Kula 6.0kg

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M50Bengt Petersson-61Spårvägens FK15.542019-03-26Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M55Bengt Petersson-61Spårvägens FK15.072019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Bengt Petersson-61Spårvägens FK14.742019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M55Bengt Petersson-61Spårvägens FK14.632019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Anders Larsson-66Gefle IF14.632019-09-09Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M50Anders Larsson-66Gefle IF14.222019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Dariusz Kaminski-69Linköpings GIF13.362019-03-26Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M50Krister Svensson-69KA 2 IF12.802019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Krister Svensson-69KA 2 IF12.792019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M55Per Östlund-61Hässelby SK12.672019-07-28Unknown competitionValö
M50Tommy Rosbäck-67IFK Umeå12.662019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK12.612019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Göran Åberg-67Järvsö IF12.542019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK12.322019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M55Per Östlund-61Hässelby SK12.222019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Kole Lleshi-66IFK Nora12.092019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK12.062019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF12.052019-02-20Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Per Östlund-61Hässelby SK12.052019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF11.952019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK11.892019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Kole Lleshi-68IFK Nora11.862019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Lars Gustafsson-64Säters IF11.862019-08-06Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M55Rolf Österholm-62Timrå AIF11.862019-09-09Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK11.832019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK11.792019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF11.782019-10-05Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M50Patrik Petersson-69Vittsjö GIK11.772019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK11.732019-09-05Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M55Örjan Fritiofsson-61Finspångs AIK11.672019-06-09Unknown competitionFinspång
M50Kole Lleshi-68IFK Nora11.602019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Jakob Petersen Klingberg-68Kvarnsvedens GoIF11.572019-08-06Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M50Göran Åberg-67Järvsö IF11.562019-07-21Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
M55Rolf Österholm-62Timrå AIF11.472019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF11.462019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF11.422019-09-21Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M55Rolf Österholm-62Timrå AIF11.402019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M55Peder Bengtsson-63Varbergs GoIF11.362019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Lars Gustafsson-64Säters IF11.342019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF11.292019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Torgny Gustafsson-65Strands IF11.252019-01-19Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF11.252019-02-13Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Rico Andersson-64IS Göta11.212019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Henrik Larsson-69F Bålsta IK11.192019-06-13Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M50Jari Ketola-65Spårvägens FK11.182019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF11.142019-08-28Unknown competitionEslöv
M50Ronny Hansson-68Roma IF11.102019-10-19Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Lars Gustafsson-64Säters IF11.082019-01-20Unknown competitionFalun
M50Börje Lennartsson-65Wärnamo SK11.072019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Thomas Granström-68IFK Märsta10.982019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Mikael Wallin-63Spårvägens FK10.972019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Bengt Rilegård-67Spårvägens FK10.972019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Torgny Gustafsson-65Strands IF10.932019-01-12Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Jari Ketola-65Spårvägens FK10.922019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute10.922019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Mikael Wallin-63Spårvägens FK10.912019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF10.912019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK10.902019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M50Jari Ketola-65Spårvägens FK10.772019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute10.762019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Peder Bengtsson-63Varbergs GIF10.722019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Tomas Classon-62Huddinge AIS10.712019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Dan Lindahl-60IFK Lund10.702019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M50Pierre Arvidsson-69Lekeryd Svarttorps SK10.682019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Tommy Gårdman-68Lekeryd Svarttorps SK10.672019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute10.662019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Thomas Granström-68IFK Märsta10.652019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M50Ronny Hansson-68Roma IF10.642019-08-31Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute10.632019-05-25Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute10.592019-09-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute10.562019-05-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute10.552019-05-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Claes Littorin-66Alunda SK10.542019-09-29Unknown competitionValö
M55Tomas Classon-62Huddinge AIS10.522019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Dan Lindahl-60IFK Lund10.482019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Tomas Classon-62Huddinge AIS10.482019-05-01Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Ronny Hansson-68Roma IF10.482019-10-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK10.472019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Jari Ketola-65Spårvägens FK10.462019-07-17Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute10.442019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK10.432019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute10.422019-08-03Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF10.402019-07-21Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
M50Leif Gustavsson-69Lekeryd Svarttorps SK10.402019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute10.392019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Börje Lennartsson-65Wärnamo SK10.392019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M55Dan Lindahl-60IFK Lund10.362019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute10.352019-09-07Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Claes Littorin-66Alunda SK10.332019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M50Torgny Gustafsson-65Strands IF10.292019-07-21Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute10.282019-04-22Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Mikael Wallin-63Spårvägens FK10.252019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M55Mikael Wallin-63Spårvägens FK10.212019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M50Claes Littorin-66Alunda SK10.202019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute10.182019-06-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Dan Lindahl-60IFK Lund10.162019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M50Kim Glthe-69Vittsjö GIK10.152019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M50Henrik Larsson-69F Bålsta IK10.102019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute10.072019-04-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute10.062019-04-22Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Dan Lindahl-60IFK Lund9.982019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Ulf Sjöberg-61IK Ymer9.972019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Hans Nordberg-65IFK Märsta9.912019-04-17Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK9.912019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M50Robert Rasmussen-66Strömstads IF9.872019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Leif Magnusson-60IFK Helsingborg9.842019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Lasse Nyqvist-64Sundbybergs IK9.842019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute9.832019-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50LG Wiik-67Varbergs GIF9.832019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Pierre Arvidsson-69Lekeryd Svarttorps SK9.762019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK9.752019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK9.712019-05-12Unknown competitionSkövde
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute9.712019-05-25Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute9.712019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK9.702019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute9.702019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Urban Håkansson-69Istrums SK9.702019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M50Björn Olofsson-69UF Contact9.692019-09-22Unknown competitionOlofström
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK9.682019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M50Patrik Eriksson-68Oskarshamns SK9.642019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK9.622019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M50Hans Nordberg-65IFK Märsta9.622019-07-17Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M50Kenneth Hansten-66IFK Halmstad9.602019-01-12Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute9.602019-10-19Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Lars Fyhr-62Stockholms FTF9.592019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Peter Robertsson-69Lidköpings IS9.572019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute9.572019-06-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK9.542019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Mats Bergenhem-65IFK Halmstad9.492019-01-12Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK9.492019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Per-Jonas Trollsås-65Danderyds SK9.482019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Björn Olofsson-69UF Contact9.472019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute9.462019-05-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Heikki Rytkönen-68UF Contact9.432019-01-13Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute9.432019-04-22Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute9.432019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK9.412019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute9.412019-06-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Peter Ljung-69Trosabygdens OK9.382019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute9.382019-10-12Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK9.362019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK9.362019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M55Tomas Bengtsson-61IFK Märsta9.352019-04-17Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute9.342019-05-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Jan Palqvist-61IK Hakarpspojkarna9.302019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK9.272019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Stefan Rydåker-69Alunda SK9.272019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
M55Anders Ek-64IFK Helsingborg9.272019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Jan Åkerblom-62IFK Lidingö9.262019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute9.212019-09-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Hans Nordberg-65IFK Märsta9.192019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M55Tomas Bengtsson-61IFK Märsta9.162019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute9.162019-08-24Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Peter Ljung-69Trosabygdens OK9.132019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M55Jan Palmqvist-61IK Hakarpspojkarna9.112019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M50Per-Jonas Trollsås-65Danderyds SK9.092019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Göran Olsson-66FIK Färjestaden9.082019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M55Johan Ansén-64Visby IF Gute9.082019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK9.072019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Per-Jonas Trollsås-65Danderyds SK9.072019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute9.062019-09-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute9.052019-10-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Juha Salmi-69Herrljunga SK9.042019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Anders Hofer-69IFK Umeå9.032019-05-11Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M50Heikki Rytkönen-68UF Contact9.012019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK9.002019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M50Robert Rasmussen-66Strömstads IF8.972019-06-04Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK8.952019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Svante Edvardsson-64Villstad GoIF8.932019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Håkan Grahn-66KA 2 IF8.882019-01-13Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M55Jan Åkerblom-62IFK Lidingö8.822019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M50Hans Nordberg-65IFK Märsta8.712019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
M55Peter Hagström-63Istrums SK8.672019-06-20Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
M50Per-Jonas Trollsås-65Danderyds SK8.612019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Björn Carlén Bengtsson-65IK Lerum8.592019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
M55Bertil Dersén-62IFK Lund8.572019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK8.532019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Jan Svanhall-67FIK Färjestaden8.492019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M55Ulf Genitz-63Istrums SK8.462019-06-20Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
M55Ulf Genitz-63Istrums SK8.452019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Ingemar Jönsson-67FIK Färjestaden8.392019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M50Thomas Eriksson-66Hässelby SK8.332019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Mikael Magnusson-66IFK Tumba8.232019-05-25Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Ulf Genitz-63Istrums SK8.212019-05-12Unknown competitionSkövde
M50Mikael Magnusson-66IFK Tumba8.182019-07-20Unknown competitionBålstaGröna Dalen IP
M50Leif Carlsson-66Lekeryd Svarttorps SK8.182019-09-11Unknown competitionLekeryd
M50Håkan Grahn-66KA 2 IF8.152019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M50Mikael Magnusson-66IFK Tumba8.132019-07-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Mikael Magnusson-66IFK Tumba8.132019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M55Ulf Genitz-63Istrums SK8.122019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M50Alexander Milanov-68IFK Lund8.022019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M50Håkan Grahn-66KA 2 IF8.022019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Jörgen Wehmonen-69Ösmo Nynäs FIK7.912019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M50Anders Lindgren-68Nyköpings BIS7.892019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Mikael Magnusson-66IFK Tumba7.872019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Anders Lindgren-68Nyköpings BIS7.862019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M50Håkan Grahn-66KA 2 IF7.712019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Anders Melander-62IK Hakarpspojkarna7.512019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Mikael Persson-67Högby IF7.442019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK7.412019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Christer Persson-62Högby IF7.292019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M50Ulf Bond-66Leksands FIK7.272019-06-06Unknown competitionLudvikaHillängen IP
M50Håkan Marklund-66Uppsala LK7.162019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Mikael Persson-67Högby IF7.142019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK6.912019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK6.782019-01-13Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M50Håkan Marklund-66Uppsala LK6.672019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK6.632019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK6.582019-06-01Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK6.562019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute6.152019-09-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP