Kula 6.0kg

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M50Håkan Marklund-66Uppsala LK14.532020-07-28Unknown competitionNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M50Göran Åberg-67Järvsö IF13.552020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Krister Svensson-69KA 2 IF13.332020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Fred Stenberg-70Gefle IF13.262020-02-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Göran Åberg-67Järvsö IF13.172020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Fred Stenberg-70Gefle IF13.072020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK12.612020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK12.422020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Patrick Lindfors-70Mälarhöjdens IK12.342020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Magnus Bernholtz-65Spårvägens FK12.282020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF12.282020-02-19Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF12.282020-02-19Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF12.042020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK12.022020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK12.022020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M55Rolf Österholm-62Timrå AIF11.982020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Magnus Bernholtz-65Spårvägens FK11.972020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Rolf Österholm-62Timrå AIF11.702020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK11.622020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Rolf Österholm-62Timrå AIF11.542020-07-19Unknown competitionTimråTimrå IP
M50Ronny Hansson-68Roma IF11.472020-07-25Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF11.452020-02-12Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Börje Lennartsson-65Wärnamo SK11.412020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Ronny Hansson-68Roma IF11.382020-06-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK11.002020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Ronny Hansson-68Roma IF11.002020-06-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Ronny Hansson-68Roma IF11.002020-07-25Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Patrik Petersson-69Vittsjö GIK10.972020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK10.962020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Ronny Hansson-68Roma IF10.932020-07-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Börje Lennartsson-65Wärnamo SK10.852020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.842020-08-02Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Ronny Hansson-68Roma IF10.732020-06-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Börje Lennartsson-65Wärnamo SK10.682020-06-23Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M50Ronny Hansson-68Roma IF10.602020-07-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Kristian Savolainen-70Trollhättans IF10.402020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Tomas Classon-62Huddinge AIS10.352020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Kristian Savolainen-70Trollhättans IF10.282020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Tomas Classon-62Huddinge AIS10.272020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.262020-07-05Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M55Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK10.252020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Torgny Gustafsson-65Strands IF10.232020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M55Anders Ek-64IFK Helsingborg10.132020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Kristian Savolainen-70Trollhättans IF10.062020-02-17Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Kristian Savolainen-70Trollhättans FIK10.012020-07-16Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M55Mikael Wallin-63Spårvägens FK9.962020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Peder Bengtsson-63Varbergs GIF9.962020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Ek-64IFK Helsingborg9.912020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Lars-Göran Wiik-67Varbergs GIF9.882020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK9.862020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Urban Håkansson-69Istrums SK9.802020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK9.722020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Jari Ketola-65Spårvägens FK9.722020-07-19Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M50Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.712020-07-15Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Mats Kollbrink-70Hässelby SK9.702020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Peter Ljung-69Nyköpings BIS9.642020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Kristian Savolainen-70Trollhättans FIK9.642020-07-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M50Lars Diechle-69Ullevi FK9.602020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Juha Salmi-69Herrljunga SK9.542020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Urban Håkansson-69Istrums SK9.482020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute9.472020-07-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute9.452020-06-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Anders Pihl-70IK Lerum9.442020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Urban Håkansson-69Istrums SK9.412020-06-14Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute9.392020-06-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute9.342020-06-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Mats Kollbrink-70Hässelby SK9.302020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Urban Håkansson-69Istrums SK9.222020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Anders Pihl-70IK Lerum9.202020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Per-Jonas Trollsås-65Danderyds SK9.182020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M55Mikael Runsten-63IFK Göteborg9.172020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Göran Olsson-66FIK Färjestaden9.152020-06-30Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
M50Peter Sjölin-67Wärnamo SK9.102020-06-23Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M50Thomas Sestan-69Nyköpings BIS9.092020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Per-Jonas Trollsås-65Danderyds SK9.082020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Anders Pihl-70IK Lerum FI9.072020-07-01Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M50Anders Pihl-70IK Lerum FI9.072020-07-01Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute9.002020-07-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute8.962020-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute8.952020-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute8.892020-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute8.852020-07-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Tomas Ackeberg-64IFK Tumba8.822020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Tomas Ackeberg-64IFK Tumba8.802020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Mikael Runsten-63IFK Göteborg8.612020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Per-Jonas Trollsås-65Danderyds SK8.612020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tony Back-66IF Mantra Sport8.552020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Per-Erik Gustavsson-69Hofors AIF8.502020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M55Ulf Genitz-63Istrums SK8.492020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Jan Eriksson-70FIK Färjestaden8.372020-06-30Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
M55Bertil Dersén-62IFK Lund8.352020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Tomas Ackeberg-64IFK Tumba8.302020-07-11Unknown competitionTumbaRödstu Hage IP
M50Tomas Westlund-70IFK Umeå8.292020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M55Johan Ansén-64Löparnas Vänner8.282020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Tomas Ackeberg-64IFK Tumba8.282020-07-25Unknown competitionTumbaRödstu Hage IP
M50Fredrik Andersson-69Alingsås IF8.252020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Alexander Milanov-68IFK Lund8.032020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Mikael Magnusson-66IFK Tumba8.002020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Håkan Grahn-66KA 2 IF7.932020-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M50Håkan Marklund-66Uppsala LK7.892020-07-30Unknown competitionNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M55Peter Friis-61Varbergs GIF7.672020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M50Mikael Magnusson-66IFK Tumba7.672020-07-25Unknown competitionTumbaRödstu Hage IP
M50Kjell Hillbom-66Wärnamo SK7.492020-06-23Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK7.442020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Håkan Marklund-66Uppsala LK7.302020-07-05Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Oliver Raquet-68Alingsås IF7.242020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Håkan Marklund-66Uppsala LK7.202020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Sandy Bengtsson-63Oskarshamns SK6.762020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Erik Månsson-68Heleneholms IF6.092020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum