Kula 4.0kg

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
K40Catarina Andersson-77Malmö AI12.942019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Kenneth Jansson-49IFK Helsingborg12.772019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Kenneth Jansson-49IFK Helsingborg12.572019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K45Elisabet Wållgren-73IK Lerum12.562019-08-17Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M70Kenneth Jansson-49IFK Helsingborg12.552019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Elisabet Wållgren-73IK Lerum12.492019-05-30Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta12.272019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Kenneth Jansson-49IFK Helsingborg12.182019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Kenneth Jansson-49IFK Helsingborg12.052019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Kenneth Arvidsson-41Malmö AI11.922019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta11.832019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta11.672019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta11.622019-08-31Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta11.602019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Peter Hackenschmidt-43IK Hakarpspojkarna11.572019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta11.572019-06-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta11.552019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta11.402019-05-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta11.352019-06-08Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta11.342019-08-31Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Peter Hackenschmidt-43IK Hakarpspojkarna11.332019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Karin Cronstedt-67Malmö AI11.332019-09-11Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta11.282019-05-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K35Tracey Andersson-84Ullevi FK11.262019-09-14Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K45Mari Gylfe-73Lysekils SLF11.222019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta11.202019-07-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta11.192019-07-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta11.162019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK11.112019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta11.112019-08-24Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient11.102019-02-19Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Mari Gylfe-73Lysekils SLF11.092019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta11.082019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient11.062019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta11.052019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Peter Hackenschmidt-43IK Hakarpspojkarna11.012019-09-13Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M75Kenneth Arvidsson-41Malmö AI10.962019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M70Michael Hazlewood-45F Bålsta IK10.912019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Peter Hackenschmidt-43IK Hakarpspojkarna10.902019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient10.872019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Peter Hackenschmidt-43IK Hakarpspojkarna10.852019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK10.832019-06-05Unknown competitionLekeryd
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK10.832019-07-02Unknown competitionLekeryd
M75Peter Hackenschmidt-43IK Hakarpspojkarna10.822019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK10.812019-05-16Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K35Veronica Karlsson-80IFK Strömsund10.792019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient10.772019-07-17Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M70Gösta Castor-48Klippans FK10.762019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK10.722019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient10.692019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK10.692019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK10.692019-09-02Unknown competitionLekeryd
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient10.672019-05-22Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K45Mari Spång-73Lysekils SLF10.662019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK10.642019-04-23Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Allan Carlsson-49KFUM Örebro10.642019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK10.592019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK10.502019-10-12Unknown competitionLekeryd
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF10.492019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF10.472019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF10.472019-02-10Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient10.452019-08-28Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M70Gunnar Neovius-49Åhus FIK10.392019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K45Camilla Mattsson-73Kils AIK10.392019-09-08Unknown competitionKilSannerudsvallen
K40Primrose Ulegård-76Västerås FK10.362019-12-21Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M75Inge Melin-42Bottnaryds IF10.332019-05-16Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK10.332019-09-25Unknown competitionLekeryd
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF10.322019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK10.322019-07-31Unknown competitionStensjön
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK10.312019-05-02Unknown competitionStensjön
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK10.302019-05-26Unknown competitionLinköping
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient10.272019-06-04Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M70Aleksander Strykowski-47Turebergs FK10.272019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Kjell Larnesjö-49Nyköpings BIS10.272019-09-28Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK10.252019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna10.232019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK10.232019-08-28Unknown competitionjönköping
M75Inge Melin-42Bottnaryds IF10.162019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Primrose Ulegård-76Västerås FK10.142019-01-20Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna10.132019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Inge Melin-42Bottnaryds IF10.132019-06-05Unknown competitionLekeryd
M70Kenneth Thorstensson-49KFUM Örebro10.122019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF10.112019-11-16Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M70Aleksander Strykowski-47Turebergs FK10.072019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M75Inge Melin-42Bottnaryds IF10.072019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK10.032019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna10.012019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K40Primrose Ulegård-76Västerås FK9.982019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
K35Marie Linnarsson-81Malmö AI9.982019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M70Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK9.952019-05-18Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M75Rolf Larsson-42Hofors AIF9.942019-09-08Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M75Nils Bäck-43IFK Lund9.902019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M75Inge Melin-42Bottnaryds IF9.902019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK9.882019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Aleksander Strykowski-47Turebergs FK9.882019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF9.832019-06-01Unknown competitionStendal GEROkand arena
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna9.832019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK9.822019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Rolf Larsson-42Hofors AIF9.772019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Inge Melin-42Bottnaryds IF9.742019-07-31Unknown competitionStensjön
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF9.722019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK9.672019-02-24Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Camilla Mattsson-73Kils AIK9.672019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K40Primrose Ulegård-76Västerås FK9.672019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK9.652019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K50Jeanette Särnevång-69IF Udd9.622019-08-24Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M75Inge Melin-42Bottnaryds IF9.602019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M75Nils Bäck-43IFK Lund9.592019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M75Rolf Larsson-42Hofors AIF9.582019-07-21Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF9.572019-07-31Unknown competitionStensjön
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK9.562019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK9.552019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna9.512019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna9.512019-09-14Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M70Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS9.472019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK9.472019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK9.472019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Kenneth Thorstensson-49KFUM Örebro9.472019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Rune Hixén-50Uddevalla IS9.462019-07-17Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK9.442019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K55Barbro Bengtsson-63Heleneholms IF9.422019-09-21Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K40Maria Brorsson-76Heleneholms IF9.412019-02-10Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF9.402019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF9.402019-09-07Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M70Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK9.382019-07-20Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS9.352019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M70Inge Hermansson-45IFK Lidingö9.342019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK9.332019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS9.332019-05-01Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Kenneth Thorstensson-49KFUM Örebro9.332019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar9.312019-06-08Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK9.262019-05-16Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK9.252019-10-12Unknown competitionLekeryd
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK9.232019-12-18Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M70Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient9.222019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK9.222019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK9.222019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
M70Allan Carlsson-49KFUM Örebro9.212019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF9.212019-07-24Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Reijo Liimatainen-45Eds SK9.202019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M75Sven-Ola Komstadius-44IFK Tumba9.202019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK9.202019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar9.192019-04-22Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS9.192019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK9.192019-07-31Unknown competitionStensjön
M70Gunnar Neovius-49Åhus FIK9.192019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar9.172019-05-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar9.162019-10-12Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Therese Theander-70Varbergs GIF9.152019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar9.142019-07-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar9.142019-07-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS9.132019-09-07Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF9.132019-09-08Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF9.112019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK9.112019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Kristina Jacobsson-76IK Tjelvar9.112019-06-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK9.112019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF9.112019-08-28Unknown competitionjönköping
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar9.112019-10-12Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Linda Malmqvist Kihl-73Mälarhöjdens IK9.102019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M70Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF9.092019-05-16Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K40Kristina Jacobsson-76IK Tjelvar9.082019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar9.082019-10-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK9.072019-07-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF9.072019-09-25Unknown competitionLekeryd
M70Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF9.062019-06-05Unknown competitionLekeryd
K55Barbro Bengtsson-63Heleneholms IF9.052019-10-05Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna9.052019-10-14Unknown competitionjönköping
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK9.032019-07-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK9.022019-06-20Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK9.012019-07-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar9.012019-10-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF9.002019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar9.002019-08-24Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK9.002019-08-28Unknown competitionjönköping
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK8.992019-06-05Unknown competitionLekeryd
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.992019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK8.992019-07-30Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
M70Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient8.982019-02-19Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Linda Malmqvist Kihl-73Mälarhöjdens IK8.982019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Erik O Sjödin-45Kramforsalliansen8.982019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.972019-08-10Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient8.962019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK8.962019-09-22Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF8.952019-05-16Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.952019-05-25Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Kristina Jacobsson-76IK Tjelvar8.952019-09-09Unknown competitionVisby
K45Cecilia Heine-74Tingbergs AIS8.942019-02-19Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.942019-08-10Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS8.942019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK8.932019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M70Reijo Liimatainen-45Eds SK8.922019-06-04Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK8.922019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M70Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF8.912019-05-02Unknown competitionStensjön
M70Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS8.912019-07-24Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Juhani Jouniola-48IK Orient8.902019-02-19Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Cecilia Heine-74Tingbergs AIS8.902019-06-06Unknown competitionLilla Edet
K35Ulrica Hansson-82Järvsö IF8.902019-07-29Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
M70Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF8.902019-07-31Unknown competitionStensjön
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.892019-05-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.892019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.892019-10-19Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS8.882019-04-13Unknown competitionMyllypuro FINOkand arena
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK8.882019-09-25Unknown competitionLekeryd
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK8.872019-07-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad8.852019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.852019-04-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.852019-07-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.852019-09-07Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Liselott Karlsson-72Lidköpings IS8.852019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.842019-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Therese Theander-70Varbergs GIF8.842019-06-01Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M70László Komáromy-48Stensjöns IF8.842019-09-25Unknown competitionLekeryd
M70Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient8.832019-06-04Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M70Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.832019-09-07Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.832019-09-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad8.832019-12-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.822019-06-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Maria Brorsson-76Heleneholms IF8.802019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad8.792019-01-12Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
K40Maria Gylfe-77Hälle IF8.792019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.782019-08-24Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient8.772019-05-22Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF8.772019-06-05Unknown competitionLekeryd
M70Arne Svensson-46FIK Färjestaden8.762019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M75Rolf Larsson-42Hofors AIF8.752019-01-19Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF8.712019-04-23Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K45Liselott Karlsson-72Lidköpings IS8.712019-10-06Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
K40Maria Gylfe-77Hälle IF8.692019-02-19Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad8.692019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.692019-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Sven-Ola Komstadius-44IFK Tumba8.682019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS8.642019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M70Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient8.632019-07-17Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M70Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF8.632019-09-25Unknown competitionLekeryd
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.602019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.602019-09-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K35Helena Pettersson-82Nyköpings BIS8.592019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.592019-09-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.582019-08-03Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS8.572019-06-01Unknown competitionStendal GEROkand arena
K45Cecilia Heine-74Tingbergs AIS8.562019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK8.562019-09-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K40Anna-Karin Wikström-79Huddinge AIS8.532019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF8.522019-06-19Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF8.522019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK8.512019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M75Nils Bäck-43IFK Lund8.512019-09-07Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK8.512019-09-11Unknown competitionLekeryd
K45Cecilia Heine-74Tingbergs AIS8.502019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Cecilia Heine-74Tingbergs AIS8.502019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad8.472019-07-11Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
M70Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF8.472019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå8.462019-03-16Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K35Helena Pettersson-82Nyköpings BIS8.462019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad8.462019-09-28Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K40Maria Gylfe-77Hälle IF8.452019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF8.442019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.432019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient8.432019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Mikaela Nyroos-73Skellefteå AIK8.422019-07-17Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K50Marie Grahn-67KA 2 IF8.402019-12-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad8.382019-09-14Unknown competitionVarberg
M70Juhani Jouniola-48IK Orient8.372019-05-22Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M75Alf Löfqvist-40Roma IF8.372019-08-24Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Anna Werner-79Turebergs FK8.322019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Alf Löfqvist-40Roma IF8.322019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Petra Sahlgren-76Spårvägens FK8.322019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Thomas Lindberg-46IFK Lidingö8.312019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Alf Löfqvist-40Roma IF8.282019-09-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF8.252019-05-26Unknown competitionLinköping
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF8.242019-01-12Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K45Sandra Pettersson-73IFK Lidingö8.242019-03-31Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad8.232019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K40Anna Werner-79Turebergs FK8.232019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Anna Werner-79Turebergs FK8.222019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
K40Erzsébet Nagy-77Hagunda IF8.212019-01-04Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Mikaela Nyroos-73Skellefteå AIK8.202019-08-31Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K40Ann-Louise Svensson-75IF Rigor8.192019-01-12Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M75Alf Löfqvist-40Roma IF8.182019-04-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Annika Hansson-73Malmö AI8.172019-08-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K40Anna-Karin Wikström-79Huddinge AIS8.152019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M75Alf Löfqvist-40Roma IF8.142019-04-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Hanna Jakobsson-79Visby IF Gute8.142019-06-16Unknown competitionVisby
K40Anna Werner-79Turebergs FK8.142019-09-14Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF8.132019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna Werner-79Turebergs FK8.132019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K45Mikaela Nyroos-73Skellefteå AIK8.132019-09-15Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M70Kjell Jansson-46Valö IK8.112019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
M70Bo Hasselmark-48Huddinge AIS8.102019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Anna Werner-79Turebergs FK8.092019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK8.082019-09-21Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK8.072019-07-20Unknown competitionBålstaGröna Dalen IP
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK8.072019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF8.062019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna8.062019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M70Roy Fredriksson-46IFK Halmstad8.052019-01-12Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF8.052019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K40Maria Gylfe-77Hälle IF8.042019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK8.012019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Ann-Louise Svensson-75IF Rigor8.002019-06-16Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
K40Ann-Louise Svensson-75IF Rigor8.002019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M75Alf Löfqvist-40Roma IF7.992019-10-19Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF7.962019-02-10Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
K45Louise Lilius-74Huddinge AIS7.962019-09-14Unknown competitionHuddnigeOkand arena
K45Mikaela Nyroos-73Skellefteå AIK7.952019-09-28Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF7.942019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Mary-Lou Richards Nilsson-71Spårvägens FK7.942019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K45Anna Tebelius-71IK Lerum7.912019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna-Karin Wikström-79Huddinge AIS7.912019-09-14Unknown competitionHuddnigeOkand arena
K40Anna Rydäng-79Ösmo Nynäs FIK7.902019-03-30Unknown competitionSorundaSunnerbyhallen
K45Cecilia Heine-74Tingbergs AIS7.902019-05-25Unknown competitionKungälvKongevi IP
K45Mia Andersson-72Åhus FIK7.892019-09-03Unknown competitionÅhus
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF7.882019-01-12Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
K45Ulrika Bengtsson-71IK Lerum7.882019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna-Karin Wikström-79Huddinge AIS7.882019-07-24Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Mikaela Nyroos-73Skellefteå AIK7.872019-06-08Unknown competitionBoden
K35Caroline Isberg-83FIK Färjestaden7.862019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K45Mikaela Nyroos-73Skellefteå AIK7.852019-07-20Unknown competitionBålstaGröna Dalen IP
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF7.842019-09-21Unknown competitionVarberg
K45Louise Lilius-74Huddinge AIS7.842019-09-22Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Hanna Jakobsson-79Visby IF Gute7.832019-09-02Unknown competitionVisby
K35Caroline Isberg-83FIK Färjestaden7.822019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K45Aleksandra Josipovic-70UF Contact7.812019-09-08Unknown competitionOlofström
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora7.792019-09-21Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF7.722019-05-02Unknown competitionStensjön
K35Carina Lindblom-83Bollnäs FIK7.702019-12-14Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF7.692019-10-05Unknown competitionVarberg
K35Camilla Sevelin-82Katrineholms SK7.632019-02-02Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K40Petra Sahlgren-76Spårvägens FK7.632019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K45Marija Bodrova-72Högby IF7.632019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K40Hanna Jakobsson-79Visby IF Gute7.582019-04-29Unknown competitionVisby
K40Elizabeth Franklin Nordin-79IFK Växjö7.582019-09-15Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora7.562019-03-31Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF7.552019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K45Mikaela Nyroos-73Skellefteå AIK7.542019-01-31Unknown competitionSkellefteåOkand arena
K35Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK7.532019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K55Eva Martinsson-61Varbergs GIF7.532019-10-05Unknown competitionVarberg
K40Linda Hauksdóttir Stenström-76Falkenbergs IK7.502019-05-13Unknown competitionFalkenberg
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF7.462019-10-05Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
K35Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK7.422019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Soile Östin-70Karlskoga FI7.412019-07-07Unknown competitionSunne
K45Åsa Härkegård-70Mälarhöjdens IK7.412019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Lars Hellvig-42Huddinge AIS7.412019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Maria Westlin-71Gefle IF7.382019-01-07Unknown competitionGävleOkand arena
K35Emma Lindberg-84Åhus FIK7.372019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Linda Manderhjelm-80IK Hakarpspojkarna7.372019-10-14Unknown competitionjönköping
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora7.332019-05-25Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora7.322019-12-08Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M70Sören Remar-48Ulricehamns FK7.302019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora7.292019-11-30Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
K45Ingela Jonsson-70Södra VI IF7.282019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Annette Deltin-72Wärnamo SK7.272019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K35Linda Manderhjelm-80IK Hakarpspojkarna7.272019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K40Anna Arnerdal-75Råby-Rekarne FIF7.252019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K45Maria Westlin-71Gefle IF7.252019-09-28Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
K45Marija Bodrova-72Högby IF7.242019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta7.242019-07-24Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF7.232019-01-20Unknown competitionFalun
M80Gösta Blank-39Järvsö IF7.232019-07-21Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
K45Christina Ridderstråle-72F Bålsta IK7.222019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K55Görel Manners-63Spårvägens FK7.202019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K35Sandra Tornberg-83IK Sisu7.192019-10-06Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
K45Kerstin Karlström-70Åhus FIK7.182019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K45Anna Olofsson-72Falkenbergs IK7.182019-05-13Unknown competitionFalkenberg
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta7.182019-05-29Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M75Åke Jonsson-42Heleneholms IF7.172019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K45Marie Karlsson-72Turebergs FK7.152019-08-24Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M75Christer Lantz-43Bottnaryds IF7.152019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K40Sara Kiesbye-77F Bålsta IK7.142019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M75Christer Lantz-43Bottnaryds IF7.142019-09-08Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K45Maria Classon-70Huddinge AIS7.132019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora7.132019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K40Sara Kiesbye-77F Bålsta IK7.122019-08-07Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K45Ulrika Wilkman-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK7.112019-06-23Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M75Åke Jonson-42Heleneholms IF7.102019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anna Sjödin-71Hässleholms AIS7.092019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora7.092019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora7.082019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK7.062019-06-04Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora7.052019-08-24Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
K35Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK7.052019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K40Anna Arnerdal-75Råby-Rekarne FIF7.042019-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora7.042019-02-09Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
K40Anna Arnerdal-75Råby-Rekarne FIF7.032019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
K45Maria Westlin-71Gefle IF7.032019-07-31Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
K55Lena Wallin Hernberg-63IK Sisu6.992019-10-06Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M75Lars-Åke Söderström-41IK Sisu6.992019-10-06Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
K40Anna Widell-76F Bålsta IK6.972019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K45Anna-Carin Jonsson-71Lidköpings IS6.962019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K40Helena Sjösten-79IFK Växjö6.962019-09-15Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M75Bengt O Hallberg-43IFK Lidingö6.942019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Ronny Krönvall-43Wärnamo SK6.932019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Aimo Konttinen-49Nyköpings BIS6.932019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora6.902019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora6.892019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K40Anna Tärnström-78IK Hakarpspojkarna6.882019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Martina Klasson-71Tranås AIF6.872019-10-05Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
K45Åsa Härkegård-70Mälarhöjdens IK6.852019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M75Ulf Wickbom-44Högby IF6.852019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K45Annika Nyman-74IFK Lidingö6.802019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Marie Karlsson-72Turebergs FK6.802019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact6.802019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K45Jessica Arvidsson-71Lekeryd Svarttorps SK6.802019-10-12Unknown competitionLekeryd
K45Anna-Carin Jonsson-71Lidköpings IS6.772019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K40Ingrid Martini-77Motala AIF6.752019-05-30Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
K45Maria Classon-70Huddinge AIS6.752019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Annika Björk-76Falu IK6.742019-01-20Unknown competitionFalun
K45Anna-Carin Jonsson-71Lidköpings IS6.742019-10-06Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
K45Maria Classon-70Huddinge AIS6.732019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Runa Pettersson-70Malmö AI6.732019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Carina Sundberg-73Väsby IK6.722019-07-14Unknown competitionValö
K50Paula Ronge-65IF Rigor6.722019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
K55Kerstin Larsson-62Lekeryd Svarttorps SK6.722019-10-03Unknown competitionLekeryd
M75Bo Sundström-40Turebergs FK6.712019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Jeanette Jarl Ågren-72Wärnamo SK6.712019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M75Ingvar Ellbring-41Stensjöns IF6.702019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Maria Classon-70Huddinge AIS6.702019-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M70Aimo Konttinen-49Nyköpings BIS6.692019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K45Birgitta Nyström-69Huddinge AIS6.692019-09-14Unknown competitionHuddnigeOkand arena
K40Anoma Marasingve-75IK Hakarpspojkarna6.682019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
K45Virginia Engberg-71Järvsö IF6.662019-07-29Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
K50Kristina Fundberg-69Ärla IF6.652019-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
K45Viktoria Sporre-72Roma IF6.652019-08-24Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K50Gunilla Pettersson-67Lekeryd Svarttorps SK6.652019-10-03Unknown competitionLekeryd
K45Viktoria Sporre-72Roma IF6.632019-08-24Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K35Emma Lindberg-84Åhus FIK6.622019-09-03Unknown competitionÅhus
K45Lisa Olsson-74IF Rigor6.622019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
K40Anna Widell-76F Bålsta IK6.612019-08-07Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K45Ulrika Bengtsson-71IK Lerum6.582019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
K40Frida Össmar-77Högby IF6.582019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K50Kristina Fundberg-69Ärla IF6.582019-09-21Unknown competitionÄrla
K70Marianne Ek-47IK Hakarpspojkarna6.582019-10-14Unknown competitionjönköping
K35Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK6.562019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K45Maria Classon-70Huddinge AIS6.552019-09-14Unknown competitionHuddnigeOkand arena
K45Virginia Engberg-71Järvsö IF6.542019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Frida Össmar-77Högby IF6.532019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K40Victoria Lundström-76Kils AIK6.532019-09-08Unknown competitionKilSannerudsvallen
K45Anne Fältström-70IK Hakarpspojkarna6.532019-10-14Unknown competitionjönköping
K40Linda Storm-78Mälarhöjdens IK6.522019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
K45Anna Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK6.502019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Nadja Nordsäter-77IK Bergaström6.462019-06-06Unknown competitionLilla Edet
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK6.452019-06-19Unknown competitionjönköping
K45Viktoria Sporre-72Roma IF6.452019-09-02Unknown competitionVisby
K40Lisette Laurén-79Falkenbergs IK6.432019-05-13Unknown competitionFalkenberg
K40Elin Post-78Mälarhöjdens IK6.422019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K45Jeanette Jarl Ågren-72Wärnamo SK6.422019-05-30Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
K40Ann-Marie Persic-75Ljungby FIK6.422019-10-06Unknown competitionLjungby
K45Carina Sundberg-73Väsby IK6.412019-07-14Unknown competitionValö
M75Åke Jonson-42Heleneholms IF6.402019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K45Viktoria Sporre-72Visby IF Gute6.402019-09-07Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK6.392019-10-14Unknown competitionjönköping
K45Kerstin Karlström-70Åhus FIK6.382019-09-03Unknown competitionÅhus
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta6.372019-06-05Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K45Ulrika Wilkman-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK6.362019-03-30Unknown competitionSorundaSunnerbyhallen
M75Åke Jonsson-42Heleneholms IF6.342019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M75Bo Sundström-40Turebergs FK6.332019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K35Alma Rystedt-80Alunda SK6.332019-07-21Unknown competitionLeksand
K45Jeanette Jarl Ågren-72Wärnamo SK6.322019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K50Anna Lundin-68Högby IF6.302019-09-15Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
K45Charlotta Öhman-74IF Rigor6.302019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
K35Liselott Bosson-81F Bålsta IK6.292019-03-31Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K55Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba6.292019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M70Bertil Karlsson-47IFK Gnesta6.292019-10-19Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
K40Nadja Nordsäter-77IK Bergaström6.282019-05-25Unknown competitionKungälvKongevi IP
K45Lena Larsson-70Malmö AI6.272019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K35Sofie Wadelius-82IF Göta Karlstad6.252019-07-07Unknown competitionSunne
K45Pia Fältmars-70IK Sisu6.192019-07-01Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
K45Jeanette Jarl Ågren-72Wärnamo SK6.152019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K45Lena Larsson-70Malmö AI6.132019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Gunnevi Magnusson-57Varbergs GIF6.092019-10-05Unknown competitionVarberg
K45Ulrika Petersson-74FIK Färjestaden6.082019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K45Viktoria Sporre-72Roma IF6.042019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K35Helena Hegg Stridh-84Bottnaryds IF5.992019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Lina Sövgren-79FK Athlet5.942019-09-15Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF5.932019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Marja Hjelmstedt Held-78Mälarhöjdens IK5.932019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K45Viktoria Sporre-72Roma IF5.932019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Monica Randström-79Linköpings GIF5.882019-09-28Unknown competitionLinköping
M75Lars Fransson-42Bottnaryds IF5.872019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K45Annika Reutersten-73Mälarhöjdens IK5.802019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K55Ann-Louise Elfgaard-61Habo FIF-045.792019-09-21Unknown competitionHabo
K45Anna Pettersson-72Kils AIK5.752019-09-08Unknown competitionKilSannerudsvallen
K50Carina Nilsson-66Valö IK5.672019-09-08Unknown competitionValö
K50Filippa Hillman-68IF Rigor5.672019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
K45Ulrika Wilkman-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK5.632019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K50Carina Nilsson-66Valö IK5.592019-10-20Unknown competitionValö
K40Nina Samuelsson-77IFK Växjö5.552019-09-15Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
K45Anna Johansson-71Huddinge AIS5.542019-09-14Unknown competitionHuddnigeOkand arena
K50Carina Nilsson-66Valö IK5.532019-10-06Unknown competitionValö
M70Göran Holst-45Bottnaryds IF5.532019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K40Eleonor Mattsson-77Valö IK5.512019-10-13Unknown competitionValö
K60Lena Wennberg Mattsson-59Tierps IF5.502019-09-29Unknown competitionTierp
M75Lars Fransson-42Bottnaryds IF5.442019-09-08Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K50Carina Nilsson-66Valö IK5.412019-09-01Unknown competitionValö
K50Lotta Arvidsson-66Varbergs GIF5.412019-10-05Unknown competitionVarberg
K50Carina Nilsson-66Valö IK5.392019-09-29Unknown competitionValö
K40Malin Andrinsson-77Glanshammars IF5.362019-05-25Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K50Maria Stenbäck-67SK Bore5.352019-09-28Unknown competitionTorsbyBjörnevi
M70Göran Holst-45Bottnaryds IF5.342019-09-08Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K35Viet Ha Petersson-83Apladalens LK5.292019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Malin Gustavsson-73Tranås AIF5.292019-10-05Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
K45Christina Andersson-70Valö IK5.262019-09-21Unknown competitionValö
K45Charlotte Rydåker-72Alunda SK5.232019-07-28Unknown competitionValö
K55Åsa Danielsson-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK5.232019-10-03Unknown competitionLekeryd
K35Anna Riis-82Ludvika FFI5.152019-07-21Unknown competitionLeksand
K55Annika Eriksson-63Tierps IF5.152019-10-20Unknown competitionTierp
K45Åsa Pousette-70Alunda SK5.102019-07-21Unknown competitionLeksand
K65Ewa Wennbom-51Valö IK5.062019-10-13Unknown competitionValö
K55Ann-Christin Olsson-64IK Hakarpspojkarna5.052019-10-14Unknown competitionjönköping
K45Veronika Andersson-70Högby IF5.042019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K55Ann-Christin Olsson-64IK Hakarpspojkarna5.002019-09-28Unknown competitionLekeryd
K60Lillemor Johansson-55Valö IK4.972019-09-15Unknown competitionValö
K45Annelie Svensson-72IK Sisu4.962019-07-01Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
K55Ann-Christin Olsson-64IK Hakarpspojkarna4.962019-09-08Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K40Hanna Halkonen-79Ludvika FFI4.782019-07-21Unknown competitionLeksand
K60Lillemor Johansson-55Valö IK4.772019-09-01Unknown competitionValö
K40Annelie Jensnäs-Joäng-75Tyft Arena IF4.742019-05-25Unknown competitionKungälvKongevi IP
K45Monika Callenberg-71Varbergs GIF4.602019-09-21Unknown competitionVarberg
K70Majken Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK4.342019-09-28Unknown competitionLekeryd
K70Majken Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK4.232019-10-03Unknown competitionLekeryd
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK MärstaOgiltigt2019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP