60m

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK6.922019-03-26Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK6.942019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK6.992019-12-18Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK7.002019-02-09Unknown competitionGötaborg/FHOkand arena
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK7.012019-02-02Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK7.012019-12-18Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK7.022019-02-09Unknown competitionGötaborg/FHOkand arena
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK7.042019-02-23Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M35Carl Armfelt-84Spårvägens FK7.072019-12-18Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Carl Armfelt-84Spårvägens FK7.092019-02-02Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK7.092019-02-02Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M35Carl Armfelt-84Spårvägens FK7.092019-12-18Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Carl Armfelt-84Spårvägens FK7.102019-01-19Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Carl Armfelt-84Spårvägens FK7.122019-02-02Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M35Carl Armfelt-84Spårvägens FK7.122019-12-07Unknown competitionGävleOkand arena
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK7.142019-01-16Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Carl Armfelt-84Spårvägens FK7.142019-01-19Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK7.152019-01-16Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Carl Armfelt-84Spårvägens FK7.152019-01-26Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M35Carl Armfelt-84Spårvägens FK7.172019-01-26Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK7.202019-03-25Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF7.282019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF7.322019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Mikael Gerlach-84Sundsvalls FI7.372019-01-26Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M35Henrik Åkeblom-81Luleå FI7.372019-12-07Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
M35Henrik Åkeblom-81Luleå FI7.402019-12-07Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
M45Linus Malmborg-74Heleneholms IF7.422019-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Linus Malmborg-74Heleneholms IF7.422019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Mikael Gerlach-84Sundsvalls FI7.442019-01-26Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M45Linus Malmborg-74Heleneholms IF7.452019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Thomas Jönsson-65Gefle IF7.472019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Mikael Gerlach-84Sundsvalls FI7.512019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA 2 IF7.512019-12-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M40Henrik Nilsson-79KFUM Arvika7.532019-02-09Unknown competitionKilOkand arena
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA 2 IF7.552019-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M45Hjalmar Didrikson-74Spårvägens FK7.572019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Per-Joan Lorentzon-74IK Orient7.572019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Per-Joan Lorentzon-74IK Orient7.592019-02-09Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M45Linus Malmborg-74Heleneholms IF7.592019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Thomas Jönsson-65Gefle IF7.602019-02-23Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA 2 IF7.602019-12-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M50Thomas Jönsson-65Gefle IF7.612019-02-26Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M45Per-Joan Lorentzon-74IK Orient7.612019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Linus Malmborg-74Heleneholms IF7.622019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Thomas Jönsson-65Gefle IF7.622019-02-26Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Thomas Jönsson-65Gefle IF7.632019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Peter Johansson-69Hanvikens SK7.652019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Per-Joan Lorentzon-74IK Orient7.662019-02-23Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Magnus Nilsson-72Spårvägens FK7.672019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK7.692019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Johan Ndure-81Stockholm Snipers IF7.692019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Johan Ndure-81Stockholm Snipers IF7.702019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Christian Albing-72Nyköpings BIS7.702019-02-02Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Thomas Jönsson-65Gefle IF7.702019-02-23Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK7.712019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Per-Joan Lorentzon-74IK Orient7.722019-02-23Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK7.732019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Per-Joan Lorentzon-74IK Orient7.732019-02-02Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M50Thomas Jönsson-65Gefle IF7.732019-02-02Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Thomas Jönsson-65Gefle IF7.732019-02-09Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Magnus Nilsson-72Spårvägens FK7.742019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Per-Joan Lorentzon-74IK Orient7.762019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Thomas Jönsson-65Gefle IF7.782019-01-12Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Thomas Jönsson-65Gefle IF7.792019-01-19Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK7.792019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Lasse Ohtamaa-80Strands IF7.802019-02-26Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad7.802019-12-14Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Thomas Jönsson-65Gefle IF7.812019-01-20Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad7.812019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK7.812019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jonas Asplund-70IFK Märsta7.81+2.72019-06-27Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M50Kole Lleshi-68IFK Nora7.832019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Fredrik Wållgren-70IK Lerum7.842019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
M50Kole Lleshi-68IFK Nora7.852019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Jonas Bergqvist-75Spårvägens FK7.852019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Martin Alfredsson-84IFK Umeå7.862019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M40Johan Schön-79FK Athlet7.862019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå7.862019-11-30Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå7.872019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Thomas Jönsson-65Gefle IF7.872019-01-12Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF7.872019-03-16Unknown competitionÅsOkand arena
M40Johan Börjeson-77Lidköpings VSK7.872019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF7.872019-03-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK7.872019-10-13Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M45Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå7.872019-11-16Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF7.872019-12-08Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Halldor Larusson-83Åhus FIK7.872019-12-28Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK7.882019-01-20Unknown competitionFalun
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF7.882019-03-02Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK7.882019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Buba Badjie-67Bromma IF7.882019-10-20Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF7.882019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Jens Falk-72IFK Lidingö7.892019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF7.892019-02-10Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad7.892019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Magnus Nilsson-72Spårvägens FK7.892019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Christer Nilsson-73IK Sisu7.902019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK7.912019-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF7.912019-12-08Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Jens Falk-72IFK Lidingö7.922019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Benny Lundström-75Spårvägens FK7.922019-03-06Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad7.922019-12-14Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jens Falk-72IFK Lidingö7.932019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF7.932019-03-02Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M40Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK7.932019-03-06Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå7.932019-03-16Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M35Andreas Daun-80Katrineholms SK7.932019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF7.932019-11-30Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad7.942019-01-12Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M35Karl Löfroth-80KFUM Örebro7.942019-01-13Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK7.942019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF7.942019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF7.942019-11-30Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK7.942019-12-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M40Martin Pålsson-75Heleneholms IF7.952019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M40Benny Lundström-75Spårvägens FK7.952019-03-06Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK7.952019-03-06Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Jens Falk-72IFK Lidingö7.952019-12-18Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK7.962019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40Johan Schön-79FK Athlet7.962019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Martin Alfredsson-84IFK Umeå7.972019-01-30Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet7.972019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M60Jan Erlandsson-58IF Kville7.972019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Peter Hellgren-64F Bålsta IK7.972019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK7.972019-03-06Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS7.982019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Tobias Hertzman-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK7.982019-12-08Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK7.992019-02-10Unknown competitionFalun
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK7.992019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Thomas Jönsson-65Gefle IF8.002019-01-05Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd8.002019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK8.002019-02-10Unknown competitionFalun
M50Kole Lleshi-68IFK Nora8.002019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK8.002019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Johannes Ramm-Ericson-69Malmö AI8.012019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Johan Börjeson-77Lidköpings VSK8.022019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK8.022019-01-19Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Andreas Leveau-80Öresund FK8.022019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK8.022019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK8.022019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK8.032019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK8.032019-03-09Unknown competitionFalun
M45Henrik Tegnér-70Spårvägens FK8.032019-03-25Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK8.032019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M40Mikael Jern-78IF Göta Karlstad8.032019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet8.042019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta8.042019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd8.042019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Marcus Lehto-73Upsala IF8.042019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK8.042019-03-06Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI8.042019-11-16Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M35Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS8.042019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Thomas Jönsson-65Gefle IF8.052019-01-05Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Jens Falk-72IFK Lidingö8.062019-03-06Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd8.062019-12-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet8.072019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK8.072019-03-26Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd8.082019-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK8.082019-03-09Unknown competitionFalun
M60Jan Erlandsson-58IF Kville8.082019-11-30Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå8.092019-02-13Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M40Joel Djerf-78Turebergs FK8.092019-12-18Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Jakob Källström-74Upsala IF8.102019-01-05Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Peter Hellgren-64F Bålsta IK8.102019-03-06Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI8.102019-11-30Unknown competitionFalun
M45Marcus Lehto-73Upsala IF8.112019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK8.112019-03-26Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M45Henrik Tegnér-70Spårvägens FK8.122019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Fredrik Lööf-73Malmö AI8.122019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK8.122019-03-06Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Marcus Lehto-73Upsala IF8.122019-03-06Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK8.122019-11-30Unknown competitionFalun
M50Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta8.132019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Tobias Hertzman-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.132019-12-08Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Peter Hellgren-64F Bålsta IK8.142019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Karl Dannestam-80Heleneholms IF8.142019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Carl Björkegren-73IFK Lidingö8.152019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Marcus Lehto-73Upsala IF8.152019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Jonas Karlsson-67Spårvägens FK8.152019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Anders Håårdh-75Södra VI IF8.152019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Per-Joan Lorentzon-74IK Orient8.152019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI8.152019-11-30Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK8.16+2.72019-06-27Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI8.162019-11-30Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M45Marcus Lehto-73Upsala IF8.172019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK8.172019-12-18Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK8.182019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Peter Hellgren-64F Bålsta IK8.192019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS8.192019-03-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M35Ibrahim Adamov-81KA 2 IF8.202019-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M40Jörgen Wallstenius-79Wärnamo SK8.202019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40Markus Andersson-77Leksands FIK8.202019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF8.212019-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M40Tomas Lovén-79Eksjö Södra IK8.212019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Henrik Falknell-74FK Athlet8.212019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS8.212019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Lööf-73Malmö AI8.212019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mikael Örnhammar-74IFK Göteborg8.212019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Markus Andersson-77Leksands FIK8.212019-11-30Unknown competitionFalun
M45Henrik Arnerdal-74Råby-Rekarne FIF8.222019-02-02Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Mikael Örnhammar-74IFK Göteborg8.222019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Annelie Bergsjö-69Vallentuna FK8.232019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Lena Axelson-72Spårvägens FK8.242019-01-16Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Mikael Axelsson-78Linköpings GIF8.242019-03-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK8.252019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS8.252019-02-02Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40Markus Andersson-77Leksands FIK8.252019-11-30Unknown competitionFalun
M45Niklas Eriksson-73Hanvikens SK8.262019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK8.262019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Jan-Olof Åkesson-67Lekeryd Svarttorps SK8.262019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK8.262019-01-19Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK8.262019-02-09Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK8.262019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Johannes Ramm-Ericson-69Malmö AI8.262019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Anders Pihl-70IK Lerum8.262019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
M40Henrik Arnerdal-74Råby-Rekarne FIF8.272019-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK8.272019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK8.272019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK8.272019-03-06Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Karl Dannestam-80Björnstorps IF8.272019-12-14Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Anders Bergdén-80IF Udd8.272019-12-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
K50Annelie Bergsjö-69Vallentuna FK8.282019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Mattias Nestor-70Linköpings GIF8.282019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K45Lena Axelson-72Bromma IF8.292019-01-05Unknown competitionUppsala
K50Annelie Bergsjö-69Vallentuna FK8.292019-01-16Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Lena Axelson-72Spårvägens FK8.292019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Roger Widell-75F Bålsta IK8.292019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Per Sandell-76Turebergs FK8.302019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Roger Widell-75F Bålsta IK8.302019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Markus Andersson-77Leksand FIK8.302019-02-10Unknown competitionFalun
K50Annelie Bergsjö-69Vallentuna FK8.312019-01-16Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Henrik Falknell-74FK Athlet8.312019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK8.312019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Lena Axelson-72Spårvägens FK8.312019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK8.312019-03-06Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K50Annelie Bergsjö-69Vallentuna FK8.312019-03-26Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M55Mikael Runsten-63IFK Göteborg8.312019-11-30Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M35Eddie Wadbro-81IFK Umeå8.322019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M35David Petersson-82Apladalens LK8.322019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS8.322019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Charlotte Törnqvist-79Spårvägens FK8.322019-03-06Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Martin Bergström-76Malmö AI8.322019-12-14Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Jesper Schwamberg-84IF Mantra Sport8.332019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Eddie Wadbro-81IFK Umeå8.332019-01-30Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK8.332019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Magnus Rignell-71Bromma IF8.332019-10-20Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK8.342019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Lena Axelson-72Spårvägens FK8.342019-01-16Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK8.342019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K50Annelie Bergsjö-69Vallentuna FK8.342019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Erik Holmner-80LK Spring8.352019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Markus Andersson-77Leksand FIK8.362019-02-10Unknown competitionFalun
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK8.36-2.22019-05-15Unknown competitionLidingöLidingövallen
M50Thomas Jönsson-65Gefle IF8.362019-12-07Unknown competitionGävleOkand arena
M35Karl Dannestam-80Björnstorps IF8.362019-12-14Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Malin Forséll-80Enköpings AI8.372019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK8.372019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Malin Forséll-80Enköpings AI8.382019-01-05Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Magnus Angenfelt-61IFK Lidingö8.382019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Annelie Bergsjö-69Vallentuna FK8.382019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Markus Andersson-77Leksand FIK8.382019-03-09Unknown competitionFalun
K50Annelie Bergsjö-69Vallentuna FK8.392019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Christoffer Danarö-84Åhus FIK8.392019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF8.392019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Charlotte Törnqvist-79Spårvägens FK8.392019-03-06Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Markus Andersson-77Leksand FIK8.392019-03-09Unknown competitionFalun
M45Fredrik Schöllin-72Tjalve IF Norrköping8.402019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Martin Bergström-76Malmö AI8.422019-12-14Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mikael Nord-61Högbo GIF8.432019-11-30Unknown competitionFalun
K35Malin Forséll-80Enköpings AI8.442019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K35Helena Pettersson-82Nyköpings BIS8.442019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Paulina Orell Sahlberg-81IK Lerum8.442019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
K35Malin Forséll-80Enköpings AI8.462019-01-05Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Tobias Forsberg-77Turebergs FK8.462019-01-16Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M55Peter Wergens-64Spårvägens FK8.472019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Per Bäckström-78Eksjö Södra IK8.472019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Eleonore Gåvsten-79Spårvägens FK8.472019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K35Helena Pettersson-82Nyköpings BIS8.472019-02-02Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M35Linus Olsson-81Åhus FIK8.472019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M35Daniel Schwalbe-80IF Hagen8.472019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK8.47-2.22019-05-15Unknown competitionLidingöLidingövallen
M40Andreas Svensson-79Södra VI IF8.482019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF8.492019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Lena Axelson-72Spårvägens FK8.492019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Magnus Grimheden-70Högby IF8.492019-12-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M40Magnus Sövgren-75FK Athlet8.502019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M50Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta8.52+0.02019-07-15Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M45Fredrik Emanuelsson-71FIK N888.522019-12-07Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
M45Magnus Ingvarsson-70Turebergs FK8.532019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF8.532019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Peter Lindgren-60IFK Helsingborg8.542019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Mikael Larsson-75Luleå FI8.542019-12-07Unknown competitionHapparndaOkand arena
K35Malin Forséll-80Enköpings AI8.552019-01-20Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS8.552019-04-13Unknown competitionMyllypuro FINOkand arena
M35Fredrik Krantz-80Öresund FK8.562019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Mikael Larsson-75Luleå FI8.562019-11-16Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK8.572019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Peter Lindgren-60IFK Helsingborg8.572019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Peter Lindgren-60IFK Helsingborg8.572019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Christian Herge-76Bromma IF8.572019-10-20Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Patrik Neuendorff-66IFK Märsta8.572019-12-18Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M55Peder Bengtsson-63Varbergs GoIF8.582019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Anders Ejendal-68IFK Lidingö8.59-1.22019-05-15Unknown competitionLidingöLidingövallen
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF8.612019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Juhani Laakkonen-63N88 FIK8.622019-01-05Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
M55Jan Dahl-63Upsala IF8.642019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Jan Dahl-63Upsala IF8.642019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Björn Nilsson-76Umedalens IF8.642019-11-16Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
K45Susanne Sandström-73Söderhamns IF8.652019-01-12Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M55Peter Lindgren-60IFK Helsingborg8.652019-01-12Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK8.652019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF8.662019-02-10Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK8.662019-03-26Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF8.662019-03-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M40Mika Raappana-79Boden FI8.662019-11-16Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M55Peder Bengtsson-63Varbergs GoIF8.672019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anneli Hulldin-73Glanshammars IF8.672019-12-08Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Suvad Muminovic-73Hälle IF8.682019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Marcus Bonow-72Kungsängens SK8.682019-03-09Unknown competitionFalun
K40Eleonore Gåvsten-79Spårvägens FK8.692019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Marcus Bonow-72Kungsängens SK8.702019-03-09Unknown competitionFalun
M35Tobias Laum-80Okänd8.7m2019-07-16Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
K35Lotta Johansson Andersson-80Varbergs GIF8.712019-01-12Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M40Björn Nilsson-76Uemdalens IF8.712019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet8.712019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Niklas Heller-68IF Linnéa8.712019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet8.722019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M35Fredrik Emanuelsson-81IFK Märsta8.72-2.22019-07-25Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M45Per Einarsson-72Brattås CK8.732019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Anders Nilsson-63Malmö AI8.732019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Paolo Bennati-74Linköpings GIF8.732019-03-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M40David Kihlström-76IK Lerum8.732019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK8.742019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anneli Hulldin-73Glanshammars IF8.742019-12-08Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Martin Andersson-80Vittsjö GIK8.752019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet8.752019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Sandy Bengtsson-63Oskarshamns SK8.752019-12-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK8.762019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Henrik Markhede-72Majornas IK8.762019-11-30Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF8.772019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Nilsson-63Malmö AI8.782019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF8.792019-02-10Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad8.802019-01-12Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
K40Desirée Lindén-76Ullevi FK8.802019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Nilsson-63Malmö AI8.822019-02-23Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
K40Cecilia Nesser-76Mölndals AIK8.832019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Lars Smedjebäck-52KA 2 IF8.832019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Annelie Bergsjö-69Vallentuna FK8.842019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Annica Sandström-68IFK Lidingö8.852019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Nilsson-63Malmö AI8.872019-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mats Röhr-60Ystads IF8.872019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF8.882019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad8.882019-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Kim Forsell-66Mölndals AIK8.892019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mats Röhr-60Ystads IF8.892019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Niklas Heller-68IF Linnéa8.892019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Tomas Lilljebjörn-53Falu IK8.902019-02-10Unknown competitionFalun
M35Roger Olsson-84Vittsjö GIK8.902019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Nilsson-63Malmö AI8.912019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Benny Carlsson-59Spårvägens FK8.922019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Jerker Lindbom-74IK Lerum8.932019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
M40Fredrik Andersson-76KFUM Kristianstad8.942019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K35Orsolya Gaal-82Varbergs GIF8.942019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Robert Andersson-77IK Lerum8.942019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
M65Tomas Lilljebjörn-53Falu IK8.952019-11-30Unknown competitionFalun
M40Mikael G Bengtsson-75Falkenbergs IK8.962019-01-12Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M65Radim Lichy-54Alingsås IF8.962019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Mats Norrbrand-78Kungsängens SK8.962019-03-09Unknown competitionFalun
M40Martin Persson-76Heleneholms IF8.972019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF8.972019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Morgan Vallin-68Brattås CK8.982019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI8.992019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Magnus Jiwestam-70Åhus FIK8.992019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M60Benny Carlsson-59Spårvägens FK8.992019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK8.99-2.22019-05-15Unknown competitionLidingöLidingövallen
M40Per Gunteberg-78Lidköpings VSK9.002019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Mats Edvinsson-69Bollnäs FIK9.002019-12-14Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K45Anna Sjödin-71Hässleholms AIS9.012019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K40Marie-Louise Levy Paez-79Malmö AI9.022019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK9.022019-03-06Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Martina Gidlöf-74IFK Lidingö9.032019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Hans Krylander-59Spårvägens FK9.042019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M60Hans Krylander-59Spårvägens FK9.042019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Gunnar Grademark-80Bromma IF9.042019-10-20Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Per-Jonas Trollsås-65Danderyds SK9.052019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Mats Lindberg-73IK Hakarpspojkarna9.052019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Maria Nilsson-72Höörs IS9.052019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Annica Sandström-68IFK Lidingö9.062019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Kjell Alnervik-52Hovslätts IK9.082019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M65Kjell Alnervik-52Hovslätts IK9.082019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Maria Nilsson-72Höörs IS9.102019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M35Jonas Orrestedt-81Bromma IF9.112019-10-20Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Martin Sahlin-76IK Lerum9.112019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
K55Görel Manners-63Spårvägens FK9.122019-03-06Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M55Rico Andersson-64IS Göta9.142019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Per-Axel Eriksson-61Bollnäs FIK9.162019-01-19Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K40Anna-Lena Falknell-78FK Athlet9.162019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Håkan Samor-78IK Lerum9.162019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
M45Mats Heljestad-73Täby IS9.182019-12-18Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K55Görel Manners-63Spårvägens FK9.192019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Tage Isaksson-44IK Ymer9.192019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Stefan Holst-82Bottnaryds IF9.202019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF9.222019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta9.222019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK9.232019-11-30Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
K45Martina Gidlöf-74IFK Lidingö9.242019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Karoline Grönholm-76Järvsö IF9.242019-01-19Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K35Linda Nordh-81KFUM Örebro9.242019-12-08Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Alexander Milanov-68IFK Lund9.262019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K40Marie-Louise Levy Paez-79Malmö AI9.262019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Martina Gidlöf-74IFK Lidingö9.26-1.02019-05-15Unknown competitionLidingöLidingövallen
M55Per Mattsson-64Uddevalla SK9.272019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K55Görel Manners-63Spårvägens FK9.27-2.22019-05-15Unknown competitionLidingöLidingövallen
K35Linda Nordh-81KFUM Örebro9.292019-12-08Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K35Lina Sollvén-83Björnstorps IF9.302019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mattias Collin-71Björnstorps IF9.302019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K35Lina Sollvén-83Björnstorps IF9.302019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Sofia Gåvsten-79Uppsala LK9.312019-01-05Unknown competitionUppsala
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping9.312019-03-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K40Sofia Gåvsten-79Uppsala LK9.322019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping9.322019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK9.332019-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
K35Lina Sollvén-83Björnstorps IF9.332019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M60Ove Persson-58Ryssbergets IK9.332019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K40Karoline Grönholm-76Järvsö IF9.342019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Charlotta Kimby-65Spårvägens FK9.352019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Urban Jarmesta-75IK Hakarpspojkarna9.372019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK9.372019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Ove Persson-58Ryssbergets IK9.372019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Olli Aulio-52IFK Lidingö9.382019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M65Roland Pilblad-52Lönsboda SK9.382019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K35Lina Odéhn-84Ystads IF9.382019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK9.392019-02-02Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
K35Zandra Karlsson-83Kils AIK9.392019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Linda Nordh-81KFUM Örebro9.402019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF9.412019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Sarah Nyman-77Nyköpings BIS9.412019-02-02Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K50Eva Krönlein-66IFK Lidingö9.412019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Per-Jonas Trollsås-65Danderyds SK9.412019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Christina Ridderstråle-72F Bålsta IK9.432019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Annika Nyman-74IFK Lidingö9.442019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK9.442019-02-23Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF9.442019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Linda Nordh-81KFUM Örebro9.442019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping9.452019-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK9.452019-02-09Unknown competitionGötaborg/FHOkand arena
M40Marco Eimermann-79Umedalens IF9.462019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK9.482019-02-09Unknown competitionGötaborg/FHOkand arena
K50Eva Krönlein-66IFK Lidingö9.492019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta9.512019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping9.512019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping9.522019-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M60Sven-Gunnar Thorsson-57Anderstorps OK9.522019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Göte Hinders-46Säters IF9.522019-01-26Unknown competitionFalunLungnets Friidrottsarena
M50Kim Göthe-69Vittsjö GIK9.542019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K40Pernille Basse-78Genarps IF9.552019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K40Pernille Basse-78Genarps IF9.582019-01-12Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M55Bertil Dersén-62IFK Lund9.582019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Åsa Sohl-75Bromma IF9.612019-10-20Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Satu Nyberg Schoug-68Wärnamo SK9.632019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF9.632019-03-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M55Bertil Dersén-62IFK Lund9.642019-01-12Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M65Olli Aulio-52IFK Lidingö9.64-1.22019-05-15Unknown competitionLidingöLidingövallen
K40Helena Zander-75Björnstorps IF9.662019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Paula Ronge-65IF Rigor9.672019-01-12Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M65Tomas Eriksson-51KFUM Örebro9.672019-02-09Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF9.672019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Göte Hinders-46Säters IF9.682019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Helena Zander-75Björnstorps IF9.692019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M70Bengt Olsson-48Kongahälla AIK9.692019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö9.702019-11-30Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
K60Kerstin Grape-58IFK Lidingö9.722019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK9.752019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö9.762019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M65Tomas Eriksson-51KFUM Örebro9.772019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna Widell-76F Bålsta IK9.782019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M75Uno Niklasson-44Trångsvikens IF9.792019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö9.802019-11-30Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
K45Ellinor Kempe-71Sundsvalls FI9.812019-01-12Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K60Kerstin Grape-58IFK Lidingö9.812019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö9.822019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Bertil Dersén-62IFK Lund9.852019-01-12Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K50Satu Nyberg Schoug-68Wärnamo SK9.862019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Evert Tegle-49IFK Helsingborg9.862019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Josefin Isaksson-83Södra VI IF9.872019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K35Emma Lindberg-84Åhus FIK9.882019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK9.892019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK9.902019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Tomas Eriksson-51KFUM Örebro9.902019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K40Katarina Sülau-78Åhus FIK9.912019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M50Björn Eriksson-66IFK Umeå9.922019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M65Berndt Claesson-50Falköpings AIK9.932019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Krzysztof Furmaniuk-48Hellas FK9.932019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Tomas Eriksson-51KFUM Örebro9.952019-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
K50Satu Nyberg Schoug-68Wärnamo SK9.962019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF9.972019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Monica Brogård-70Wärnamo SK9.992019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K60Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF10.002019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK10.00-1.02019-05-15Unknown competitionLidingöLidingövallen
K35Susanna Nilsson-80Nyköpings BIS10.022019-02-02Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M75Leif Karlsson-43Alvesta FI10.022019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Ylva Wessman-59Malmö AI10.032019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Ellinor Kempe-71Sundsvalls FI10.032019-03-16Unknown competitionÅsOkand arena
K50Christina Wikström-66IK Hakarpspojkarna10.042019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M75Uno Niklasson-44Trångsvikens IF10.052019-01-19Unknown competitionÅsOkand arena
M50Thomas Jönsson-65Gefle IF10.052019-11-30Unknown competitionFalun
M70Erik O Sjödin-45Kramforsalliansen10.072019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Krzysztof Furmaniuk-48Hellas FK10.092019-02-09Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Allan Andersson-49Tjust Bike RC10.092019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK10.112019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Linda Jenvén-79Hässleholms AIS10.122019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M70Krzysztof Furmaniuk-48Hellas FK10.122019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K35Anna Riis-82Ludvika FFI10.132019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK10.142019-01-16Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M65Berndt Claesson-50Falköpings AIK10.192019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient10.192019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M75Leif Karlsson-43Alvesta FI10.192019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Kristina Landor-70Malmö AI10.192019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Karl-Johan Andersson-82IK Ymer10.202019-01-13Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
K40Helene Carlsson-76Lidköpings IS10.212019-12-08Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M70Krzysztof Furmaniuk-48Hellas FK10.222019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Göte Hinders-46Säters IF10.222019-02-10Unknown competitionFalun
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora10.222019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Helene Carlsson-76Lidköpings IS10.222019-12-08Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora10.232019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M70Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient10.272019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Helene Carlsson-76Lidköpings IS10.272019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K45Ingela Jonsson-70Södra VI IF10.282019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K75Barbro Bobäck-44Säters IF10.302019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Sima Zahrai-63IFK Lund10.362019-01-12Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF10.362019-01-12Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K55Sima Zahrai-63IFK Lund10.372019-01-12Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K55Sima Zahrai-63IFK Lund10.382019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Sima Zahrai-63IFK Lund10.422019-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå10.442019-03-16Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M80Lennart Asplund-39IFK Märsta10.452019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Thomas Larsson-57Hässelby SK10.452019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS10.512019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K55Sima Zahrai-63IFK Lund10.552019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Lennart Peterson-55Wärnamo SK10.562019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K35Marie Danarö-81Åhus FIK10.632019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M70Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS10.642019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M65Thomas Grundström-51Malmö AI10.662019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Gunnar Neovius-49Åhus FIK10.662019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK10.742019-10-13Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M65Thomas Grundström-51Malmö AI10.762019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K50Anita Christenson-66Turebergs FK10.772019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K75Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund10.782019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M75Leif Tillberg-44IFK Halmstad10.792019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Thomas Grundström-51Malmö AI10.812019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Liselott Ottosson-65Uppsala LK10.842019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K50Anna Djurberg-68IFK Märsta10.84+2.72019-06-27Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M75Sven-Erik Martinsson-44IK Hakarpspojkarna10.912019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K50Liselott Ottosson-65Uppsala LK10.932019-01-05Unknown competitionUppsala
K50Liselott Ottosson-65Uppsala LK10.952019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M80Gösta Blank-39Järvsö IF10.992019-01-12Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K45Jeanette Jarl Ågren-72Wärnamo SK10.992019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M75Åke Jonson-42Heleneholms IF11.012019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Melander-62IK Hakarpspojkarna11.022019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M80Gösta Blank-39Järvsö IF11.022019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Liselott Ottosson-65Uppsala LK11.042019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Carl Almström-51Björnstorps IF11.042019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Gert Leveau-48Malmö AI11.042019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Jan-Erik Hjelm-51GIF Manhem11.042019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Liselott Ottosson-65Uppsala LK11.062019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS11.152019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Lena Berzén Vestberg-50F Bålsta IK11.162019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K75Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund11.162019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact11.172019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK11.252019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK11.322019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Eva Nordin-53Järvsö IF11.372019-01-19Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M80Ingvar Lindqvist-38IFK Lidingö11.412019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Anita Christenson-66Turebergs FK11.432019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Bengt O Hallberg-43IFK Lidingö11.522019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF11.542019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K75Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund11.542019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K65Eva Nordin-53Järvsö IF11.592019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Sven-Åke Persson-44IK Akele11.712019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Ingvar Lindqvist-38IFK Lidingö11.772019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Christer Johansson-56IFK Lund11.872019-01-12Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K60Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK11.922019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Christer Johansson-56IFK Lund11.972019-01-12Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M75Åke Jonsson-42Heleneholms IF11.982019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M75Sven-Åke Persson-44IK Akele12.022019-03-26Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M70Tore Matzén-49Sälens IF12.072019-02-10Unknown competitionFalun
K60Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK12.092019-01-05Unknown competitionUppsala
M75Börje Hansson-43Malmö AI12.182019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Annika Holmgren-76Ludvika FFI12.232019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K75Kristina Carlsson-40Turebergs FK12.242019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Ing-Marie Persson-45IK Akele12.442019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M75Lars Holm-44IK Hakarpspojkarna12.472019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K65Rose-Marie Nilsson-52Malmö AI12.712019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Ing-Marie Persson-45IK Akele12.902019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K80Sonja Nilsson-39IFK Lund13.032019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF13.202019-01-20Unknown competitionFalun
K80Sonja Nilsson-39IFK Lund13.322019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K60Inger Rickardsson-57Vittsjö GIK13.472019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Annika Björk-76Falu IK14.122019-01-20Unknown competitionFalun
K60Inger Rickardsson-57Vittsjö GIK14.292019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M85Gunnar Nilsson-33Heleneholms IF14.602019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M75Ronny Krönvall-43Wärnamo SK15.142019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF16.012019-02-10Unknown competitionFalun
K45Annika Jensfelt Engström-74Bromma IF16.042019-10-20Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K70Harriet Justrell-48Sälens IF20.982019-01-20Unknown competitionFalun
K70Marie-Louise Wahlberg-45Fredrikshofs FIF30.562019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall