1500m

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M35Tesfaldet Negash-82Brännans FF4.11.522020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Marc Lövgren Karlsson-74Heleneholms IF4.12.402020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Marc Lövgren Karlsson-74Heleneholms IF4.14.412020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Christoffer Skantz-85IF Göta Karlstad4.16.032020-06-15Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M45Marc Lövgren Karlsson-74Heleneholms IF4.19.802020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Daniel Karlsson-84Ystads IF4.20.9m2020-01-12Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Henrik Nord-73Ystads IF4.21.3m2020-01-12Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Christofer Salmén-81Terrible Tuesdays TC4.22.692020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Henrik Nord-73Ystads IF4.22.922020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Henrik Nord-73Ystads IF4.23.162020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Henrik Nord-73Ystads IF4.24.092020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Nicklas Tollesson-77Hälle IF4.25.132020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Stefan Engelbrektsson-72Alingsås IF4.29.862020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Mika Sällinen-83Ununge IF4.30.092020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Per Liv-79IFK Umeå4.30.852020-06-23Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M35Johan Forsstedt-82Fredrikshofs FIF4.31.972020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Erik Bowallius-82Enhörna IF4.33.092020-01-26Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M45Rickard Westergren-71IK Wilske4.33.392020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Erik Framme-73Hälle IF4.33.512020-01-26Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M40Karl Dannestam-80Björnstorps IF4.33.952020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Göran Johansson-69IFK Umeå4.34.212020-06-23Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M40Karl Dannestam-80Björnstorps IF4.34.432020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Mikkel Knif-82Löparnas Vänner4.34.752020-01-25Unknown competitionLuleåOkand arena
M45Karl-Martin Nordling-77IF Göta Karlstad4.34.872020-06-15Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M55Anders Dahl-64Högbo AIK4.34.9m2020-06-25Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M50Mattias Jonsson-70Heleneholms IF4.35.882020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Mattias Jonsson-70Heleneholms IF4.38.202020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Niclas Pettersson-73IK Akele4.38.7m2020-02-13Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M50Rodney Hundermark-69IFK Nora4.39.1m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Joel Moraitis-80IK Akele4.39.2m2020-02-13Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Martin Edvardsson-75Ystads IF4.39.942020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Sören Persson-65IF Göta Karlstad4.40.292020-06-15Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M35Andreas Oskarsson-81IFK Umeå4.40.432020-06-23Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M35Martin Engkvist-82Lulekamrataernas MLK4.40.682020-01-25Unknown competitionLuleåOkand arena
M50Niall O´Hanlon-69IK Akele4.41.0m2020-02-13Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Martin Edvardsson-75Ystads IF4.41.1m2020-01-12Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Annika Faager-76Björnstorps IF4.41.392020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Martin Törnqvist-71Turebergs FK4.41.772020-02-09Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Denny Pedersen-75IF Göta Karlstad4.41.772020-06-15Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M50Nicolaus Fager-67Hälle IF4.41.872020-02-08Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
K40Annika Faager-76Björnstorps IF4.42.0m2020-01-12Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Fredrik Krantz-80Öresund FK4.42.362020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Rickard Hedelin-70IFK Umeå4.42.602020-02-19Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M35Samuel Johansson-82IF Göta Karlstad4.42.822020-06-15Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M55Sören Persson-65IF Göta4.44.122020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Fredrik Johansson-81Björnstorps IF4.44.482020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Magnus Lindblom-77Turebergs FK4.44.702020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Martin Edvardsson-75Ystads IF4.44.862020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mike Bakker-74IS Göta4.46.302020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Andreas Tjellander-79IS Göta4.46.642020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Björn Axelsson-73Turebergs FK4.47.122020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Mattias Jonsson-70Heleneholms IF4.47.222020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Fredrik Nybäck-70Spårvägens FK4.48.152020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Patrik Nilvér-82LK Gränslöst4.48.2m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Björn Axelsson-73Turebergs FK4.48.312020-01-26Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M45Björn Axelsson-73Turebergs FK4.49.052020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Nicolaus Fager-67Hälle IF4.49.292020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Mathias Viktorsson-82LK Gränslöst4.50.0m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M55Johan Engholm-62Hässelby SK4.50.062020-01-26Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M45Mikael Stagling-75IS Göta4.50.472020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Dennis Bergström-83IF Start4.50.7m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Mikael Pätsi-81IF Göta Karlstad4.52.262020-06-15Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M55Mats Olsson-65Morjärv SK4.52.332020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Stefan Johansson-80IK Sisu4.53.072020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Thomas Kvarnehag-84Turebergs FK4.53.192020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Lars Lundegård-65KFUM Örebro4.53.202020-06-15Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M40Marcus Höglund-76Uppsala LK4.53.412020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Patrik Eriksson-65LK Roslagen4.53.502020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Fredrik Eckerström-70Spårvägens FK4.53.612020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63IS Göta4.54.422020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Rodney Hundermark-69IFK Nora4.54.562020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Fredrik Krantz-80Öresund FK4.54.6m2020-01-12Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Lars Lundegård-65KFUM Örebro4.54.932020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Thomas Strömsten-70IFK Umeå4.55.942020-02-19Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Mikael Axelsson-75Upsala IF4.55.982020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Erik Ottosson-82Trångsvikens IF4.57.222020-01-26Unknown competitionÅsOkand arena
M50Morten Linnes-67IFK Märsta4.57.262020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Henrik Vangemo-75IK Granit4.57.332020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Jan Johansson-68LK Nyköpings Runners4.57.692020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Roger Reinhold-61Spårvägens FK4.58.762020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Svante Franzon-72Upsala IF4.59.082020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Thomas Kvarnehag-84Turebergs FK5.01.232020-01-26Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
K40Annika Faager-76Björnstorps IF5.01.912020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Fredrik Eriksson-70IF Göta Karlstad5.02.482020-06-15Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M35Elias Zika-81IF Start5.02.6m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K35Dace Landström-83Vallentuna FK5.03.332020-01-26Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
K35Sofie Högberg-81Hemlingby LK5.03.412020-02-09Unknown competitionUppsala
M60Christian Daanen-59IS Göta5.04.382020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Dace Landström-83Vallentuna FK5.04.462020-02-09Unknown competitionUppsala
M60Bill Krohn-58Malmö AI5.04.622020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Johan Stenbäck-77Rånäs 4H5.04.642020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Staffan Sundberg-66LK Roslagen5.04.982020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Lars Olsson-70IF Göta Karlstad5.05.352020-06-15Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M50Peter Ström-70Kumla SF5.06.3m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M55Lars Lundegård-65KFUM Örebro5.06.4m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K45Linda Take-73IF Göta Karlstad5.07.502020-01-26Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
K45Linda Take-73IF Göta Karlstad5.08.172020-06-15Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M60Christian Daanen-59IS Göta5.08.5m2020-01-12Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Håkan Torstensson-60Heleneholms IF5.08.692020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Stefan Sager-77Örebro AIK5.08.9m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K45Linda Take-73IF Göta Karlstad5.09.752020-01-12Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K45Linda Take-73IF Göta Karlstad5.09.912020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Björn Engqvist-81Örebro AIK5.10.3m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Tony Back-66IF Mantra Sport5.11.362020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mats Berglund-62Ystads IF5.11.412020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Henrik Hellborg-76Örebro AIK5.12.2m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Zakaria Aatti-68IF Udd5.12.572020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Patrik Andersson-78IF Göta Karlstad5.12.992020-06-15Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M35Anton Säwström-81Trångsvikens IF5.13.022020-01-26Unknown competitionÅsOkand arena
M45Fredrik Widfeldt-75Tjalve IF Norrköping5.14.2m2020-02-13Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M50Fredrik Aplander-69IS Göta5.16.392020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tony Back-66IF Mantra Sport5.17.082020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Fredrik Gunnberg-74IF Göta Karlstad5.17.512020-06-15Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M60Håkan Torstensson-60Heleneholms IF5.17.802020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Emil Öhman-85IFK Umeå5.17.802020-06-23Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M50Eric Andersson-70Örebro AIK5.18.5m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K50Marie Dasler-68IF Start5.18.5m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M55Mårten Westberg-61Rinkeby Run5.18.892020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Florentina Stojakovic-74IFK Helsingborg5.19.992020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Johan Westman-78Heleneholms IF5.20.592020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Florentina Stojakovic-74IFK Helsingborg5.21.292020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Pär Markström-69Jalles TC5.21.312020-02-19Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Håkan Ekfors-68Björnstorps IF5.21.402020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Ola Sandström-73Malmö AI5.21.602020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Mats Nilsson-70Heleneholms IF5.22.262020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Jennie Lorentsson-82IS Göta5.22.562020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mikael Take-65IF Göta Karlstad5.22.622020-06-15Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M55Johan Norberg-61Trångsvikens IF5.22.862020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Björn Kjellgren-85Uppsala LK5.23.362020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Daniel Andersson-77IF Start5.23.9m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K60Karin Wåhlstedt-60Järvsö IF5.25.562020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Karin Schön-62IF Kville5.26.912020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Andreas Merenius-78IK Akele5.27.8m2020-02-13Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K40Maria Eriksson-76IF Start5.28.342020-02-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Mikael Hansson-63IF Start5.29.0m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Jan Olsson-70IF Göta Karlstad5.29.612020-06-15Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M60Jerry Olsson-57Björnstorps IF5.30.522020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Lennart Eriksson-66IF Göta Karlstad5.30.792020-06-15Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M50Max Linde-70Björnstorps IF5.31.182020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Håkan Malmros-67IF Udd5.31.422020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Marie Dasler-68IF Start5.32.072020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Per Anders Ottersten-61IF Göta Karlstad5.32.352020-06-15Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
K40Maria Eriksson-76IF Start5.32.362020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Michael Manske-67Runacademy IF5.32.502020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Dan Carlsson-65IF Göta Karlstad5.33.692020-06-15Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M55Mikael Knutsson-63IK Akele5.34.5m2020-02-13Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M60Björn Lindqvist-56LK Nyköpings Runners5.35.822020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Marie Eriksson-76IF Start5.36.092020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Leif Helgman-61IF Göta Karlstad5.36.102020-06-15Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
K45Anna Ekholm-72LK Nyköpings Runners5.36.412020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Jörgen Holmqvist-66Heleneholms IF5.36.782020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Tommy Ericsson-47LK Nyköpings Runners5.37.472020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Katarina Löf Hagström-65Spårvägens FK5.37.892020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Bo Persson-48Almby IK5.38.432020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Jan Forsberg-66LK Myran5.39.152020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Anders Johansson-72Kvismaredalens IF5.39.2m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K40Jenny Rask-77IK Akele5.39.5m2020-02-13Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M55Eric Lacayo-62Björnstorps IF5.39.552020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta5.40.632020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta5.41.592020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Lars Hagström-55Spårvägens FK5.42.192020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta5.42.902020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Sigrid Josefsson-85Nilivaara IS5.42.992020-01-26Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M60Lars Uddbäck-56Malmö AI5.43.302020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Sofie Bergendahl-72IF Thor5.45.002020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M65Lars Lundqvist-55IK Sisu5.46.152020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta5.48.642020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Ulf Johansson-59Solvikingarna5.49.322020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Anna Kinch-70IS Göta5.49.922020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Ghazi Putrus-57IK Akele5.52.2m2020-02-13Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M55Eric Lacayo-62Björnstorps IF5.52.292020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Roger Elimä-78Örebro AIK5.52.5m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M55Bengt Pedersen-61IK Pallas5.52.922020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Malin Sjödin-72Kumla SF5.53.0m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K40Elisabeth Mandorf-76F Bålsta IK5.54.432020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K55Anna-Stina Wanby-64Högby IF5.54.612020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Sofia Hegardt-72IFK Lund5.56.752020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Gunilla Ekholm-69IK Akele5.56.8m2020-02-13Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M70Christer Wernersson-50FK Snapphanarna5.57.082020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M65Tommy Josefsson-51IK Ymer5.57.152020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Joacim Nilsson-73IFK Nora5.57.8m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M65Tommy Arnesson-53Simrishamns AIF5.57.842020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Sara Bertilsson-75Björnstorps IF5.57.942020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Anders Gezelius-50Solvikingarna5.58.062020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Sara Bertilsson-75Björnstorps IF5.59.202020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Annika Rybäck-61Björnstorps IF6.00.872020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Paul Simonsson-43Simrishamns AIF6.01.982020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Annika Rybäck-61Björnstorps IF6.02.202020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mikael Sandberg-75Örebro AIK6.02.6m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M70Christer Vernersson-50FK Snapphanarna6.03.902020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Lars Karlsson-64Östansjö SK6.05.0m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Thomas Söderkvist-68Kumla SF6.05.0m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K65Ann-Katrin Lundqvist-54IK Sisu6.05.422020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Bertil Ekstedt-45Skellefteå AIK6.06.582020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Annica Sjölund-67IF Start6.08.112020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Annica Sjölund-67IF Start6.09.7m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M65Bo Andersson-52Genarps IF6.09.862020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Alex Bonn-51Spårvägens FK6.14.922020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Martin Larsson-71IKJ Haninge6.15.232020-02-23Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M45Martin Larsson-71IKJ Haninge6.18.532020-01-26Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M70Torgny Karlsson-49Solvikingarna6.19.202020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Eva Lönnqvist-56Ystads IF6.19.472020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Martin Larsson-71IKJ Haninge6.20.3m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K60Catarina Petersson-58IS Göta6.23.442020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Eva Lönnqvist-56Ystads IF6.24.402020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Ove Karasiak-53Åsbro GoIF6.25.6m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K40Malin Lundqvist-80IK Sisu6.26.472020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Martin Larsson-71IKJ Haninge6.26.602020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Sven Åke Persson-44IK Akele6.27.6m2020-02-13Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K55Karin Artursson-64Uppsala LK6.27.692020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Beatrice Christensson-72Heleneholms IF6.27.882020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Bengt Håkansson-58IS Göta6.28.472020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Mats Liljegren-76Team Skavsåret6.33.512020-01-26Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M50Erik Månsson-68Heleneholms IF6.34.432020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Ann-Britt Nilseng-59Hemlingbu LK6.39.032020-06-25Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M45Anders Semstrand-71IFK Nora6.41.8m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M65Dag Rydén-53Östansjö SK6.42.1m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK6.43.662020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M70Ola Bryngelson-48Fredrikshofs FIF6.45.952020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Sven Åke Persson-44IK Akele6.47.092020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Roger Gustavsson-64Okänd6.47.2m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K60Edith Hult-56Solvikingarna6.49.662020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Ann-Margret Friberg-48Björnstorps IF6.55.922020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Eric Malm-49IFK Nora6.57.8m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M70Bo-Göran Malmborg-50Heleneholms IF6.59.772020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Åke Jonson-42Malmö AI7.01.842020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Henrik Westerlind-52Solvikingarna7.05.252020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Ljiljana Persson-53Almby IK7.24.132020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Britt Hellmark-50Lidköpings IS7.28.222020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K75Eva Widelund-45Järvsö IF7.43.862020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Carl Almström-51Björnstorps IF8.04.992020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Dan Rundqvist-67Växjö LK8.07.532020-02-01Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K80Viveka Rüffel-39LK Nyköpings Runners8.09.482020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M85Gunnar Nilsson-33Heleneholms IF8.19.112020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Örjan Wedin-55Östhammar FI8.24.452020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K75Catharina Wahlstedt-44IF Start9.06.9m+2020-01-23Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF9.48.922020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum