3000m

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M35Alexander Engen-84IF Mantra Sport8.41.292019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Thomas Stevens-79IF Mantra Sport8.53.592019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Isak Bjerregaard-81Björnstorps IF8.53.652019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Kristian Algers-75Skogspojkarnas OK8.55.262019-01-26Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M35Tesfaldet Negash-82Brännans FF8.57.602019-06-16Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M40Thomas Stevens-79IF Mantra Sport8.57.792019-01-04Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Thomas Stevens-79IF Mantra Sport8.57.972019-01-20Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M40Eskil Persson-77Hammarby IF9.00.342019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Christofer Fogel-84Högby IF9.07.352019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Gernot Ymsén-83OK Pan Kristianstad9.07.6m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Markus Sollven-82Björnstorps IF9.08.2m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Christofer Fogel-84Högby IF9.08.932019-01-25Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M35Christofer Fogel-84Högby IF9.09.382019-06-02Unknown competitionNybroOkand arena
M35Mikael Bäcklund-84Högby IF9.10.082019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Christofer Fogel-84Högby IF9.10.162019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Marcus Sollvén-82Björnstorps IF9.13.572019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Josef Nordlund-84OK Linné9.14.272019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Daniel Ekholm-81IS Göta9.15.3m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Christofer Fogel-84Högby IF9.15.912019-01-13Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M40Fredrik Uhrbom-77Spårvägens FK9.17.692019-01-25Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M45Henrik Nord-73Ystads IF9.18.7m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35David Hartman-81Björnstorps IF9.18.822019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Josef Nordlund-84OK Linné9.18.922019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Daniel Ekholm-81IS Göta9.19.0m2019-09-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M45Erik Framme-73Hälle IF9.20.252019-03-24Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M35Robin Pino-82Uppsala LK9.20.382019-01-04Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Håkan Eriksson-61Malungs SFK9.20.422019-08-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Robin Pino-82Uppsala LK9.20.742019-01-20Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M55Håkan Eriksson-61Malungs SFK9.21.112019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35David Hartman-81Björnstorps IF9.22.452019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Mikael Bäcklund-84Högby IF9.22.942019-06-02Unknown competitionNybroOkand arena
M40Eskil Persson-77Hammarby IF9.23.462019-02-09Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Mikael Bäcklund-84Högby IF9.23.782019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Jens Wicksén-83FK Studenterna9.24.912019-08-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Håkan Eriksson-61Malungs SFK9.24.942019-03-24Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M35Fredrik Klingberg-83IFK Halmstad9.25.322019-06-15Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
M35Daniel Ekholm-81IS Göta9.25.882019-07-28Unknown competitionHässleholmGöingevallen
M40Mats Troeng-78OK Linné9.26.872019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Erik Framme-73Hälle IF9.27.332019-06-09Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M55Anders Dahl-64Högbo AIK9.28.032019-07-06Unknown competitionBollnäsSävstaås IP
M40Mats Troäng-78OK Linné9.30.8m2019-12-20Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Håkan Eriksson-61Malungs SFK9.30.932019-03-13Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Anton Lundin-84IFK Umeå9.31.312019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Erik Framme-73Hälle IF9.32.092019-02-02Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Henrik Nord-73Ystads IF9.32.482019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Eskil Persson-77Hammarby IF9.33.472019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Mikael Svedjeholm-79Fredrikshofs FIF9.33.582019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Erik Framme-73Hälle IF9.33.762019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Erik Bowallius-82Runacademy IF9.34.802019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Rikard Hedelin-70IFK Umeå9.35.0m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Andreas Carlborg-72Spårvägens FK9.35.292019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Robin Pino-82Uppsala LK9.36.122019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Christian Seeger-82Uppsala LK9.37.352019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Erik Framme-73Hälle IF9.37.512019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Neil Lowrie-77IS Göta9.37.512019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Hanna Lindholm-79Huddinge AIS9.38.682019-02-16Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M55Håkan Eriksson-61Malungs SFK9.39.952019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Andreas Carlborg-72Spårvägens FK9.40.202019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Pontus Brander-81Tjalve IF Norrköping9.40.602019-07-31Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M45Per Jemth-71LK Roslagen9.41.9m2019-12-20Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Jimmy Iby-84IK Hakarpspojkarna9.42.162019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Rikki Frederiksen-81IFK Umeå9.42.3m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M35Anders Hellner-80Bromma IF9.43.182019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Martin Jansson-78Stockholm Snipers IF9.43.632019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M35Andreas Hardeström-80IF Linnéa9.44.042019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Gabriel Granåsen-80IFK Umeå9.44.2m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Henrik Nord-73Ystads IF9.45.102019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Rikard Hedelin-70IFK Umeå9.46.2m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Per Jemth-71LK Roslagen9.46.352019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Daniel Lindholm-80Falu IK9.46.9m2019-01-27Unknown competitionFalun
M40Anders Nilsson-79338 Småland TriochMSF9.47.462019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Oskar Lundahl-81Fredrikshofs FIF9.48.062019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Fredrik Uhrbom-77Spårvägens FK9.50.092019-01-25Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M35Erik Bowallius-82Runacademy IF9.50.952019-02-09Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Tomas Olsson-77Högby IF9.52.932019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mattias Jonsson-70Heleneholms IF9.53.302019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Annika Faager-76Björnstorps IF9.54.2m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Arturs Steinbergs-74Glanshammars IF9.54.452019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Erik Roos-77Mölndals AIK9.54.932019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Claes Hydvall-79Ocab RC9.55.002019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Gabriel Granåsen-80IFK Umeå9.55.662019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Magnus Åhsberg-67Apladalens LK9.56.032019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Anders Eckerström-75Apladalens LK9.56.642019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M45Johan Malm-71Täfteå IK9.56.9m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M35Stefan Åberg-81IFK Umeå9.57.0m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M60Tore Axelsson-57SK Bore9.57.192019-07-17Unknown competitionOslo NORBisslet
M35Andreas Klingenbrant-83IS Göta9.57.5m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M50Peter Helmroth-66IK Lerum9.57.702019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Thomas Bergman-84IF Linnéa9.58.112019-02-09Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Thomas Edström-77Jalles TC9.58.232019-07-11Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Christer Friberg-72Björnstorps IF9.58.542019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Jakob Nilsson-84Örebro AIK9.58.822019-09-21Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M45Christer Friberg-72Björnstorps IF9.59.152019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Elias Zika-81IF Start9.59.612019-03-13Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M55Patrik Karlsson-62Turebergs FK9.59.822019-03-24Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M35Josef Hamber-82IS Göta10.01.0m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Anders Nilsson-79Ystads IF10.01.2m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Andreas Pettersson-82Eskilstuna FI10.02.452019-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
M50Göran Jonsson-69IFK Umeå10.02.5m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M50Magnus Åhsberg-67Apladalens LK10.02.922019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M40Deri Thomas-75Haga Park Run10.03.112019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Martin Edvardsson-75Ystads IF10.03.4m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Andreas Karlsson-73Skellefteå AIK10.04.282019-01-31Unknown competitionSkellefteåOkand arena
M35Tomas Pekkari-80Jalles TC10.05.122019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M55Patrik Karlsson-62Turebergs FK10.05.502019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Max Lundberg-70Björnstorps IF10.05.7m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Oskar Lindahl-81Fredrikshofs FIF10.06.092019-02-09Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Alejandro Velasco-82Hovslätts IK10.06.362019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Mathias Viktorsson-82LK Gränslöst10.06.632019-03-31Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Marcus Höglund-76Uppsala LK10.07.332019-01-04Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Thomas Sparr-63IFK Mora10.07.9m2019-01-27Unknown competitionFalun
M45Christian Lindström-74Hammarby IF10.08.222019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Patric Engström-74Trollhättans IF10.08.482019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Mattias Ekman-82Apladalens LK10.08.782019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M40Martin Edvardsson-75Ystads IF10.08.982019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Lars Johansson-81Lycksele LK10.09.3m2019-06-24Unknown competitionLyckseleOkand arena
M45Rikard Hedelin-70IFK Umeå10.09.952019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M35Mathias Viktorsson-82LK Gränslöst10.10.762019-03-13Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Stefan Åberg-81IFK Umeå10.10.8m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M35Oskar Lundahl-81Fredrikshofs FIF10.11.592019-01-25Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M50Niall O´Hanlon-69IK Akele10.12.0m2019-03-07Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M35Lars Kolmodin-84Okänd10.12.3m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M55Patrik Karlsson-62Turebergs FK10.12.372019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Arturs Steinbergs-74Glanshammars IF10.12.682019-03-31Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Mattias Änstgård-82Avesta OK10.12.9m2019-01-27Unknown competitionFalun
M35Gabriel Granåsen-80IFK Umeå10.12.9m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M55Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63IS Göta10.13.032019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Arturs Steinbergs-74Glanshammars IF10.13.062019-07-24Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M35Fredrik Munthe-80IF Linnéa10.13.072019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Erik Diding-75Varbergs GIF10.13.862019-01-12Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M50Anders Edvinsson-69Uppsala LK10.14.032019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Magnus Bosson-79F Bålsta IK10.14.112019-03-31Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Mats Olsson-65Morjärvs SK10.14.792019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Börje Holst-66Borlänge LK10.14.9m2019-01-27Unknown competitionFalun
M40Peter Gardfjäll-79IFK Umeå10.15.2m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M35Björn Lundberg-82Björnstorps IF10.15.4m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Mattias Ekman-82Apladalens LK10.16.202019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Marcus Höglund-76Uppsala LK10.16.462019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Samuel Johansson-82IF Göta Karlstad10.16.532019-02-16Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M40Björn Clasén-76IK Akele10.17.1m2019-03-07Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M35Andreas Cederström-84Björnstorps IF10.18.272019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Christoffer Danarö-84Åhus FIK10.18.4m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Andreas Cederström-84Björnstorps IF10.19.002019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Peter Gardfjäll-79IFK Umeå10.19.1m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Ulf Eriksson-74Huddinge AIS10.19.172019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Fredrik Ragnarsson-73IFK Umeå10.19.6m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M35Fredrik Johansson-81Björnstorps IF10.19.662019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40David Källströmer-77IFK Umeå10.19.822019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50David Roos-69Triathlon Syd10.20.2m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Magnus Bosson-79F Bålsta IK10.20.412019-01-04Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Peter Tall-77Björnstorps IF10.20.582019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Christian Lindström-74Hammarby IF10.20.712019-02-09Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63IS Göta10.20.922019-07-28Unknown competitionHässleholmGöingevallen
M35Tomas Pekkari-80IFK Umeå10.21.2m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Lars Jönsson-68Ryssbergets IK10.22.072019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Rodney Hundermark-69IFK Nora10.22.322019-03-13Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M55Patrik Karlsson-62Turebergs FK10.23.342019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Christian Lindström-74Hammarby IF10.23.372019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Ulf Eriksson-74Huddinge AIS10.24.092019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Henric Höglind-68Åhus FIK10.24.4m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Andreas Huss-74FK Studenterna10.24.572019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Anders Hallberg-81Hemlingby LK10.25.092019-01-12Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M35Tomas Pekkari-80IFK Umeå10.25.1m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Henrik Sahl-73Lidköpings VSK10.25.362019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63IS Göta10.25.372019-03-31Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Peter Tall-77Björnstorps IF10.25.682019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Andreas Cederström-84Björnstorps IF10.27.2m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Martin Gustavsson-74Tjalve IF Norrköping10.27.302019-07-31Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M45Björn Axelsson-73Turebergs FK10.27.532019-08-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Lars Jönsson-68Ryssbergets IK10.27.672019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mike Bakker-74IS Göta10.27.692019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63IS Göta10.27.8m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Erik Andersson-82PolarCool AB10.27.9m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M55Mats Berglund-62Andrarums IF10.28.0m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M55Tomas Bengtsson-63F Stenungsunds FI10.28.252019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Johan Gustafsson-68IFK Mora10.28.9m2019-01-27Unknown competitionFalun
M45Ulf Eriksson-74Huddinge AIS10.28.982019-01-25Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M40Magnus Lindblom-77Turebergs FK10.30.002019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Andreas Nilsson-77Glasrikets RC10.30.022019-06-02Unknown competitionNybroOkand arena
M45Niklas Rung-72IK Lerum10.30.192019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63IS Göta10.30.242019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Peter Tall-77Björnstorps IF10.30.3m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Abdisalam Hussein-82Akalla Run10.30.332019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Martin Holm-73IS Göta10.30.6m2019-09-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M45Jörgen Brink-74Sollefteå GIF10.31.642019-06-09Unknown competitionSollefteåOkand arena
M60Leif Larsson-56Genarps IF10.31.8m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Ola Johnsson-78Hässleholm Freeflow AC10.32.202019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63IS Göta10.32.3m2019-09-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40Niklas Berglund-79IFK Umeå10.32.3m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Fredrik Nybäck-70Spårvägens FK10.32.772019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Erik Åström-79IK Akele10.33.5m2019-03-07Unknown competitionLinköping/COkand arena
M45Patrik Axelsson-71Glasrikets RC10.33.752019-06-02Unknown competitionNybroOkand arena
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK10.34.492019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Håkan Kleijn-65Enhörna IF10.35.712019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Stefan Björck-71Stöcke TS Järnet10.35.9m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Nikklas Rung-72IK Lerum10.37.372019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Ulf Eriksson-74Huddinge AIS10.37.492019-08-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Henrik Swahn-82Hammarby IF10.38.552019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K35Dace Landström-83Vallentuna FK10.39.352019-08-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Patrik Karlsson-62Turebergs FK10.39.432019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Ulf Eriksson-74Huddinge AIS10.39.462019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Björn Lundberg-82Björnstorps IF10.39.572019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Jessica Österberg-81Spårvägens FK10.39.652019-02-09Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Johan Börjeson-77Lidköpings VSK10.40.152019-03-31Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M60Leif Larsson-56Genarps IF10.40.172019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Christian Daanen-59IS Göta10.40.912019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Magnus Mossberg-71Kopparbergs IF10.40.992019-02-16Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M35Tobias Johansson-81Glasrikets RC10.41.202019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M55Mats Berglund-62Andrarums IF10.41.872019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jonas Petersson-73Stockholms FTF10.42.172019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Björn Elfström-72IK Lerum10.42.7m2019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Patrik Astrén-68Ryssbergets IK10.42.7m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Marcus Brandt-80IF Mantra Sport10.42.7m2019-12-20Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Thomas Rödin-81IS Göta10.42.772019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Jonas Hellström-61Danderyds SK10.42.792019-07-06Unknown competitionBollnäsSävstaås IP
M60Christian Daanen-59IS Göta10.43.7m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M50Anders Edvinsson-69Uppsala LK10.43.8m2019-12-20Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Anders Richardsson-78Falu IK10.43.9m2019-01-27Unknown competitionFalun
M55Mario Rieloff-61Fredrikshofs FIF10.44.152019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tomas Strömsten-70IFK Umeå10.44.3m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M40Robert Eriksson-75Jalles TC10.44.6m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M60Leif Larsson-56Genarps IF10.44.882019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Linda Take-73IF Göta Karlstad10.45.572019-03-24Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M40Robert Eriksson-75Jalles TC10.45.6m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Tomas Strömsten-70IFK Umeå10.45.9m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M35Gabriel Littson Enning-80IFK Lidingö10.46.162019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Anders Wijk-81Latikberg IK10.46.2m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Björn Axelsson-73Turebergs FK10.46.382019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Stefan Åberg-81IFK Umeå10.46.942019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M35Thomas Kvarnehag-84Turebergs FK10.47.272019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M55Mario Rieloff-61Fredrikshofs FIF10.47.332019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Andreas Wahlberg-80IS Göta10.47.362019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Morten Linnes-67IFK Märsta10.47.502019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Robert Eriksson-75Jalles TC10.47.5m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Rickard Andersson-72Team Stockholm Marathon10.47.692019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK10.48.042019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Gustaw Jansson-82Torsby LK10.48.902019-05-18Unknown competitionTorsbyBjörnevi
M35Alexander Karlsson-83Storuman10.49.1m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Leonardus Heemskerk-65Team CRS10.49.172019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Rikard Andersson-72IK Akele10.49.172019-07-31Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M55Håkan Reistad-64IS Göta10.49.2m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Jörgen Olsson-72Björnstorps IF10.49.2m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Thomas Rödin-81IS Göta10.49.692019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tomas Strömsten-70IFK Umeå10.49.7m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M35Peter Öbrand-81Lycksele LK10.49.8m2019-06-24Unknown competitionLyckseleOkand arena
M50Staffan Sundberg-66LK Roslagen10.49.8m2019-12-20Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Fredrik Nybäck-70Spårvägens FK10.49.872019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Mats Berglund-62Andrarums IF10.50.092019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Björn Axelsson-73Turebergs FK10.50.652019-02-09Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Mikael Kahlström-78IK Akele10.50.8m2019-03-07Unknown competitionLinköping/COkand arena
M35Erik Larsson-82Torsby LK10.52.302019-05-18Unknown competitionTorsbyBjörnevi
M50Jörgen Lindh-69LK Roslagen10.53.002019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Magnus Haggren-72Alingsås IF10.53.352019-05-04Unknown competitionjönköping
M50Erik Desmeules-68Dalregementets IF10.53.9m2019-01-27Unknown competitionFalun
M45Stefan Björck-71Stöcke TS Järnet10.54.0m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K35Veronika Nordal-80Uppsala LK10.54.052019-01-04Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Thomas Kvarnehag-84Turebergs FK10.54.092019-08-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Per-Åke Rosvall-70IFK Umeå10.54.2m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M35Andreas Olofsson-80Jalles TC10.54.3m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Per-Åke Rosvall-70IFK Umeå10.54.7m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M35Johan Andersson-84Borlänge LK10.54.9m2019-01-27Unknown competitionFalun
M55Sven Lindeberg-63IS Göta10.54.912019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Fredrik Eriksson-77IFK Umeå10.55.1m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K45Linda Take-73IF Göta Karlstad10.55.112019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Lars Olsson-70IF Göta Karlstad10.55.242019-01-12Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Andreas Tjellander-79IS Göta10.55.3m2019-09-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K35Dace Landström-83Vallentuna FK10.56.182019-09-11Unknown competitionNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M55Peter Hansson-64Björnstorps IF10.56.292019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40David Åhman-77IF Linnéa10.56.412019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Jonny Hjertström-67Skellefteå AIK10.56.612019-07-11Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M40Jakob Lagerdahl-77Okänd10.57.432019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Karl-Martin Nordling-77IF Göta Karlstad10.57.642019-12-03Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M60Per Svensson-59IK Akele10.57.7m2019-03-07Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M40Henrik Hellborg-76Örebro AIK10.57.712019-03-13Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M55Peter Hansson-64Björnstorps IF10.58.3m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K55Karin Schön-62IF Kville10.58.342019-02-02Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
K40Jenny Wikedal-76IFK Umeå10.58.5m2019-06-24Unknown competitionLyckseleOkand arena
M45Svante Franzon-72Upsala IF10.58.862019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Niklas Lovén-69IS Göta10.58.9m2019-09-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M45Lars Olsson-70IF Göta Karlstad10.59.132019-12-03Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M45Lars Olsson-70IF Göta Karlstad10.59.182019-02-16Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M35Thomas Rödin Hulth-81IS Göta10.59.3m2019-09-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K35Elmina Saksi-80Linköpings GIF10.59.402019-07-31Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M45Martin Noretoft-72Björnstorps IF11.00.0m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M50Anders Hofer-69IFK Umeå11.00.0m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Bachar Atieh-74IK Akele11.00.8m2019-03-07Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Stefan Danielsson-70Uppsala LK11.01.232019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
K35Terese Friman-84Glasrikets RC11.01.382019-06-02Unknown competitionNybroOkand arena
M50Lars Jönsson-68Ryssbergets IK11.01.4m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K45Florentina Stojakovic-74IFK Helsingborg11.01.502019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Linda Take-73IF Göta Karlstad11.01.702019-01-12Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K55Karin Schön-62IF Kville11.02.182019-03-24Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M55Håkan Reistad-64IS Göta11.02.6m2019-09-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K45Linda Take-73IF Göta Karlstad11.02.912019-03-13Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Pär Markström-69Jalles TC11.03.1m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
K40Frida Össmar-77Högby IF11.03.192019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Andreas Bylund-77FK Studenterna11.04.482019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Thomas Kvarnehag-84Turebergs FK11.04.602019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K35Terese Friman-84Glasrikets RC11.05.772019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Mikael Axelsson-75Upsala IF11.05.792019-01-04Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Anders Olsson-60IFK Trelleborg11.05.8m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Peter Ström-70Kumla SF11.05.912019-03-13Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K55Karin Schön-62IF Kville11.06.272019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jonas Almarsson-71SK Graal11.06.532019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Thomas Kvarnehag-84Fredrikshofs FIF11.07.122019-03-31Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Michael Johansson-69IFK Sprint11.07.372019-01-31Unknown competitionSkellefteåOkand arena
M50Morgan Svensson-69SK Graal11.07.402019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M60Christian Daanen-59IS Göta11.09.4m2019-09-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M50Gustav Sande-69Genarps IF11.09.8m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Thomas Kvarnehag-84Turebergs FK11.09.902019-09-08Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Marcus Ness-77Stöcke TS Järnet11.10.3m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Per-Åke Rosvall-70IFK Umeå11.10.7m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M35Håkan Andersson-82Hällefors LK11.10.9m2019-01-27Unknown competitionFalun
M55Peter Hansson-64Björnstorps IF11.12.582019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Denny Pedersen-75IF Göta Karlstad11.12.702019-12-03Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M50Anders Carlsson-67F Stenungsunds FI11.12.742019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K35Nathalie Dahlqvist-84IF Linnéa11.13.192019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M55Sven Lindeberg-63IS Göta11.13.3m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Christian Domfors-72Tjalve IF Norrköping11.13.352019-07-31Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
K35Sarah-Jane Barrable-84OK Ravinen11.13.512019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Erik Wesser-68IS Göta11.14.3m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Per Neuman-72Björnstorps IF11.14.5m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K55Marie Olsson-63Björnstorps IF11.14.832019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Jonas Kjellander-75IK Akele11.15.4m2019-03-07Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M50Tomas Lind-67Brunflo IF11.15.5m+2019-08-13Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M45Jonas Hermansson-71Enköpings AI11.15.862019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Stefan Sager-77Örebro AIK11.15.992019-03-13Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Tony Lynn-79IS Göta11.16.8m2019-09-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta11.17.2m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Alexander Sandström-79Trollhättans IF11.17.292019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Håkan Reistad-64IS Göta11.17.332019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Kenneth Edlund-64Lycksele LK11.17.4m2019-06-24Unknown competitionLyckseleOkand arena
K50Mia Havinder-69Björnstorps IF11.17.482019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Nyman-74Rennes Runners11.17.8m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Pär Markström-69Jalles TC11.18.062019-07-11Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M35Peter Göthesson-80Lycksele LK11.18.2m2019-06-24Unknown competitionLyckseleOkand arena
M55Mårten Westberg-61Akalla Run11.18.412019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K40Karolin Wennerbeck-75Björnstorps IF11.18.622019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Linda Gröning-75Genarps IF11.19.012019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Leonardus Heemskerk-65Team Running Stockholm11.19.102019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Jonas Jönsson-66Hässleholm Freeflow AC11.19.3m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M60Jerry Olsson-57Björnstorps IF11.19.502019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Mia Havinder-69Björnstorps IF11.20.292019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Östman-62Heleneholms IF11.20.4m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Malcolm Chapman-71IF Göta Karlstad11.21.002019-12-03Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
K40Karolin Wennerbeck-75Björnstorps IF11.21.132019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Johan Hedlund-72Borlänge LK11.21.9m2019-01-27Unknown competitionFalun
K55Marie Olsson-63Björnstorps IF11.22.482019-03-24Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M35Sebastian Johansson-81Sollefteå GIF11.22.662019-06-09Unknown competitionSollefteåOkand arena
K40Maria Eriksson-76IF Start11.22.742019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Gustav Sande-69Genarps IF11.22.792019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Jerry Olsson-57Björnstorps IF11.23.0m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Mattias Vesterberg-84Okänd11.24.1m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K35Jennie Lorentsson-82IS Göta11.24.402019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Karolin Wennerbeck-75Björnstorps IF11.24.5m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K45Petra Hanaeus-72IF Start11.25.322019-07-24Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M35Tobias Eriksson-81Lycksele LK11.27.2m2019-06-24Unknown competitionLyckseleOkand arena
M50Ronald Tuk-68IS Göta11.28.0m2019-09-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K50Marie Dasler-68IF Start11.28.022019-03-31Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Jörgen Holmqvist-66Heleneholms IF11.28.3m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M60Jerry Olsson-57Björnstorps IF11.30.342019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Marie Olsson-63Björnstorps IF11.31.112019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta11.31.2m2019-09-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K50Marie Dasler-68IF Start11.32.522019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Maria Eriksson-76IF Start11.32.582019-07-24Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
K35Sofie Högberg-81Hemlingby LK11.32.642019-01-12Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M40Marcus Ness-77Stöcke TS Järnet11.33.1m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Mats Kollbrink-70Hässelby SK11.33.122019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Mattias Carlsson-69IS Göta11.33.6m2019-09-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K55Ing-Marie Johansson-64Örebro AIK11.35.772019-03-31Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Peter Helgesson-71SK Graal11.35.852019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M50Jörgen Holmqvist-66Heleneholms IF11.36.572019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Christer Svensson-69Växjö AIS11.36.612019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K50Marie Dasler-68IF Start11.38.112019-03-13Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K35Jennie Lorentsson-82IS Göta11.38.4m2019-09-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M50Mattias Carlsson-69IS Göta11.38.472019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Ing-Marie Johansson-64Örebro AIK11.38.852019-03-13Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M55Lars Fahlén-64IF Mantra Sport11.39.4m2019-12-20Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Per Olsson-63IS Göta11.40.722019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Torsten Östervall-68Fredrikshofs FIF11.41.502019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Thomas Kvarnehag-84Fredrikshofs FIF11.41.882019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M55Alexander Leskovec-64Glasrikets RC11.42.232019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M40Jesper Anderberg-75Björnstorps IF11.42.9m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M55Bengt Pedersen-61IK Pallas11.43.2m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M50Nicklas Eriksson-69Lycksele LK11.43.5m2019-06-24Unknown competitionLyckseleOkand arena
M50Christer Hansson-69Huddinge AIS11.43.842019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Mats Nilsson-70Heleneholms IF11.44.042019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Lennart Pettersson-65Målilla-Mörlunda SK11.44.072019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M60Bengt Näsholm-58Jalles TC11.44.2m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Mats Burström-72IFK Umeå11.44.392019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF11.44.722019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Jörgen Högkvist-69IFK Umeå11.45.0m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K55Ing-Marie Johansson-64Örebro AIK11.45.422019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Dan-Åke Johansson-66Trollhättans IF11.46.092019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Johan Persson-67Team Stockholm Marathon11.46.732019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Claes Lithagen-74Team Stockholm Marathon11.47.512019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Jörgen Hellström-66Skellefteå AIK11.47.772019-11-28Unknown competitionSkellefteåOkand arena
M55Nils-Arvid Olofsson-64Ystads IF11.48.0m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M75Anders Hansson-44Vilsta IK11.48.602019-03-31Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K35Anna Barkander-82Trångsvikens IF11.48.6m+2019-08-13Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M55Sten Östenson-64Ryssbergets IK11.49.012019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Stefan Gustafsson-76Alingsås IF11.50.572019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Madelaine Örtengren-75FK Studenterna11.50.8m2019-12-20Unknown competitionUppsala
K35Kristin Simonsson-83Okänd11.51.0m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K40Anna-Lena Falknell-78FK Athlet11.51.1m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Mats Kollbrink-70Hässelby SK11.51.112019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Per Gysing-60FK Studenterna11.51.3m2019-12-20Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Stefan Magnusson-65Heleneholms IF11.51.9m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Fredrik Rosenqvist-83Huddinge AIS11.51.992019-08-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Åsa Nylander-67FK Studenterna11.52.192019-07-24Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M35Thomas Novin-80IS Göta11.52.2m2019-09-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M50Jörgen Högkvist-69IFK Umeå11.53.0m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M65Bo Berglund-53Trollhättans IF11.53.052019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Pia Westlund-71IFK Umeå11.53.8m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M55Erik Lacayo-62Björnstorps IF11.54.6m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M75Anders Hansson-44Vilsta IK11.56.112019-08-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Eric Lacayo-62Björnstorps IF11.56.222019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Lars Uddbäck-56Malmö AI11.58.2m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M55Mikael Knutsson-63IK Akele11.58.3m2019-03-07Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M50Jörgen Holmqvist-66Heleneholms IF11.58.712019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Haak-73F Stenungsunds FI11.59.252019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Jesper Anderberg-75Björnstorps IF11.59.292019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Hans Bärring-70IF Mantra Sport12.00.7m2019-12-20Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Charlotta Linnell-72FK Studenterna12.01.042019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K40Petra Lestander-75Ystads IF12.01.282019-06-11Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Francoise Travert-73Ystads IF12.02.0m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K50Sara Johnsson-68IFK Helsingborg12.02.0m2019-09-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M60Bengt Näsholm-58Jalles TC12.02.8m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M55Jörgen Sporre-63Runacademy IF12.03.132019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Leif Grönqvist-69IS Göta12.04.0m2019-09-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K55Annika Rybäck-61Björnstorps IF12.04.612019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Maria Sundberg-79LK Roslagen12.05.542019-09-11Unknown competitionNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M50Michel Matheussen-69Trollhättans IF12.05.932019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Magnus Wijk-81UPSIK12.06.8m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M60Bengt Näsholm-58Jalles TC12.06.832019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M60Lars Björkqvist-59Björnstorps IF12.07.6m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M50Erik Sundström-68IFK Umeå12.07.8m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M55Bengt Pedersen-61IK Pallas12.08.262019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Jan Forsberg-66LK Myran12.08.692019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna-Lena Falknell-78FK Athlet12.08.842019-06-11Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K45Marianne Smedmark-74LK Roslagen12.08.962019-09-11Unknown competitionNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M40Pontus Kastberg-77Heleneholms IF12.11.7m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40David Gustavsson-79Okänd12.12.0m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Dan Carlsson-65IF Göta Karlstad12.12.432019-12-03Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M60Lars Uddbäck-56Malmö AI12.12.532019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS12.12.612019-04-13Unknown competitionMyllypuro FINOkand arena
M55Bengt Pedersen-61IK Pallas12.13.042019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Johan Magnusson-78IF Göta Karlstad12.14.022019-12-03Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M45Anders Magnusson-71IF Hagen12.14.742019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Jan Forsberg-66LK Myran12.14.892019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Jörgen Sporre-63Runacademy IF12.15.542019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Jesper Anderberg-75Björnstorps IF12.15.872019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna Johansson-77IF Mantra Sport12.16.1m2019-12-20Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Roger Sernemyr-65Uppsala LK12.16.622019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Mattias Berggren-74Hultsfreds LK12.17.082019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M60Kalle Svensson-59Uppsala LK12.17.432019-01-04Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Per Gränse-71IS Göta12.18.212019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Rasmus Karlsson-78Okänd12.18.5m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K45Anna Ekholm-72LK Nyköpings Runners12.18.642019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Rolf Hugoson-65IFK Umeå12.19.0m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M60Tony Pallon-55Malmö AI12.19.4m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K50Josefine Carlberg-69IS Göta12.19.982019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Jan Forsberg-66LK Myran12.20.602019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M50Håkan Bylerius-68IF Göta Karlstad12.21.242019-12-03Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
K55Annika Rybäck-61Björnstorps IF12.21.252019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Bo Andersson-52Genarps IF12.21.392019-03-24Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M50Jerker Sterneland-69Dalaportens OL12.21.9m2019-01-27Unknown competitionFalun
M40Fredrik Ring-77Sollefteå GIF12.22.472019-06-09Unknown competitionSollefteåOkand arena
K50Josefine Carlberg-69IS Göta12.22.982019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Josefine Carlberg-69IS Göta12.23.1m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M55Lars Olsson-60IF Hagen12.24.242019-03-31Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Roger Elimä-78Örebro AIK12.25.202019-03-13Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K50Josefine Carlberg-69IS Göta12.25.8m2019-09-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K55Anna-Stina Wanby-64Högby IF12.26.722019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Erik Lundström-68IFK Umeå12.27.7m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M65Christer Vernersson-50FK Snapphanarna12.27.972019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Outi Krekula-74IFK Umeå12.28.0m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
K35Malin Olsson-81Trångsvikens IF12.28.7m+2019-08-13Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M55Jarmo Hiulumäki-64Tjalve IF Norrköping12.29.242019-07-31Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M65Thomas Tanos Lindström-54Team Idijot12.29.3m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Rolf Hugoson-65IFK Umeå12.30.0m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M65Nils Nestor-52Turebergs FK12.30.052019-03-24Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M50Oliver Raquet-68Alingsås IF12.30.292019-05-04Unknown competitionjönköping
M45David Morén-74Skellefteå AIK12.30.522019-07-11Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M35Fredrik Rosenqvist-83Huddinge AIS12.30.602019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M65Ove Martinsson-54Trollhättans IF12.30.612019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M65Thomas Tanos-54Team Idijot12.30.9m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M60Kalle Svensson-59Uppsala LK12.31.042019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Pernilla Åström-77IK Akele12.32.2m2019-03-07Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K45Malin Sjödin-72Kumla SF12.32.812019-03-13Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Malin Sjödin-72Östansjö SK12.32.812019-03-13Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Ulf Jonsson-72IFK Umeå12.33.6m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Björn Andersson-74IS Göta12.33.6m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M50Anders Rosén-69Team Kungälv12.33.962019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Andreas Jansson-83Lycksele LK12.34.9m2019-06-24Unknown competitionLyckseleOkand arena
M65Birger Forsberg-52Turebergs FK12.36.152019-08-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Sara Kvarfordh-75IF Linnéa12.37.582019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M65Bo Andersson-52Genarps IF12.37.792019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK12.37.9m2019-01-27Unknown competitionFalun
K45Karin Magnusson-73IF Hagen12.37.972019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta12.40.1m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M60Lars Uddbäck-56Malmö AI12.40.952019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Katie Bierhance-73Huddinge AIS12.41.202019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Ulrika Wijk-79Björnstorps IF12.41.282019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Thomas Tanos Lindström-54IF Umeå LD12.41.342019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M60Nils-Göran Hasselkvist-55Högbo GIF12.42.312019-03-24Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
K35Emma Bystedt-83Skellefteå AIK12.42.592019-11-28Unknown competitionSkellefteåOkand arena
M65Bo Andersson-52Genarps IF12.42.752019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Ulf Jonsson-72IFK Umeå12.43.0m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K45Karolina Jagesten-71Björnstorps IF12.43.682019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Karolina Jagesten-71Björnstorps IF12.45.232019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Anna-Stina Wanby-64Högby IF12.46.572019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K35Helena Mägi-80LK Roslagen12.46.622019-09-11Unknown competitionNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M65Christer Wernersson-50FK Snapphanarna12.47.4m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K40Sara Gidner-75Björnstorps IF12.47.5m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Rolf Hugoson-65IFK Umeå12.50.4m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M65Tommy Arnesson-53Simrishamns AIF12.51.9m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M75Paul Simonsson-43Simrishamns AIF12.53.742019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Magbnus Bergh-49Heleneholms IF12.53.8m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K65Ann-Katrin Lundqvist-54IK Sisu12.54.242019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Tommy Ericsson-47LK Nyköpings Runners12.54.582019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Erik Fugelstad-73IFK Umeå12.54.7m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
K45Jessica Berg-74IF Mantra Sport12.54.712019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Margareta Andersson-77IFK Umeå12.55.6m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
K40Jenny Karlsson-75LK Roslagen12.55.762019-09-11Unknown competitionNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M65Bo Larsson-51Järvsö IF12.55.922019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta12.57.112019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Jessica Berg-74IF Mantra Sport12.57.2m2019-12-20Unknown competitionUppsala
M75Paul Simonsson-43Simrishamns AIF12.57.372019-03-24Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M60Mikael Karlsson-56Björnstorps IF12.57.4m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M65Leif Andersson-54Borlänge LK12.57.9m2019-01-27Unknown competitionFalun
M70Lars-Eric Sellberg-49Stångenäs AIS12.58.052019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Jessica Berg-74IF Mantra Sport12.58.382019-01-04Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Renzo Neira-81Skellefteå AIK12.58.502019-11-28Unknown competitionSkellefteåOkand arena
M65Bo Larsson-51Järvsö IF12.58.902019-01-19Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M70Magnus Bergh-49Heleneholms IF12.59.262019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Kristin Johansson-80IFK Umeå13.01.5m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M55Valter Johansson-62IFK Umeå13.02.0m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
K40Anna Morén-77Skellefteå AIK13.02.712019-07-11Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M70Nils Henrik Persson-45Heleneholms IF13.02.922019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Martin Beijer-79Hovslätts IK13.03.352019-05-04Unknown competitionjönköping
M70Magnus Bergh-49Heleneholms IF13.04.392019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Mattias Larsson-83IS Göta13.05.5m2019-09-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M50Björn Eriksson-66IFK Umeå13.06.3m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
K60Catarina Petersson-58IS Göta13.07.032019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Charlotta Frenander-61Uppsala LK13.07.832019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
K60Eva Lönnqvist-56Ystads IF13.09.192019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Beatrice Christensson-72Heleneholms IF13.10.3m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K60Catarina Petersson-58IS Göta13.10.7m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K35Kristin Johansson-80IFK Umeå13.11.2m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K65Ann-Katrin Lundqvist-54IK Sisu13.11.342019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M40Mats Liljegren-76Team Skavsåret IF13.14.802019-02-09Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Annica Sjölund-67IF Start13.15.092019-03-13Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K60Catarina Petersson-58IS Göta13.16.102019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Mats Jonsson-68IFK Umeå13.16.1m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K45Beatrice Christensson-72Heleneholms IF13.16.152019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Mats Liljegren-76Team Skavsåret13.16.542019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K60Eva Lönnqvist-56Ystads IF13.16.902019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Bo Larsson-51Järvsö IF13.19.012019-01-12Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K45Linda Allgardsson-73IFK Umeå13.22.9m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
K45Linda Allgardsson-73IFK Umeå13.23.9m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M35Björn Eriksson-66IFK Umeå13.24.1m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K50Katarina Hansson-66Björnstorps IF13.24.2m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K55Karin Artursson-64Uppsala LK13.25.512019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Lars-Henric Ottosson-61Ystads IF13.27.5m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K60Catarina Petersson-58IS Göta13.28.9m2019-09-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M55Thomas Achen-64Björnstorps IF13.30.582019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Beatrice Christensson-72Heleneholms IF13.30.612019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Annica Sjölund-67IF Start13.32.292019-07-24Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
K50Mia Edvardsson-66Hässelby SK13.33.542019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Pancy Ståhl-72IF Start13.34.442019-03-13Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K60Kajsa Hansson-56FK Snapphanarna13.34.722019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Lars Aas-78IFK Umeå13.37.4m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K40Pernille Basse-78Genarps IF13.37.882019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Greger Jönsson-69IS Göta13.38.4m2019-09-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K60Eva Lönnqvist-56Ystads IF13.40.9m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K50Stina Hildingsson-68IFK Umeå13.41.0m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M80Greger Ahnlund-39Heleneholms IF13.43.002019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Rose-Marie Enmalm-54IF Start13.44.692019-03-13Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K60Eva Lönnqvist-56Ystads IF13.45.562019-06-11Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta13.46.072019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Åke Jonson-42Heleneholms IF13.46.7m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M70Lars Söderberg-48Vallentuna FK13.48.052019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Clive Cole-49Björnstorps IF13.48.9m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF13.49.042019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Greger Ahnlund-39Heleneholms IF13.52.622019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Bo Marklund-49Dalregementets IF13.52.9m2019-01-27Unknown competitionFalun
M65Bo-Göran Malmborg-50Heleneholms IF13.53.2m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M80Greger Ahnlund-39Heleneholms IF13.56.8m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Henrik From-74Team Idijot13.59.3m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M70Hans Sundgren-45Dalregementets IF13.59.9m2019-01-27Unknown competitionFalun
K35Elena Osokina-80Akalla Run14.00.472019-02-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Jessica Kinnander-74Glasrikets RC14.01.272019-06-02Unknown competitionNybroOkand arena
M60Lennart Petersson-55Wärnamo SK14.03.502019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K70Ann-Margret Friberg-48Björnstorps IF14.05.6m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M50Lars-Erik Skans-67Heleneholms IF14.06.7m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K50Lena Kroon-66Enhörna IF14.09.792019-03-24Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M70Eric Malm-49IFK Nora14.20.532019-03-13Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Jimmy Glinnerås-71Örebro AIK14.23.072019-03-13Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Lars Stålhammar-71IS Göta14.23.6m2019-09-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40Mats Liljegren-76Team Skavsåret IF14.23.792019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Christina Söderlund-58IFK Umeå14.24.0m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K40Petra Käck-77Umeå OK14.24.4m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M75Leif Brandstedt-43Björkshults IF14.28.602019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M70Klas Paulsson-47Höörs IS14.29.0m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M60Per Stålhandske-55Ösmo Nynäs FIK14.32.1m2019-06-02Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K55Åsa Zackrisson-61IFK Umeå14.37.2m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M55Michael Grahn-63IFK Umeå14.37.3m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K50Marie Möller-66IK Pallas14.38.5m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M55Michael Grahn-63IFK Umeå14.40.2m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M75Åke Jonson-42Heleneholms IF14.42.562019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Sven-Åke Persson-44IK Akele14.42.582019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Kerry Linell-50Björnstorps IF14.43.322019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Lennart Revström-45Björnstorps IF14.50.372019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Kerry Linell-50Björnstorps IF14.50.7m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K55Åsa Zackrisson-61IFK Umeå14.51.3m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M70Lennart Revström-45Björnstorps IF14.52.792019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Åsa Zackrisson-61IFK Umeå14.52.8m2019-06-24Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M60Tage Alalehto-56IFK Umeå14.59.0m2019-03-21Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M70Reino Olervo-49IFK Umeå14.59.302019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M70Thage Davidsson-47Brittatorps TK14.59.582019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K65Britt Hellmark-50Lidköpings IS15.00.942019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Erwin Apitzsch-45IFK Lund15.04.482019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Reino Olervo-49IFK Umeå15.09.6m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M70Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå15.09.7m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Joachim Dahlberg-65IFK Umeå15.10.1m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K40Malin Qviberg-76Ösmo Nynäs FIK15.15.9m2019-06-02Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Erik Månsson-68Heleneholms IF15.22.7m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M60Tage Alalehto-56IFK Umeå15.23.9m2019-12-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K60Christina Forslund-55Skellefteå AIK15.24.532019-11-28Unknown competitionSkellefteåOkand arena
M75Sture Axén-43Mariestads AIF15.39.342019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Kristina Finnholm-71Skellefteå AIK15.45.652019-11-28Unknown competitionSkellefteåOkand arena
M70Erwin Apitzsch-45IFK Lund15.52.5m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K55Bodil Mårtensson-64Björnstorps IF16.00.8m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M85Gunnar Nilsson-33Heleneholms IF16.17.8m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M60Örjan Wedin-55Östhammar FI16.17.902019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
K80Viveka Rüffel-39LK Nyköpings Runners16.50.552019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K75Catharina Wahlstedt-44IF Start17.09.372019-03-13Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M70Ulf Karlström-47Heleneholms IF17.47.3m2019-06-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M50Dan Rundqvist-67Växjö LK18.12.372019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K35Charlotte Jansson-83Lycksele LK19.11.2m2019-06-24Unknown competitionLyckseleOkand arena
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF21.03.9m2019-01-27Unknown competitionFalun
M70Arne Lundblad-46Växjö LK22.12.872019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K40Annika Björk-76Falu IK24.18.9m2019-01-27Unknown competitionFalun