5000m

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M35Daniel Lundgren-85Turebergs FK13.47.382020-07-25Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M40Adhanom Abraha-77Eskilstuna FI14.16.442020-07-18Unknown competitionVästerås
M40Fredrik Uhrbom-77Spårvägens FK14.47.832020-07-25Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M40Abraha Adhanom-77Eskilstuna FI14.48.912020-06-17Unknown competitionVästerås
M35Martin Holm-84FK Studenterna15.07.812020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Tesfaldet Negash-82Brännans FF15.13.862020-06-27Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M35Dan Olsson-85Sundsvalls FI15.23.222020-06-27Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M45Anders Österlund-73Västerås SOK15.30.892020-07-18Unknown competitionVästerås
M45Anders Österlund-73Västerås SOK15.36.132020-06-17Unknown competitionVästerås
M35Christofer Salmén-81IF Linnéa15.38.622020-07-25Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Kristian Algers-75Skogspojkarnas OK15.45.2m2020-01-16Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M35Henrik Engström-84Fredrikshofs FIF15.45.242020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Daniel Norberg-78Spårvägens FK15.50.252020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Erik Framme-73Hälle IF15.54.302020-07-25Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M40Johannes Bogren-79Majornas IK15.55.942020-07-25Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Christofer Salmén-81IF Linnéa15.57.652020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Johannes Fahlström-85FK Studenterna16.09.862020-07-18Unknown competitionVästerås
M45Erik Framme-73Hälle IF16.11.632020-06-27Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M40Daniel Överfjord-77Västerås LK16.12.292020-06-17Unknown competitionVästerås
M35Johannes Fahlström-85FK Studenterna16.15.2m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Erik Olofsson-79IK Mantra sport16.16.9m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M55Håkan Eriksson-61Malungs SFK16.17.072020-03-24Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M55Anders Dahl-64Högbo AIK16.18.052020-06-17Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M35Olof Södergård-85Spårvägens FK16.25.192020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Marcus Sollvén-82Björnstorps IF16.27.1m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M50Göran Jonsson-69IFK Umeå16.27.542020-07-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M35Thomas Pickelner-85Okänd16.28.082020-07-11Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Camilla Elofsson-83Huddinge AIS16.29.052020-07-11Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Erik B:son Blomberg-74FK Studenterna16.31.6m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
K40Johanna Salminen-78FK Studenterna16.34.742020-07-11Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Johanna Salminen-78FK Studenterna16.38.4m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
K40Louise Wiker-79Hässelby SK16.38.672020-07-11Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40David Schilling-79Gefle IF16.40.182020-06-17Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M45Rickard Westergren-71IK Wilske16.40.9m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M45Andreas Carlborg-72Spårvägens FK16.41.142020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Mirza Nalic-80Löpradojorna Friidrott16.44.022020-07-18Unknown competitionVästerås
M35Andreas Söderstedt-81Sundsvalls FI16.50.102020-06-27Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M35Fredrick Lee Ohlsson-82FK Studenterna16.50.3m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M45Fredrik Sohlberg-72Vallentuna FK16.51.652020-07-25Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K35Charlotte Andersson-85IFK Umeå16.54.532020-07-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M40Daniel Arvidsson-77Värmdö IF16.57.242020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Anders Soovik-76Kongahälla AIK17.04.502020-07-25Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M40Anton Alex-78Okänd17.04.832020-07-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Henrik Forsberg-73IF Linnéa17.05.242020-07-11Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Andreas Pettersson-82Eskilstuna FI17.07.032020-06-17Unknown competitionVästerås
M45Stellan Rydin-71Ärla IF17.07.432020-06-17Unknown competitionVästerås
M40David Källströmer-77IFK Umeå17.07.712020-07-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M35Andreas Pettersson-82Eskilstuna FI17.10.922020-07-18Unknown competitionVästerås
M45Joacim Carlsson-73Åsbro GoIF17.11.362020-07-08Unknown competitionArna NOROkand arena
M35Stefan Åberg-81IFK Umeå17.13.382020-07-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
K35Helena Wallin-81Huddinge AIS17.18.1m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M35Anders Larvia-81IFK Umeå17.20.032020-07-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M50David Wijk-70Högbo GIF17.20.812020-06-17Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M45Stefan Björck-71IFK Umeå17.20.872020-07-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M35Måns-Erik Frank-85Vattudalens LDK17.21.112020-06-27Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M45Jimmie Espling-75FK Studenterna17.23.7m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Pär Claesson-81Warberg Running Club17.24.2m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
K35Helena Bjälkemo-81Hässelby SK17.24.222020-07-18Unknown competitionVästerås
M50Fredrik Nybäck-70Spårvägens FK17.25.3m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Martin Holm-84FK Studenterna17.26.0m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M45Andreas Brodin-72IFK Umeå17.27.802020-07-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M40Mikael Rosengren-80Huddinge AIS17.30.8m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M45Kent Melin-72IF Linnéa17.31.9m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Karl Forslin-85Västerås LK17.35.002020-07-18Unknown competitionVästerås
M35Patrik de la Motte-83IS Göta17.36.3m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M45Rickard Andersson-72IF Linnéa17.42.9m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Joel Moraitis-80IK Akele17.46.7m2020-01-16Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M55Ulf Yngvesson-64FK Studenterna17.46.9m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M45Niklas Mylfalk-73FK Studenterna17.47.1m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
K35Malin Gibrand-81FK Studenterna17.48.6m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Karl Avedal-76Eskilstuna FI17.49.532020-06-17Unknown competitionVästerås
M40Mattias Gunnarsson-78IK Akele17.50.4m2020-01-16Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M35Niklas Gröning-85Vegan Runners IK17.54.762020-06-27Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M45Christian Bengtzelius-74FK Studenterna17.55.7m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M50Simon Lefvert-66FK Studenterna17.57.3m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M50Anders Berglund-67Falu IK17.57.972020-07-23Unknown competitionFalunLungnets Friidrottsarena
M40Alex Wickman-78IFK Umeå18.01.012020-07-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M40Martin Larsson-80Sundsvalls FI18.02.472020-06-27Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M45Rickard Jonsson-74IS Göta18.04.2m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M40Andreas Bylund-77FK Studenterna18.09.3m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M50Niall O´Hanlon-69IK Akele18.09.4m2020-01-16Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M35Samuel Johansson-82IF Göta Karlstad18.10.702020-03-24Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M45Ulf Eriksson-74Huddinge AIS18.14.842020-07-11Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Carin Brink-71FK Studenterna18.15.9m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M50Per-Åke Rosvall-70IFK Umeå18.34.402020-07-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
K35Julia Forslin-82Västerås LK18.36.062020-07-18Unknown competitionVästerås
M40Karl-Martin Nordling-77IF Göta Karlstad18.36.192020-03-24Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M40Anders Richardsson-78Falu IK18.39.952020-07-23Unknown competitionFalunLungnets Friidrottsarena
M35Mikael Engström-84Okänd18.41.282020-06-27Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M45Robert Eriksson-75Jalles TC18.42.472020-07-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Danmiel Berggren-75Trångsvikens IF18.51.1m2020-08-02Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M50Jonas Lundqvist-66IK Akele18.52.9m2020-01-16Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M35Thomas Rödin Hulth-81IS Göta18.53.2m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M35Petter More-84FK Studenterna18.56.2m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
K40Camilla Dexius-80FK Studenterna18.56.4m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
K35Jennie Lorentsson-82IS Göta19.03.2m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M50Tomas Strömsten-70IFK Umeå19.05.142020-07-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Carl Henrik Rost-71Sportsgym SC19.11.0m2020-08-02Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M40Mikael Karlström-77FK Studenterna19.17.5m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
K50Åsa Nylander-67FK Studenterna19.18.9m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M45Johan Byström-74Hemlingby IF19.19.662020-06-17Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M50Patrik Olsson-70IS Göta19.21.2m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M40Anders Björk-77Hofors AIF19.25.012020-06-17Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M45Johan Hedlund-72Borlänge LK19.28.472020-07-23Unknown competitionFalunLungnets Friidrottsarena
M35Anders Sjögren-84IK NocOut.se19.28.5m2020-01-16Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M50Niklas Lovén-69IS Göta19.33.1m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M50Pär Markström-69Jalles TC19.34.312020-07-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M40Chris Olsson-76Nordanstigs FK19.34.882020-06-27Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M45Sebastian Fannon-75Eslövs FI19.39.0m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M45Percy Sundberg-72IK Akele19.39.702020-01-16Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Percy Sundberg-72IK Akele19.39.7m2020-01-16Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Jovan Manojlovic-74Team TVW19.45.1m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M40Joakim Brundin-78Timrå AIF19.54.182020-06-27Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M50Jan Engström-67IK Akele19.56.7m2020-01-16Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K45Madelaine Örtengren-75FK Studenterna19.58.0m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M60Göran Lindqvist-57Hemlingby IF20.00.552020-06-17Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M50Patrik Landström-69IK NocOut.se20.01.5m2020-01-16Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M55Mikael Rosenqvist-64IK Akele20.02.2m2020-01-16Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K45Maria Broo-75IK Akele20.03.0m2020-01-16Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M55Ken Nordström-65Ärla IF20.09.962020-06-17Unknown competitionVästerås
M45David Hjertzén-73IK Akele20.10.4m2020-01-16Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M35Alexander Berglund-85IK NocOut.se20.12.9m2020-01-16Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K40Maria Eriksson-76IF Start20.17.182020-03-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K35Anna Barkander-82Trångsvikens IF20.17.9m2020-08-02Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M35Gustav Petersson-84Vegan Runners IK20.18.8m2020-01-16Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M35Gustav Pettersson-84Vegan Runners IK20.18.8m2020-01-16Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M50Christer Svensson-69Växjö AIS20.31.8m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
K40Jenny Kling-78Sundsvalls FI20.38.762020-06-27Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
K40Jenny Rask-77IK Akele20.44.6m2020-01-16Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Ola Nygren-73Okänd21.15.4m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M60Per Gysing-60FK Studenterna21.31.8m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Lars Hammarström-83Sundsvalls FI21.39.292020-06-27Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
K45Charlotta Linnell-72FK Studenterna21.44.4m2020-08-02Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
M45Mattias Aspholm-74Trångsvikens IF21.44.6m2020-08-02Unknown competitionKrokomKrokoms Sportcenter
K50Anette Kroon-67Simlångsdalens IF21.47.2m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
K40Anna Öhman-77Okänd21.49.562020-06-27Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
K50Agneta Bergqvist-67Friskis & Svettis Sundsvall22.29.272020-06-27Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
K55Camilla Höckenström-63FK Studenterna22.38.5m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
K35Sara Lidjan-80FK Studenterna22.52.5m2020-06-16Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
K40Jill Bengtsson-78IS Göta23.07.1m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
M55Stefan Lindgren-64Sundsvalls FI23.14.812020-06-27Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
K60Catarina Petersson-58IS Göta23.17.5m2020-07-11Unknown competitionHöganäsOkand arena
K60Ann-Britt Nilseng-59Hemlingby LK23.20.312020-06-17Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
K40Irené Larsson-77Sundsvalls FI25.00.672020-06-27Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
K40Kristina Broman-78Borlänge LK25.04.022020-07-23Unknown competitionFalunLungnets Friidrottsarena
M35Ashotush Biltharia-83Okänd25.30.412020-07-12Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena