2000m

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M45Erik Framme-73Hälle IF6.21.362020-02-04Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Joachim Carlsson-73Åsbro GoIF6.26.262020-08-03Unknown competitionKalnes NOROkand arena
M35Mathias Viktorsson-82LK Gränslöst6.34.212020-02-04Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Elias Zika-81IF Start6.41.992020-02-04Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Simon Sköld-83Västerps LK6.52.282020-06-24Unknown competitionVästerås
M40Stefan Sager-77Örebro AIK6.53.552020-02-04Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Björn Engqvist-81Örebro AIK6.57.442020-02-04Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Peter Ström-70Kumla SF6.59.692020-02-04Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Henrik Hellborg-76Örebro AIK6.59.742020-02-04Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K35Julia Forslin-82Västerps LK7.04.812020-06-24Unknown competitionVästerås
M50Eric Andersson-70Örebro AIK7.07.602020-02-04Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K50Marie Dasler-68IF Start7.08.812020-02-04Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M55Anders Burman-63Trångsvikens IF7.13.9m2020-06-30Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M45Robert Eriksson-75Jalles TC7.17.042020-01-11Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M55Mikael Hansson-63IF Start7.25.072020-02-04Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Emil Öhman-85IFK Umeå7.35.232020-01-11Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K40Maria Eriksson-76IF Start7.35.812020-02-04Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Jörgen Högkvist-69IFK Umeå7.36.232020-01-11Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M55Johan Norberg-61Trångsvikens IF7.48.0m2020-06-30Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
K35Sigrid Josefsson-85Nilivaara IS7.49.822020-02-04Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K45Pia Westlund-71IFK Umeå7.51.172020-01-11Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M70Bo Persson-48Almby IK7.55.362020-02-04Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Erik Hedman-78Trångsvikens IF8.04.5m2020-06-30Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
K40Margareta Andersson-77IFK Umeå8.08.392020-01-11Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M55Lars Karlsson-64Östansjö SK8.18.592020-02-04Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Thomas Söderkvist-68Kumla SF8.20.942020-02-04Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K50Annica Sjölund-67IF Start8.26.052020-02-04Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Martin Larsson-71IKJ Haninge8.26.712020-02-04Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M65Ove Karasiak-53Åsbro GoIF8.43.402020-02-04Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Anders Semstrand-71IFK Nora8.59.532020-02-04Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M65Dag Rydén-53Östansjö SK9.05.982020-02-04Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K35Therese Halvarsson-84IFK Umeå9.14.082020-01-11Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K75Catharina Wahlstedt-44IF Start12.10.552020-02-04Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena