5000m

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M40Fredrik Uhrbom-77Spårvägens FK14.42.192019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Fred Grönwall-81Roma IF14.43.862019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Tesfaldet Negash-82Brännans FF14.48.242019-09-08Unknown competitionHärnösand
M40Fredrik Uhrbom-77Spårvägens FK15.11.982019-09-13Unknown competitionEraclea ITAOkand arena
M35Andreas McConville-81FK Studenterna15.14.012019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Claes Bengtsson-82Spårvägens FK15.23.452019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Fredrik Uhrbom-77Spårvägens FK15.28.772019-07-20Unknown competitionHeusden-Zolder BELOkand arena
M35Christofer Salmén-81Terrible Tuesdays TC15.32.862019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Thomas Stevens-79IF Mantra Sport15.34.7m2019-12-20Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Kristian Algers-75Skogspojkarnas OK15.38.372019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Christofer Fogel-84Högby IF15.40.642019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M35Christofer Salmén-81Terrible Tuesdays TC15.40.802019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Mikael Bäcklund-84Högby IF15.44.172019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M35Gernot Ymsén-83OK Pan Kristianstad15.47.622019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M35Christofer Fogel-84Högby IF15.54.742019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Daniel Ekholm-81IS Göta15.55.052019-07-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M35Henrik Engström-84Fredrikshofs FIF15.55.912019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Robin Pino-82Uppsala LK15.59.052019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M35Christofer Salmén-81Terrible Tuesdays TC16.02.402019-06-19Unknown competitionjönköping
M40Martin Gidewall-76IFK Tumba16.06.332019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Robbin Kantarp-83Finspångs AIK16.07.662019-05-02Unknown competitionFinspång
M35Dan-Erc Artcher-84Sävedalens AIK16.09.882019-05-30Unknown competitionLjungby
M35Markus Sollven-82Björnstorps IF16.09.942019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M35Mikael Bäcklund-84Högby IF16.10.162019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Mikkel Knif-82Hammarby IF16.10.202019-06-02Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Christofer Salmén-81Terrible Tuesdays TC16.12.482019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Tommy Karlsson-77Ulrika IK16.13.382019-05-02Unknown competitionFinspång
M55Anders Dahl-64Högbo AIK16.16.152019-07-31Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M35Robin Kantarp-83Finspångs AIK16.16.772019-05-30Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M45Erik Framme-73Hälle IF16.17.072019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M40Nils Torkelsson-75Danderyds SK16.17.192019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Henrik Engström-84Fredrikshofs FIF16.21.862019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Mirza Nalic-80Västerås FK16.23.042019-07-23Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
M35Joakim Röstlund-81FK Studenterna16.23.852019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Björn Kaijser-84FK Studenterna16.24.262019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Daniel Överfjord-77Västerås LK16.25.722019-07-23Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
M40Michael Kälebo-79IFK Halmstad16.25.892019-07-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M55Håkan Eriksson-61Malungs SFK16.26.142019-09-13Unknown competitionEraclea ITAOkand arena
M35Robin Pino-82Uppsala LK16.27.9m2019-12-20Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Fredrik Westerdahl-79Fredrikshofs FIF16.28.502019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Erik Framme-73Hälle IF16.31.102019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Johannes Bogren-79Majornas IK16.31.2m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Fredrik Klingberg-83IFK Halmstad16.32.582019-07-09Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M35Mikkel Knif-82Hammarby IF16.33.0m2019-08-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Andreas Carlborg-72Spårvägens FK16.33.722019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Martin Gidewall-76IFK Tumba16.35.722019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Oskar Lund-84IK Vista16.39.032019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Ludvig Siggelin-82Runacademy IF16.39.342019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Fredrik Bolmstam-82Apladalens LK16.40.2m2019-06-17Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M35Ola Grauers-80Habo FIF-0416.40.7m2019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M40Martin Jansson-78Stockholm Snipers IF16.41.102019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Henrik Nord-73Ystads IF16.42.812019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M35Mikael Tisjö-81Umara SC16.44.232019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Johan Hellman-79Strömstads LK16.45.932019-06-18Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M45Erik Framme-73Hälle IF16.47.7m2019-04-28Unknown competitionFalun
M40Martin Gidewall-76IFK Tumba16.47.952019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M35Anders Hellner-80Bromma IF16.50.172019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Markus Sundberg-84Lidköpings VSK16.51.402019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M35Ola Grauers-80Habo FIF-0416.54.392019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M50Magnus Åhsberg-67Apladalens LK16.56.1m2019-06-17Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M40Michael Kälebo-79IFK Halmstad16.56.402019-07-09Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M40Martin Jansson-78Stockholm Snipers IF16.56.892019-06-14Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Oskar Lundahl-81Fredrikshofs FIF16.57.832019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Oskar Lundahl-81Fredrikshofs FIF16.58.762019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Daniel Elinder-77Fredrikshofs FIF17.01.512019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Andreas Klingenbrant-83IS Göta17.02.342019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M45Stefan Engelbrektsson-72Alingsås IF17.05.932019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
K40Annika Faager-76Björnstorps IF17.07.032019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M35Josef Hamber-82IS Göta17.07.4m2019-06-27Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M45Christian Lindström-74Hammarby IF17.07.562019-06-14Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Patrik Nilvér-83LK Gränslöst17.07.572019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M35Andreas Berthagen-80IF Mantra Sport17.07.9m2019-12-20Unknown competitionUppsala
M60Tore Axelsson-57Torsby LK17.08.462019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M45Richard Althoff-73Täby IS17.08.512019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Alejandro Velasco-82Hovslätts IK17.08.8m2019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M35Villem Raudsepp-80Örebro AIK17.09.332019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M45Fredrik Sohlberg-72Fredrikshofs FIF17.09.862019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Fredrik Rådström-83Hällefors LK17.09.922019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M35Fred Johansson-82Simlångsdalens IF17.10.832019-07-09Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M35Tim Kerro-84Stensele SK17.11.372019-07-28Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Max Lundberg-70Björnstorps IF17.12.082019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Jimmy Iby-84IK Hakarpspojkarna17.13.622019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Staffan Westerdahl-70Fredrikshofs FIF17.13.742019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Gustav Grek-82Örebro AIK17.14.462019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K40Johanna Salminen-78FK Studenterna17.14.812019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M50Peter Helmroth-66IK Lerum17.15.052019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M35Kenth Fransson-82IS Göta17.16.0m2019-06-27Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M50Ulf Johansson-67Enhörna IF17.16.712019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Peter Helmroth-66IK Lerum17.17.772019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Anders Magnusson-75Majornas IK17.18.3m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Mathias Viktorsson-82LK Gränslöst17.18.342019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M45Max Lundberg-70Björnstorps IF17.19.012019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M45Mario Cortinovis-71Enhörna IF17.19.262019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Emil Jansson-81FK Studenterna17.19.772019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Jimmy Iby-84IK Hakarpspojkarna17.20.1m2019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M60Tore Axelsson-57Torsby LK17.20.162019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M45Christian Lindström-74Hammarby IF17.20.862019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M35Christian Klingebrant-80IS Göta17.20.982019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M40Lars Ljungquist-75TSM17.21.472019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M45Christian Lindström-74Hammarby IF17.21.512019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Tore Axelsson-57Torsby LK17.21.722019-05-28Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M35Fredrik Härdfeldt-80Örebro AIK17.22.092019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M35Stefan Åberg-81IFK Umeå17.23.5m2019-08-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Fredrik Sohlberg-72Fredrikshofs FIF17.23.522019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Börje Holst-66Borlänge LK17.23.762019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Christoffer Lundgren Björnqvist-84Katrineholms SK17.24.452019-05-25Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
M35Andreas Pettersson-82Eskilstuna FI17.25.342019-07-23Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
M35Mattias Ekman-82Apladalens LK17.26.4m2019-06-17Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M40Anders Magnusson-75Majornas IK17.27.3m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M40Markus Kaplun-75Terrible Tuesdays TC17.27.752019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M55Thomas Sparr-63IFK Mora17.28.482019-08-31Unknown competitionMoraPrästholmens IP
M45Andreas Huss-74FK Studenterna17.28.872019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M55Ulf Yngvesson-64FK Studenterna17.29.252019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Johan Borgman-84FK Studenterna17.31.6m2019-02-21Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M60Tore Axelsson-57Torsby LK17.31.802019-09-13Unknown competitionEraclea ITAOkand arena
M40Erik Diding-75Warberg Running Club17.33.112019-07-09Unknown competitionFalkenberg
K35Charlotte Schönbeck-84IFK Lidingö17.33.152019-06-02Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Tore Axelsson-57Torsby LK17.33.322019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Micael Lindqvist-72Apladalens LK17.34.2m2019-06-17Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
K35Johanna Eriksson-81Motala AIF17.34.502019-08-17Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M50Göran Sander-67Solvikingarna17.36.352019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M35Per Orestig-82Habo FIF-0417.37.722019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K35Camilla Elofsson-83Huddinge AIS17.37.822019-06-02Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Jimmie Espling-75FK Studenterna17.38.652019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M45Sava Iancovici-74Solvikingarna17.38.882019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M45Stefan Jönsson-72Höganäs FF17.38.902019-08-12Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M40Daniel Oltegen-77Lidköpings VSK17.39.752019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M45Fredrik Nybäck-70Spårvägens FK17.40.482019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Rickard Larsson-79Solvikingarna17.40.522019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M45Mikael Karlsson-73Okänd17.40.8m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K40Louise Wiker-79Hässelby SK17.40.972019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35David Petersson-82Apladalens LK17.41.4m2019-06-17Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M35Jon Angelbratt-81Majornas IK17.42.8m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Henrik Sahl-73Lidköpings VSK17.42.902019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M45Johannes Öhlin-73Solvikingarna17.44.132019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
K35Johanna Eriksson-81Motala AIF17.44.652019-05-30Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M50Jan Johansson-68LK Nyköpings Runners17.44.782019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Martin Edvardsson-75Ystads IF17.45.572019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M35Petter More-84FK Studenterna17.45.732019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Mikael Andersson-79IS Göta17.45.9m2019-06-27Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40Marcus Höglund-76Uppsala LK17.46.932019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Johan Nordqvist-73Tjalve IF Norrköping17.48.952019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Magnus Rydin-71Västerås LK17.49.7m2019-10-07Unknown competitionVästerås
M45Pär Muhr-72Västerås LK17.51.1m2019-10-07Unknown competitionVästerås
M35Fredrik Johansson-81Björnstorps IF17.51.392019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M35Jonas Lembke-80Fredrikshofs FIF17.52.432019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Anders Hallberg-81Hemlingby LK17.52.752019-07-31Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M50Henric Höglind-68Åhus FIK17.53.222019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M40Björn Fröblom-78Terrible Tuesdays TC17.53.792019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M55Patrik Karlsson-62Turebergs FK17.54.602019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M35Stefan Wahlström-83FK Studenterna17.54.732019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M45Per-Erik Lundin-74Wedevågs IF17.55.822019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M35Lars Johansson-81Lycksele LK17.56.3m2019-08-12Unknown competitionLyckseleOkand arena
M40Deri Thomas-75Parkrun IF17.56.782019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Simon Sköld-83Västerås LK17.57.0m2019-10-07Unknown competitionVästerås
M50Niall O´Hanlon-69IK Akele17.57.2m2019-02-21Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M55Patrik Karlsson-62Turebergs FK17.57.382019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55BG Nilensjö-63IS Göta17.57.632019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Kent Melin-72IF Linnéa17.58.712019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
K40Jenny Johannesson-76Mullsjö SOK17.58.772019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M40Martin Fröberg-76Västerås LK17.59.2m2019-10-07Unknown competitionVästerås
M40Björn Clasén-76IK Akele17.59.5m2019-02-21Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Stefan Jensen-72IF Linnéa18.00.222019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Tobias Thorsson-80Tjalve IF Norrköping18.00.382019-05-02Unknown competitionFinspång
M45Ulf Eriksson-74Huddinge AIS18.00.662019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Daniel Lindgren-72Okänd18.01.1m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Joel Moraitis-80IK Akele18.01.6m2019-02-21Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M55Sören Forsberg-63Örebro AIK18.01.992019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K40Jenny Johannesson-76Mullsjö SOK18.03.892019-06-19Unknown competitionjönköping
M50Patric Astrén-68Ryssbergets IK18.04.502019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M50Anders Edvinsson-69Uppsala LK18.04.762019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63IS Göta18.05.102019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M50Svante Lundgren-69Solvikingarna18.05.6m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K45Mikaela Kemppi-73Örebro AIK18.06.062019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M40Mattias Paliouras-78Falkenberg Allstars LK18.06.092019-07-09Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M45Rickard Andersson-72IF Linnéa18.06.152019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Anders Eckerström-75Apladalens LK18.06.5m2019-06-17Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M60Leif Larsson-56Genarps IF18.07.812019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Christoffer Danarö-84Åhus FIK18.08.002019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M40Mikael Mocho Tunali-79Lidköpings VSK18.08.162019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M55Eskil Svensson-64Fredrikshofs FIF18.08.262019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M45Ulf Eriksson-74Huddinge AIS18.08.442019-06-14Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Samuel Johansson-82IF Göta Karlstad18.08.492019-05-28Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M35Dennis Bergström-83IF Start18.08.512019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M55Jonas Hellström-61Danderyds SK18.08.612019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
K35Malin Gibrand-81FK Studenterna18.10.582019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M50Jonny Hjertström-67Skellefteå AIK18.10.902019-07-28Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M40David Åhman-77IF Linnéa18.14.032019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K35Lena Eliasson-Lööf-81Hässelby SK18.14.352019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M45Daniel Hägerlöf-74Brain Athletics18.14.5m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M55Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63IS Göta18.15.802019-08-12Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M45Björn Axelsson-73Turebergs FK18.16.022019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M55Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63IS Göta18.16.242019-07-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40Johan Gustafsson-79Majornas IK18.16.4m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M55Jonas Hellström-61Danderyds SK18.16.482019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Michael Mårdh-77FK Studenterna18.16.502019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M55Mats Berglund-62Andrarums IF18.16.682019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M60Leif Larsson-56Genarps IF18.17.102019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M40Dan Johnsson-76Apladalens LK18.17.7m2019-06-17Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M50Rodney Hundermark-69IFK Nora18.17.762019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M50Stephen Murray-66Björnstorps IF18.19.802019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M55Patrik Karlsson-62Turebergs FK18.20.012019-09-13Unknown competitionEraclea ITAOkand arena
M50Niall O´Hanlon-69IK Akele18.20.672019-05-02Unknown competitionFinspång
M50Jonas Lundqvist-66IK Akele18.20.7m2019-02-21Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Magnus Haggren-72Alingsås IF18.20.992019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M45Fredrik Eriksson-70IF Göta Karlstad18.21.652019-05-28Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M45Pär Johansson-72Apladalens LK18.21.8m2019-06-17Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
K35Jonna Tilgner-84IK NocOut.se18.22.9m2019-02-21Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Mattis Gottlow-73Trollhättans IF18.23.542019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M40Conrad Granath-78IF Start18.24.302019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M50Jonathon Kiely-69Fredrikshofs FIF18.25.382019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Jonas Carlsson-71Solvikingarna18.27.6m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Ingemar Svensson-65Solvikingarna18.28.302019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
K45Camilla Lindholm Borg-74Björnstorps IF18.28.722019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Martin Burrows-73Hälle IF18.29.942019-06-18Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M40Magnus Andersson-78Västerås LK18.31.0m2019-10-07Unknown competitionVästerås
M55Tomas Bengtsson-63F Stenungsunds FI18.31.392019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M40Andreas Tjellander-79IS Göta18.31.4m2019-06-27Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40Henrik Bengtsson-78Falkenberg Allstars LK18.34.912019-07-09Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M55Mats Berglund-62Andrarums IF18.35.372019-06-11Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Denny Pedersen-75IF Göta Karlstad18.36.152019-05-28Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M35Marcus Lundblad-84IS Göta18.36.402019-08-12Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M35Andreas Schöndell-84Hestra IF18.36.712019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M50Leonardus Heemskerk-65Team Running Stockholm18.37.262019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Martin Engkvist-82Lulekamraternas MLK18.37.812019-06-08Unknown competitionBoden
M50Peter Corell-68IK Lerum18.38.642019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M45Björn Axelsson-73Turebergs FK18.39.822019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M45Daniel Lundqvist-73Hovslätts IK18.39.952019-06-19Unknown competitionjönköping
M35Viktor Bjurlid-83Brain Athletics18.40.1m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Jörgen Lindh-69LK Roslagen18.40.172019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Andreas Walter-68IK NocOut.se18.40.192019-05-02Unknown competitionFinspång
M40David Åhman-77IF Linnéa18.40.282019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Leonardus Heemskerk-65Team Running Stockholm18.41.142019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Vilhelm Öström-74FK Studenterna18.41.262019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M55Håkan Reistad-64IS Göta18.41.3m2019-06-27Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M35Tomas Pekkari-80Jalles TC18.41.3m2019-08-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M50Tomas Johansson-68IK NocOut.se18.41.902019-05-02Unknown competitionFinspång
M45Christian Bengtzelius-74FK Studenterna18.43.162019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Johan Gustavsson-79Majornas IK18.43.3m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Mikael Vikström-73Okänd18.43.542019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Håkan Andersson-82Hällefors LK18.44.032019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M40Christoffer Yngvesson-79Falkenberg Allstars LK18.44.662019-07-09Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M45Jakob Hedberg-72Uppsala LK18.45.4m2019-12-20Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Jakob Lagerdahl-77Okänd18.45.682019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Stefan Gustafsson-76Alingsås IF18.46.222019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M35Stefan Johansson-80IK Sisu18.46.852019-07-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40Ola Söderblom-76FK Studenterna18.47.062019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Tommy Packendorff-80Okänd18.47.762019-07-09Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M40Mattias Gustavsson-78Majornas IK18.48.1m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M55Johan Skäringer-64Hemlingby LK18.48.132019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Sten Thunberg-60Solvikingarna18.48.2m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45David Jaldemark-73Habo FIF-0418.48.7m2019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M40Patrik Castillo-77Mölndals AIK18.48.922019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M35Patrik de la Motte-83IS Göta18.49.502019-08-12Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M60Christian Daanen-59IS Göta18.51.612019-07-05Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M35Patrik de la Motte-83IS Göta18.52.8m2019-06-27Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M45Johan Nordqvist-71Lulekamraternas MLK18.53.062019-06-08Unknown competitionBoden
K35Elmina Saksi-80Tjalve IF Norrköping18.53.482019-05-02Unknown competitionFinspång
M45Henrik Magnisson-73Apladalens LK18.53.5m2019-06-17Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M45Jesper Damström-70Örebro AIK18.53.562019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M40Tony Ehrnström-75IF Start18.54.232019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M45Tomas Strömsten-70IFK Umeå18.55.3m2019-08-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M50Stefan Pettersson-66Apladalens LK18.56.6m2019-06-17Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M50Tomas Lind-67Brunflo IF18.57.152019-08-13Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M35Marcus Lundblad-84IS Göta18.57.4m2019-06-27Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40Andreas Bylund-77FK Studenterna18.57.652019-06-14Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Thomas Kvarnehag-84Fredrikshofs FIF18.57.902019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M35Hans Tidstam-80Majornas IK18.57.9m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M40Daniel Nitzler-75Okänd18.58.642019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M50Mikael Persson-67Högby IF18.58.802019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K35Dace Landström-83Vallentuna FK18.58.912019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Robert Eriksson-75Jalles TC18.59.0m2019-08-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Björn Axelsson-73Turebergs FK18.59.402019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Frida Össmar-77Högby IF18.59.792019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M50Anders Hofer-69IFK Umeå18.59.9m2019-08-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M50Håkan Wiman-67IF Linnéa19.00.512019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M55Bo-Göran Nilensjö-63IS Göta19.00.7m2019-06-27Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M50Javier Cabello-67Turebergs FK19.01.172019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Mikael Kahlström-78IK Akele19.01.4m2019-02-21Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M35Thomas Rödin Hulth-81IS Göta19.01.7m2019-06-27Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40Marcus Hyttfors-75Majornas IK19.01.9m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Senad Bahonjic-69Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK19.02.482019-07-09Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M35Tobias Skoglund-81Lonesome Runners19.03.1m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M40Johan Stenbäck-69Rånäs 4H19.03.642019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M55Peter Hansson-64Björnstorps IF19.03.9m2019-06-27Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M35Håkan Andersson-82Hällefors LK19.04.642019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Terese Friman-84Glasrikets RC19.04.962019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M40Marcus Hyttfors-75Majornas IK19.05.8m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Thomas Rödin Hulth-81IS Göta19.06.002019-08-12Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M40Marcus Jansson-77Runacademy IF19.06.222019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
K45Camilla Lindholm Borg-74Björnstorps IF19.06.592019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M50Svante Lenke-69Upsala IF19.06.922019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M50Javier Cabello-67Turebergs FK19.06.932019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Julia Forslin-82Västerås LK19.07.4m2019-10-07Unknown competitionVästerås
M40Jonas Boman-79Solvikingarna19.07.602019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M50Christer Lindgren-69Trollhättans IF19.09.572019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M55Jörgen Lindwall-63Team Ultrasweden LK19.10.082019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M60Per Svensson-59IK Akele19.10.3m2019-02-21Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Bashar Atieh-74IK Akele19.10.7m2019-02-21Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Svante Franzon-72Upsala IF19.11.152019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M50Fredrik Aplander-69IS Göta19.11.2m2019-06-27Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40Branislav Pavic-79Majornas IK19.11.3m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Stefan Danielsson-70Uppsala LK19.11.802019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K45Petra Hanaeus-72IF Start19.11.982019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K35Veronika Nordal-80Uppsala LK19.12.082019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Erik Ernstsson-69Finspångs SOK19.12.382019-05-02Unknown competitionFinspång
M40Johan Danielsson-79Lycksele LK19.12.6m2019-08-12Unknown competitionLyckseleOkand arena
M45Ulf Eriksson-74Huddinge AIS19.12.722019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M50Lars-Erik Almberg-69Glanshammars IF19.13.432019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M35Hans Tidstam-80Majornas IK19.13.8m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Jonas Jönsson-66Hässleholm Freeflow AC19.14.032019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M50Frank Johan Ahlberg-68IF Linnéa19.15.662019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M55Kenneth Edlund-64Lycksele LK19.15.9m2019-08-12Unknown competitionLyckseleOkand arena
K55Karin Schön-62IF Kville19.17.172019-09-13Unknown competitionEraclea ITAOkand arena
M50Håkan Wiman-67IF Linnéa19.17.392019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Mattias Falk-74Majornas IK19.17.5m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Olle Lindman-67Finspångs SOK19.17.712019-05-02Unknown competitionFinspång
M50Mikael Melto-67Hässelby SK19.18.172019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M50Mårten Isaksson-68OK Sarven19.18.232019-06-08Unknown competitionBoden
M55Roland Lycksell-64IFK Lidingö19.18.352019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M60Göran Lindqvist-57Hemlingby LK19.18.622019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Andrew Lowry-79Örebro AIK19.18.772019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M50Olof Ingstorp-67Kils OK19.18.932019-05-28Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M50Erik Michaëlsson-67Majornas IK19.19.2m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M60Göran Lindqvist-57Hemlingby LK19.19.282019-09-13Unknown competitionEraclea ITAOkand arena
M50Dan-Åke Johansson-66Trollhättans IF19.19.862019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M45Thomas Olesen-72IK Hakarpspojkarna19.20.922019-06-19Unknown competitionjönköping
M45Marcus Grindange-72Turebergs FK19.21.172019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Peter Ström-70Kumla SF19.21.892019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M45Istvan Gardi-74Fredrikshofs FIF19.22.182019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta19.23.3m2019-06-27Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K55Marie Olsson-63Björnstorps IF19.23.702019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
K40Maria Eriksson-76IF Start19.24.352019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K50Anne Ellström-69IF Göta Karlstad19.24.832019-05-28Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M55Peter Hansson-64Björnstorps IF19.25.032019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M40Edin Nygren-76Majornas IK19.25.3m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Patrik Persson-71Ystads IF19.27.062019-06-11Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K35Carolina Johansson-81Högsbo AIK19.27.3m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K50Marie Dasler-68IF Start19.27.412019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Jonas Kjellander-75IK Akele19.27.6m2019-02-21Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K50Marie Dasler-68IF Start19.28.942019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M35Simon Nyberg-83Finspångs AIK19.29.132019-05-02Unknown competitionFinspång
M60Jerry Olsson-57Björnstorps IF19.29.372019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
K35Lina Nyman-83Hässelby SK19.29.592019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M45Niclas Sjöman-71Örgryte IS19.30.442019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M50Anders Rehn-66Högby IF19.31.392019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M35Richard Löpare-82Spårvägens FK19.32.462019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M50Jörgen Holmqvist-66Heleneholms IF19.33.192019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M35Erik Sundström-80Okänd19.33.602019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
K35Camilla Dexius-80FK Studenterna19.34.852019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M50Patrik Roback-68IK Lerum19.36.992019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M50Erik Michaëlsson-67Majornas IK19.37.3m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Pär Markström-69Jalles TC19.38.4m2019-08-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M35Henrik Fischer-83IF Mantra Sport19.38.5m2019-12-20Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Andreas Hartman-74Majornas IK19.38.6m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta19.38.822019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Christian Svensson Ahnelöv-78Höganäs FF19.39.902019-08-12Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M45Lars-Erik Hassler-73Surahammars SOK19.41.9m2019-10-07Unknown competitionVästerås
K40Caroline Lidebjer-79IK Akele19.42.2m2019-02-21Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M40Dan Bäck-75Kumla SF19.42.532019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M60Göran Lindqvist-57Hemlingby LK19.43.872019-07-31Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
K35Natalie Dahlqvist-84Vegan Runners IK19.45.062019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M45Jovan Manojlovic-74Lerberget19.45.802019-08-12Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
K40Karolin Wennerbeck-75Björnstorps IF19.45.852019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M45Ulf Wederbrand-73Brain Athletics19.46.1m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K35Anna Barkander-82Trångsvikens IF19.47.882019-08-13Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M50Lars Holmgren-65Hammarby IF19.48.852019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Ronnie Andersson-79Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK19.49.032019-07-09Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M45Niclas Hörnquist-74Anderstorps OK19.49.1m2019-06-17Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M40Tobias Nielsén-75Mälarhöjdens IK19.50.592019-05-25Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
M40Staffan Borgstedt-75Västerås LK19.50.6m2019-10-07Unknown competitionVästerås
M50Staffan Appelgren-67Majornas IK19.51.3m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K50Åsa Nylander-67FK Studenterna19.51.352019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K55Karin Schön-62IF Kville19.52.4m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Anders Skärström-69Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK19.52.652019-07-09Unknown competitionFalkenberg
K55Karin Schön-62IF Kville19.52.752019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Ulf Larsson-72SOK Träff19.53.412019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M50Håkan Larsson-69IFK Trelleborg19.53.512019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M45Patrik Åsälv-72Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK19.53.622019-07-09Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M60Göran Nilsson-58FK Studenterna19.54.252019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M55Hans Börjesson-64Majornas IK19.54.3m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M65Tommy Karlsson-52Hässleholm Freeflow AC19.55.622019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Fredrik Widfeldt-75Tjalve IF Norrköping19.56.052019-05-02Unknown competitionFinspång
M75Anders Hansson-44Vilsta IK19.56.222019-09-19Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
K50Anne Ellström-69IF Göta Karlstad19.56.552019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Carolina Johansson-81Högsbo AIK19.58.4m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M40Daniel Björkbacka-76Västerås LK19.59.1m2019-10-07Unknown competitionVästerås
M50Gustav Sande-69Genarps IF20.00.212019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M75Anders Hansson-44Vilsta IK20.01.3m2019-10-07Unknown competitionVästerås
K50Åsa Nylander-67FK Studenterna20.01.572019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M50Jerry Nilsen-68Fredrikshofs FIF20.02.462019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M55Hans Börjesson-64Majornas IK20.03.3m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Mattias Andersson-72Solvikingarna20.04.982019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M50Mattias Carlsson-69IS Göta20.06.0m2019-06-27Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K45Linda Take-73IF Göta Karlstad20.07.012019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M35Monir Elkhalki-81IF Kville20.08.3m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Nicklas Eriksson-69Lycksele LK20.08.3m2019-08-12Unknown competitionLyckseleOkand arena
K40Frida Södermark-78Tjalve IF Norrköping20.08.362019-06-02Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
K40Anna Licht-77Solvikingarna20.11.412019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M40Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp-77Hammarby IF20.11.452019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Jerry Nilsen-68Fredrikshofs FIF20.11.572019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Roland Lycksell-64IFK Lidingö20.11.972019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Urban Jarmesta-75IK Hakarpspojkarna20.12.3m2019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M35Klas Bringert-81Katrineholms SK20.12.562019-05-25Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
M45Henrik Göhl-74Finspångs AIK20.13.442019-05-02Unknown competitionFinspång
M55Antonio Morais-63Okänd20.14.6m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M55Juhani Laakkonen-63N88 FIK20.15.0m2019-10-05Unknown competitionTervola FINOkand arena
M35Monir Elkhalki-81IF Kville20.15.2m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Leif Grönqvist-69IS Göta20.15.402019-08-12Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M50Mattias Carlsson-69IS Göta20.17.602019-08-12Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M55Mikael Tennare-61LK Roslagen20.18.262019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Jörgen Lindh-69LK Roslagen20.18.402019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta20.18.702019-08-12Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M35Måns Lennermo-82IK Sisu20.19.532019-09-15Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M35Henrik Lilja-83Katrineholms SK20.20.142019-05-25Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
M50Jörgen Hejde-68Genarps IF20.21.882019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M55Joakim Petersson-62Turebergs FK20.23.262019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K40Antje Wiksten-75IF Start20.24.662019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M45Rui Ferreira-72Okänd20.27.1m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M55Mikael Hansson-63IF Start20.27.472019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K50Karin Clausén-68Tväråselets AIF20.27.502019-07-28Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K45Pia Westlund-71IFK Umeå20.28.962019-07-28Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Jerker Tegeman-74Vedums AIS20.29.092019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M55Erik Lacayo-62Björnstorps IF20.30.262019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M65Bernt Mattsson-53Hässelby SK20.31.612019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Michel Matheussen-69Trollhättans IF20.32.852019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
K45Pia Westlund-71IFK Umeå20.34.2m2019-08-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
K35Helena Andrén-83Apladalens LK20.35.0m2019-06-17Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M60Anders Eriksson-55Majornas IK20.35.4m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Patrik Landström-69IK NocOut.se20.38.202019-05-02Unknown competitionFinspång
M55Mikael Tennare-61LK Roslagen20.38.852019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M75Anders Hansson-44Vilsta IK20.39.432019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Joachim Persson-64Solvikingarna20.39.582019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M55Joacim-61Runacademy20.40.202019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M55Stefan Gustafsson-62Finspångs AIK20.41.842019-05-02Unknown competitionFinspång
M40Roger Elimä-78Örebro AIK20.41.982019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M45Peter Holm-72Okänd20.43.192019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M55Asko Sarja-62Mariestads AIF20.44.852019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
K35Fanny Strandin-83Stocksäters IF20.46.062019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M50Leif Grönqvist-69IS Göta20.47.272019-07-09Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M45Daniel Förberg-74Fredrikshofs FIF20.47.712019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Lars Hansson-59Friskis och Svettis Vänersborg20.49.142019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M35Göran Fredriksen-81IS Göta20.49.8m2019-06-27Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K55Maibritt Nilsson-64Falkenberg Allstars LK20.50.142019-07-09Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M60Lars Uddbäck-56Malmö AI20.50.562019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M45Anders Johansson-72Kvismaredalens IF20.51.542019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M40Christian Schmidt-77Fredrikshofs FIF20.53.992019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M60Kjell Selander-55Höganäs FF20.54.4m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M65Håkan Nilsson-54Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK20.54.622019-07-09Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M55Per Gysing-60FK Studenterna20.55.042019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M55Bengt Pedersen-61IK Pallas20.55.282019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
K40Madelaine Örtengren-75FK Studenterna20.55.352019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Nhi Ly-75Okänd20.55.5m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M60Anders Eriksson-55Majornas IK20.56.3m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M55Roger Reinhold-61Spårvägens FK20.56.662019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K55Maibritt Nilsson-64Falkenberg Allstars LK20.57.802019-06-27Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M55Raimo Arvola-61UF Contact20.59.9m2019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
K35Malin Olsson-81Trångsvikens IF21.00.702019-08-13Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M35Anders Wahlsten-83Västerås LK21.01.2m2019-10-07Unknown competitionVästerås
K45Marika Ström-70Gefle IF21.03.262019-06-02Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Gunnar Bengtsson-55Majornas IK21.04.6m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M40Per Willför-75Västerås LK21.04.9m2019-10-07Unknown competitionVästerås
M45Claes Lithagen-74Nacka21.05.202019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
K45Åsa Elmvik-72Åhus FIK21.05.322019-05-30Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M55Ola Bäckström-63IK Stål21.06.032019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K55Annika Rybäck-61Björnstorps IF21.06.052019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
K40Maria Hörnquist-75Anderstorps OK21.06.5m2019-06-17Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M35Petter Beijer-80IF Linnéa21.06.862019-08-20Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
K35Jennie Bjerner-84Tjalve IF Norrköping21.07.392019-05-02Unknown competitionFinspång
M45Henrik Markhede-72Majornas IK21.08.5m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M70Bo Persson-48Almby IK21.08.712019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Leif Grönqvist-69IS Göta21.09.3m2019-06-27Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M55Sven Lindeberg-63IS Göta21.10.502019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M40José Ferreira-79Okänd21.10.6m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M55Per Gysing-60FK Studenterna21.10.682019-06-14Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Ulf Johansson-59Solvikingarna21.12.4m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M60Tomas Karlsson-57Brain Athletics21.13.1m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Christian Barkström-80Stockholm Snipers IF21.14.522019-07-12Unknown competitionRom ITAArena i Rom
M45Tomas Galmén-71Örebro AIK21.14.872019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M55Mikael Knutsson-63IK Akele21.15.4m2019-02-21Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M55Lars Olsson-60IF Hagen21.16.172019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
K50Josefine Carlberg-69IS Göta21.17.402019-06-27Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K45Malin Sjödin-72Östansjö SK21.17.502019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M65Anders Gezelius-50Solvikingarna21.19.2m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Anders Magnusson-71IF Hagen21.20.612019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M60Mikael Karlsson-56Björnstorps IF21.20.812019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Dan Carlsson-65IF Göta Karlstad21.22.172019-05-28Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M45Henrik Markhede-72Majornas IK21.24.4m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Patrik Pettersson-74Apladalens LK21.24.6m2019-06-17Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M70Hans Eriksson-48Eksjö Södra IK21.25.002019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Hans Englander-69Okänd21.25.4m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Francoise Travert-73Ystads IF21.25.602019-06-11Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M55Tomas Strömvall-60IK Lerum21.25.642019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M60Tomas Karlsson-57Okänd21.26.5m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Fredrik Rosenqvist-83Huddinge AIS21.27.432019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K50Helen Eriksson-68Majornas IK21.28.3m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Alex Hedberg-80Okänd21.28.3m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M55Per Mattsson-64Uddevalla SK21.28.422019-06-18Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M60Lars Björkqvist-59Björnstorps IF21.28.742019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M45Aramis Sasinka-73Okänd21.31.5m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Mattias Karlgren-72Brain Athletics21.32.2m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K45Ulrika Grönerus-72Majornas IK21.32.5m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K55Anna-Stina Wanby-64Högby IF21.32.912019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Lina Sollvén-83Björnstorps IF21.35.222019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
K40Linda Orlöf Juhlin-76Hittarp21.38.202019-08-12Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
K45Therese Persson-73Örebro AIK21.38.702019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M45Joakim Nilsson-73IFK Nora21.39.762019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K45Jennie Sandberg-70LK Roslagen21.40.152019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Tony Elias-54IK Lerum21.41.342019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M45Erik Fugelstad-73IFK Umeå21.42.0m2019-08-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M55Lars Karlsson-64Östansjö SK21.43.342019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M65Hans Backström-53Östansjö SK21.43.652019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M70Bo Persson-48Almby IK21.43.922019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M45Henrik From-74Team Idijot21.46.0m2019-08-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M55Göran Persson-62IS Göta21.47.402019-08-12Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
K50Anette Kroon-67Simlångsdalens IF21.48.382019-07-09Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M65Christer Wernersson-50FK Snapphanarna21.49.252019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS21.49.752019-04-14Unknown competitionMyllypuro FINOkand arena
K35Marisa Pettersson-81Boden FI21.50.112019-06-08Unknown competitionBoden
K45Johanna Mikaëlsson-71Majornas IK21.50.4m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Rolf Hugoson-65IFK Umeå21.50.4m2019-08-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M65Rolf Säfström-52Tibro AIK21.50.612019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
K40Lidija Jörgensen-78Genarps IF21.51.282019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M45Christian Malmros-74IS Göta21.51.402019-08-12Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M55Torbjörn Persson-63Östansjö SK21.51.462019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M55Lars Olsson-60IF Hagen21.51.482019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K65Ann-Katrin Lundqvist-54IK Sisu21.52.992019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Alida Alivodic-79Majornas IK21.53.2m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Jörgen Reppling-68Aktivitus SC21.53.2m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45David Morén-74Skellefteå AIK21.54.682019-07-28Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K35Kristin Johansson-80IFK Umeå21.56.5m2019-08-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
K50Anette Kroon-67Simlångsdalens IF21.57.912019-09-13Unknown competitionEraclea ITAOkand arena
K45Karin Magnusson-73IF Hagen21.59.432019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M40Branislav Pavic-79Majornas IK21.59.6m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Niclas Sjögren-66Apladalens LK22.00.1m2019-06-17Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
K65Ann-Katrin Lundqvist-54IK Sisu22.03.402019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M55Roger Pettersson-62Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK22.05.182019-07-09Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M70Tommy Ericsson-47LK Nyköpings Runners22.05.812019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta22.06.202019-08-12Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M70Hans Eriksson-48Eksjö Södra IK22.06.7m2019-06-17Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M55Hans Melin-60Lindome Outdoors22.07.1m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M60Carl-Ivar Johansson-59Uddevalla SK22.09.472019-06-18Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M35Tobias Forsell-83Hällefors LK22.09.732019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M55Martin Mancuso-62Västerås LK22.10.4m2019-10-07Unknown competitionVästerås
M55Lars Olsson-60IF Hagen22.10.672019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M65Christer Wernersson-50FK Snapphanarna22.11.732019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Jenny Karlsson-75LK Roslagen22.13.042019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Catarina Petersson-58IS Göta22.16.762019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Ulf Carlson-67IFK Nora22.16.852019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M55Lars-Ove Höök-61Västerås LK22.17.1m2019-10-07Unknown competitionVästerås
M70Magnus Bergh-49Heleneholms IF22.17.522019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Karin Magnusson-73IF Hagen22.18.032019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
K35Alexandra Palm-83Lidköpings IS22.19.692019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M35Mattias Larsson-83IS Göta22.19.8m2019-06-27Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M35Mattias Larsson-83IS Göta22.20.102019-08-12Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
K40Hanna Lundqvist-78IK Sisu22.21.302019-05-30Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
K45Julia Hagberg-74Ryda SK22.21.802019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M45Jakob Källstrand-71Västerås LK22.23.0m2019-10-07Unknown competitionVästerås
K50Anneli Murto-68OK Sarven22.23.422019-06-08Unknown competitionBoden
M70Kjell Björk-46Hemlingby LK22.27.322019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K65Lubov Pospeshina-53IFK Skövde22.29.542019-09-13Unknown competitionEraclea ITAOkand arena
K55Sonja Roxner-62Solvikingarna22.30.322019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
K55Anna-Stina Wanby-64Högby IF22.30.652019-09-15Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta22.30.662019-07-09Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M60Göte Pettersson-57Örebro AIK22.31.592019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M60Lars-Göran Berggren-57Team Skavsåret IF22.31.842019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M60Gunnar Bengtsson-55Majornas IK22.32.2m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K35Caroline Högrud-84Örebro AIK22.32.732019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M65Birger Forsberg-52Turebergs FK22.32.852019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M50Mats Karlsson-68IFK Skövde22.32.912019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
K35Anna Lawrence-81Okänd22.33.5m2019-08-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
K60Catarina Petersson-58IS Göta22.33.832019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M45Mikael Johansson-72Mariestads AIF22.33.842019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M45Tommy Karlsson-72SOK Unden22.34.372019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
K50Helena Nordh-69Västerås LK22.35.3m2019-10-07Unknown competitionVästerås
M70Magnus Bergh-49Heleneholms IF22.36.192019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
K35Sofie Spetz-82Majornas IK22.36.4m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K40Veselin Bulajic-78Brain Athletics22.37.1m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M60Lars-Göran Berggren-57Team Skavsåret IF22.37.172019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Ulrika Grönerus-72Majornas IK22.38.2m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K45Johanna Mikaëlsson-71Majornas IK22.38.3m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Tomas Söderkvist-68Kumla SF22.38.822019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K65Lubov Pospeshina-53IFK Skövde22.42.642019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
K65Ann-Katrin Lundqvist-54IK Sisu22.48.402019-09-15Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
K55Katja Leibe Bergstedt-60Solvikingarna22.48.822019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Annica Sjölund-67IF Start22.49.212019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Daniel Borg-74IFK Nora22.52.132019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K50Lotta Lindblom-69F Bålsta IK22.54.522019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K45Beatrice Christensson-72Heleneholms IF22.54.532019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
K65Rose-Marie Enmalm-54IF Start22.55.252019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M55Janne Larsson-62Majornas IK22.59.5m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M65Bo Larsson-51Järvsö IF23.02.612019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Stefan Pettersson-61Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK23.03.872019-07-09Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M45Jonas Wallerman-71SOK Träff23.05.622019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
K50Mia Edvardsson-66Hässelby SK23.05.882019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Annica Sjölund-67IF Start23.08.762019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M75Jan Förberg-42Hammarby IF23.10.392019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Bengt-Åke Andersson-63Solvikingarna23.10.702019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M60Kjell Kvarfordt-59Fredrikshofs FIF23.11.512019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Catarina Petersson-58IS Göta23.12.302019-06-27Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M65Jan-Åke Grimborg-51SOK Knallen23.13.792019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
K35Caroline Zetterman-83Majornas IK23.15.1m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Andreas Berg-74Apladalens LK23.18.2m2019-06-17Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta23.19.222019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M70Sven-Gunnar Holmén-48Mariestads AIF23.19.562019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
K40Anna Morén-77Skellefteå AIK23.19.602019-07-28Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K35Sofie Spetz-82Majornas IK23.19.8m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K60Anna-Karin Hansson-56FK Snapphanarna23.21.842019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
K35Malin Lundqvist-80IK Sisu23.22.372019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K60Eleonor Öström-59IF Kville23.23.042019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M70Sven-Olof Olofsson-46Östansjö SK23.27.102019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K50Mia Edvardsson-66Hässelby SK23.30.632019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta23.35.222019-09-13Unknown competitionEraclea ITAOkand arena
M70Clive Cole-49Björnstorps IF23.38.482019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M70Roger Adolfsson-47Åsbro GoIF23.40.622019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M55Jan Larsson-62Majornas IK23.42.3m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M60Örjan Janulf-55Öbacka LK23.42.4m2019-09-08Unknown competitionHärnösand
M55Lars-Henric Ottosson-61Ystads IF23.43.712019-06-11Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M60Örjan Pettersson-56Ryda SK23.43.982019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
K50Liselott Ottosson-65Uppsala LK23.44.0m2019-12-20Unknown competitionUppsala
K50Katarina Hansson-66Björnstorps IF23.45.522019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M45Jimmy Glinnerås-71Örebro AIK23.48.092019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M65Bo Larsson-51Järvsö IF23.48.202019-09-13Unknown competitionEraclea ITAOkand arena
M75Jan Förberg-42Hammarby IF23.50.372019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Johan Cato-76Västerås LK23.56.9m2019-10-07Unknown competitionVästerås
M50Michael Anderberg-67Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK23.57.152019-07-09Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M75Sven-Åke Persson-44IK Akele24.02.572019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Hans Sundgren-45Dalregementets IF24.04.9m2019-04-28Unknown competitionFalun
M75Åke Jonson-42Heleneholms IF24.10.542019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M65Christer Bengtsson-50F Stenungsunds FI24.13.362019-06-18Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M75Stellan Olsson-44Uddevalla SK24.17.502019-06-18Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M65Christer Bengtsson-50F Stenungsunds FI24.19.252019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M55Lennart Flygare-61IFK Umeå24.20.2m2019-08-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
K45Jessica Petersson-70Falkenberg Allstars LK24.21.482019-07-09Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M60Göran Winstedt-56IS Göta24.22.3m2019-06-27Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K60Eleonor Öström-59IF Kville24.22.3m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K45Anna Sandell-74Västerås LK24.22.5m2019-10-07Unknown competitionVästerås
M65Ove Karasiak-53Åsbro GoIF24.22.612019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K70Ann-Margret Friberg-48Björnstorps IF24.23.992019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M50Tony Persson-68AK 7724.29.2m2019-06-24Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K40Teresia Hansen-79SIF24.29.2m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M55Magnus Danielsson-62IFK Skövde24.29.782019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
K60Ann Britt Nilseng-59Hemlingby LK24.31.102019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Erik Malm-49IFK Nora24.32.582019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M70Bengt Sjöholm-48Hillerstorps GoIF24.34.722019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K55Annika Lindblom-60Glanshammars IF24.34.922019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K40Kristina Haara-75Eslövs AI24.36.872019-05-30Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
K65Ljiljana Persson-53Almby IK24.39.642019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Staffan Svensson-71Apladalens LK24.45.4m2019-06-17Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
K65Ljiljana Persson-53Almby IK24.46.822019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M65Sven-Inge Jansson-50Mariestads AIF24.48.782019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M50Tony Persson-68Okänd24.54.7m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M65Per Börjesson-54Östansjö SK24.57.302019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M55Ingemar Jonsson-64OK Klyftemo24.57.872019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
K35Hanna Wilhamsson-84Högby IF25.02.462019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M65Bo-Göran Malmborg-50Heleneholms IF25.08.552019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
K60Katarina Nilsson-56Högby IF25.11.752019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Nils Sunna-44Nedre Soppero IK25.14.472019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Dag Rydén-53Östansjö SK25.17.262019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K55Leila Toivonen-61Storådalens SK25.18.052019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M70Klas Paulsson-47Höörs IS25.18.322019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M70Reino Olervo-49IFK Umeå25.22.3m2019-08-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M70Bo Marklund-49Dalregementets IF25.23.1m2019-04-28Unknown competitionFalun
K50Maria Möller-66IK Pallas25.27.642019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
K70Monica Lorentzon-45Gagnefs IF25.31.742019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K75Bibbi Lind-44Solvikingarna25.34.202019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M70Lars Lindberg-47Trollhättans IF25.36.942019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
K65Britt Hellmark-50Lidköpings IS25.44.342019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M70Bengt Nilsson-49Östansjö SK25.48.882019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M70Bo Marklund-49Dalregementets IF25.51.102019-08-31Unknown competitionMoraPrästholmens IP
M45Patrick Hansen-70SIF25.52.3m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M70Bengt Lindgren-47Vallentuna FK25.53.862019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Kerry Linell-50Björnstorps IF25.56.702019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
K65Britt Hellmark-50Lidköpings IS26.10.692019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Ola Lindstrand-45IF Start26.19.272019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M40Alexander Stefanovic-79Okänd26.21.8m2019-08-12Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M55Torsten Olsson-51Solvikingarna26.22.442019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M70Bengt Lindgren-47Vallentuna FK26.33.612019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M70Christer Schapiro-48Team CRS26.45.382019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K60Katarina Nilsson-56Högby IF26.51.302019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Erwin Apitzsch-45IFK Lund26.52.762019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M75Sture Bodare-44Glanshammars IF27.05.642019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K50Ann-Charlotte Johansson-65Lidköpings IS27.08.282019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M45Anders Semstrand-71IFK Nora27.37.272019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K65Britt-Mari Fagertun-51Höganäs FF27.37.602019-08-12Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
K70Marie Louise Wänqvist-47IK Akele27.41.532019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K65Britt-Mari Fagertun-51Höganäs FF27.42.342019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M65Carl Almström-51Björnstorps IF27.59.122019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact28.02.122019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
K40Helene Carlsson-76Lidköpings IS28.10.362019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
K50Tina Forsberg-66Storådalens SK28.31.922019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K75Birgitta Jansson-42Storådalens SK28.54.412019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M60Peter Comét-56IFK Nora29.10.282019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M70Gunnar Olsson-46Solvikingarna29.17.542019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M70Ulf Karlström-47Heleneholms IF29.45.382019-05-23Unknown competitionHöörOkand arena
K75Catharina Wahlstedt-44IF Start29.45.822019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M80Lennart Svensson-39SOK Knallen29.55.582019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M50Pehr Emanuelzon-69IFK Nora30.52.972019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K70Lilian Brorsson-47Högby IF32.07.672019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M80Bengt Olov Andersson-38LK Nyköpings Runners32.17.162019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K55Carina Wahlström-61Östansjö SK32.53.082019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M75Sven-Olov Dahlgren-44Kopparbergs IF33.33.522019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M70Örjan Ohlsson-46Stensjöns IF34.43.172019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF34.55.0m2019-04-28Unknown competitionFalun
M70Kjell Milton-48IFK Skövde35.51.442019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M80Lennart Hjalmarsson-39Lidköpings IS36.00.412019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M70Håkan Andersson-45Skillingaryds FK36.08.082019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Lennart Johansson-48Mariestads AIF36.47.212019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
K75Ingegerd Eklund-41Brohyttans IF39.50.0m2019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M75Arne Evertsson-41Storådalens SK40.08.0m2019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M75Leif Johansson-42IFK Skövde42.39.312019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M80Samuel Eriksson-38Brohyttans IF46.51.0m2019-06-19Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP