Huddinge AIS2.09.162014-01-26HammarbyspelenSätraSätra Friidrottshall
M35Håkan Eriksson-64Norrköpings FIK2.09.2m2003-09-21Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
K55Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK2.11.372010-07-10UppsalaspelenUppsalaStudenternas IP
K40Maria Trönell-76IS Göta2.11.402020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K40Charlotte Danielsson-61Norrköpings FIK2.11.9m2002-09-22Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK2.12.252020-08-29Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK2.12.282017-08-08Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
K35Hanna Seger-80Katrineholms SK2.12.302016-09-25Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
K55Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK2.12.512012-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstuna/MuAOkand arena
K65Ann-Britt Eriksson-49IF Start2.13.062014-05-20Unknown competitionÖrebroGIH IP
K40Susanne Johansson-63Växjö LK2.13.452004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M35Tommy Hagberg-68Växjö LK2.14.292004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
K40Monica Söderström-61Trångsvikens IF2.14.332005-08-15Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
K45Monica Andersson-74IS Göta2.15.922020-07-02Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M55Arne Lundblad-46Växjö AIS2.17.072005-08-02Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M45Martin Larsson-71IKJ Haninge2.17.122020-02-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Anita Christenson-66FK Studenterna2.17.302015-01-10IDM MångkampSätraSätra Friidrottshall
K55Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK2.18.842013-07-06UppsalaspelenUppsalaStudenternas IP
K60Gudrun Fleetwood-43Uppsala LK2.19.682006-08-10Unknown competitionÖsthammarFrösåkersvallen
M75Sture Bodare-44Glanshammars IF2.20.512019-07-24Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
K40Åsa Sandström-69Tingbergs AIS2.20.702012-03-25Unknown competitionUddevalla/RimHOkand arena
K45Kerstin Sandh-58Växjö LK2.20.712004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
K50Maj-Britt Karlsson-52Trångsvikens IF2.21.812005-08-15Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M65Bo Marklund-49Dalregementets IF2.22.122016-02-07Unknown competitionFalun
M50Leif Larsson-54Katrineholms SK2.23.592005-09-25Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
M70Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF2.24.4m2011-09-11KraftmätningenFalunLungnets Friidrottsarena
M70Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF2.24.4m2012-06-16Unknown competitionMoraPrästholmens IP
K50Britt-Marie Mellgården-51Växjö LK2.24.782004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M70Kaj Annebrant-32Hemlingby LK2.25.172003-06-25Unknown competitionGävle/GOkand arena
M70Mats Fredriksson-46Malungs SFK2.25.942018-02-04Unknown competitionFalun
K35Lena Söderberg-67IK Norrköping2.26.8m2003-09-21Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
K35Lena Söderberg-67Norrköpings FIK2.26.8m2003-09-21Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M45Bengt Ormegard-63Katrineholms SK2.27.782009-09-20Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
M65Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF2.28.1m2010-01-31Unknown competitionFalun/FHOkand arena
M70Stig Ekström-34Växjö LK2.28.932005-08-02Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
K60Maud Thorssell-45Växjö LK2.29.792005-08-02Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
K40Annika Björk-76Falu IK2.30.862020-02-17Unknown competitionFalun
K55Maud Thorssell-45Växjö LK2.30.872004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
K35Annika Björk-76Falu IK2.31.8m2015-02-01Unknown competitionFalun/LOkand arena
M70Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF2.33.0m2013-01-27Unknown competitionFalun
M70Stig Ekström-34Växjö LK2.33.572004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M70Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF2.33.652014-06-17Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF2.34.642016-06-06LudvikaspelenLudvikaHillängen IP
K75Monica Lorentzon-45Gagnefs IF2.34.892020-02-17Unknown competitionFalun
M70Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF2.38.4m2012-01-22Unknown competitionFalun/FHOkand arena
K60Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK2.38.622017-08-08Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
K60Kerstin Cronquist-43Växjö LK2.42.422004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF2.43.812018-02-04Unknown competitionFalun
M65Tore Matzén-49Sälens IF2.43.892014-06-17Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
K55Ingbritt Lindkvist-47Eksjö Södra IK2.43.982005-08-02Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF2.45.102016-02-07Unknown competitionFalun
K65Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK2.46.862019-07-24Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
K70Gerd Eriksson-43Trångsvikens IF2.50.342015-08-16Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M70Mats Fredriksson-46Malungs SFK2.50.552017-01-22Unknown competitionFalun
K35Carina Bergqvist-66Växjö LK2.53.902004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
K45Rose-Marie Westin-58Sundsvalls FI2.55.972005-08-03Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
K55Ingbritt Lindkvist-47Eksjö Södra IK2.57.772004-08-10Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF3.02.182017-01-22Unknown competitionFalun
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF3.03.332020-02-17Unknown competitionFalun
K40Elisabeth Lundqvist-61Växjö LK3.05.672005-08-02Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M65Tore Matzén-49Sälens IF3.08.852016-06-06LudvikaspelenLudvikaHillängen IP
M70Tore Matzén-49Sälens IF3.11.402019-02-10Unknown competitionFalun
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF3.29.062019-02-10Unknown competitionFalun
M65Tore Matzén-49Sälens IF3.55.862017-01-22Unknown competitionFalun