3000m

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M35Erik Sjöqvist-72Enhörna IF8.18.892009-01-24Unknown competitionLidingö/BosöHOkand arena
M35Niklas Österberg-73Rånäs 4H8.27.932009-01-24Unknown competitionLidingö/BosöHOkand arena
M35Niklas Österberg-73Rånäs 4H8.35.282009-02-07Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M35Niklas Österberg-73Rånäs 4H8.35.372009-02-28Unknown competitionBollnäs/HöghHOkand arena
M35Rachid Benjira-74Hässelby SK8.41.632009-02-28Unknown competitionBollnäs/HöghHOkand arena
M35Kristoffer Österlund-72IFK Umeå8.43.012009-06-14Svealands regionen div1 finalSätraSätra IP
M35Niklas Österberg-73Rånäs 4H8.44.742009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M45Anders Dahl-64Högbo AIK8.51.632009-07-19Unknown competitionGävleGävles gator
M45Anders Dahl-64Högbo AIK8.51.632009-07-19Valbo GamesGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M35Cédric Schwartzler-74FK Studenterna9.07.362009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M45Håkan Eriksson-61Malungs IF9.09.8m2009-02-01Unknown competitionFalun/FHOkand arena
M35Mattias Karlsson-72IK Hakarpspojkarna9.12.03+2009-08-11Unknown competitionjönköping
M35Dag Olav Wirstad-72Sävedalens AIK9.12.142009-05-31Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M35Dag Olav Wirstad-72Sävedalens AIK9.12.142009-05-31Unknown competitionStenkullenOkand arena
M40Magnus Bergman-68Enhörna IF9.12.502009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M35Fredrik Kronander-73Fredrikshofs FIF9.12.542009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Sören Persson-65IF Göta Karlstad9.14.862009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Niclas Sjögren-71Enhörna IF9.16.5m2009-08-12Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
M40Magnus Bergman-68Enhörna IF9.17.042009-06-13Unknown competitionBorlängeKvarnsvedens IP
M35Dag-Olav Wirstad-72Sävedalens AIK9.19.152009-02-14Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M35Cédric Schwartzler-74FK Studenterna9.19.762009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M40Christer Ryman-66Skillingaryds FK9.20.072009-02-01Norrköping Indoor GamesNorrköpingStadium Arena
M40Christer Ryman-66Skillingaryds FK9.21.152009-02-14Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M40Fredrick Djupström-68Glanshammars IF9.26.062009-05-21Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M40Fredrick Djupström-68Glanshammars IF9.26.062009-06-14Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M35Jonas Larsson-71FK Studenterna9.27.642009-08-09HuddingespelenHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Christer Jeppsson-65Björnstorps IF9.27.742009-08-16Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Andreas Carlborg-72Spårvägens FK9.28.402009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M35Andreas Varlborg-72Spårvägens FK9.28.402009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M40Lorenzo Nesi-65FK Studenterna9.28.6m2009-08-12Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
M40Lorenzo Nesi-65FK Studenterna9.28.6m2009-08-12Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
M40Stefan Pettersson-69Ystads IF9.29.682009-08-16Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Olof Thunegard-68FGF Gotland9.30.122009-06-14Svealands regionen div1 finalSätraSätra IP
M40Olof Thunegard-68Roma IF9.30.122009-06-14Svealands regionen div1 finalSätraSätra IP
M35Ulf Eriksson-74Huddinge AIS9.30.272009-02-01Unknown competitionNyköping/MuHOkand arena
M45Gunnar Durén-63Hässelby SK9.30.712009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Johan Jendeberg-72Örebro AIK9.30.772009-05-21GIF SpelenGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M40Fredrick Djupström-68Glanshammars IF9.30.782009-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstuna/MuOkand arena
M45Håkan Eriksson-61Malungs IF9.31.512009-01-17VinthundsvinterSätraSätrahall
M35Anders Szalkai-70Spårvägens FK9.32.152009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M40Jonas Birgersson-69Kvarnsvedens GoIF9.32.452009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Johan Jendeberg-72Örebro AIK9.33.032009-01-11Unknown competitionÖrebro/MässHOkand arena
M40Fredrick Djupström-68Glanshammars IF9.33.482009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Göran Sander-67Solvikingarna9.34.38+2009-06-18Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M40Christer Ryman-66Skillingaryds FK9.34.892009-08-11Unknown competitionjönköping
M45Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63IS Göta9.35.412009-07-26Unknown competitionHässleholmGöingevallen
M45Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63IS Göta9.36.212009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M45Björn Hellgren-62IF Kville9.36.512009-07-25Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M35Niklas Österberg-73Rånäs 4H9.37.03+2009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M40Stefan Pettersson-69Ystads IF9.37.192009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Jonas Birgersson-69Kvarnsvedens GoIF9.38.0m2009-02-01Unknown competitionFalun/FHOkand arena
M45Mårten Westberg-61Fredrikshofs FIF9.38.162009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Fredrick Djupström-68Glanshammars IF9.38.452009-07-19Unknown competitionGävleGävles gator
M35Ulf Eriksson-74Huddinge AIS9.39.052009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M45Björn Hellgren-62IF Kville9.39.1m2009-06-21TrekungamötetKungälvKongevi IP
M45Patrik Karlsson-62Team Skavsåret IF9.39.202009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Johnny Jönsson-73SK Graal9.39.292009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M35Stefan Carlsson-72IS Göta9.40.522009-07-26Unknown competitionHässleholmGöingevallen
M40Pål Norman-69Fredrikshofs FIF9.40.682009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Dag Olav Wirstad-72Sävedalens AIK9.41.12+2009-06-18Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M40Jörgen Lindh-69Rånäs 4H9.41.192009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Lorenzo Nesi-65FK Studenterna9.41.442009-08-09HuddingespelenHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Fredrick Djupström-68Glanshammars IF9.41.882009-05-21GIF SpelenGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M35Ulf Eriksson-74Huddinge AIS9.42.202009-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstuna/MuOkand arena
M35Dag Olav Wirstad-72Sävedalens AIK9.43.12+2009-08-09Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M40Johan Gustafsson-68IFK Mora9.44.172009-09-06Unknown competitionMoraPrästholmens IP
M40Johan Gustafsson-68IFK Mora FIK9.44.172009-09-06Unknown competitionMoraPrästholmens IP
M40Fredrick Djupström-68Glanshammars IF9.45.202009-12-05Unknown competitionÖrebro/MässHOkand arena
M40Sonny Karlsson-67Högby IF9.45.892009-06-14Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
M35Ulf Eriksson-74Huddinge AIS9.46.642009-08-09HuddingespelenHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Jörgen Lindh-69Rånäs 4H9.47.042009-02-07Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M40Fredrick Djupström-68Glanshammars IF9.47.2m2009-08-30Unknown competitionÖrebroGIH IP
M35Peter Kujanpää-74Hässelby SK9.48.332009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M35Ulf Eriksson-74Huddinge AIS9.48.432009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M45Patrik Karlsson-62Team Skavsåret IF9.48.552009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M40Johan Malmberg-65Fredrikshofs FIF9.48.882009-07-25BohusspelenUddevallaRimnersvallen
M40Johan Malmberg-65Fredrikshofs FIF9.48.882009-07-25BohusspelenUddevallaRimnersvallen
M40Olof Thunegard-68FGF Gotland9.51.312009-07-18Unknown competitionVisby
M40Jörgen Lind-69Rånäs 4H9.51.912009-08-09HuddingespelenHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Jörgen Lind-69Rånäs 4H9.51.912009-08-09HuddingespelenHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Bernt Otterström-65FK Studenterna9.52.292009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Lars Lundegård-65IF Göta Karlstad9.53.152009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Johan Malmberg-65Fredrikshofs FIF9.54.572009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M45Johan Brändström-63IKSU9.54.852009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Erik Desmeules-68Dalregementets IF9.54.9m2009-02-01Unknown competitionFalun/FHOkand arena
M40Sonny Karlsson-67Högby IF9.55.462009-05-03Unknown competitionOskarshamn
M35Jonas Hagelin-74Mölndals AIK9.55.762009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M35Anders Ortfelt-70Huddinge AIS9.56.312009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Tommy Unosson-67Oskarshamns SK9.56.402009-05-03Unknown competitionOskarshamn
M45Mårten Westberg-61Fredrikshofs FIF9.56.642009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M45Stefano Testi-61Boo IF9.56.982009-08-09HuddingespelenHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Mikael Forsling-66Järvsö IF9.57.042009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Max Persson-70Malmö AI9.57.142009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M40Mikael Arvidsson-69IK Lerum9.57.542009-05-26Unknown competitionGöteborgGöteborgs gator
M40Mikael Nykvist-68Avesta OK9.58.1m2009-02-01Unknown competitionFalun/FHOkand arena
M35Carl Henrik Rost-71Trångsvikens IF9.58.6m+2009-06-24Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M35Mikael Björkqvist-71Falu IK9.58.8m2009-02-22Unknown competitionFalun/FHOkand arena
M45Sören Forsberg-63IF Start9.59.172009-05-21GIF SpelenGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M50Per Svensson-59IFK Linköping9.59.192009-02-19Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
M35Stefan Carlsson-72IS Göta9.59.58+2009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M35Mikael Björkqvist-71Falu IK10.00.1m2009-02-01Unknown competitionFalun/FHOkand arena
M40Lorenzo Nesi-65FK Studenterna10.00.49+2009-05-10Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M35Ulf Eriksson-74Huddinge AIS10.01.22+2009-05-10Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M35Svend Jacobsen-74IK Akele10.02.00+2009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M40Christer Ryman-66Skillingaryds FK10.02.3m+2009-10-10Castoramajönköping
M45Björn Hellgren-62IF Kville10.02.312009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M45Tomas Bengtsson-63Stenungsunds FI10.02.352009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M50Bill Krohn-58Huddinge AIS10.03.802009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Eric Degerman-72Skellefteå AIK10.04.072009-08-09Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M35Carl-Henrik Rost-71Trångsvikens IF10.04.292009-01-24Unknown competitionÅs/JämtkraftHOkand arena
M45Sven-Inge Lindeberg-63IS Göta10.08.592009-04-05Unknown competitionÖrebro/MässHOkand arena
M40Johan Malmberg-65Fredrikshofs FIF10.08.732009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M45Jonas Ljung-62Fredrikshofs FIF10.12.472009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M40Peter Rosén-66FK Studenterna10.12.972009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Lennart Eriksson-66IF Göta Karlstad10.13.672009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M50Peter Agélii-58F Bålsta IK10.14.4m2009-09-15Unknown competitionBålstaGröna Dalen IP
M35Mohamed El Hamhoumi-74Huddinge AIS10.16.232009-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstuna/MuOkand arena
M40Tatsuro Tomas Kobayashi-65Surahammars SOK10.16.232009-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstuna/MuOkand arena
M35Johan Swärdh-72Högby IF10.16.482009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M40Claes Runheim-67KFUM Örebro10.16.692009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M35Magnus Bergh-74IF Rigor10.17.60+2009-06-18Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
K35Anna Lindh-74Rånäs 4H10.17.952009-09-02Unknown competitionStockholmStockholms gator
K35Anna Lindh-74Rånäs 4H10.17.952009-09-02Unknown competitionStockholmStockholms gator
M35Mikael Jansson-71Enhörna IF10.19.022009-07-18Unknown competitionVisby
M50Lennart Björkman-59Håfreströms IF10.19.252009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Lennart Eriksson-66IF Göta Karlstad10.20.0m2009-12-05Unknown competitionKarlstad/VåxHOkand arena
K35Anna Stavlind-70Linköpings GIF10.20.262009-02-19Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
M50Per Svensson-59IFK Linköping10.20.302009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Reinaldo Burgos-66Tullinge-Tumba FF10.20.942009-08-09HuddingespelenHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Peter Erixon-66Söderhamns IF10.21.352009-01-17Unknown competitionBollnäs/HöghHOkand arena
M45Sven-Inge Lindeberg-63IS Göta10.21.802009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M55Nils Nestor-52Team Skavsåret IF10.22.362009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M45Peter Häger-62Kinnaströms SK10.23.212009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M45Mario Rieloff-61Fredrikshofs FIF10.23.692009-08-09HuddingespelenHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Peter Stenbäck-65IK Norrköping10.24.062009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M45Christher Johansson-63Glanshammars IF10.24.542009-01-11Unknown competitionÖrebro/MässHOkand arena
M35Per Carlsson-70Mariestads AIF10.24.572009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M45Peter Dahlström-64Länstyrelsen10.24.582009-02-19Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
M40Mikael Arvidsson-69IK Lerum10.24.94+2009-06-18Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
K35Anna Stavlind-70Linköpings GIF10.25.812009-02-15Stora IVSMHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M40Peter Rosén-66FK Studenterna10.25.932009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M55Tauno Mertala-53IF Göta Karlstad10.26.442009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M45Mats Olsson-63SoIK Hellas10.26.702009-06-14Svealands regionen div1 finalSätraSätra IP
M40Jonas Birgersson-69Kvarnsvedens GoIF10.27.3m2009-12-05Unknown competitionKarlstad/VåxHOkand arena
K35Anna Lindh-74Rånäs 4H10.28.422009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M45Mario Rieloff-61Fredrikshofs FIF10.28.442009-07-25BohusspelenUddevallaRimnersvallen
M40Mikael Arvidsson-69IK Lerum10.29.08+2009-08-09Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
K35Anna Stavlind-70Linköpings GIF10.29.562009-02-01Norrköping Indoor GamesNorrköpingStadium Arena
M50Lennart Björkman-59Håfreströms IF10.29.702009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M55Tauno Mertala-53IF Göta Karlstad10.29.832009-01-11Unknown competitionÖrebro/MässHOkand arena
M40Erik Månsson-68Heleneholms IF10.30.712009-07-26Unknown competitionHässleholmGöingevallen
M40Jonatan Gustafsson-67FK Puls10.31.152009-08-19Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M35Andreas Stenmark-71IK Akele10.32.072009-02-01Norrköping Indoor GamesNorrköpingStadium Arena
M40Anders Petersson-68Växjö LK10.32.882009-08-19Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M50Christer Freij-58Oskarshamns SK10.33.852009-05-03Unknown competitionOskarshamn
M35Per Synnerman-71Hammarby IF10.34.172009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M40Per Nygren-68Borlänge LK10.34.702009-09-06Unknown competitionMoraPrästholmens IP
M35Tobias Di Pauli-74Malmö AI10.35.192009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M45Mario Rieloff-61Fredrikshofs FIF10.35.40+2009-05-10Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M40Kenneth Karlsson-66Åsbro GoIF10.35.862009-04-05Unknown competitionÖrebro/MässHOkand arena
M40Kenneth Karlsson-66Åsbro GoIF10.35.862009-04-05Unknown competitionÖrebro/MOkand arena
M50Jens Malmgren-59IKSU10.35.902009-01-10Unknown competitionUmeå/NNoliaHOkand arena
M40Per Nygren-68Borlänge LK10.35.9m2009-02-01Unknown competitionFalun/FHOkand arena
M45Torbjörn Staaf-63IFK Tumba10.36.50+2009-05-10Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M45Torbjörn Staaf-63IFK Tumba10.36.50+2009-05-10Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
K40Ann Hellgren-67IF Kville10.37.092009-05-31Unknown competitionSävdalenOkand arena
K40Ann Hellgren-67IF Kville10.37.092009-05-31Unknown competitionSävedalenOkand arena
K40Catharina Sundelöf-66Huddinge AIS10.38.602009-02-21FormenkollenSätraSätrahall
K35Anna Stavlind-70Linköpings GIF10.38.882009-01-18Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
M45Juhani Laakkonen-63SK Gränsen10.39.102009-03-21Unknown competitionLuleå/ArcusHOkand arena
M55Ulf Johansson-51Stenungsunds FI10.39.302009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M55Ulf Johansson-51Stenungsunds FI10.39.302009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M45Juhani Laakkonen-63SK Gränsen10.39.452009-03-21Unknown competitionLuleåOkand arena
M50Jens Malmgren-59IKSU10.39.582009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Tobias Illeboo-73Malmö AI10.39.912009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M50Lennart Björkman-59Håfreströms IF10.40.222009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M50Lennart Björkman-59Håfreströms IF10.40.222009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M40Jorma Järvinen-67KFUM Örebro10.41.102009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M55Ulf Johansson-51Stenungsunds FI10.41.272009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M40Mikael Kroon-67KFUM Örebro10.41.802009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M40Tomas Kobayashi-65Hallstahammars SK10.42.872009-05-21GIF SpelenGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K40Ann Hellgren-67IF Kville10.42.872009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M60Lars-Erik Sellberg-49Stångenäs AIS10.43.872009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M40Mårten Ehrlin-66Högby IF10.43.972009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M45Mario Rieloff-61Fredrikshofs FIF10.44.792009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M50Axel Lämås-55IF Göta Karlstad10.46.2m2009-02-08Unknown competitionKarlstad/VåxHOkand arena
K40Pia Thomasson-65IF Göta Karlstad10.47.002009-02-08Unknown competitionKarlstad/VåxHOkand arena
K40Ann Hellgren-67IF Kville10.47.142009-07-25BohusspelenUddevallaRimnersvallen
M60Lars-Eric Sellberg-49Stångenäs AIS10.47.382009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M60Lars-Erik Sellberg-49Stångenäs AIS10.47.382009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M45Juhani Laakkonen-63SK Gränsen10.47.832009-01-18Unknown competitionHaparanda/AspOkand arena
M45Juhani Laakkonen-63SK Gränsen10.47.832009-01-18Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
M35Andreas Stenmark-71IK Akele10.47.982009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Christer Svensson-69Växjö LK10.49.752009-08-19Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M45Anders Thelemyr-64Duvbo IK10.50.092009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Hans Dahlén-68Fredrikshofs FIF10.51.472009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M45Per Andersson-60Högby IF10.51.842009-05-03Unknown competitionOskarshamn
M55Anders Riström-53Morjärvs SK10.52.452009-03-21Unknown competitionLuleå/ArcusHOkand arena
M45Anders Helander-61Eksjö Södra IK10.52.782009-08-09Unknown competitionEksjöRänneborgs IP
M40Per Nygren-68Borlänge LK10.53.1m2009-02-22Unknown competitionFalun/FHOkand arena
M45Anders Thelemyr-64Duvbo IK10.53.112009-08-09HuddingespelenHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Magnus Härdin-60IK Tiwaz10.53.112009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M50Lennart Björkman-59Håfreströms IF10.53.82+2009-06-18Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M55Dan Zakrisson-54Vallsta SK10.53.842009-01-17Unknown competitionBollnäs/HöghHOkand arena
M40Mikael Engqvist-65SK Granan10.53.952009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M45Per Mattsson-64Uddevalla SK10.53.952009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M55Nils Nestor-52Team Skavsåret IF10.54.172009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
K45Karin Wåhlstedt-60Järvsö IF10.54.3m2009-05-14Unknown competitionSöderhamnSöderhamns gator
K40Ann Hellgren-67IF Kville10.54.912009-02-15Stora IVSMHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
K40Kajsa Friström-65Fredrikshofs FIF10.55.072009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
K40Ann Hellgren-67IF Kville10.55.202009-02-07Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
K40Catharina Sundelöf-66Huddinge AIS10.55.922009-02-15Stora IVSMHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M55Dan Zakrisson-54Vallsta SK10.56.162009-01-06Unknown competitionBollnäs/HöghHOkand arena
M50Esko Lilleberg-55Haparanda SKT10.56.242009-01-18Unknown competitionHaparanda/AspOkand arena
K40Malin Öhrn-69IFK Växjö10.58.93+2009-07-01Unknown competitionStockholmStockholms gator
M40Hans Dahlén-68Fredrikshofs FIF10.59.29+2009-05-10Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M45Anders Thelemyr-64Duvbo IK10.59.602009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M45Lars Olsson-60IF Hagen11.01.282009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M45Mikael Rosenqvist-64IK Akele11.01.482009-02-19Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
M45Sandy Bengtsson-63Oskarshamns SK11.01.912009-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskrona/SuHOkand arena
K40Catharina Sundelöf-66Huddinge AIS11.02.472009-08-09HuddingespelenHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Lars-Erik Sellberg-49Stångenäs AIS11.04.512009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Håkan Ekström-69Sommen-Bygdens SK11.04.962009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
K40Susanne Reiman-69IK Akele11.05.7m2009-05-12Unknown competitionMjölbyOkand arena
M55Anders Riström-53Morjärvs SK11.07.602009-01-18Unknown competitionHaparanda/AspOkand arena
M35Hans-Erik Andersson-74IF Göta Karlstad11.08.4m2009-12-05Unknown competitionKarlstad/VåxHOkand arena
M35Kent Lindblad-71Kalmar OK11.08.732009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
K40Karin Swensson-68IF Kville11.09.332009-02-07Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M50Gunnar Grahn-59IF Göta Karlstad11.09.9m2009-12-21Unknown competitionKarlstad/VåxHOkand arena
M40Mikael Grip-67OK Kolmårdens11.12.472009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M40Lennart Romin-69Gefle IF11.13.602009-01-06Unknown competitionBollnäs/HöghHOkand arena
M50Tony Backeby-57Vallsta SK11.13.692009-01-06Unknown competitionBollnäs/HöghHOkand arena
M50Mikael Zyka-56Heleneholms IF11.14.282009-08-16Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M55Bo Larsson-51Vallsta SK11.14.902009-01-06Unknown competitionBollnäs/HöghHOkand arena
K45Karin Ohrankämmen-61Sävedalens AIK11.14.99+2009-06-18Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M35Roger Sten-73SLK Oxelösund11.16.522009-02-22Unknown competitionNyköping/MuHOkand arena
M60Tommy Ericsson-47Hargs BK Runners11.17.162009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M65Stellan Olsson-44Uddevalla SK11.17.212009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M65Stellan Olsson-44Uddevalla SK11.17.212009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M45Ronnie Eriksson-64Hargs BK Runners11.17.752009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M45Leif-Göran Mosell-60Söderhamns IF11.18.562009-01-17Unknown competitionBollnäs/HöghHOkand arena
M50Tony Backeby-57Vallsta SK11.18.562009-01-17Unknown competitionBollnäs/HöghHOkand arena
M50Magnus Lindén-59Ystads IF11.19.042009-08-16Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Mikael Engqvist-65SK Granan11.19.682009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M60Åke Palmqvist-46IK Akele11.20.3m2009-05-12Unknown competitionMjölbyOkand arena
M45Ronnie Eriksson-64Hargs BK Runners11.20.372009-02-22Unknown competitionNyköping/MuHOkand arena
M55Benny Östlund-52Dalregementets IF11.23.2m2009-02-01Unknown competitionFalun/FHOkand arena
M45Peter Månsson-63Växjö LK11.24.302009-08-19Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
K35Ulrika Gullberg-70Brattås CK11.24.432009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M45Mikael Rosenqvist-64IK Akele11.24.782009-01-18Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
M50Ghazi Putrus-57IK Akele11.25.132009-02-19Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
M55Leif Andersson-54Borlänge LK11.26.1m2009-02-01Unknown competitionFalun/FHOkand arena
M35Martin Larsson-71Huddinge AIS11.26.902009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M50Björn Lindqvist-56Nyköpings BIS11.27.452009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Mikael Larsson-70Högby IF11.28.522009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M50Peter Swanström-57IK Wilske11.29.312009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M35Micael Sörqvist-71Uddevalla SK11.30.642009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M60Tommy Ericsson-47Hargs BK Runners11.30.772009-02-22Unknown competitionNyköping/MuHOkand arena
M60Magnus Bergh-49Heleneholms IF11.32.172009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Ulf Larsson-72OK Träff11.32.782009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
K40Karin Swenson-68IF Kville11.33.432009-05-31Unknown competitionSävedalenOkand arena
K40Susanne Reiman-69IK Akele11.33.462009-02-19Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
M55Stefan Jingholt-54Bollebygds IF11.36.522009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M50Lars Björnfot-56Mariestads AIF11.36.642009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
K40Katarina Eriksson-65Hargs BK Runners11.38.812009-02-15Stora IVSMHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M50Lars Björnfot-56Mariestads AIF11.39.812009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M65Lars Dennevi-42Hargs BK Runners11.39.882009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M50Gunnar Bengtsson-55Majornas IK11.41.94+2009-08-09Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M50Gunnar Bengtsson-55Majornas IK11.41.94+2009-08-09Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M60Åke Palmqvist-46IK Akele11.42.192009-02-19Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
M65Sture Axén-43Mariestads AIF11.44.542009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M45Rolf Mellberg-60Sisu Forshaga SK11.45.1m2009-12-05Unknown competitionKarlstad/VåxHOkand arena
K45Maria Petersson-62OK Njudung11.45.412009-08-09Unknown competitionEksjöRänneborgs IP
M55Åke Olofsson-52IFK Skövde11.45.972009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M35Torbjörn Johansson-70Malmö AI11.46.122009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M65Lars Dennevi-42Hargs BK Runners11.46.242009-02-22Unknown competitionNyköping/MuHOkand arena
M55Stefan Jingholt-54Bollebygds IF11.47.622009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Henrik Wettergren-70IFK Tumba11.49.732009-06-14Svealands regionen div1 finalSätraSätra IP
M60Hans Sundgren-45Dalregementets IF11.50.532009-09-06Unknown competitionMoraPrästholmens IP
M60Hans Sundgren-45Dalregementets IF11.50.532009-09-06Unknown competitionMoraPrästholmens IP
M60Åke Palmqvist-46IK Akele11.51.442009-01-18Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
K40Katarina Eriksson-65Hargs BK Runners11.52.402009-02-22Unknown competitionNyköping/MuHOkand arena
M35Martin Larsson-71Huddinge AIS11.52.872009-07-19Unknown competitionValboOkand arena
M35Jerker Asplund-73IFK Växjö11.52.952009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M60Bo Marklund-49Dalregementets IF11.54.2m2009-02-01Unknown competitionFalun/FHOkand arena
M35Micael Leek-71Vallsta SK11.55.022009-01-17Unknown competitionBollnäs/HöghHOkand arena
M60Sten Carlsson-46Duvbo IK11.55.13+2009-05-10Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M60Sten Carlsson-46Duvbo IK11.55.13+2009-05-10Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M60Gunnar Fredh-45IK Wilske11.56.402009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M60Lennart Olsson-48Korsnäs SK11.58.3m2009-02-01Unknown competitionFalun/FHOkand arena
M50Hans Karlsson-55Växjö LK11.59.762009-08-19Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M35Alex Johansson-73Högby IF12.00.252009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
K40Anna Nykvist-65Tranås AIF12.05.652009-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskrona/SuHOkand arena
K50Katarina Nilsson-56Högby IF12.10.292009-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskrona/SuHOkand arena
K50Yvonne Brandberg-59Rånäs 4H12.10.322009-02-15Stora IVSMHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M55Sonny Larsson-52Kalmar RC12.10.342009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M65Henry Kallioniemi-43Täby IS12.15.782009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M65Henry Kallioniemi-43Täby IS12.16.802009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M60Bo Marklund-49Dalregementets IF12.16.8m2009-02-22Unknown competitionFalun/FHOkand arena
M35Johan Wibäck-71Huddinge AIS12.20.362009-08-09HuddingespelenHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Folke Lindqvist-47Eksjö Södra IK12.20.712009-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskrona/SuHOkand arena
K35Linda Segerlind-74Gefle IF12.20.83+2009-05-21Unknown competitionjönköping
K40Mia Lundh-67IK Akele12.20.912009-01-18Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
K50Lilly Wizén-55FGF Gotland12.24.942009-07-18Unknown competitionVisby
M35Jonas Wallerman-71SOK Träff12.29.042009-01-17Unknown competitionKarlsborgOkand arena
M60Bo Hägerstrand-47GoIF Tjalve12.30.222009-01-18Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
K50Katarina Nilsson-56Högby IF12.31.292009-02-15Stora IVSMHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M35Martin Larsson-71Huddinge AIS12.34.382009-01-17VinthundsvinterSätraSätrahall
M60Folke Lindqvist-47Eksjö Södra IK12.36.972009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
K50Ewa Wahlberg-55Uppsala LK12.40.542009-02-15Stora IVSMHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
K50Ewa Wahlberg-55Uppsala LK12.42.972009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M35Johan Kullingsjö-72Okänd12.43.802009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M35David Pantzare-73IK Norrköping12.43.842009-10-03Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
K40Anna Hull-67Ystads IF12.45.142009-08-16Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M60Ehsbiörn Holmquist-46IK Akele12.50.4m2009-05-12Unknown competitionMjölbyOkand arena
M60Thage Davidsson-47Brittatorps TK12.51.302009-08-19Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
K55Jette Meyer-53Ystads IF12.51.552009-08-16Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K50Monika Ljung-57Fredrikshofs FIF13.01.442009-02-15Stora IVSMHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M65Sven-Åke Persson-44IK Akele13.02.4m2009-05-12Unknown competitionMjölbyOkand arena
K50Anna Rubusch-57Rånäs 4H13.02.992009-02-15Stora IVSMHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
K50Gisela Kjellberg-59FGF Gotland13.03.042009-07-18Unknown competitionVisby
M65Ingemar Kroon-43Växjö LK13.03.222009-08-18Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M70Alec Hoatson-35GoIF Tjalve13.07.012009-01-18Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
M60Ove Lundberg-47Siljansnäs SK13.12.552009-09-06Unknown competitionMoraPrästholmens IP
M60Bert Lagerblad-48F Bålsta IK13.14.9m2009-09-15Unknown competitionBålstaGröna Dalen IP
M45Tomas Gustafsson-64Okänd13.22.092009-08-19Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M60Douglas Upegui-45Fredrikshofs FIF13.26.452009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
K50Monika Ljung-57Fredrikshofs FIF13.27.222009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M50Lennart Peterson-55Wärnamo SK13.29.532009-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskrona/SuHOkand arena
M75Gunnar Nilsson-33Heleneholms IF13.30.412009-08-16Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K35Eva-Lotta Virgin-72P18 IK13.32.652009-07-18Unknown competitionVisby
K45Susanne Johansson-63Växjö LK13.37.432009-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskrona/SuHOkand arena
K50Helen Pahverk-58SLK Oxelösund13.39.342009-02-22Unknown competitionNyköping/MuHOkand arena
K45Susanne Johansson-63Växjö LK13.42.972009-08-19Unknown competitionEksjöRänneborgs IP
K45Susanne Johansson-63Växjö LK13.42.972009-08-19Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
K50Annelie Nilsson-59FGF Gotland13.48.392009-07-18Unknown competitionVisby
M40Ove Jansson-69Enhörna IF13.54.3m2009-08-12Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
K60Inger Tronner-48Ingarö IF13.54.992009-02-15Stora IVSMHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M70Stig Hagehed-39Växjö LK14.00.732009-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskrona/SuHOkand arena
M70Sören Gustavsson-39Växjö LK14.01.352009-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskrona/SuHOkand arena
K50Kerstin Sandh-58Växjö LK14.02.382009-08-19Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M75Bernt Magnusson-33IK Akele14.12.2m2009-05-12Unknown competitionMjölbyOkand arena
M70Kaj Adelborg-39SLK Oxelösund14.14.902009-02-22Unknown competitionNyköping/MuHOkand arena
M65Sven-Åke Persson-44IK Akele14.15.052009-02-19Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
M75Bernt Magnusson-33IK Akele14.16.112009-02-19Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
M75Bernt Magnusson-33IK Akele14.17.842009-01-18Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
K55Britt-Marie Mellgården-51Växjö LK14.19.262009-08-19Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
K35Kerstin Karlström-70Åhus FIK14.21.0m2009-09-24Unknown competitionÅhus
M70Alec Hoatson-35GoIF Tjalve14.22.072009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M70Göte Ivarsson-37IFK Skövde14.24.552009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M70Kaj Adelborg-39SLK Oxelösund14.24.832009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M75Bernt Magnusson-33IK Akele14.26.832009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M70Birger Kullman-37IK Jordbänningarna14.28.442009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
K60Måd Thorsell-45Växjö LK14.29.952009-08-19Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
K55Ann-Marie Larsson-52Nordanstigs FK14.53.5m2009-05-14Unknown competitionSöderhamnSöderhamns gator
M70Ulf Samuelsson-36IFK Linköping15.01.012009-01-18Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
M60Håkan Andersson-45Skillingaryds FK15.02.242009-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskrona/SuHOkand arena
K65Ulla Bodén-42FGF Gotland15.02.672009-07-18Unknown competitionVisby
M70Lennart Hjalmarsson-39Lidköpings IS15.21.4m2009-05-06Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M70Allan Hörnfeldt-37Fredrikshofs FIF15.21.542009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M70Allan Hörnfeldt-37Fredrikshofs FIF15.24.452009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M60Arne Lundblad-46Växjö LK15.31.142009-08-19Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M60Arne Lundblad-46Växjö LK15.31.342009-08-19Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M65Ronny Krönvall-43Wärnamo SK15.32.672009-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskrona/SuHOkand arena
K70Viveka Rüffel-39Hargs BK Runners15.33.342009-02-22Unknown competitionNyköping/MuHOkand arena
M40Bengt Gustafsson-65Tidaholms SOK15.34.092009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M65Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF16.07.002009-09-06Unknown competitionMoraPrästholmens IP
M65Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF16.16.1m2009-02-01Unknown competitionFalun/FHOkand arena
K50Maj Mosell-58Söderhamn16.40.0m2009-05-14Unknown competitionSöderhamnSöderhamns gator
K60Ingbritt Lindkvist-47Eksjö Södra IK16.55.212009-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskrona/SuHOkand arena
M65Kjell Damstedt-41Hargs BK Runners17.00.822009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M65Kjell Damstedt-41Hargs BK Runners17.01.602009-02-22Unknown competitionNyköping/MuHOkand arena
K60Ingbritt Lindkvist-47Eksjö Södra IK17.08.342009-02-15Stora IVSMHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M55Lars Henningsson-52IK Ymer18.08.302009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M80Ingvar Lundberg-28Gnosjö FK18.57.442009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M80Ingvar Lundberg-28Gnosjö FK19.32.252009-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskrona/SuHOkand arena