800m

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M40Daniel Norberg-78Spårvägens FK1.59.932019-09-13Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M40Daniel Norberg-78Spårvägens FK2.00.652019-02-10Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Daniel Norberg-78Spårvägens FK2.01.432019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M45Hjalmar Didrikson-74Spårvägens FK2.03.502019-01-05Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Marc Lövgren Karlsson-74Heleneholms IF2.04.042019-05-28Unknown competitionTårnby DENOkand arena
M45Marc Lövgren Karlsson-74Heleneholms IF2.04.2m2019-05-21Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M45Hjalmar Didrikson-74Spårvägens FK2.04.382019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Nicklas Tollesson-77Hälle IF2.04.542019-02-09Unknown competitionGötaborg/FHOkand arena
M40Daniel Norberg-78Spårvägens FK2.04.772019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Christofer Fogel-84Högby IF2.05.252019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Daniel Karlsson-84Ystads IF2.05.542019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Nicklas Tollesson-77Hälle IF2.05.592019-06-18Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M40Erik Roos-77Mölndals AIK2.06.0m2019-08-03Unknown competitionMölndalOkand arena
M40Erik Roos-77Mölndals AIK2.06.022019-08-25Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M45Marc Lövgren Karlsson-74Heleneholms IF2.06.552019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M40Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp-77Hammarby IF2.06.602019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Nicklas Tollesson-77Hälle IF2.06.822019-06-30Unknown competitionGöteborg/UUllevi
M35Christofer Fogel-84Högby IF2.06.852019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Mats Olsson-65Morjärvs SK2.06.942019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M40Nicklas Tollesson-77Hälle IF2.07.032019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Nicklas Tollesson-77Hälle IF2.07.142019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Magnus Wallenius-73Västerås FK2.07.152019-01-20Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M45Tomas Jennerstål-74LK Roslagen2.07.192019-08-26Unknown competitionVallentunaVallentuna IP
M50Mats Olsson-65Morjärvs SK2.07.662019-09-13Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M45Tomas Jennerstål-74LK Roslagen2.07.712019-07-21Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Tomas Jennerstål-74LK Roslagen2.08.312019-09-11Unknown competitionNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M50Mats Olsson-65Morjärvs SK2.08.502019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M45Stefan Engelbrektsson-72Alingsås IF2.08.752019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Nicklas Tollesson-77Hälle IF2.08.762019-06-08Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Christofer Fogel-84Högby IF2.08.792019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M50Mats Olsson-65Morjärvs SK2.09.082019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M40Erik Roos-77Mölndals AIK2.09.112019-02-23Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Henrik Nord-73Ystads IF2.09.382019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Hjalmar Didrikson-74Spårvägens FK2.09.502019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Henrik Nord-73Ystads IF2.09.582019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Henrik Nord-73Ystads IF2.09.712019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M50Mats Olsson-65Morjärvs SK2.09.722019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Christofer Fogel-84Högby IF2.09.952019-01-13Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M40Erik Roos-77Mölndals AIK2.09.962019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Nicklas Tollesson-77Hälle IF2.10.002019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Karl Dannestam-80Björnstorps IF2.10.152019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M50Rodney Hundermark-69KFUM Örebro2.10.272019-05-25Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M45Henrik Nord-73Ystads IF2.10.322019-07-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M35Christofer Fogel-84Högby IF2.10.362019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Christofer Fogel-84Högby IF2.10.4m2019-06-09Unknown competitionKalmarFredriksskans IP
M45Henrik Nord-73Ystads IF2.10.412019-01-20Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK2.10.432019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M50Rodney Hundermark-69IFK Nora2.10.462019-01-12Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Erik Roos-77Mölndals AIK2.10.482019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M50Rodney Hundermark-69IFK Nora2.10.502019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Henrik Nord-73Ystads IF2.10.632019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Marcus Sollvén-82Björnstorps IF2.10.742019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M40Anders Rydell-78Malmö AI2.10.882019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Erik Roos-77Mölndals AIK2.10.892019-06-30Unknown competitionGöteborg/UUllevi
M40Johan Karlsson-79Hossmo RC2.11.242019-01-13Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M50Rodney Hundermark-69IFK Nora2.11.342019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Rodney Hundermark-69IFK Nora2.11.672019-09-21Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M35Ola Cederfeldt-81IF Malmö Löp2.11.872019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jonas Rosengren-72KFUM Örebro2.11.992019-01-12Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Ola Cederfeldt-81IF Malmö Löp2.12.012019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Sven Petersson-83Huddinge AIS2.12.192019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Sven Petersson-83Huddinge AIS2.12.252019-08-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35David Hartman-81Björnstorps IF2.12.322019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Mats Olsson-65Morjärvs SK2.12.352019-11-17Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M40Anders Rydell-78Malmö AI2.12.362019-02-10Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mattias Jonsson-70Heleneholms IF2.12.382019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Ola Cederfeldt-81IF Malmö Löp2.12.462019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
K35Sara Liljegren-81IS Göta2.12.472019-01-27Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Martin Jansson-78Stockholm Snipers IF2.12.522019-07-11Unknown competitionRom ITAArena i Rom
M40Anders Rydell-78Malmö AI2.12.692019-07-15Unknown competitionVarberg
M50Matthew Kinane-68Hässelby SK2.12.872019-01-26Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M35Wilhelm Kardemark-80IF Kville2.12.872019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Anders Rydell-78Malmö AI2.12.942019-01-27Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Daniel Ekholm-81IS Göta2.12.982019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M40Nicklas Tollesson-77Hälle IF2.12.992019-02-02Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M35Wilhelm Kardemark-80IF Kville2.13.242019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Matthew Kinane-68Hässelby SK2.13.252019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK2.13.352019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
K35Sara Liljegren-81IS Göta2.13.392019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35David Hartman-81Björnstorps IF2.13.432019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M45Mattias Jonsson-70Heleneholms IF2.13.622019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Alexander Holmgren-78IF Malmö Löp2.13.642019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Anders Rydell-78Malmö AI2.13.932019-08-10Unknown competitionKöpenhamn DENOkand arena
M35Mattias Lindén-83Tjalve IF Norrköping2.13.992019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Thomas Novin-80IS Göta2.14.0m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M45Fredrik Sohlberg-72Fredrikshofs FIF2.14.042019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M45Pär Johansson-74Örebro AIK2.14.432019-09-21Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M40Elias Dahl-76Hammarby IF2.14.452019-08-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Stefan Engelbrektsson-72Alingsås IF2.14.462019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Anders Rydell-78Malmö AI2.14.502019-07-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M45Antonio Lavecchia-72Huddinge AIS2.14.582019-01-26Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
K40Annika Faager-76Björnstorps IF2.14.662019-08-31Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M40Per Lundqvist-79IS Göta2.14.712019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M40Anders Klockar-75Huddinge AIS2.14.752019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Jonas Petersson-73Stockholms FTF2.14.812019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Magnus Bosson-79F Bålsta IK2.15.012019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Jörgen Olsson-72Björnstorps IF2.15.072019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M40Martin Edvardsson-75Ystads IF2.15.112019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Magnus Lindblom-77Turebergs FK2.15.122019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Henrik Holmgren-80Kyrkhults SK2.15.132019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M35Mikkel Knif-82Hammarby IF2.15.142019-08-24Unknown competitionLuleåSkogsvallen
M35Martin Hogedal-80Bohus IF2.15.222019-01-13Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M45Erik Framme-73Hälle IF2.15.412019-02-23Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M50Mats Olsson-65Morjärvs SK2.15.452019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Magnus Bosson-79F Bålsta IK2.15.522019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Martin Edvardsson-75Ystads IF2.15.592019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Anders Klockar-75Huddinge AIS2.15.632019-08-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Johan Engholm-62Hässelby SK2.15.792019-09-13Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
K40Annika Faager-76Björnstorps IF2.15.802019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M40Magnus Bosson-79F Bålsta IK2.15.872019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Zakaria Aatti-68IF Udd2.16.162019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Daniel Eklund-80Stockholm Snipers IF2.16.172019-07-11Unknown competitionRom ITAArena i Rom
M45Emanuele Piga-71IFK Göteborg2.16.252019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M50Mikael Nilsson-66Linköpings GIF2.16.372019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Hanna Lindholm-79Huddinge AIS2.16.442019-01-26Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M50Rodney Hundermark-69IFK Nora2.16.502019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK2.16.632019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Anders Klockar-75Huddinge AIS2.16.742019-08-25Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M35Daniel Eklund-80Stockholm Snipers IF2.16.822019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Mikael Nilsson-66Linköpings GIF2.16.912019-02-10Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
M40Per Lundqvist-79IS Göta2.17.052019-07-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M45Emanuele Piga-71IFK Göteborg2.17.102019-06-30Unknown competitionGöteborg/UUllevi
M35Sven Petersson-83Huddinge AIS2.17.232019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Mikael Nilsson-66Linköpings GIF2.17.372019-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M45Andreas Nilsson-73IS Göta2.17.582019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Anders Klockar-75Huddinge AIS2.17.582019-06-15Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Anders Nilsson-79Ystads IF2.17.912019-09-15Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Stefan Johansson-80IK Sisu2.17.982019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Mikael Nilsson-66Linköpings GIF2.18.0m2019-01-31Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M50Lars Lundegård-65KFUM Örebro2.18.162019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Magnus Lindblom-77Turebergs FK2.18.172019-06-15Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Annika Faager-76Björnstorps IF2.18.192019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Martin Edvardsson-75Ystads IF2.18.632019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M40Anders Richardsson-78Falu IK2.18.642019-06-06Unknown competitionLudvikaHillängen IP
K35Jonna Tilgner-84IK NocOut.se2.18.692019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Mattias Nestor-70Linköpings GIF2.18.7m2019-05-14Unknown competitionLinköping
M40Mikael Axelsson-78Upsala IF2.18.732019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Arturs Steinbergs-74Glanshammars IF2.18.872019-06-09Unknown competitionFinspång
M35David Petersson-82Apladalens LK2.18.962019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M40Andreas Tjellander-79IS Göta2.19.0m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40David Åhman-77IF Linnéa2.19.012019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Emanuele Piga-71IFK Göteborg2.19.102019-06-08Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Tobias Rauch-74IFK Märsta2.19.112019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK2.19.162019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Joacim Larsson-80Lekeryd Svarttorps SK2.19.342019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M45Fredrik Eckerström-70Spårvägens FK2.19.382019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Johan Börjeson-77Lidköpings VSK2.19.502019-06-07Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M35Mikael Bäcklund-84Högby IF2.19.542019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M40Johan Börjeson-77Lidköpings VSK2.19.552019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Johan Engholm-62Hässelby SK2.19.622019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M45Tobias Heldt-72Ludvika FFI2.19.782019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Niall O´Hanlon-69IK Akele2.19.8m2019-01-31Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Fredrik Jirlow-72Strands IF2.19.842019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Johan Nordqvist-73Tjalve IF Norrköping2.20.022019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Börje Holst-66Borlänge LK2.20.032019-06-06Unknown competitionLudvikaHillängen IP
K35Jonna Tilgner-84IK NocOut.se2.20.2m2019-01-31Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M50Morten Linnes-67IFK Märsta2.20.332019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Magnus Lindblom-77Turebergs FK2.20.592019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Anders Richardsson-78Falu IK2.20.6m2019-01-20Unknown competitionFalun
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK2.20.972019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Per Bäckström-78Eksjö Södra IK2.20.972019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M55Anders Dahl-64Högbo AIK2.21.012019-08-06Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
K35Jonna Tilgner-84IK NocOut.se2.21.1m2019-11-22Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M40Mikael Axelsson-75Upsala IF2.21.182019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Mattias Nestor-70Linköpings GIF2.21.302019-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M55Roger Reinhold-61Spårvägens FK2.21.352019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M35Jimmy Iby-84IK Hakarpspojkarna2.21.372019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M50Peter Helmroth-66IK Lerum2.21.442019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Mikael Nilsson-66Linköpings GIF2.21.662019-05-30Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK2.21.672019-06-08Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K35Sara Liljegren-81IS Göta2.21.692019-04-27Unknown competitionTrelleborgÖstervångsvallen
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK2.21.702019-01-05Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Eleonore Gåvsten-79Spårvägens FK2.21.832019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Arturs Steinbergs-74Glanshammars IF2.21.922019-09-21Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M55Juhani Laakkonen-63N88 FIK2.22.042019-01-05Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
M55Juhani Laakkonen-63N88 FIK2.22.092019-07-08Unknown competitionYlitornio FINOkand arena
M55Juhani Laakkonen-63N88 FIK2.22.092019-08-07Unknown competitionYlitornio FINOkand arena
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF2.22.132019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Lars Lundegård-65KFUM Örebro2.22.192019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK2.22.422019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Olov Berg-70TC Running Stockholm2.22.482019-08-26Unknown competitionVallentunaVallentuna IP
M35Andreas Cederström-84Björnstorps IF2.22.662019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M45Fredrik Eckerström-70Spårvägens FK2.22.722019-06-08Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Morten Linnes-67IFK Märsta2.22.842019-05-12Unknown competitionTäbyTibblevallen
M35Henning Färnström-82IK NocOut.se2.22.9m2019-11-22Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M50Morten Linnes-67IFK Märsta2.22.922019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Magnus Grimheden-70Högby IF2.22.932019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M45Rikard Andersson-72IK Akele2.22.962019-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF2.22.972019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Johan Stenbäck-69Rånäs 4H2.23.002019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Johan Nordqvist-73Tjalve IF Norrköping2.23.012019-07-31Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M40David Åhman-77IF Linnéa2.23.202019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF2.23.212019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF2.23.322019-09-15Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Thomas Kvarnehag-84Turebergs FK2.23.392019-08-03Unknown competitionVästerås
M50Niall O´Hanlon-69IK Akele2.23.4m2019-05-14Unknown competitionLinköping
K35Jonna Tilgner-84IK NocOut.se2.23.442019-06-18Unknown competitionMotala
M45Arturs Steinbergs-74KFUM Örebro2.23.492019-05-25Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta2.23.512019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Fredric Sundberg-71Väsby IK2.23.852019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Erik Olsson-83IK NocOut.se2.24.0m2019-11-22Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M55Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63IS Göta2.24.052019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF2.24.282019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Rickard Johnsson-74IS Göta2.24.3m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M55Roger Reinhold-61Spårvägens FK2.24.462019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Thomas Kvarnehag-84Turebergs FK2.24.532019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Marcus Lundblad-84IS Göta2.24.6m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M45Fredrik Eckerström-70Spårvägens FK2.24.742019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M35Anders Hallberg-81Hemlingby LK2.24.882019-08-06Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M45Fredrik Eckerström-70Spårvägens FK2.25.082019-06-15Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Tobias Johansson-81Glasrikets RC2.25.092019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M60Bobbie Baars-58Turebergs FK2.25.232019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
K45Florentina Stojakovic-74IFK Helsingborg2.25.242019-01-20Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K45Florentina Stojakovic-74IFK Helsingborg2.25.372019-01-27Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Ola Slättengren-63Högby IF2.25.482019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Mattias Ekman-82Apladalens LK2.25.672019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M55Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63IS Göta2.25.792019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M55Patrik Karlsson-62Turebergs FK2.25.872019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40David Åhman-77IF Linnéa2.26.012019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Roger Reinhold-61Spårvägens FK2.26.042019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Rickard Knutsson-71Upsala IF2.26.202019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M50Magnus Åhsberg-67Apladalens LK2.26.442019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K45Florentina Stojakovic-74IFK Helsingborg2.26.502019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta2.26.542019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M40Jimmy Algerstedt-76KA 2 IF2.26.792019-01-13Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M35Anders Sjögren-84IK NocOut.se2.26.8m2019-11-22Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M60Bobbie Baars-58Turebergs FK2.26.832019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M50Morten Linnes-67IFK Märsta2.26.862019-01-05Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Eleonore Gåvsten-79Spårvägens FK2.26.962019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M55Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63IS Göta2.26.992019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Florentina Stojakovic-74IFK Helsingborg2.27.042019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M50Morten Linnes-67IFK Märsta2.27.152019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63IS Göta2.27.2m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40Mats Norrbrand-78Kungsängens SK2.27.322019-03-09Unknown competitionFalun
M60Bobbie Baars-58Turebergs FK2.27.422019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Mats Lindqvist-58Hellas FK2.27.502019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Frida Össmar-77Högby IF2.27.512019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta2.27.6m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M55Peter Hansson-64Björnstorps IF2.27.712019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Sofia Gåvsten-79Uppsala LK2.27.722019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Mikko Selkälä-81IK NocOut.se2.27.8m2019-11-22Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M60Gunnar Michold-59Set Sail IF2.28.022019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Roger Reinhold-61Spårvägens FK2.28.122019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K45Florentina Stojakovic-74IFK Helsingborg2.28.122019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Rebecca Ringström-77Spårvägens FK2.28.192019-06-15Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Mårten Holm-75IFK Göteborg2.28.262019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Bobbie Baars-58Turebergs FK2.28.382019-06-08Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Florentina Stojakovic-74IFK Helsingborg2.28.432019-02-10Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Frida Össmar-77Högby IF2.28.512019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M45Linus Ravald-73IF Mantra Sport2.28.572019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Jonas Almarsson-71SK Graal2.28.572019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Göran Fredriksen-81IS Göta2.28.6m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M55Roger Reinhold-61Spårvägens FK2.28.712019-01-05Unknown competitionUppsala
M60Mats Lindqvist-58Hellas FK2.28.782019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K45Florentina Stojakovic-74IFK Helsingborg2.28.8m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M45Magnus Haggren-72Alingsås IF2.28.872019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Florentina Stojakovic-74IFK Helsingborg2.28.892019-06-16Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
M50Nicolaus Fager-67Hälle IF2.28.932019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Jon Mattsson-82IS Göta2.29.0m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M55Peter Hansson-64Björnstorps IF2.29.022019-01-20Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K40Sofia Gåvsten-79Uppsala LK2.29.082019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Marcus Öhrn-81IK Vista2.29.142019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M60Bobbie Baars-58Turebergs FK2.29.192019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Sofie Högberg-81Hemlingby LK2.29.302019-08-06Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M40Magnus Sövgren-75FK Athlet2.29.342019-09-15Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M55Roger Reinhold-61Spårvägens FK2.29.382019-08-03Unknown competitionVästerås
M55Johan Ansén-64Visby IF Gute2.29.462019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS2.29.542019-09-08Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M35Thomas Rödin-81IS Göta2.29.562019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
K35Sofie Högberg-81Hemlingby LK2.29.592019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Peter Hansson-64Björnstorps IF2.29.752019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Frida Össmar-77Högby IF2.29.852019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Florentina Stojakovic-74IFK Helsingborg2.30.002019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Florentina Stojakovic-74IFK Helsingborg2.30.242019-07-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M55Johan Norberg-61Trångsvikens IF2.30.252019-05-26Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M55Mario Rieloff-61Fredrikshofs FIF2.30.362019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Mats Berglund-62Andrarums IF2.30.372019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Gustav Sande-69Genarps IF2.30.392019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M55Peter Hansson-64Björnstorps IF2.30.5m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M60Bobbie Baars-58Turebergs FK2.30.532019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Roger Reinhold-61Spårvägens FK2.30.622019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Linda Take-73IF Göta Karlstad2.30.652019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63IS Göta2.30.662019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Jonas Jönsson-66Hässleholm Freeflow AC2.30.722019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mattias Berggren-74Hultsfreds LK2.30.762019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M60Per Svensson-59IK Akele2.30.9m2019-01-31Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M60Christian Daanen-59IS Göta2.30.992019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Guillermo Forfait-76IK NocOut.se2.31.0m2019-11-22Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K40Sofia Gåvsten-79Uppsala LK2.31.022019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Gustav Sande-69Genarps IF2.31.032019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Johan Norberg-61Trångsvikens IF2.31.042019-07-27Unknown competitionHärnösand
M55Jörgen Martinsson-63IK Westmannia2.31.132019-06-08Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M50Morgan Svensson-69SK Graal2.31.192019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M60Leif Larsson-56Genarps IF2.31.252019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Peter Hansson-64Björnstorps IF2.31.452019-09-01Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
M45Marcus Grindange-72Turebergs FK2.31.472019-01-19Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K40Rebecca Ringström-77Spårvägens FK2.31.482019-07-06Unknown competitionBollnäsSävstaås IP
M60Hans Tove-57Spårvägens FK2.31.632019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Jan Sjölund-56Spårvägens FK2.31.682019-01-05Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Leif Grönqvist-69IS Göta2.31.722019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Marcus Grindange-72Turebergs FK2.32.002019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M60Göran Lindqvist-57Hemlingby LK2.32.002019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Peter Hansson-64Björnstorps IF2.32.042019-07-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M50Tony Back-66IF Mantra Sport2.32.192019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Pär Oberger-70Tjalve IF Norrköping2.32.262019-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M55Mario Rieloff-61Fredrikshofs FIF2.32.322019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS2.32.392019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M35Patrik Johansson-82IS Göta2.32.4m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K45Linda Take-73IF Göta Karlstad2.32.452019-02-09Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M50Mattias Carlsson-69IS Göta2.32.5m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M60Jan Sjölund-56Spårvägens FK2.32.682019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Jonas Jönsson-66Hässleholm Freeflow AC2.32.722019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M60Leif Larsson-56Genarps IF2.33.062019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Linda Take-73IF Göta Karlstad2.33.162019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS2.33.272019-06-02Unknown competitionStendal GEROkand arena
M50Leonardus Heemskerk-65Team Running Stockholm2.33.302019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF2.33.382019-09-08Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K35Helena Pettersson-82Nyköpings BIS2.33.452019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M50Leonardus Heemskerk-65Team CRS2.33.512019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Olsson-60IFK Trelleborg2.34.032019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Sofia Gåvsten-79Uppsala LK2.34.072019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M55Peter Hansson-64Björnstorps IF2.34.252019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M40Magnus Hoff-78IK NocOut.se2.34.5m2019-11-22Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M50Heikki Rytkönen-68UF Contact2.34.692019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
M60Göran Lindqvist-57Hemlingby LK2.34.832019-08-06Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M40Andreas Hallengren-76KA 2 IF2.35.192019-01-13Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
K40Rebecca Ringström-77Spårvägens FK2.35.372019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Betti Lukic-74Västerås FK2.35.382019-06-08Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M50Leif Grönqvist-69IS Göta2.35.4m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK2.35.9m2019-01-20Unknown competitionFalun
M65Roland Jansson-52LK Roslagen2.35.982019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS2.35.992019-04-13Unknown competitionMyllypuro FINOkand arena
M55Peter Hansson-64Björnstorps IF2.36.012019-11-30Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Göran Lindqvist-57Hemlingby LK2.36.102019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
K45Eva Olausson-70Ludvika FFI2.36.382019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF2.36.392019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M45Daniel Förberg-74Fredrikshofs FIF2.36.442019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Betti Lukic-74Västerås FK2.36.512019-01-20Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M45Mats Nilsson-70Heleneholms IF2.36.702019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M50Lars Holmgren-65Hammarby IF2.36.742019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF2.36.752019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Jan Forsberg-66LK Myran2.36.752019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Marie Berglin-71KA 2 IF2.36.852019-08-03Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS2.36.932019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K45Anna Ekholm-72LK Nyköpings Runners2.37.102019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Lars Björkqvist-59Björnstorps IF2.37.132019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M55Håkan Reistad-64IS Göta2.37.152019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Marie Dasler-68IF Start2.37.232019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Betti Lukic-74Västerås FK2.37.332019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Jan Forsberg-66LK Myran2.37.482019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Anders Håkansson-69Björnstorps IF2.37.482019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
K45Betti Lukic-74Västerås FK2.37.542019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Mats Nilsson-70Heleneholms IF2.37.562019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Johan Gamberg-80Bohus IF2.37.822019-01-13Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M50Leonardus Heemskerk-65Team Running Stockholm2.37.862019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Johan Norberg-61Trångsvikens IF2.37.882019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K55Karin Schön-62IF Kville2.37.982019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Karolin Wennerbeck-75Björnstorps IF2.38.012019-01-27Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Göran Persson-62IS Göta2.38.1m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K40Karolin Wennerbeck-75Björnstorps IF2.38.132019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Jennie Bjerner-84Tjalve IF Norrköping2.38.202019-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
K45Betti Lukic-74Västerås FK2.38.312019-01-12Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M55Jörgen Sporre-63Runacademy IF2.38.342019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K55Ing-Marie Johansson-64Örebro AIK2.38.382019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Per Gränse-71IS Göta2.38.502019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Heikki Rytkönen-68UF Contact2.38.652019-01-13Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
K40Karolin Wennerbeck-75Björnstorps IF2.38.682019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Håkan Reistad-64IS Göta2.38.8m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M55Joakim Petersson-62Turebergs FK2.38.952019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K50Annelie Liljedahl-69Ludvika FFI2.39.072019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Tommy Karlsson-52Hässleholm Freeflow AC2.39.272019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Pontus Kastberg-77Heleneholms IF2.39.322019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M50Pär Markström-69Jalles TC2.39.342019-01-30Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M65Roland Jansson-52LK Roslagen2.39.352019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Pär Markström-69Jalles TC2.39.452019-02-13Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Håkan Sandsten-69Heleneholms IF2.39.542019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M45Christian Domfors-72Tjalve IF Norrköping2.39.762019-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M45Sanny Barndik-74Lidköpings IS2.39.782019-06-07Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K55Karin Wåhlstedt-60Järvsö IF2.39.802019-06-01Unknown competitionHudiksvall
K35Jannike Ottosson-82Team Blekinge LF2.39.852019-09-01Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
M50Jan Forsberg-66LK Myran2.39.962019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M60Per Jacobsson-57Kungshamns IF2.40.042019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M45Johan Thümmel-73FK Athlet2.40.052019-09-15Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K55Ing-Marie Johansson-64Örebro AIK2.40.172019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K50Sara Johnsson-68IFK Helsingborg2.40.302019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad2.40.482019-07-12Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
M60Per Jacobsson-57Kungshamns IF2.40.522019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Tomas Hagström-73IK NocOut.se2.40.6m2019-11-22Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M65Roland Jansson-52LK Roslagen2.40.662019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
K50Mia Havinder-69Björnstorps IF2.40.672019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Mia Havinder-69Björnstorps IF2.40.822019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Lars Melander-51Fredrikshofs FIF2.40.912019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K55Marie Olsson-63Björnstorps IF2.40.922019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Pär Markström-69Jalles TC2.41.1m2019-01-16Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M40Håkan Olander-76Kalmar SK2.41.192019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta2.41.2m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M60Jerry Olsson-57Björnstorps IF2.41.262019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
K35Terese Friman-84Glasrikets RC2.41.332019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M65Tommy Karlsson-52Hässleholm Freeflow AC2.41.342019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Niclas Malm-83IS Göta2.41.5m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M50Håkan Ekfors-68Björnstorps IF2.41.542019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jonas Svefors-72IF Hagen2.41.552019-05-12Unknown competitionSkövde
M45Marcus Bonow-72Kungsängens SK2.41.632019-03-09Unknown competitionFalun
K55Karin Wåhlstedt-60Järvsö IF2.41.692019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Jörgen Sporre-63Runacademy IF2.41.812019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Mia Arnhult-69IFK Lidingö2.42.032019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Niclas Holger Öman-82IS Göta2.42.082019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Håkan Sandsten-69Heleneholms IF2.42.132019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Raimo Arvola-61UF Contact2.42.232019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
M60Jerry Olsson-57Björnstorps IF2.42.292019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta2.42.322019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M35Marcus Wideberg-82Bara FIK2.42.422019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
K35Elmina Saksi-80Tjalve IF Norrköping2.42.522019-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M60Per-Erik Bengtsson-59Björnstorps IF2.42.532019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
K40Maria Eriksson-76IF Start2.42.622019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Per Gunteberg-78Lidköpings VSK2.42.662019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Håkan Ekfors-68Björnstorps IF2.42.672019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta2.43.082019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Maibritt Nilsson-64Falkenberg Allstars LK2.43.162019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Peter Helgesson-71SK Graal2.43.192019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K35Helena Pettersson-82Nyköpings BIS2.43.262019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M65Roland Jansson-52LK Roslagen2.43.282019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K50Marie Dasler-68IF Start2.43.322019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Lennart Pettersson-65Målilla-Mörlunda SK2.43.442019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M55Per Mattsson-64Uddevalla SK2.43.592019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Marie Berglin-71KA 2 IF2.43.592019-07-02Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
M55Mikael Knutsson-63IK Akele2.44.3m2019-05-14Unknown competitionLinköping
M65Hans Södergren-51Oskarshamns SK2.44.312019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta2.44.472019-01-27Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Marie Olsson-63Björnstorps IF2.44.682019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Patrick Forslund-69Spårvägens FK2.44.722019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K35Lina Sollvén-83Björnstorps IF2.44.762019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK2.44.972019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
K45Marianne Smedmark-74LK Roslagen2.44.982019-08-26Unknown competitionVallentunaVallentuna IP
M50Mikael Persson-67Högby IF2.45.142019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad2.45.192019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40Karl-Erik Stenborg-75Lidköpings IS2.45.442019-06-07Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M35Niclas Holger Öman-82IS Göta2.45.6m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K40Anna-Lena Falknell-78FK Athlet2.45.832019-09-15Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M65Nils Nestor-52Turebergs FK2.45.892019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M50Henrik Rosén-66IK NocOut.se2.45.9m2019-11-22Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M50Ken Nordström-65Ärla IF2.46.0m2019-09-21Unknown competitionÄrla
K55Maibritt Nilsson-64Falkenberg Allstars LK2.46.2m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K35Jannike Ottosson-82Team Blekinge LF2.46.612019-01-13Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M45Per Lindh-71IK Akele2.46.7m2019-01-31Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M55Håkan Asp-63IK NocOut.se2.46.7m2019-11-22Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF2.47.012019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K45Sofia Hegardt-72IFK Lund2.47.062019-02-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Susanna Neill-74Hammarby IF2.47.132019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Roland Jansson-52LK Roslagen2.47.182019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF2.47.442019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
K35Lina Sollvén-83Björnstorps IF2.47.492019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Lars Lundqvist-55IK Sisu2.47.532019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad2.47.752019-09-15Unknown competitionVarberg
M55Bengt Pedersen-61IK Pallas2.48.252019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jonny Edvinsson-73IK Akele2.48.4m2019-05-14Unknown competitionLinköping
K45Marianne Smedmark-74LK Roslagen2.48.472019-07-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Maria Ekvall-74UF Contact2.48.562019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
M65Roland Jansson-52LK Roslagen2.48.712019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Sofia Hegardt-72IFK Lund2.48.742019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Östman-62Heleneholms IF2.48.772019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M50Magnus Hedblom-68IK NocOut.se2.48.9m2019-11-22Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M55Erik Lacayo-62Björnstorps IF2.48.992019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Jan Rosenqvist-64Hemlingby LK2.48.992019-08-06Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK2.49.052019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M65Nils Nestor-52Turebergs FK2.49.512019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Lars Uddbäck-56Malmö AI2.49.582019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
K50Yvonne Olsson-67Alingsås IF2.49.612019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Tommy Ericsson-47LK Nyköpings Runners2.49.682019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Jörgen Holmqvist-66Heleneholms IF2.49.822019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
K45Sofia Hegardt-72IFK Lund2.50.072019-07-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K35Malin Lundqvist-80IK Sisu2.50.102019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Jan Sjölund-56Spårvägens FK2.50.212019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Anneli Todorovic-74Alingsås IF2.50.242019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Tommy Ericsson-47LK Nyköpings Runners2.50.382019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK2.50.452019-06-15Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Kim Forsell-66Mölndals AIK2.50.602019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Lars Uddbäck-56Malmö AI2.50.892019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK2.51.252019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK2.51.442019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M65Tauno Mertala-53IF Start2.51.472019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Lennart Like-53Uppsala LK2.51.472019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M65Nils Nestor-52Turebergs FK2.51.572019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta2.51.822019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Jörgen Holmqvist-66Heleneholms IF2.52.192019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Lina Sollvén-83Björnstorps IF2.52.202019-07-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M70Kjell Björk-46Hemlingby LK2.52.302019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M70Bertil Ekstedt-45Skellefteå AIK2.52.562019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Pavel Zoul-77Alingsås IF2.52.872019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Christian Malmros-74IS Göta2.53.1m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K60Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF2.53.182019-09-13Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M70Bertil Ekstedt-45Skellefteå AIK2.53.292019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna Malmros-77IS Göta2.53.3m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K50Josefine Carlberg-69IS Göta2.53.4m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK2.53.482019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
K55Anna-Stina Wanby-64Högby IF2.53.582019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Kjell Björk-46Hemlingby LK2.53.702019-09-13Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M45Lars Persson Dahlström-70IK NocOut.se2.54.3m2019-11-22Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K60Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF2.54.352019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Paul Simonsson-43Simrishamns AIF2.54.422019-09-13Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
K45Karolina Jagesten-71Björnstorps IF2.54.512019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Anna-Stina Wanby-64Högby IF2.54.512019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Lars Söderberg-48Vallentuna FK2.54.592019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK2.54.812019-09-13Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M65Bo Andersson-52Genarps IF2.54.912019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Marie Linnarsson-81Malmö AI2.55.132019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M45Johan Jonsson-70Heleneholms IF2.55.722019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
K45Sofia Hegardt-72IFK Lund2.56.072019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK2.56.202019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M70Lars-Eric Sellberg-49Stångenäs AIS2.56.272019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Emma Samuelsson-77Alingsås IF2.56.372019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K35Malin Lundqvist-80IK Sisu2.56.452019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K55Anna-Stina Wanby-64Högby IF2.56.492019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK2.56.542019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M65Per Wintmo-53IS Göta2.56.622019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Jenny Rask-77IK Akele2.56.7m2019-05-14Unknown competitionLinköping
K40Maria Sundberg-79LK Roslagen2.56.942019-09-11Unknown competitionNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M75Paul Simonsson-43Simrishamns AIF2.56.962019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF2.57.392019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF2.57.432019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF2.57.492019-09-13Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M50Lars Erik Skans-67Heleneholms IF2.57.522019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
K35Malin Lundqvist-80IK Sisu2.57.662019-09-15Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M65Bo Andersson-52Genarps IF2.57.752019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
K55Annika Rybäck-61Björnstorps IF2.57.982019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Anders Ebenfelt-57IF Kville2.58.052019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF2.58.262019-06-15Unknown competitionVisby
M75Paul Simonsson-43Simrishamns AIF2.58.422019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Johan Hedlund-72Borlänge LK2.58.7m2019-01-20Unknown competitionFalun
M40Magnus Jacobsson-75KA 2 IF2.58.812019-08-03Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
K45Sofia Hegardt-72IFK Lund2.59.112019-01-27Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK2.59.452019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K55Annika Rybäck-61Björnstorps IF2.59.832019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF3.00.222019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
K40Helena Zander-75Björnstorps IF3.00.262019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Pontus Nilsson-72Åhus FIK3.00.282019-09-03Unknown competitionÅhus
M65Bo Larsson-51Järvsö IF3.00.392019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF3.00.512019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK3.00.582019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK3.01.212019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K50Christina Wikström-66IK Hakarpspojkarna3.01.672019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
K45Beatrice Christensson-72Heleneholms IF3.02.042019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
K35Tina Fritzson-83IK NocOut.se3.02.2m2019-11-22Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK3.02.292019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK3.02.992019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K45Marie Karlsson-72Turebergs FK3.03.152019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Bo Larsson-51Järvsö IF3.03.352019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Torbjörn Folkesson-63LK Roslagen3.03.572019-09-11Unknown competitionNorrtäljeSportcentrum
K55Annika Rybäck-61Björnstorps IF3.03.892019-01-27Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Ann-Katrin Lundqvist-54IK Sisu3.04.142019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M60Lennart Petersson-55Wärnamo SK3.04.192019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK3.04.632019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK3.04.842019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK3.04.952019-09-06Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M70Magnus Bergh-49Heleneholms IF3.04.972019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK3.05.072019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
K50Christina Wikström-66IK Hakarpspojkarna3.05.242019-05-04Unknown competitionjönköping
K45Beatrice Christensson-72Heleneholms IF3.05.312019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK3.05.452019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M50Patrik Söderlund-66Visby IF Gute3.05.602019-06-15Unknown competitionVisby
M60Göran Winstedt-56IS Göta3.05.6m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M70Kjell Björk-46Hemlingby LK3.05.612019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Kjell Björk-46Hemlingby LK3.06.082019-08-06Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK3.06.482019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K65Ann-Katrin Lundqvist-54IK Sisu3.06.772019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M75Lars-Göran Carlsson-43Hovslätts IK3.07.382019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Lars-Göran Carlsson-43Hovslätts IK3.07.432019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Fredrik Lindgren-67IS Göta3.07.6m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK3.07.672019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF3.08.052019-06-15Unknown competitionSöderhamnSöderhamn
K60Maria Sörensson-57IFK Lund3.08.312019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Bo Larsson-51Järvsö IF3.08.322019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
K55Karin Arthursson-64Uppsala LK3.08.532019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M35Tobias Laum-80Okänd3.09.0m2019-07-16Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
K45Monica Andersson-74IS Göta3.09.0m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M65Kenneth Rosengren-52LK Myran3.09.022019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Ann-Katrin Lundqvist-54IK Sisu3.09.702019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Bo Marklund-49Dalregementets IF3.09.832019-06-06Unknown competitionLudvikaHillängen IP
M70Magnus Bergh-49Heleneholms IF3.09.922019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M55Christer Persson-62Högby IF3.10.082019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M55Jan Engman-61IFK Lidingö3.10.542019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Magnus Bergh-49Heleneholms IF3.10.572019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Karin Artursson-64Uppsala LK3.10.762019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M60Göran Kvarnerup-59Heleneholms IF3.10.862019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M65Kerry Linell-50Björnstorps IF3.11.292019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Clive Cole-49Björnstorps IF3.11.532019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Maria Gylfe-77Hälle IF3.11.742019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M75Lars-Göran Carlsson-43Hovslätts IK3.11.762019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M40Erik Backlund-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK3.11.9m2019-06-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K60Catarina Petersson-58IS Göta3.12.0m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K70Ann-Margret Friberg-48Björnstorps IF3.12.622019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M75Sven-Åke Persson-44IK Akele3.13.062019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Kerry Linell-50Björnstorps IF3.13.302019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M75Sture Bodare-44Glanshammars IF3.13.312019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Per Hedblom-64IK NocOut.se3.13.4m2019-11-22Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K60Catarina Petersson-58IF Göta3.13.412019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
K60Eva Lönnqvist-56Ystads IF3.13.882019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Camilla Lindström-71Högby IF3.15.032019-01-13Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M50Patrik Söderlund-66Visby IF Gute3.15.092019-04-29Unknown competitionVisby
K60Eva Lönnqvist-56Ystads IF3.15.292019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Sven Åke Persson-44IK Akele3.16.0m2019-05-14Unknown competitionLinköping
K70Ann-Margret Friberg-48Björnstorps IF3.16.022019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Julia Hagberg-74Ryda SK3.16.802019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M60Mats Carlsson-59Hemlingby LK3.17.382019-08-06Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M80Greger Ahnlund-39Heleneholms IF3.17.652019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Greger Ahnlund-39Heleneholms IF3.17.792019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M75Åke Jonson-42Heleneholms IF3.17.832019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Mats Liljegren-76Team Skavsåret IF3.18.462019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Josefin Persson-78Lidköpings IS3.18.542019-06-07Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K50Tina Reimer-69IS Göta3.18.6m2019-07-18Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K50Liselott Ottosson-65Uppsala LK3.20.512019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna3.20.792019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K40Charlotte Annell-78IK NocOut.se3.21.0m2019-11-22Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Robert Pettersson-72IK NocOut.se3.21.6m2019-11-22Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K70Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS3.23.372019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Klas Paulsson-47Höörs IS3.23.402019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Hans Jönsson-58Heleneholms IF3.23.942019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M70Krzysztof Furmaniuk-48Hellas FK3.23.962019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M70Krzysztof Furmaniuk-48Hellas FK3.25.382019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Krzysztof Furmaniuk-48Hellas FK3.25.422019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K50Magdalena Grundström-69Okänd3.25.472019-07-11Unknown competitionRom ITAArena i Rom
M75Sven Åke Persson-44IK Akele3.25.7m2019-01-31Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K70Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS3.28.002019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Helene Carlsson-76Lidköpings IS3.28.842019-06-07Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K50Liselott Ottosson-65Uppsala LK3.29.402019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Folke Lindqvist-47OK Njudung3.29.842019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Ann Britt Nilseng-59Hemlingby LK3.30.822019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Klas Paulsson-47Höörs IS3.30.942019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Magnus Thor-57IK NocOut.se3.33.1m2019-11-22Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M65Carl Almström-51Björnstorps IF3.33.452019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
K40Anna Arnerdal-75Råby-Rekarne FIF3.35.942019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K70Eva Widelund-45Järvsö IF3.36.712019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Krzysztof Furmaniuk-48Hellas FK3.37.222019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Kerstin Karlström-70Åhus FIK3.37.682019-09-03Unknown competitionÅhus
K65Barbro Liljequist-54Heleneholms IF3.37.902019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M70Folke Lindqvist-47OK Njudung3.37.912019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Carl Almström-51Björnstorps IF3.38.052019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Jan Myrtorp-41Östansjö SK3.38.342019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K65Britt Hellmark-50Lidköpings IS3.38.462019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Erwin Apitzsch-45IFK Lund3.38.642019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
K40Anna Arnerdal-75Råby-Rekarne FIF3.39.182019-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
K50Marie Möller-66IK Pallas3.39.302019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Åke Jonson-42Heleneholms IF3.40.012019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Britt Hellmark-50Lidköpings IS3.40.752019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Erwin Apitzsch-45IFK Lund3.40.902019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Eva Widelund-45Iggesunds SK3.40.922019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
K40Jennie Carlberg-79IK NocOut.se3.41.1m2019-11-22Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K40Camilla Rickardsson-76Lidköpings IS3.43.642019-06-07Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K35Emelie Ovenholm-81Turebergs FK3.44.512019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Carl Almström-51Björnstorps IF3.47.222019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Marie Louise Wänqvist-47IK Akele3.49.662019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Ylva Jönsson-55Heleneholms IF3.49.762019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
K65Maria Björkman-52Turebergs FK3.51.262019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K70Eva Widelund-45Järvsö IF3.52.222019-06-01Unknown competitionHudiksvall
M50Dan Rundqvist-67Växjö LK3.54.072019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M80Stig Hagehed-39Växjö LK3.55.612019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K70Marie Louise Wänqvist-47IK Akele3.56.7m2019-01-31Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K65Maria Björkman-52Turebergs FK3.57.892019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M80Bengt Olov Andersson-38LK Nyköpings Runners3.59.632019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K70Marie Louise Wänqvist-47IK Akele4.03.2m2019-05-14Unknown competitionLinköping
K80Viveka Rüffel-39LK Nyköpings Runners4.04.032019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K80Viveka Rüffel-39LK Nyköpings Runners4.05.432019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K75Kristina Carlsson-40Turebergs FK4.07.012019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Åke Jonsson-42Heleneholms IF4.08.252019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K75Kristina Carlsson-40Turebergs FK4.09.262019-09-13Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M80Stig Hagehed-39Växjö LK4.09.762019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M80Stig Hagehed-39Växjö LK4.11.962019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K65Maria Björkman-52Turebergs FK4.15.522019-09-13Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK4.20.342019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M75Björn Videfors-40GF Idrott4.20.342019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M75Björn Widefors-40GF Idrott4.22.842019-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF4.23.102019-06-06Unknown competitionLudvikaHillängen IP
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF4.28.3m2019-01-20Unknown competitionFalun
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF4.29.352019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK4.31.652019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K70Ingbritt Lindkvist-47OK Njudung4.32.122019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Ingbritt Lindkvist-47OK Njudung4.35.052019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M85Gunnar Nilsson-33Heleneholms IF4.37.302019-08-22Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK4.38.002019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Örjan Ohlsson-46Stensjöns IF4.42.352019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Håkan Andersson-45Skillingaryds FK4.42.732019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M70Arne Lundblad-46Växjö LK4.52.232019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF5.02.552019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Ronny Krönvall-43Wärnamo SK5.11.362019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K40Annika Björk-76Falu IK6.56.0m2019-01-20Unknown competitionFalun
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FKBröt2019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
K40Primrose Ulegård-76Västerås FKBröt2019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP