800m

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M35Martin Öhman-81Hässelby SK1.58.132020-06-28Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Jonatha Brown-85Alingsås IF2.05.032020-07-25Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M40Henrik Holmgren-80Kyrkhults SK2.05.352020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K35Rebecca Högberg-84KFUM Örebro2.05.632020-08-01Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M40Karl Dannestam-80Björnstorps IF2.05.742020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M35Daniel Karlsson-84Ystads IF2.06.002020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K35Rebecca Högberg-84KFUM Örebro2.06.522020-08-16Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Marc Lövgren Karlsson-74Heleneholms IF2.06.582020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Rebecca Högberg-84KFUM Örebro2.06.582020-07-25Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Daniel Karlsson-84Ystads IF2.06.852020-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Jonathan Brown-85Alingsås IF2.06.872020-02-22Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M40Erik Roos-77Mölndals AIK2.07.022020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Daniel Karlsson-84Ystads IF2.07.112020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Jonathan Brown-85Alingsås IF2.07.342020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Rebecca Högberg-84KFUM Örebro2.07.392020-06-27Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Tesfaldet Negash-82Brännans FF2.07.822020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Rebecca Högberg-84KFUM Örebro2.07.822020-09-06Unknown competitionTammerfors FIN
M40Nicklas Tollesson-77Hälle IF2.07.882020-02-22Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M40Nicklas Tollesson-77Hälle IF2.07.902020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Gernot Ymsén-83OK Pan Kristianstad2.07.902020-06-28Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M35Ola Cederfeldt-81IF Malmö Löp2.08.212020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M40Erik Roos-77Mölndals AIK2.08.512020-01-19Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K35Rebecca Högberg-84KFUM Örebro2.08.652020-02-09Unknown competitionHelsingfors FINLiikuntamylly
M40Erik Roos-77Mölndals AIK2.08.862020-02-22Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Henrik Nord-73Ystads IF2.09.242020-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Karl Dannestam-80Björnstorps IF2.09.712020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Ola Cederfeldt-81IF Malmö Löp2.09.772020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Stefan Engelbrektsson-72Alingsås IF2.10.122020-02-22Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Henrik Nord-73Ystads IF2.10.192020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Jonas Höglund-84IFK Umeå2.10.292020-08-25Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M35Jonathan Brown-85Alingsås IF2.10.322020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Olof Persson-76Malmö AI2.10.332020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Mattias Lindén-83Tjalve IF Norrköping2.10.422020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Daniel Ekholm-81IS Göta2.10.452020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K35Rebecca Högberg-84KFUM Örebro2.10.552020-08-15Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Nickolas Odehammar-75KA 2 IF2.10.692020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Olof Persson-76Malmö AI2.10.842020-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Anders Soovik-76Kongahälla AIK2.10.862020-07-18Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Erik Framme-73Hälle IF2.11.212020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Mattias Lindén-83Tjalve IF Norrköping2.11.472020-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Martin Åkerlöf Exler-78IS Göta2.11.622020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M45Anders Klockar-75Huddinge AIS2.11.702020-08-09Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Henrik Nord-73Ystads IF2.11.872020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M50Rodney Hundermark-69IFK Nora2.11.892020-01-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Stefan Engelbrektsson-72Alingsås IF2.11.992020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Mats Olsson-65Morjärvs SK2.12.042020-02-09Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K35Rebecca Högberg-84KFUM Örebro2.12.092020-02-23Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M40Anders Soovik-76Kongahälla AIK2.12.222020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K35Rebecca Högberg-84KFUM Örebro2.12.242020-01-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Johan Börjeson-77Lidköpings VSK2.12.332020-06-25Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M50Mattias Jonsson-70Heleneholms IF2.12.352020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Christoffer Danarö-84Åhus FIK2.12.482020-06-28Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M40Mattias Paliouras-78Falkenberg Allstars LK2.12.812020-08-05Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M40Mattias Paliouras-78Falkenbergs Allstarts LK2.12.812020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M45Martin Edvardsson-75Ystads IF2.12.832020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Sara Liljegren-81IS Göta2.12.932020-08-15Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Martin Edvardsson-75Ystads IF2.13.212020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M45Jörgen Olsson-72Björnstorps IF2.13.262020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M40Magnus Lindblom-77Turebergs FK2.13.762020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Magnus Lindblom-77Turebergs FK2.13.932020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Mike Bakker-74IS Göta2.14.052020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M55Mats Olsson-65Morjärv SK2.14.072020-07-25Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K35Sara Liljegren-81IS Göta2.14.322020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M45Erik Framme-73Hälle IF2.14.432020-02-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M40Martin Hogedal-80Bohus IF2.14.462020-01-12Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M55Mats Olsson-65Morjärvs SK2.14.572020-02-23Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M40Edin Nygren-76Majornas IK2.14.592020-02-22Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Anders Klockar-75Huddinge AIS2.14.692020-06-27Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Mattias Jonsson-70Heleneholms IF2.14.742020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M35Erik Bowallius-82Enhörna IF2.14.822020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M35Freddy Leijon-85Finspångs AIK2.14.852020-08-07Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
K35Rebecca Högberg-84KFUM Örebro2.14.952020-02-22Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M40Joacim Larsson-80Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK2.14.962020-08-04Unknown competitionjönköping
M45Martin Edvardsson-75Ystads IF2.15.092020-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Johan Alfven-74Björnstorps IF2.15.092020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M45Rickard Westergren-71IK Wilske2.15.602020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Nicholas Odehammar-75KA 2 IF2.15.622020-06-20Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
M45Björn Axelsson-73Turebergs FK2.15.642020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Eddie Ljungwe-84Piteå IF2.16.012020-02-23Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M40Wilhelm Kardemark-80IF Kville2.16.222020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Fredrik Johansson-81Björnstorps IF2.16.602020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M40Daniel Eklund-80Stockholm Snipers IF2.16.652020-08-06Unknown competitionNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M50Mattias Nestor-70Linköpings GIF2.16.722020-08-07Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M45Pär Johansson-74Örebro AIK2.16.732020-07-27Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
K40Annika Faager-76Björnstorp IF2.16.812020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M55Sören Persson-65IF Göta Karlstad2.16.822020-02-09Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M55Mats Olsson-65Morjärvs SK2.16.842020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40David Källströmer-77IFK Umeå2.16.852020-07-02Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M35Andreas Pettersson-82Eskilstuna FI2.16.9m2020-08-17Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
M50Zakaria Aatti-68IF Udd2.17.072020-06-27Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M35Andreas Schöndell-84Aktivitus SC2.17.112020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M40Christian Borg-80IS Göta2.17.142020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M50Nicolaus Fager-67Hälle IF2.17.182020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Mikkel Knif-82Löparnas Vänner IF2.17.202020-08-25Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M50Rodney Hundermark-69IFK Nora2.17.222020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Anders Klockar-75Huddinge AIS2.17.262020-01-25Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M35Erik Bowallius-82Enhörna IF2.17.602020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40David Källströme-77IFK Umeå2.17.652020-08-25Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M50Mikael Nilsson-66Linköpings GIF2.17.682020-08-07Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M40Karl-Martin Nordling-77IF Göta Karlstad2.17.842020-02-09Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M45Niklas Södergren-73Spårvägens FK2.17.852020-02-22Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M40Anders Rydell-78Malmö AI2.17.922020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M40Fredrik Krantz-80Öresund FK2.17.942020-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Jimmy Iby-84IK Hakarpspojkarna2.18.162020-08-04Unknown competitionjönköping
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd2.18.172020-06-27Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M40Karl-Martin Nordling-77IF Göta Karlstad2.18.182020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Erik Diding-75Warbergs RC2.18.222020-08-05Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M45Erik Diding-75Warbergs RC2.18.222020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M50Mattias Nestor-70Linköpings GIF2.18.382020-02-09Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
K35Jonna Tilgner-84Linköpings GIF2.18.442020-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M50Nicolaus Fager-67Hälle IF2.18.442020-02-22Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M50Niall O´Hanlon-69IK Akele2.18.5m2020-08-04Unknown competitionLinköping
M40Lars Selberg-77Solvikingarna2.18.622020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Mikael Nilsson-66Linköpings GIF2.18.662020-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M45Arturs Steinbergs-74Glanshammars IF2.18.762020-07-13Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M40Mattias Gustavsson-78Majornas IK2.18.812020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K35Jonna Tilgner-84Linköpings GIF2.18.932020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Björn Axelsson-73Turebergs FK2.19.042020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Björn Axelsson-73Turebergs FK2.19.322020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Mikael Tisjö-81Umara SC2.19.432020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Jörgen Olsson-72Björnstorps IF2.19.462020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Marcus Lundblad-84IS Göta2.19.492020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Arturs Steinbergs-74Glanshammars IF2.19.522020-06-17Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K35Sara Liljegren-81IS Göta2.19.542020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Johan Börjeson-77Lidköpings VSK2.19.622020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Zakaria Aatti-68IF Udd2.19.742020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Sören Persson-65IF Göta2.19.952020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Niclas Persson-73IK Akele2.20.0m2020-08-04Unknown competitionLinköping
M45Anders Klockar-75Huddinge AIS2.20.032020-01-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Marcus Lundblad-84IS Göta2.20.162020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M45Linus Ravald-73IF Mantra Sport2.20.212020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Fredrik Engel-74IK Lerum FI2.20.612020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Morten Linnes-67IFK Märsta2.20.752020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mikael Stagling-75IS Göta2.20.952020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M40Mattias Paliouras-78Falkenberg Allstars LK2.21.262020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M50Tomas Strömsten-70IFK Umeå2.21.442020-08-25Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M55Johan Engholm-62Hässelby SK2.21.972020-01-25Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M45Stellan Rydin-71Ärla IF2.22.0m2020-08-17Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
M45Mikael Axelsson-75Upsala IF2.22.022020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Lars Lundegård-65KFUM Örebro2.22.042020-02-09Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M50Morten Linnes-67IFK Märsta2.22.062020-08-09Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Daniel Eklund-84Stockholm Snipers IF2.22.072020-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
K35Sara Liljegren-81IS Göta2.22.262020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Mika Repo-78Enhörna IF2.22.592020-01-25Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M55Lars Lundegård-65KFUM Örebro2.22.732020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Björn Axelsson-73Turebergs FK2.22.732020-08-09Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K35Jonna Tilgner-84Linköpings GIF2.22.762020-02-09Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
M45Rickard Andersson-72IK Akele2.22.8m2020-08-04Unknown competitionLinköping
M50Jos Geerts-66OK Kroppefjäll2.22.852020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Annika Faager-76Björnstorps IF2.22.932020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Morten Linnes-67IFK Märsta2.23.002020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Marcus Dahlman-81IFK Lidingö2.23.072020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Lars Lundegård-65KFUM Örebro2.23.102020-01-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Rikard Andersson-72IK Akele2.23.142020-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M35Daniel Eklund-84Stockholm Snipers IF2.23.142020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Tomas Strömsten-70IFK Umeå2.23.172020-02-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Andreas Nilsson-73IS Göta2.23.472020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Per Dreifaldt-69Åhus FIK2.23.522020-06-28Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M55Patrik Eriksson-65LK Roslagen2.23.542020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Anders Klockar-75Huddinge AIS2.23.612020-06-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF2.23.672020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Patrik Eriksson-65LK Roslagen2.23.702020-02-08Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Johan Näsman-73Täby IS2.24.502020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Tobias Skoglund-81Mölndals AIK2.24.652020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Fredrik Nybäck-70Spårvägens FK2.24.772020-08-09Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF2.24.792020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M50Henric Höglind-68Åhus FIK2.25.242020-06-28Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M45Martin Törnqvist-71Turebergs FK2.25.432020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Rickard Andersson-73Heleneholms IF2.25.492020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M35Marcus Dahlman-81IFK Lidingö2.25.522020-08-09Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Mika Repo-78Enhörna IF2.25.562020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Tomas Strömsten-70IFK Umeå2.25.712020-01-29Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Olov Berg-70Team CRS2.25.722020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK2.25.802020-08-05Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK2.25.802020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF2.25.932020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63IS Göta2.25.952020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Erik Hedman-78Trångsvikens IF2.26.1m2020-07-07Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
K35Caroline Norrsand-85Ystads IF2.26.512020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M50Olov Berg-70RC Stockholm2.26.802020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Juhani Laakkonen-63N88 FIK2.26.842020-01-05Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
M45Erik Månsson Ohlin-71Åhus FIK2.26.842020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M55Bo-Göran Nilesjö-63IS Göta2.26.882020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M45Henrik Vangenmo-75IK Granit2.26.902020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Gustav Sande-69Genraps IF2.26.932020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M35Thomas Kvarnehag-84Spårvägens FK2.27.052020-08-06Unknown competitionNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M40Marcus Jansson-77Mölndals AIK2.27.122020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M55Roger Reinhold-61Spårvägens FK2.27.202020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Anders Björk-77Hofors AIF2.27.492020-07-02Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M40Joel Moraitis-80IK Akele2.27.6m2020-08-04Unknown competitionLinköping
M40Niklas Mörkberg-77Ärla IF2.27.6m2020-08-17Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
M40Johan Westman-78Heleneholms IF2.28.092020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M55Shpend Mulaj-64Varbergs GIF2.28.192020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M45Stefan Bjerström-75Björnstorps IF2.28.222020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M55Shpend Mulaj-64Varbergs GIF2.28.512020-08-05Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M55Shpend Mulaj-64Varbergs GIF2.28.512020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M45Mårten Jungner-72IFK Lund2.28.622020-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Marcus Dahlman-81IFK Lidingö2.29.052020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Per Bergkvist-75Huddinge AIS2.29.162020-06-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Leif Grönqvist-69IS Göta2.29.452020-08-05Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M50Leif Grönqvist-69IS Göta2.29.452020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M50Mattias Carlsson-69IS Göta2.29.572020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Pär Oberger-70Tjalve IF Norrköping2.30.022020-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M45Magnus Sövgren-75FK Athlet2.30.902020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M50Staffan Engdegård-70IF Rigor2.30.962020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M55Shpend Mulaj-64Varbergs GIF2.31.182020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Leif Grönqvist-69IS Göta2.31.202020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M55Mårten Westberg-61Rinkeby Run2.31.212020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Linda Take-73IF Göta Karlstad2.31.312020-08-01Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M50Håkan Aronsson-70KA 2 IF2.31.382020-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M50Max Linde-70Björnstorps IF2.31.492020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K35Jessica Olsson Aoun-81Täby IS2.31.652020-08-09Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Linda Take-73IF Göta Karlstad2.31.872020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Florentina Stojakovic-74IFK Helsingborg2.31.942020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mats Berglund-62Ystads IF2.32.012020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Ove Jacobsson-63IK Granit2.32.472020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Håkan Aronsson-70KA 2 IF2.32.612020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M50Mikael Persson-67Högby IF2.33.232020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M60Håkan Torstensson-60Heleneholms IF2.33.472020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Ingemar Andersson-63IK Akele2.33.6m2020-08-04Unknown competitionLinköping
M40Johan Westman-78Heleneholms IF2.33.642020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Hans Tove-57Spårvägens FK2.33.662020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Håkan Ekfors-68Björnstorps IF2.33.692020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Bujar Bega-83IS Göta2.33.742020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Lars Holmgren-65Löparnas Vänner2.34.482020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Mikael Knutsson-63IK Akele2.34.5m2020-08-04Unknown competitionLinköping
M45Mikael Nilsson-74Björnstorps IF2.34.592020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M40Robert Thorslund-76F Bålsta IK2.34.702020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M60Leif Hansson-56Genraps IF2.34.882020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M60Alf Ek-60Björnstorps IF2.34.902020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tony Back-66IF Mantra Sport2.34.922020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Håka Ekfors-68Björnstorps IF2.35.222020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M45Jonas Holmberg-72IK Ymer2.35.322020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Mats Nilsson-70Heleneholms IF2.35.592020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M55Peter Hansson-64Björnstorps IF2.35.592020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M50Leif Grönqvist-69IS Göta2.35.742020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS2.35.802020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Jonny Edvinsson-73IK Akele2.35.9m2020-08-04Unknown competitionLinköping
K45Linda Take-73IF Göta Karlstad2.35.952020-02-09Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF2.36.092020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Johan Norberg-61Trångsvikens IF2.36.112020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Widfeldt-75Tjalve IF Norrköping2.36.282020-07-11Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
M60Jan Sjölund-56Spårvägens FK2.36.322020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Heikki Rytkönen-68UF Contact2.36.352020-06-14Unknown competitionOlofström
M50Heikki Rytkönen-68UF Contact2.36.352020-06-14Unknown competitionOlofström
M50Pär Markström-69Jalles TC2.36.392020-08-25Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M50Tony Back-66IF Mantra Sport2.36.902020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta2.37.022020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M55Tomas Kobayashi-65Domnarvets GoIF2.37.162020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M55Mikael Hansson-63IF Start2.37.252020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Christian Domfors-72Tjalve IF Norrköping2.37.352020-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M60Mikael Ström-59Mölndals AIK2.37.522020-02-22Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Daniel Ohlin-73Björnstorps IF2.37.862020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M35Marklan Jackson-83IK Lerum FI2.38.072020-06-22Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M60Alf Ek-60Björnstorps IF2.38.092020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M50Heikki Rytkönen-68UF Contact2.38.342020-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
K35Caroline Norrsand-85Ystads IF2.38.742020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Ander Holm-82Heleneholms IF2.38.822020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K35Vanja Tuvfesson-85Björnstorp IF2.38.832020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K35Caroline Norrsand-85Ystads IF2.38.982020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Robert Andersson-76Bohus IF2.39.112020-01-12Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
K35Jannike Ottosson-82Team Blekinge2.39.252020-08-09Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
M40Henrik Bernhardsson-79Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK2.39.862020-08-05Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M40Henrik Bernhardsson-79Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK2.39.862020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M35Tobias Hertzman-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.40.022020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M60Hans Tove-57Spårvägens FK2.40.122020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Michael Manske-67Runacademy IF2.40.122020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Göran Lindqvist-57Hemlingby LK2.40.332020-07-02Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
K50Marie Dasler-68IF Start2.40.602020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Joakim Ljungberg-73Bohus IF2.40.792020-01-12Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M40Johan Gamberg-80Bohus IF2.40.892020-01-12Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M45Daniel Ohlin-73Björnstorps IF2.41.602020-08-05Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M45Daniel Ohlin-73Björnstorps IF2.41.602020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M55Raimo Arvola-61UF Contact2.41.692020-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
K55Karin Schön-62IF Kville2.42.142020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta2.42.252020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Jannike Ottosson-82Team Blekinge LF2.42.402020-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M55Johan Norberg-61Trångsvikens IF2.42.6m2020-07-07Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
K45Anna Ekholm-72LK Nyköpings Runners2.42.712020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Mia Havinder-69Björnstorp IF2.42.762020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K60Karin Wåhlstedt-60Järvsö IF2.42.842020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Betti Lukic-74Västerås FK2.43.202020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Johan Johansson-70Björnstorps IF2.43.372020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K45Sofia Hegardt-72IFK Lund2.44.032020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Birger Forsberg-52Turebergs FK2.44.062020-08-23Unknown competitionGreve DENOkand arena
M60Jerry Olsson-57Björnstorps IF2.44.182020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M50Jan Forsberg-66LK Myran2.44.292020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M60Lars Björkqvist-59Björnstorps IF2.44.522020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K45Betti Lukic-74Västerås FK2.45.262020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
K45Karolin Wennerbeck-75Björnstorp IF2.45.282020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K50Sara Johnsson-68IFK Helsingborg2.45.632020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M50Stefan Näslund-69Löparnas vänner2.45.962020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Nina Willén Holgersson-67IFK Lidingö2.46.562020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Jan Rosenqvist-64Hemlingby LK2.47.922020-07-02Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
K50Sara Johnsson-68IFK Helsingborg2.48.072020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK2.48.122020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Sofia Hegardt-72IFK Lund2.48.552020-06-23Unknown competitionLund
K40Elisabeth Mandorf-76F Bålsta IK2.48.842020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M65Lars Hagström-55Spårvägens FK2.49.002020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55J Peter Johansson-63IK Lerum2.49.182020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K40Jenny Rask-77IK Akele2.49.8m2020-08-04Unknown competitionLinköping
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK2.50.882020-02-22Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M60Lars Uddbäck-56Malmö AI2.51.272020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Sofia Hegardt-72IFK Lund2.51.922020-07-25Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M55Anders Brandel-64Spårvägens FK2.51.992020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK2.52.052020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K55Katarina Löf Hagström-65Spårvägens FK2.52.972020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Marie Karlsson-72Turebergs FK2.53.362020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK2.54.242020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS2.54.852020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M70Tommy Ericsson-47LK Nyköpings Runners2.55.182020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Paul Simonsson-43Simrishamns AIF2.55.662020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Anna Kinch-70IS Göta2.55.862020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M55Bengt Pedersen-61IK Pallas2.55.902020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K55Maibritt Nilsson-64Falkenberg Allstars LK2.56.172020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
K55Maibritt Nilsson-64Falkenberg Allstars LK2.56.242020-08-05Unknown competitionFalkenberg
K55Maibritt Nilsson-64Falkenbergs Allstars LK2.56.242020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M65Karl-Gunnar Karnebäck-55Turebergs FK2.56.272020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Lars-Erik Skans-67Heleneholms IF2.56.352020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K40Malin Lundqvist-80IK Sisu2.56.402020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK2.56.662020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Lis Örnhed-81Heleneholms IF2.56.682020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K45Sofia Hegardt-72IFK Lund2.56.702020-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Hans Melin-60Majornas IK2.56.892020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK2.57.062020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M60Lionel Rieloff-58Heleneholms IF2.58.252020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K45Marie Karlsson-72Turebergs FK2.58.342020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Bertil Ekstedt-45Skellefteå AIK2.58.772020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK2.58.802020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K50Annica Sjölund-67IF Start2.58.862020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK2.59.452020-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
K45Karolina Jagesten-71Björnstorp IF3.00.212020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K65Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF3.00.602020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Dirk Winnat-68Björnstorps IF3.00.902020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M65Bo Andersson-52Genarps IF3.00.922020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Annica Sandström-68IFK Lidingö3.01.432020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K50Christina Wikström-66IK Hakarpspojkarna3.01.892020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K45Sofia Hegardt-72IFK Lund3.02.022020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF3.02.112020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K35Alexandra Palm-83Lidköpings IS3.02.242020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K55Anna-Stina Wanby-64Högby IF3.02.242020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K45Monica Andersson-74IS Göta3.02.262020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K55Annika Rybäck-61Björnstorps IF3.02.282020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Mats-Erik Wiktorsson-68Rödöns SK3.02.4m2020-07-07Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M75Paul Simonsson-43Simrishamns AIF3.02.462020-08-23Unknown competitionGreve DENOkand arena
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK3.02.802020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK3.02.892020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M65Tommy Arnesson-53Simrishamns AIF3.03.682020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K60Anna-Karin Hansson-56FK Snapphanarna3.04.902020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M45Martin Larsson-71IKJ Haninge3.04.992020-07-02Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M50Oliver Raquet-68Alingsås IF3.05.072020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK3.05.442020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Maria Trönell-76IS Göta3.05.622020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad3.05.772020-07-11Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
M65Bo Andersson-52Genraps IF3.05.952020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK3.06.022020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Susanne Reiman-69IK Akele3.06.1m2020-08-04Unknown competitionLinköping
K45Beatrice Christensson-72Heleneholms IF3.07.772020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M45Martin Larsson-71IKJ Haninge3.08.222020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M75Lars-Göran Carlsson-43Hovslätts IK3.08.812020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Örjan Pettersson-56Ryda SK3.08.922020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Lars Söderberg-48Vallentuna FK3.09.762020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Gunnar Sterner-48Heleneholms IF3.09.892020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK3.10.392020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK3.11.732020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Lars Söderberg-48Vallentuna FK3.11.862020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Lars-Göran Carlsson-43Hovslätts IK3.11.942020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K55Karin Artursson-64Uppsala LK3.12.062020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Martin Larsson-71IKJ Haninge3.12.172020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Martin Larsson-71IKJ Haninge3.12.562020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Ann-Britt Nilseng-59Hemlingby LK3.13.202020-07-02Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M70Torgny Karlsson-49Solvikingarna3.13.472020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Eva Lönnqvist-56Ystads IF3.14.452020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K40Luisa Jönsson-77Ystads IF3.14.502020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K60Maria Sörensson-57IFK Lund3.14.892020-06-23Unknown competitionLund
M50Christer Kvam-66Ärla IF3.14.9m2020-08-17Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
K60Eva Lönnqvist-56Ystads IF3.15.132020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK3.15.202020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Elin Härby-84Ärla IF3.16.2m2020-08-17Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
M40Mats Liljegren-76Team Skavsåret3.16.352020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Sven Åke Persson-44IK Akele3.17.892020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Susanne Ekström-73Björnstorp IF3.18.422020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K45Julia Hagberg-74Ryda SK3.19.102020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Mats Lindberg-73IK Hakarpspojkarna3.19.5m2020-06-24Unknown competitionjönköping
M65Henrik Westerlind-52Solvikingarna3.23.312020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Ann-Margret Friberg-48Björnstorps IF3.25.532020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS3.25.552020-02-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Bo-Göran Malmborg-50Heleneholms IF3.25.852020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Edith Hult-56Solvikingarna3.26.932020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Bodil Mårtensson-64Björnstorp IF3.28.292020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M65Johnny Söderstig-55Högby IF3.30.462020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K70Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS3.32.302020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Caisa Bergman-68Genarps IF3.33.982020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K75Monica Lorentzon-45Gagnefs IF3.34.112020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Britt Hellmark-50Lidköpings IS3.35.422020-02-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Maria Nilsson-72Höörs IS3.35.502020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K75Monica Lorentzon-45Gagnefs IF3.35.542020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Nils Olsson-44Huddinge AIS3.36.202020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M65Carl Almström-51Björnstorps IF3.37.322020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
M70Krzysztof Furmaniuk-48Hellas FK3.38.152020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K70Britt Hellmark-50Lidköpings IS3.39.322020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K70Britt Hellmark-50Lidköpings IS3.41.422020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Jesper Sjölander-69Björnstorps IF3.41.852020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K65Barbro Liljequist-54Heleneholms IF3.43.672020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K65Britt-Mari Fagertun-51IS Göta3.44.382020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K55Eva-Lena Bergkvist-64Piteå IF3.44.762020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K50Helena Westerdahl-70Höörs IS3.46.042020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K50Marie Möller-66IK Pallas3.46.612020-08-20Unknown competitionMalmö/He
K65Karin Björin-53Turebergs FK3.48.792020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K75Eva Widelund-45Järvsö IF3.51.542020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Göran Gustavsson-60Glasrikets RC3.52.002020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M50Dan Rundqvist-67Skruvs IF3.53.052020-07-11Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
M65Anders Persson-51UF Contact3.55.482020-06-14Unknown competitionOlofström
M65Anders Persson-51UF Contact3.55.482020-06-14Unknown competitionOlofström
K65Karin Björin-53Turebergs FK3.57.872020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Ann Krogsgaard-69Höörs IS3.57.922020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Dan Rundqvist-67Växjö LK3.58.052020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K45Monika Callenberg-71Varbergs GIF4.01.492020-07-11Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
K80Viveka Rüffel-39LK Nyköpings Runners4.05.612020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M85Gunnar Nilsson-33Heleneholms IF4.06.582020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF4.07.842020-07-11Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF4.30.782020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Lena Borg-69Spårvägens FK5.10.112020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall