3000m

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M35Daniel Lundgren-85Turebergs FK8.01.272020-08-01Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M35Daniel Lundgren-85Turebergs FK8.13.592020-02-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Daniel Lundgren-85Turebergs FK8.13.642020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Daniel Lundgren-85Turebergs FK8.17.262020-02-22Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Tesfaldet Negash-82Brännans FF8.41.902020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Kristian Algers-75Skogspojkarnas OK8.47.2m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
M40Fredrik Uhrbom-77Spårvägens FK8.50.772020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Tesfaldet Negash-82Brännans FF8.55.862020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M35Tesfaldet Negash-82Brännans FF8.56.052020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Martin Holm-84FK Studenterna9.02.3m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Martin Öhman-81Hässelby SK9.03.022020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Christofer Salmén-81Spårvägens FK9.03.6m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Martin Holm-84FK Studenterna9.04.122020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Tesfaldet Negash-82Brännans FF9.04.412020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M35Henrik Engström-84Fredrikshofs FIF9.07.7m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Daniel Karlsson-84Ystads IF9.09.092020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Christofer Salmén-81Terrible Tuesdays TC9.10.812020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Martin Holm-84FK Studenterna9.10.83+2020-08-25Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Johannes Fahlström-85FK Studenterna9.10.9m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Markus Sollvén-82Björnstorps IF9.11.202020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Erik Framme-73Hälle IF9.12.982020-08-01Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M40Daniel Norberg-78Spårvägens FK9.14.6m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Gernot Ymsén-83OK Pan Kristianstad9.16.262020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Daniel Arvidsson-77Spårvägens FK9.18.5m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35David Sandberg-85Terrible Tuesdays TC9.19.4m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Robin Pino-82Uppsala LK9.19.562020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Robbin Kantarp-83Finspångs AIK9.20.202020-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
M35Christofer Salmén-81Spårvägens FK9.20.77+2020-08-25Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Daniel Ekholm-81IS Göta9.21.4m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40Magnus Olander-79Terrible Tuesdays TC9.22.8m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Karl Dannestam-80Björnstorps IF9.23.832020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Adam Treschow-79Terrible Tuesdays TC9.25.4m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Patrik Lindqvist-84Terrible Tuesdays TC9.25.6m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M55Håkan Eriksson-61Malungs SFK9.26.202020-03-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Adam Treschow-79Terrible Tuesdays TC9.26.962020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Daniel Karlsson-84Ystads IF9.26.992020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Tommy Karlsson-77Ulrika IK9.27.3m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
M35Niklas Olofsson-84Trångsvikens IF9.27.8m2020-03-18Unknown competitionÅsOkand arena
M40Neil Lowrie-77IS Göta9.27.892020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Henrik Engström-84Fredrikshofs FIF9.29.782020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Tommy Karlsson-77Ulrika IK9.29.8m2020-01-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M35Fredrik Johansson-81Björnstorps IF9.30.182020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M55Håkan Eriksson-61Malungs SFK9.30.3m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Christofer Salmén-81IF Linnéa9.30.402020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M55Håkan Eriksson-61Malungs SFK9.31.592020-08-01Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M35Mika Sällinen-83Ununge IF9.33.382020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Tony Berglund-75IFK Umeå9.33.772020-06-18Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M35Jens Jonsson-85FK Studenterna9.33.982020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Tommy Olofsson-76Andrarums IF9.34.262020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Fredrik Klingberg-83IFK Halmstad9.35.0m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40Per Liv-79IFK Umeå9.35.042020-06-18Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M35Rasmus Regnstrand-85Yo Running Club9.35.8m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M45Stefan Engelbrektsson-72Alingsås IF9.35.942020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Per Jemth-71LK Roslagen9.35.992020-07-08Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M35Mikkel Knif-82Löparnas Vänner9.36.432020-07-07Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M55Håkan Eriksson-61Malungs SFK9.36.662020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45John Alfven-74Björnstorps IF9.36.872020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Adam Treschow-79Terrible Tuesdays TC9.37.282020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Henrik Nord-73Ystads IF9.37.852020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Daniel Norberg-78Spårvägens FK9.37.882020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Mikael Nelker-78Terrible Tuesdays TC9.37.9m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Tomas Ewers-84OK Njudung9.37.982020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Mikkel Knif-82Löparnas Vänner9.38.502020-06-18Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M35Mikkel Knif-82Löparnas Vänner9.39.212020-01-05Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
M35Jens Wicksén-83FK Studenterna9.39.232020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Rickard Westergren-71IK Wilske9.39.692020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Göran Jonsson-69IFK Umeå9.39.832020-07-07Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Henrik Nord-73Ystads IF9.39.852020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Niklas Berglund-79IFK Umeå9.40.892020-06-18Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M40Johannes Bogren-79Majornas IK9.41.2m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M40Björn Wärn-77Terrible Tuesdays TC9.41.4m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Anders Hallberg-82IFK Lidingö9.43.092020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Erik Framme-73Hälle IF9.43.392020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Tobias Thorsson-80Tjalve IF Norrköping9.44.0m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
M35Johan Forsstedt-82Fredrikshofs FIF9.44.092020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Johan Malm-71Täfteå IK9.44.232020-06-18Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Per Jemth-71LK Roslagen9.45.682020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Thomas Pickelner-85Okänd9.45.74+2020-07-11Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40David Källströmer-77IFK Umeå9.46.052020-07-07Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M35Erik Bowallius-82Enhörna IF9.46.152020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Rikard Junblad-83Simlångsdalens IF9.47.162020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M40Karl Dannestam-80Björnstorps IF9.47.202020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Fredrik Johansson-81Björnstorps IF9.47.332020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Filip Ainouz-84Fredrikshofs FIF9.47.8m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M45Magnus Wallenius-73Västerås FK9.49.542020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M50Per Åsberg-68LK Roslagen9.49.982020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Erik Sandh-80IK Akele9.50.0m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
M45Henrik Nord-73Ystads IF9.50.202020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Karl Wilenius-85Lidköpings VSK9.51.0m2020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Annika Faager-76Björnstorp IF9.51.702020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Thomas Emilsson-80Terrible Tuesdays TC9.52.1m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Stefan Wahlström-83FK Studenterna9.52.2m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Christer Svensson-80Oskarshamns SK9.52.852020-07-14Unknown competitionOskarshamn
M35Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson-82FK Studenterna9.52.972020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Martin Edvardsson-75Ystads IF9.53.502020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Karl-Martin Nordling-77IF Göta Karlstad9.53.672020-08-01Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
K40Johanna Salminen-78FK Studenterna9.54.262020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K35Camilla Elofsson-83Huddinge AIS9.54.27+2020-07-11Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Andreas Oskarsson-81IFK Umeå9.54.812020-06-18Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M50Johan Sandberg-68IFK Umeå9.54.832020-06-18Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M40Artur Walerych-80Terrible Tuesdays TC9.55.0m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
K40Johanna Salminen-78FK Studenterna9.55.04+2020-07-11Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Joacim Carlsson-73Åsbro GoIF9.55.112020-08-01Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M35Olof Södergård-85Spårvägens FK9.55.332020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Niclas Pettersson-73IK Akele9.55.4m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
M40Johan Andrén-80Fredrikshofs FIF9.55.7m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M45Andreas Carlborg-72Spårvägens FK9.55.722020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Andreas Huss-74FK Studenterna9.56.052020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Hannes Wemming-84IK Akele9.56.1m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
M35Andreas Pettersson-82Eskilstuna FI9.56.212020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
K40Louise Wiker-79Hässelby SK9.56.39+2020-07-11Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Ronnie Engstrand-79Trångsvikens IF9.56.5m2020-04-06Unknown competitionÅsOkand arena
M50Staffan Westerdahl-70Fredrikshofs FIF9.56.802020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Anders Eckerström-75Apladalens LK9.56.902020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M50Robert Löfgren-67IF Linnéa9.57.162020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Christian Dahlmann-75Uppsala LK9.57.302020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M40David Källströmer-77IFK Umeå9.57.382020-06-18Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M40Anders Nilsson-79Växjö LK9.57.442020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M40Olof Norberg-80Terrible Tuesdays TC9.58.1m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Henrik Salsing-77Majornas IK9.58.4m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Björn Lundberg-82Björnstorps IF9.58.402020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M55Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63IS Göta9.59.0m2020-04-04Unknown competitionHelsingborgOkand arena
M35Christoffer Skantz-85IF Göta Karlstad9.59.262020-02-18Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M50Göran Jonsson-69IFK Umeå9.59.402020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M35Björn Lundberg-82Björnstorps IF9.59.9m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M50Staffan Westerdahl-70Fredrikshofs FIF10.00.052020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Ronnie Engstrand-79Trångsvikens IF10.00.8m2020-03-18Unknown competitionÅsOkand arena
M40Daniel Fahlander-79Trångsvikens IF10.01.3m2020-06-14Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M35Andreas Pettersson-82Eskilstuna FI10.01.732020-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
M35Andreas Schöndell-84Aktivitus SC10.02.0m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M40Gabriel Granåsen-80IFK Umeå10.02.802020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M35Joakim Röstlund-81FK Studenterna10.04.132020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Rickard Junblad-83Simlångsdalens IF10.04.152020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M40Jens Karlsson-78FK Studenterna10.04.532020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp-77Hammarby IF10.04.782020-08-22Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
M50Staffan Westerdahl-70Fredrikshofs FIF10.05.0m2020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Stefan Jönsson-72Höganäs FI10.06.2m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M45Niklas Mylfalk-73FK Studenterna10.06.9m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Anders Hållberg-82IFK Lidingö10.07.592020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Fredrik Johansson-81Björnstorps IF10.07.822020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Sebastian Ryberg-80Ystads IF10.08.052020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Stefan Björck-71IFK Umeå10.08.672020-06-18Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M35Emil Öhman-85IFK Umeå10.09.002020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K40Johanna Salminen-78FK Studenterna10.09.132020-02-22Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M40Daniel Arvidsson-77Värmdö IF10.09.542020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Erik Diding-75Warberg Running Club10.09.612020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M50Magnus Magnusson-68IK Lerum10.09.682020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Henrik Höglind-68Åhus FIK10.10.062020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Anders Hellner-80Bromma IF10.11.002020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K35Charlotte Andersson-85IFK Umeå10.11.142020-02-22Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Mattias Ekman-82Apladalens LK10.11.192020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M40Alex Wickman-78IFK Umeå10.12.112020-06-18Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M40Karl Dannestam-80Björnstorps IF10.12.372020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Pär Claesson-81Warberg Running Club10.12.512020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M35Markus Lundblad-84IS Göta10.13.172020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M55Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63IS Göta10.13.3m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M35Stefan Åberg-81IFK Umeå10.13.412020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K35Sara Liljegren-81IS Göta10.13.422020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M50Staffan Westerdahl-70Fredrikshofs FIF10.13.462020-01-24Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M35Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson-82FK Studenterna10.13.5m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Tobias Thorsson-80Tjalve IF Norrköping10.13.572020-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M40Elias Dahl-76Hammarby IF10.13.942020-08-22Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
K35Sara Trané-85Ssideline City Run Club10.14.452020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Börje Holst-66Borlänge LK10.14.6m2020-01-26Unknown competitionFalun
M45Henrik Forsberg-73IF Linnéa10.14.97+2020-07-11Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Stellan Rydin-71Ärla IF10.15.312020-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
M45Christian Lindström-74Hammarby IF10.15.462020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Björn Lundberg-82Björnstorps IF10.15.732020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Dennis Bergström-83IF Start10.15.752020-03-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Andreas Cedeström-84Björnstorps IF10.15.982020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K35Sara Liljegren-81IS Göta10.16.1m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M35Billy Lindman-85Sportsgyms SC10.16.2m2020-03-18Unknown competitionÅsOkand arena
M50Per Åsberg-68LK Roslagen10.16.532020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Tobias Ingvarsson-76Högby IF10.17.372020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M50Mikael Nilsson-66Linköpings GIF10.17.8m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
M35Björn Engqvist-81Örebro AIK10.18.022020-03-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Erik Degerman-72IFK Umeå10.18.032020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Svante Lenke-69Upsala IF10.18.032020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Niclas Pettersson-73Okänd10.18.4m2020-01-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M40Marcus Höglund-76Uppsala LK10.18.432020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Martin Törnqvist-71Turebergs FK10.18.712020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Ulf Eriksson-74Huddinge AIS10.18.772020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Mikael Rosengren-80Okänd10.19.072020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Ulf Eriksson-74Huddinge AIS10.19.082020-01-24Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M35Tobis Johansson-81Glasrikets RC10.19.142020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M40Magnus Lindblom-77Turebergs FK10.19.362020-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
M40Björn Fröblom-78Terrible Tuesdays TC10.19.4m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M50Fredrik Nybäck-70Spårvägens FK10.19.692020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Andreas Carlborg-72Spårvägens FK10.19.7m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
K35Sara Trané-85Fredrikshofs IF10.19.9m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M45Staffan Dahlgren-71Enhörna IF10.20.472020-01-24Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M50Fredrik Nybäck-70Spårvägens FK10.20.982020-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
M55Bo-Göran Nilesjö-63IS Göta10.21.182020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Martin Edvardsson-75Ystads IF10.21.832020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Peter Tall-77Björnstorps IF10.21.892020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M50Johannes Lörstad-70FK Studenterna10.22.5m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M55Sören Persson-65IF Göta10.22.572020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Svante Lenke-69Upsala IF10.22.652020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Jan Johansson-68LK Nyköpings Runners10.22.752020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Niklas Tandrup-80Simlångsdalens IF10.23.512020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M35Fredrik Stoltz-81IS Göta10.24.162020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Mattias Gunnarsson-78IK Akele10.24.3m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
M50Fredrik Nybäck-70Spårvägens FK10.24.562020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Mattias Paliouras-78Falkenberg Allstars LK10.24.792020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M35Petter More-84FK Studenterna10.24.8m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Johan Lindberg-80Upsala IF10.24.912020-07-08Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K40Annika Faager-76Björnstorps IF10.25.472020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Eskil Svensson-64Fredrikshofs FIF10.25.5m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M45Mike Bakker-74IS Göta10.25.9m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M45Philip Berglöf-72Terrible Tuesdays TC10.26.0m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M50Anders Edvinsson-69Uppsala LK10.26.052020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Mikael Andersson-74Trångsvikens IF10.26.2m2020-06-14Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M40Carl Hellblom-80Trångsvikens IF10.26.3m2020-06-14Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M45Christian Lindström-74Hammarby IF10.26.642020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Thomas Kvarnehag-84Turebergs FK10.26.742020-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
K35Jonna Tilgner-84Linköpings GIF10.27.662020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Martin Åkerlöf Exler-78IS Göta10.28.2m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M45Mårten Lång-76Falu IK10.28.3m2020-01-26Unknown competitionFalun
M40Jonas Lembke-80Fredrikshofs FIF10.28.402020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Andreas Cederström-84Björnstorps IF10.28.492020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Ulf Eriksson-74Huddinge AIS10.29.652020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Edin Nygren-76Majornas IK10.29.7m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Markus Andersson-85Glasrikets RC10.29.872020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M45Ulf Eriksson-74Huddinge AIS10.29.902020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Fredrik Sundström-80Okänd10.30.112020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Simon Lefvert-66FK Studenterna10.30.3m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
K35Malin Gibrand-81FK Studenterna10.30.5m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M55Mats Olsson-65Morjärvs SK10.31.192020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Björn Axelsson-73Turebergs FK10.31.292020-01-24Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M45Henrik Vangenmo-75IK Granit10.31.562020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Jonas Hellström-61Danderyds SK10.31.9m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M45Ulf Eriksson-74Huddinge AIS10.32.082020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Tomas Pekkari-80IFK Umeå10.32.202020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M40Peter Tall-77Björnstorps IF10.32.332020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Johan Andersson-82Qwarnsveden Triathlon10.33.1m2020-01-26Unknown competitionFalun
M55Tomas Bengtsson-63F Stenungsunds FI10.33.162020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Rickard Andersson-72IF Linnéa10.33.3m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M45Björn Axelsson-73Turebergs FK10.33.932020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Thomas Kvarnehag-84Turebergs FK10.34.132020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Jenny Rutström-77Öbacka LK10.34.162020-07-19Unknown competitionTimråTimrå IP
M35Marcus Lundblad-84IS Göta10.34.3m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M50Svante Lenke-69Upsala IF10.34.692020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Viktor Bjurlid-83Okänd10.34.8m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Anders Nordlander-73Fredrikshofs FIF10.35.1m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Anders Lindahl-78Uppsala LK10.35.212020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Sebastian Fannon-75Eslövs AI10.36.252020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Andreas Tjellander-79IS Göta10.36.6m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M45Henrik Vangenmo-75IK Granit10.37.192020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Elias Zika-81IF Start10.37.812020-03-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Staffan Dahlgren-71Enhörna IF10.39.282020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Fredrik Jansson-72Terrible Tuesdays TC10.39.5m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M50Rodney Hundermark-69IFK Nora10.39.642020-03-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Anders Berglund-67Falu IK10.40.0m2020-01-26Unknown competitionFalun
M35Pär Claesson-81Warberg Running Club10.40.312020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M55Lars Lundegård-65KFUM Örebro10.40.702020-08-01Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M45Rikard Andersson-72IK Akele10.40.7m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
M40Joel Cederholm-80Hälle IF10.41.142020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Jakob Lagerdahl-77Okänd10.41.582020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Thomas Rödin-81IS Göta10.41.732020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63IS Göta10.41.952020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Anders Nordlander-73Fredrikshofs FIF10.42.322020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Rickard Andersson-72IF Linnéa10.42.402020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K35Dace Landström-83Vallentuna FK10.42.432020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Mattias Ekman-82Apladalens LK10.43.392020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Johan Söderman-84Warberg Running Club10.43.872020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M50Svante Lenke-69Upsala IF10.44.982020-07-08Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M40Johan Gustafsson-79Majornas IK10.45.0m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Tomas Johansson-68IK Nocout.se10.45.2m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
M45Rickard Johnsson-74IS Göta10.45.4m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M55Mats Berglund-62Ystads IF10.46.602020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Stefan Sager-77Örebro AIK10.47.302020-03-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Tomas Strömsten-70IFK Umeå10.48.792020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M55Sven Lindeberg-63IS Göta10.48.812020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Erik Adeler-79Okänd10.49.482020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Patrik de la Motte-83IS Göta10.50.0m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M50Dimitrios Kiriazidis-68Majornas IK10.50.0m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Gustav Sande-69Genraps IF10.50.152020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M50Senad Bahonjic-69Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK10.50.292020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M45Ulf Eriksson-74Huddinge AIS10.50.87+2020-07-11Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Erik Michaëlsson-67Majornas IK10.51.0m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Mikael Lagerman-69Ärla IF10.51.042020-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
M55Jonas Hellström-61Danderyds SK10.51.092020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Niall O´Hanlon-69IK Akele10.51.9m2020-01-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M55Håkan Reistad-64IS Göta10.52.6m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M45Daniel Berggren-75Trångsvikens IF10.53.2m2020-06-14Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M40Jon Videfors-76GF Idrott10.53.662020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Andreas Cederström-84Björnstorps IF10.53.7m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M40Pierre Svahn-76Genraps IF10.54.112020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M55Håkan Reistad-64IS Göta10.54.192020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Marcus Hyttfors-75Majornas IK10.54.7m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Björn Bohlin-73Okänd10.55.0m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K35Jennie Lorentsson-82IS Göta10.55.1m2020-04-04Unknown competitionHelsingborgOkand arena
M50Jonas Birgersson-69Kvarnsvedens GoIF10.55.3m2020-01-26Unknown competitionFalun
M50Jörgen Lindh-69LK Roslagen10.55.402020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K35Dace Landström-83Vallentuna FK10.55.482020-01-24Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M55Mats Berglund-62Ystads IF10.55.942020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Andreas Wahlberg-80IS Göta10.56.1m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K35Malin Gibrand-81FK Studenterna10.56.182020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Camilla Lindholm Borg-74Björnstorps IF10.56.252020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Alexander Kitic-83Hälle IF10.56.362020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Jakob Ringblom-79Fredrikshofs FIF10.56.7m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
K35Sara Liljegren-81IS Göta10.57.0m2020-04-04Unknown competitionHelsingborgOkand arena
M50Per-Åke Rosvall-70IFK Umeå10.57.292020-06-18Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Johan Nilsson-74Okänd10.58.1m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M40Rasmus Hemph-76Okänd10.58.3m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Johan Åtting-66IK Akele10.58.5m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
K45Linda Take-73IF Göta Karlstad10.58.742020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Linda Take-73IF Göta Karlstad10.58.762020-03-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Fredrik Aplander-69IS Göta10.59.902020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Johan Svensson-85Majornas IK11.00.1m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Tony Back-66IF Mantra Sport11.00.172020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Erik Wesser-68IS Göta11.00.4m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M50Tomas Strömsten-70IFK Umeå11.00.492020-07-07Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Patrik Persson-71Ystads IF11.00.592020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Johan Hedlund-72Borlänge LK11.00.7m2020-01-26Unknown competitionFalun
M35Pelle Sjöberg-81Björnstorps IF11.01.322020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K35Jessica Österberg-81Spårvägens FK11.01.7m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M50Staffan Sundberg-66LK Roslagen11.01.862020-07-08Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M55Sven Lindeberg-63IS Göta11.01.992020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Robert Eriksson-75Jalles TC11.02.322020-06-18Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M60Leif Larsson-56Genarps IF11.02.372020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Svante Franzon-72Upsala IF11.04.762020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Tomas Strömsten-70IFK Umeå11.04.982020-06-18Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M50Anders Hofer-69IFK Umeå11.05.082020-06-18Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Ola Sandström-73Malmö AI11.05.342020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Johan Andersson-83Brattås CK11.06.062020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M60Christian Daanen-59IS Göta11.06.592020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Håkan Torstensson-60Heleneholms IF11.06.802020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Eric Andersson-70Örebro AIK11.06.912020-03-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Björn Elfström-72IK Lerum11.07.122020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Fredrik Aplander-69IS Göta11.07.402020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Anton Säwström-81Trångsvikens IF11.07.5m2020-03-18Unknown competitionÅsOkand arena
M40Erik Hedman-78Trångsvikens IF11.07.7m2020-06-14Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M50Fredrik Aplander-69IS Göta11.07.8m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M45David Hjertsén-73IK Akele11.08.0m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
M55Shpend Mulaj-64Varbergs GIF11.09.0m2020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M40Tobias Lindström-79IF Göta Karlstad11.09.132020-02-18Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
K50Marie Dasler-68IF Start11.09.962020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Elmina Saksi-80Tjalve IF Norrköping11.10.182020-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
K50Åsa Nylander-67FK Studenterna11.10.182020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Patrik Pring-65Tullinge Friidrott11.10.402020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Marie Dasler-68IF Start11.10.692020-03-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Heikki Rytkönen-68UF Contact11.10.712020-06-28Unknown competitionOlofström
K35Jennie Lorentsson-82IS Göta11.10.772020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Carolina Johansson-81Majornas IK11.11.1m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Fredrik Widfeldt-84Tjalve IF Norrköping11.11.272020-02-05Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M45Markus Jansson-74IS Göta11.12.482020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K50Åsa Nylander-67FK Studenterna11.13.992020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Mattias Norräng-74IK Nocout.se11.15.5m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
M50Ronald Tuk-68IS Göta11.15.9m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M35Thomas Rödin Hulth-81IS Göta11.16.6m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K55Karin Schön-62IF Kville11.16.732020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Joakim Brundin-78Timrå AIF11.16.992020-07-19Unknown competitionTimråTimrå IP
M55Pär Wanby-64Högby IF11.18.012020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K35Sofie Högberg-81Hemlingby LK11.18.122020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Håkan Ekfors-68Björnstorps IF11.18.182020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Caroline Lidebjer-79IK Akele11.18.5m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
M50Pär Markström-69Jalles TC11.18.542020-06-18Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M50Håkan Ekfors-68Björnstorps IF11.18.672020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Björn Nordstedt-81Ystads IF11.19.982020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M50Lars Holmgren-65Läparnas Vänner11.20.762020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Jonas Petersson-73Stockholms FTF11.20.782020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Mikael Nilsson-74Björnstorps IF11.20.882020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M55Ken Nordström-65Ärla IF11.21.062020-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
M45Percy Sundberg-72IK Akele11.21.1m2020-01-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M50Christer Svensson-69Växjö AIS11.21.422020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M55Ingemar Andersson-62IK Akele11.21.7m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
K55Karin Schön-62IF Kville11.21.8m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M40Johan Roseen-80Fredrikshofs FIF11.22.182020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Daniel Berggren-75Trångsvikens IF11.22.5m+2020-08-02Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M45Niklas Rung-72IK Lerum11.22.782020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K50Åsa Nylander-67FK Studenterna11.23.052020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Fredrik Aplander-69IS Göta11.23.382020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Bujar Bega-83IS Göta11.23.6m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40Mikael Sjöstrand-76Genraps IF11.23.662020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Johan Westman-78Heleneholms IF11.24.002020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Caroline Norrsand-85Ystads IF11.24.072020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Jonas Hermansson-71Enköpings AI11.24.552020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Jan Engström-67IK Akele11.24.7m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
M50Nicklas Jangeby-69Uppsala LK11.24.952020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Jörgen Holmqvist-66Heleneholms IF11.25.192020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K40Veronika Nordal-80Uppsala LK11.25.382020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Sven Lindeberg-63IS Göta11.25.662020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Mattias Carlsson-69IS Göta11.26.022020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mikael Knutsson-63IK Akele11.26.2m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
M45Carl-Henrik Rost-71Sportsgym SC11.26.6m+2020-08-02Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M55Shpend Mulaj-64Varbergs GIF11.26.712020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50CarlHeinz Barthel-70Warberg Running Club11.26.722020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF11.27.052020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M55Tomas Kobayashi-65Domnarvets GoIF11.27.562020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M55Lars Holmgren-65Löparnas Vänner11.27.902020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Johan Westman-78Heleneholms IF11.28.032020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Niklas Lovén-69IS Göta11.28.9m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M50Jörgen Holmqvist-66Heleneholms IF11.30.322020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Jörgen Högkvist-69IFK Umeå11.30.592020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K45Madelaine Örtengren-75FK Studenterna11.30.9m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Håkan Edqvist-83Okänd11.32.0m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M60Jerry Olsson-57Björnstorps IF11.32.062020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Per Lindh-71IK Akele11.32.1m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
M60Jerry Olsson-57Björnstorps IF11.33.772020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Björn Lindqvist-56LK Nyköpings Runners11.34.522020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Kenneth Gysing-57IFK Lidingö11.34.752020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jesper Fahlén-75Höganäs FI11.34.8m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M50Håkan Ekfors-68Björnstorps IF11.35.402020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Patrik Olsson-70IS Göta11.35.8m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K35Malin Olsson-81Trångsvikens IF11.36.6m2020-03-18Unknown competitionÅsOkand arena
M50Mattias Carlsson-69IS Göta11.36.842020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mikael Hansson-63IF Start11.37.492020-03-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Mikael Karlström-77FK Studenterna11.37.5m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
K40Maria Eriksson-76IF Start11.37.682020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45David Hjertzén-73IK Akele11.38.1m2020-01-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M55Stefan Magnusson-65Heleneholms IF11.38.522020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Åsa Nylander-67FK Studenterna11.38.6m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M55Mikael Hansson-63IF Start11.38.772020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Erik Broman-84Timrå AIF11.39.282020-07-19Unknown competitionTimråTimrå IP
M50Jörgen Holmqvist-66Heleneholms IF11.39.392020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Michael Manske-67Runacademy IF11.40.142020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Max Cardinale-69Lysekil SLF11.40.372020-09-01Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K35Malin Olsson-81Trångsvikens IF11.41.5m2020-04-06Unknown competitionÅsOkand arena
M50Mattias Carlsson-69IS Göta11.42.2m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M50Mats Nilsson-70Heleneholms IF11.42.492020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Tesfazghi Belay-77UF Contact11.42.542020-06-28Unknown competitionOlofström
M45Mats Burström-72IFK Umeå11.42.6m2020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M60Alf Ek-60Björnstorps IF11.42.822020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M50Patrick Lindberg-68IS Göta11.43.1m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M55Mikael Rosenqvist-64IK Akele11.43.2m2020-01-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M35Niclas Malm-83IS Göta11.43.5m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M50Kenneth Björk-69Okänd11.44.0m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Per Gränse-71IS Göta11.45.7m2020-04-04Unknown competitionHelsingborgOkand arena
M55Per Mattsson-64Uddevalla SK11.45.922020-09-01Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M60Alf Ek-60Björnstorps IF11.46.112020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Nils-Arvid Olofsson-64Ystads IF11.46.222020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Anders Bylund-77FK Studenterna11.46.7m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M50Ulf Björkgren-67Okänd11.47.0m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M55Eric Lacayo-62Björnstorps IF11.47.522020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Leif Grönqvist-69IS Göta11.49.2m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M70Bo Persson-48Almby IK11.50.042020-03-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Max Linde-70Björnstorps IF11.50.122020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K40Anna Malmros-77Is Göta11.50.3m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
K45Madelaine Örtengren-75FK Studenterna11.50.332020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Calle Frisk-80IF Göta Karlstad11.51.912020-02-18Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M55Mikael Knutsson-63IK Akele11.53.0m2020-01-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M55Hans Börjesson-64Majornas IK11.53.4m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M55Stefan Magnusson-65Heleneholms IF11.53.742020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Helena Fernström-78Vallsta SK11.54.002020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Jan Forsberg-66LK Myran11.54.582020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M65Lars Lundqvist-55IK Sisu11.54.682020-07-14Unknown competitionOskarshamn
M55Eric Lacayo-62Björnstorps IF11.54.932020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Christer Svensson-69Växjö AIS11.55.8m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M50Johan Nilsson-67Tjalve IF Norrköping11.56.512020-02-05Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M45Andreas Nilsson-73IS Göta11.56.9m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M55Peter Hansson-64Björnstorps IF11.57.072020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M60Bengt Näsholm-58Jalles TC11.57.102020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M40Ronnie Carlsson-80Borlänge LK11.58.0m2020-01-26Unknown competitionFalun
M55Stefan Magnusson-65Heleneholms IF11.58.082020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K40Jenny Rask-77IK Akele11.58.4m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
M50Tommy Carlsson-67LK TV8811.58.552020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Jenny Rask-77IK Akele11.59.1m2020-01-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M65Gunnar Bengtsson-55Majornas IK11.59.8m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K45Karolin Wennerbeck-75Björnstorp IF12.01.062020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Patrik Karlsson-71GF Idrott12.01.092020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Anna Treschow Kinch-70IS Göta12.01.4m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K35Kristin Simonsson-83IFK Umeå12.01.852020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K35Anna Barkander-82Trångsvikens IF12.02.1m+2020-08-02Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M55Bengt Pedersen-61IK Pallas12.02.342020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Bachar Atieh-77IK Akele12.03.3m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
M60Ulf Johansson-59Solvikingarna12.03.382020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Ghazi Putrus-57IK Akele12.05.7m2020-01-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K35Annelie Florin-81Huddinge AIS12.05.972020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Jonny Edvinsson-73IK Akele12.06.9m2020-01-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M55Erik Lacayo-62Björnstorps IF12.07.112020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M55Mikael Tennare-61LK Roslagen12.07.962020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta12.08.862020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Bo Persson-48Almby IK12.08.892020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Samuel Sandberg-82Enhörna IF12.09.082020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta12.10.092020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M60Lars Uddbäck-56Malmö AI12.10.132020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Jan Forsberg-66LK Myran12.10.912020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Per Gysing-60FK Studenterna12.11.152020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Maria Eriksson-76IF Start12.11.28+2020-03-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Johan Rosenqvist-75Okänd12.11.672020-03-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Johan Amnéus-72Uppsala LK12.11.822020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Christian Borg-80IS Göta12.13.2m2020-04-04Unknown competitionHelsingborgOkand arena
K45Anna Ekholm-72LK Nyköpings Runners12.13.982020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Anna Kinch-70IS Göta12.14.202020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jonny Edvinsson-73IK Akele12.14.3m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
M45Dennis Due-73Is Göta12.14.8m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M35Niklas Westerlund-85FK Studenterna12.14.8m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
K45Ulrika Grönéus-72Majornas IK12.15.0m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Henrik Markhede-72Majornas IK12.15.0m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K50Susanne Reiman-69IK Akele12.15.3m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
M60Per Gysing-60FK Studenterna12.15.5m2020-08-19Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M50Henrik Lindberg-69Genraps IF12.15.762020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K40Maria Granåsen-80IFK Umeå12.16.572020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M35Mattias Larsson-83IS Göta12.17.6m2020-04-04Unknown competitionHelsingborgOkand arena
M35Emil Österholm-85Fränsta IK12.17.982020-07-19Unknown competitionTimråTimrå IP
M65Anders Eriksson-55Majornas IK12.18.0m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M60Kalle Svensson-59IF Mantra Sport12.21.142020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Sara Bertilsson-75Björnstorps IF12.22.192020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta12.22.342020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Tommy Ericsson-47LK Nyköpings Runners12.23.842020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Annika Rybäck-61Björnstorps IF12.24.252020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Göran Fredriksen-81IS Göta12.24.6m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M70Christer Vernersson-50FK Snapphanarna12.26.002020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Johan Johansson-70Björnstorps IF12.26.492020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K45Johanna Mikaëlsson-71Majornas IK12.26.9m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Jon Angelbratt-81Majornas IK12.27.0m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M60Lars Uddbäck-56Malmö AI12.27.422020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta12.28.282020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Leif Larsson-56Genraps IF12.29.682020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta12.30.262020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mattias Karlgren-72Okänd12.30.5m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45David Morén-74Skellefteå AIK12.32.042020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K40Elisabeth Mandorf-76F Bålsta IK12.32.502020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M70Anders Gezelius-50Solvikingarna12.32.592020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta12.33.0m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M50Max Cardinale-69Lysekils SLF12.33.482020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K55Anna-Stina Wanby-64Högby IF12.33.542020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Ann Catrin Lundqvist-54IK Sisu12.34.632020-07-14Unknown competitionOskarshamn
K40Anna Morén-77Skellefteå AIK12.35.722020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M70Christer Wernersson-50FK Snapphanarna12.36.522020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M65Håkan Nilsson-54Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK12.37.782020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
K50Josefine Carlberg-69IS Göta12.38.802020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Anders Rosén-69F Stenungsunds FI12.40.822020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K50Josefine Carlberg-69IS Göta12.40.822020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Annica Sjölund-67IF Start12.41.302020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Per Gysing-60FK Studenterna12.41.932020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K55Annika Rybäck-61Björnstorps IF12.42.302020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Daniel Ohlin-73Björnstorps IF12.43.922020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M65Leif Andersson-54Borlänge LK12.44.6m2020-01-26Unknown competitionFalun
M65Thomas Tanos Lindström-54IF Umeå Långdistans12.45.442020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K65Ann-Katrin Lundqvist-54IK Sisu12.45.492020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Lars Karlsson-64Östansjö SK12.46.192020-03-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K50Annica Sjölund-67IF Start12.47.062020-03-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Johan Färemo-68Malmö AI12.47.072020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Sara Lundberg-84Björnstorps IF12.47.882020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Mia Edvardsson-66Hässelby SK12.48.822020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K50Gunilla Ekholm-69IK Akele12.49.2m2020-01-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Daniel Ohlin-73Björnstorps IF12.51.742020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
K40Lidija Jörgensen-78Genarps IF12.52.232020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Lars Olsson-60IF Hagen12.54.002020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Sara Bertilsson-75Björnstorps IF12.54.322020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Lars Björkqvist-59Björnstorps IF12.54.612020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M65Kjell Selander-55Höganäs FF12.56.0m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M65Tommy Arnesson-53Simrishamns AIF12.57.912020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M60Tomas Karlsson-57Okänd12.59.0m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K35Alexandra Palm-83Lidköpings IS13.02.012020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M65Lars Lundqvist-55IK Sisu13.02.302020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Andreas Strindberg-74Okänd13.02.9m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Lars Hammarström-83Sundsvalls FI13.04.932020-07-19Unknown competitionTimråTimrå IP
M45Bo Sjökvist-74Okänd13.10.0m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Martin Larsson-71IKJ Haninge13.10.802020-07-08Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K60Eva Lönnqvist-56Ystads IF13.13.652020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Paul Simonsson-43Simrishamns AIF13.13.742020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Catarina Petersson-58IS Göta13.14.702020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Hans Melin-60Majornas IK13.14.8m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M65Tommy Josefsson-51IK Ymer13.18.742020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Catarina Petersson-58IS Göta13.19.662020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Eva Lönnqvist-56Ystads IF13.19.822020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Thomas Söderkvist-68Kumla SF13.20.852020-03-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K45Karolina Jagesten-71Björnstorp IF13.24.092020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K35Andrea Franzén Wallberg-84IF Göta Karlstad13.25.362020-02-18Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
K50Jessica Petersson-70Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK13.27.442020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M65Bo Andersson-52Genraps IF13.27.972020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K40Sara Lidjan-81FK Studenterna13.29.472020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M60Mikael Karlsson-56Björnstorps IF13.29.472020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K45Beatrice Christensson-72Heleneholms IF13.29.842020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Martin Larsson-71IKJ Haninge13.30.482020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
K60Catarina Petersson-58IS Göta13.32.1m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M35Fredrik Rosenqvist-83Huddinge AIS13.33.132020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M65Thomas Tanos Lindström-54Team Idijot13.37.032020-06-18Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Martin Larsson-71IKJ Haninge13.37.292020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Eva Lönnqvist-56Ystads IF13.41.462020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Mats Liljegren-76Team Skavsåret13.41.912020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Tina Reimar-69IS Göta13.44.4m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M75Sven Åke Persson-44IK Akele13.48.3m2020-08-27Unknown competitionLinköping
M50Erik Månsson-68Heleneholms IF13.54.212020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Tomas Achen-64Björnstorps IF13.54.632020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M65Kenneth Rosengren-52LK Myran13.54.742020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Maria Trönell-76IS Göta13.55.3m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K45Beatrice Christensson-72Heleneholms IF13.55.552020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Pernilla Basse-78Genarps IF13.57.082020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M50Michael Anderberg-67Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK14.00.782020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
K40Luisa Jönsson-77Ystads IF14.01.312020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K50Mia Edvardsson-66Hässelby SK14.02.112020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Sven Åke Persson-44IK Akele14.02.9m2020-01-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M60Eddy Hultgren-59Team Blekinge LF14.02.962020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Sven Åke Persson-44IK Akele14.04.912020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Beatrice Christensson-72Heleneholms IF14.05.202020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Rose-Marie Enmalm-54IF Start14.05.782020-03-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M75Åke Jonson-42Malmö AI14.07.562020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Tommie Karlsson-65Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK14.09.832020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
K50Helen Unosson-68Oskarshamns SK14.10.592020-07-14Unknown competitionOskarshamn
M70Ola Bryngelsson-48Fredrikshofs FIF14.13.052020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Therese Halvarsson-84IFK Umeå14.15.212020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M70Bo Marklund-49Dalregementets IF14.18.0m2020-01-26Unknown competitionFalun
M65Ove Karasiak-53Åsbro GoIF14.19.442020-03-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Patti Hansén-70Okänd14.20.0m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M75Åke Jonson-42Malmö AI14.20.602020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Ann-Margret Friberg-48Björnstorps IF14.20.782020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Irené Larsson-77Sundsvalls FI14.26.602020-07-19Unknown competitionTimråTimrå IP
K40Sofia Kay-76LK TV8814.28.782020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Annika Björk-76Falu IK14.29.692020-02-01Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M75Claes Mossberg-45Tjalve IF Norrköping14.32.942020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Hans Sundgren-45Dalregementets IF14.37.9m2020-01-26Unknown competitionFalun
K55Karen Snyder-64Okänd14.39.5m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M65Henrik Westerlind-52Solvikingarna14.45.732020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tony Persson-68Okänd14.49.7m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K65Barbro Liljequist-54Heleneholms IF14.59.032020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Ljiljana Persson-53Almby IK14.59.652020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Bo-Göran Malmborg-50Heleneholms IF15.02.742020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Britt Hellmark-50Lidköpings IS15.03.212020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M65Johnny Söderstig-55Högby IF15.10.652020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K75Monica Lorentzon-45Gagnefs IF15.13.2m2020-01-26Unknown competitionFalun
K70Britt Hellmark-50Lidköpings IS15.13.912020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Barbro Liljequist-54Heleneholms IF15.15.172020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K50Caisa Bergman-68Genarps IF15.24.052020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M70Thage Davidsson-47Brittatorps TK15.37.592020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M75Erwin Apitzsch-45IFK Lund15.38.362020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Evelina Prytz-79Okänd15.41.0m2020-08-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Mattias Larsson-83IS Göta15.45.1m2020-04-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K50Marie Möller-66IK Pallas16.09.602020-08-26Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M85Gunnar Nilsson-33Heleneholms IF17.01.462020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Carl Almström-51Björnstorps IF17.27.452020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Örjan Wedin-55Östhammar FI17.37.442020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M85Gunnar Nilsson-33Heleneholms IF17.40.272020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K75Catharina Wahlstedt-44IF Start18.20.222020-03-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M65Anders Persson-51UF Contact19.14.872020-06-28Unknown competitionOlofström
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF20.31.8m2020-01-26Unknown competitionFalun
M70Tore Matzén-49Sälens IF20.31.8m2020-01-26Unknown competitionFalun
M80Sune Cederpil-38Björnstorps IF21.57.922020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum