Kula 3.0kg

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M85Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF12.502020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Therese Theander-70Varbergs GIF10.852020-02-25Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
K50Therese Theander-70Varbergs GIF10.532020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M80Carl-Erik Särndal-37Ystads IF10.352020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Barbro Bengtsson-63Heleneholms IF10.292020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Lena Borg-69Spårvägens FK10.272020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M80Carl-Erik Särndal-37Ystads IF10.112020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Maria Jonasson-68Wärnamo SK10.032020-06-23Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
K50Lena Borg-69Spårvägens FK9.992020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Therese Theander-70Varbergs GIF9.972020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Lena Borg-69Spårvägens FK9.912020-07-05Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K50Lena Borg-69Spårvägens FK9.882020-07-19Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K50Maria Jonasson-68Tranås AIF9.822020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K50Ann Krogsgaard-69Höörs IS9.752020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Barbro Bengtsson-63Heleneholms IF9.752020-02-12Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Lena Borg-69Spårvägens FK9.712020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Ann Krogsgaard-69Höörs IS9.612020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Helena Börjesson-69Trollhättans IF9.542020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF9.462020-02-09Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
K50Maria Jonasson-68Wärnamo SK9.432020-08-06Unknown competitionWärnamoOkand arena
K50Ann Krogsgaard-69Höörs IS9.352020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK9.312020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Marie Grahn-67KA 2 IF9.252020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF9.232020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K50Mirjam Vöhrmann-69Spårvägens FK9.222020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK9.152020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Annica Sandström-68IFK Lidingö9.122020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K55Eva Martinsson-61Varbergs GIF9.122020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
K50Marie Grahn-67KA 2 IF9.112020-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
K55Margareta Svanholm-63Spårvägens FK9.022020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF9.002020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF8.962020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Ingvar Lindqvist-38IFK Lidingö8.952020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Ingvar Lindqvist-38IFK Lidingö8.882020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K55Görel Manners-63Spårvägens FK8.822020-07-05Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K50Annica Sandström-68IFK Lidingö8.632020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K50Marie Grahn-67KA 2 IF8.522020-08-09Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK8.492020-08-08Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M85Ingvar Eriksson-34Lönsboda SK8.432020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK8.372020-06-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK8.372020-08-01Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK8.352020-08-01Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K55Görel Manners-63Spårvägens FK8.312020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK8.312020-06-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K50Marie Grahn-67KA 2 IF8.252020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Åsa Härkegård-70Mälarhöjdens IK8.202020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK8.172020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK8.172020-07-25Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K50Maria Holmesson-66IK Lerum FI8.142020-07-01Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
K50Maria Holmesson-66IK Lerum FI8.142020-07-01Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
K50Christina Wikström-66IK Hakarpspojkarna8.112020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M85Tor Trondset-35Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.072020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Anne Fältström-70IK Hakarpspojkarna8.002020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K55Eva-Lena Bergkvist-64Piteå IF8.002020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK7.992020-07-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K50Runa Pettersson-70Malmö AI7.982020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Eva-Lena Bergkvist-64Piteå IF7.982020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Bengt Adolfsson-40Malmö AI7.972020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK7.932020-07-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K55Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF7.892020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Monica Brogård-70Wärnamo SK7.882020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K55Helen Gestsson-62Heleneholms IF7.722020-02-12Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M85Tor Trondset-35Ösmo Nynäs FIK7.642020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Kerstin Karlström-70Åhus FIK7.592020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K50Maria Holmesson-66IK Lerum7.572020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Gunnevi Magnusson-57Varbergs GIF7.562020-02-25Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
K50Monica Brogård-70Wärnamo SK7.552020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Elisabet Ekborg-52Höörs IS7.442020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK7.422020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K50Ulrica Wahlen-67Mölndals AIK7.412020-07-26Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K50Maria Classon-70Huddinge AIS7.372020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Maria Classon-70Huddinge AIS7.342020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Elisabet Ekborg-52Höörs IS7.282020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Ann-Christin Lindh-65IFK Lund7.212020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Suzanna Bondesson-64Malmö AI7.132020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Kristina Trollsås-61Danderyds SK7.112020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Marianne Ek-47IK Hakarpspojkarna7.082020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K55Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba7.062020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Liselotte Fougman-57Gefle IF7.042020-06-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK7.012020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK6.892020-08-04Unknown competitionjönköping
K70Marianne Ek-47IK Hakarpspojkarna6.872020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Lena Larsson-70Malmö AI6.822020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba6.782020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K65Karin Björin-53Turebergs FK6.742020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Helena Westerdahl-70Höörs IS6.722020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K55Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba6.722020-07-05Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K65Karin Björin-53Turebergs FK6.672020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK6.652020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Bo Sundström-40Turebergs FK6.642020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K70Lena Berzén Vestberg-50F Bålsta IK6.642020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K60Katarina Nilsson-56Högby IF6.642020-06-30Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
K50Lena Larsson-70Malmö AI6.612020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK6.472020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K55Ann-Christin Olsson-64IK Hakarpspojkarna6.202020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K55Ann-Christin Olsson-64IK Hakarpspojkarna6.202020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Gith Kragner-49IK Hakarpspojkarna6.122020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K55Ann-Christine Björklund-65Åhus FIK6.112020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK6.022020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK5.762020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Elisabeth Augustyniak-46Munsö IF5.472020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M95Gunnar Kulleskog-23Huddinge AIS5.072020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K70Anne-Marie Jönsson-49Ängelholms IF4.652020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum