1000m

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M35Jonatha Brown-85Alingsås IF2.43.302020-07-08Unknown competitionKunghamnOkand arena
M45Stefan Engelbrektsson-72Alingsås IF2.47.262020-07-08Unknown competitionKunghamnOkand arena
M45Martin Burrows-73Hälle IF2.48.162020-07-08Unknown competitionKunghamnOkand arena
M45Erik Framme-73Hälle IF2.48.252020-07-08Unknown competitionKunghamnOkand arena
M40Daniel Fahlander-79Trångsvikens IF2.58.6m2020-06-23Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
K35Jonna Tilgner-84Linköpings GIF2.59.9m2020-01-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Erik Framme-73Hälle IF3.00.7m2020-02-09Unknown competitionFalun
M45Mikael Andersson-74Trångsvikens IF3.02.1m2020-06-23Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M45Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK3.04.562020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK3.09.782020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd3.11.542020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Anders Pihl-70IK Lerum3.14.662020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK3.16.152020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40David Klingberg-78IFK Göteborg3.17.442020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Henrik Vangemo-75IK Granit3.17.562020-07-08Unknown competitionKunghamnOkand arena
M45Johan Dahlrot-75Nyköpings BIS3.18.192020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Nickolas Odehammar-75KA 2 IF3.21.332020-03-14Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M55Johan Norberg-61Trångsvikens IF3.21.4m2020-06-23Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M50Peter Ljung-69Nyköpings BIS3.25.732020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Karl-Erik Stenborg-75Lidköpings VSK3.27.372020-06-25Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta3.32.432020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Fredrik Olsson-72Sävedalens AIK3.33.552020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Marcus Abrahamsson-73Höörs IS3.34.102020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Thomas Sestan-69Nyköpings BIS3.38.282020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK3.39.332020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K35Malin Olsson-81Trångsvikens IF3.47.2m+2020-04-06Unknown competitionÅsOkand arena
M45Martin Larsson-71IKJ Haninge4.05.222020-01-18Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK4.09.392020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika4.09.722020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS4.17.322020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Magnus Kling-74Täby IS4.24.412020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M60Ove Persson-58Ryssbergets IF4.30.492020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M70Aimo Konttinen-49Nyköpings BIS4.58.132020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M75John Östlund-45Hässelby SKBröt2020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Urban Håkansson-69Istrums SKBröt2020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall