Kula 4.0kg

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M70Kenneth Jansson-49IFK Helsingborg13.262020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Kenneth Jansson-49IFK Helsingborg12.582020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Kenneth Jansson-49IFK Helsingborg12.422020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta11.882020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta11.572020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K35Martina Efraimsson-85Motala AIF11.102020-02-09Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
K45Marie Gylfe-73Lysekil SLF11.072020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M75Peter Hackenschmidt-43IK Hakarpspojkarna11.052020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient11.052020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Martina Efraimsson-85Motala AIF10.922020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK10.912020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Kenneth Thorstensson-49KFUM Örebro10.842020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK10.722020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient10.552020-02-17Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient10.532020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M75Peter Hackenschmidt-43IK Hakarpspojkarna10.492020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Kenneth Arvidsson-41Malmö AI10.302020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna10.292020-02-04Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Kjell Andersson-50IFK Lidingö10.252020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF10.112020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M70Börje Nordin-50Åsbro GOIF10.082020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna10.062020-02-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna10.032020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Inge Melin-42Bottnaryds IF10.022020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF10.022020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna9.962020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK9.872020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Stina Leijonhufvud-73Huddinge AIS9.862020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Gunnar Neovius-49Åhus FIK9.832020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF9.762020-02-22Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF9.712020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Kjell Andersson-50IFK Lidingö9.682020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Erik O Sjödin-45Kramforsalliansen9.672020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF9.662020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M75Inge Melin-42Bottnaryds IF9.662020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna9.652020-06-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Cecilia Nesser-76Mölndals AIK9.602020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Kjell Andersson-50IFK Lidingö9.582020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Allan Carlsson-49KFUM Örebro9.562020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Lars Kronlund-42Munsö IF9.472020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Marie Linnarsson-81Malmö AI9.462020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK9.442020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Primrose Ulegård-76Västerås FK9.432020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
K35Marie Linnarsson-81Malmö AI9.422020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna9.352020-06-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Lars Kronlund-42Munsö IF9.342020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK9.282020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M70Rune Hixén-50IK Orient9.282020-02-17Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M75Erik O Sjödin-45Kramforsalliansen9.282020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF9.272020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Klas Fjällrot-44Heleneholms IF9.212020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF9.202020-01-18Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS9.202020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M75John Östlund-45Hässelby SK9.182020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika9.152020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K45Anette Nyström-72Rånäs 4H9.142020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK9.082020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M75John Östlund-45Hässelby SK9.052020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M75John Östlund-45Hässelby SK9.042020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Laszlo Komaromy-48Stensjöns IF9.042020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS8.962020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF8.942020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF8.912020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Börje Andersson-49Rånäs 4H8.892020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Cecilia Heine-74Tingbergs AIS8.872020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M75Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF8.852020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Barbro Bengtsson-63Heleneholms IF8.822020-02-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient8.782020-02-17Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Liselott Karlsson-72Lidköpings IS8.662020-06-14Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K45Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK8.632020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient8.522020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M75Rolf Larsson-42Hofors AIF8.512020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M70Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient8.462020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Cecilia Heine-74Tingbergs AIS8.442020-02-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.442020-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar8.432020-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Annika Hansson-73Malmö AI8.392020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF8.362020-02-25Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
K45Louise Lilius-74Huddinge AIS8.242020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK8.212020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF8.162020-02-15Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M75Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå8.152020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K45Ann-Louise Svensson-75IF Rigor8.112020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M70Thomas Lindberg-46IFK Lidingö8.072020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Anna-Karin Wikström-79Huddinge AIS8.062020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Roy Fredriksson-46IFK Halmstad8.002020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF7.972020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K40Anna Werner-79Turebergs FK7.952020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Carina Lindblom-83Bollnäs FIK7.912020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS7.912020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF7.902020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF7.832020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M70Juhani Jouniola-48IK Orient7.832020-02-17Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K35Carina Lindblom-83Bollnäs FIK7.832020-02-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K35Carina Lindblom-83Bollnäs FIK7.832020-06-14Unknown competitionBollnäsSävstaås IP
K35Orsolya Gaal-82Varbergs GIF7.812020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Vanessa De Luca-72Malmö AI7.762020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK7.752020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF7.722020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M75Bengt O Hallberg-43IFK Lidingö7.642020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Carina Lindblom-83Bollnäs FIK7.582020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Susanne Svartengren-77KFUM Örebro7.562020-01-12Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K40Linda Hauksdóttir Stenström-79Falkenbergs IK7.562020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora7.562020-06-15Unknown competitionÖrebroGIH IP
K35Emma Lindberg-84Åhus FIK7.502020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K45Maria Nilsson-72Höörs IS7.412020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF7.372020-02-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF7.372020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Linda Manderhjelm-80IK Hakarpspojkarna7.362020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Linda Hillding-71KFUM Örebro7.362020-06-15Unknown competitionÖrebroGIH IP
K45Anna-Carin Jonsson-71Lidköpings IS7.322020-06-14Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K45Cecilia Hallin-75Sävedalens AIK7.302020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anett Deltin-72Wärnamo SK7.192020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K35Emma Lindberg-84Åhus FIK7.192020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK7.182020-02-15Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF7.142020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK7.142020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Åke Jonson-42Malmö AI7.122020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Lina Sövgren-79FK Athlet7.102020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K40Sara Kiesbye-77F Bålsta IK7.042020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Maria Westlin-71Gefle IF7.022020-06-25Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
K45Anna-Carin Jonsson-71Lidköpings IS6.972020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Sara Kiesbye-77F Bålsta IK6.922020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
K40Anna Widell-76F Bålsta IK6.912020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K35Lina Odéhn-84Ystads IF6.912020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Aimo Konttinen-49Nyköpings BIS6.852020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK6.722020-02-04Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Lina Sövgren-79FK Athlet6.702020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK6.682020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK6.682020-02-17Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Marie Karlsson-72Turebergs FK6.622020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Marie Lyckebäck-73IFK Märsta6.552020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Anneli Bohm-74Sävedalens AIK6.502020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Nadja Nordsäter-77IK Bergaström6.462020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Nilla Dahlin-78IF Udd6.372020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M75Hans Mårtensson-41KFUM Kristianstad6.262020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Cecilia Assiks-79Höörs IS6.232020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Ingvar Ellbring-41Stensjöns IF6.192020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Jeanette Jarl Ågren-72Wärnamo SK6.172020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Nina Linell-80F Bålsta IK6.102020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Nadja Nordsäter-77IK Bergaström5.952020-02-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Ulf Karlström-47Heleneholms IF5.902020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Lotta Eriksson-64IK Ymer5.832020-01-12Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
K55Ann-Christin Olsson-64IK Hakarpspojkarna5.312020-02-04Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Frida Hård-80F Bålsta IK5.272020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Marja Held-78Mälarhöjdens IK5.202020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Viet Ha Petersson-83Apladalens LK4.952020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K55Kristina Ponting-61Umara SC4.492020-02-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen