60m

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M35Stefan Tärnhuvud-85Sundsvalls FI6.832020-02-22Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Stefan Tärnhuvud-85Sundsvalls FI6.842020-02-22Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Stefan Tärnhuvud-85Sundsvalls FI6.872020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Stefan Tärnhuvud-85Sundsvalls FI6.902020-02-08Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Stefan Tärnhuvud-85Sundsvalls FI6.902020-02-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Stefan Tärnhuvud-85Sundsvalls FI6.912020-02-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M35Stefan Tärnhuvud-85Sundsvalls FI6.922020-02-22Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Stefan Tärnhuvud-85Sundsvalls FI6.932020-02-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Lion Martinez-78AIK6.992020-02-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M40Lion Martinez-78AIK7.002020-02-08Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Lion Martinez-78AIK7.012020-02-08Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Lion Martinez-78AIK7.022020-02-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Lion Martinez-78AIK7.032020-02-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Lion Martinez-78AIK7.042020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Lion Martinez-78AIK7.082020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Carl Armfelt-84Spårvägens FK7.102020-01-12Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Carl Armfelt-84Spårvägens FK7.112020-01-18Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Carl Armfelt-84Spårvägens FK7.162020-01-12Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Peter Andreas-81Ullevi FK7.262020-01-18Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Peter Andreas-81Ullevi FK7.262020-02-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M35Henrik Åkeblom-81Luleå FI7.282020-01-25Unknown competitionLuleåOkand arena
M35Peter Andreas-81Ullevi FK7.282020-02-08Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M35Peter Andréas-81Ullevi FK7.342020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Jonathan Valtersson-85Bollnäs FIK7.382020-02-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M45Linus Malmborg-74Heleneholms IF7.392020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK7.402020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Jonathan Waltersson-85Bollnäs FIK7.412020-02-01Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF7.442020-02-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Linus Malmborg-74Heleneholms IF7.442020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF7.452020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF7.452020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Linus Malmborg-74Heleneholms IF7.452020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF7.462020-02-22Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK7.482020-02-22Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF7.492020-02-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK7.502020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Linus Malmborg-74Heleneholms IF7.522020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Linus Malmborg-74Heleneholms IF7.522020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M35Jonathan Waltersson-85Bollnäs FIK7.522020-02-01Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK7.532020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Peter Johansson-69Spårvägens FK7.532020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA 2 IF7.542020-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK7.542020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Johan Hed-80Mölndals AIK7.542020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA2 IF7.552020-02-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF7.552020-02-22Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Linus Malmborg-74Heleneholms IF7.562020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Linus Malmborg-74Heleneholms IF7.562020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta7.562020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK7.592020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Linus Malmborg-74Heleneholms IF7.612020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Peter Johansson-69Spårvägens FK7.612020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA2 IF7.612020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Peter Johansson-69Spårvägens FK7.622020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Magnus Nilsson-72IFK Lidingö7.652020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta7.662020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Hjalmar Didrikson-74Spårvägens FK7.672020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Hjalmar Didrikson-74Spårvägens FK7.682020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Younes Laroussi-78Spårvägens FK7.682020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Magnus Nilsson-72IFK Lidingö7.702020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK7.702020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta7.722020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Magnus Nilsson-72IFK Lidingö7.722020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Magnus Nilsson-72IFK Lidingö7.732020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK7.732020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Jonas Laroussi-78Spårvägens FK7.742020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK7.742020-02-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK7.742020-02-08Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad7.752020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M50Peter Johansson-69Spårvägens FK7.752020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK7.762020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK7.792020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Christian Albing Gröndin-72Nyköpings BIS7.792020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Jan Erlandsson-58IF Kville7.792020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad7.792020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Linus Malmborg-74Heleneholms IF7.792020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Magnus Nilsson-72IFK Lidingö7.792020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jonas Boijertz-74Malmö AI7.802020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Jonas Boijertz-74Malmö AI7.802020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M50Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå7.802020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Anssi Lehtevä-66Spårvägens FK7.812020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Christian Albing Gröndin-72Nyköpings BIS7.822020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad7.832020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jonas Boijertz-74Malmö AI7.842020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Jonas Boijertz-74Malmö AI7.842020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Kim Vilborg-72Greve Atletik (DEN)7.842020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Jonathan Brown-85Alingsås IF7.862020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Kim Vilborg-72Greve Atletik (DEN)7.862020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK7.872020-02-01Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M45Jonas Bergqvist-75Spårvägens FK7.872020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd7.892020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jonas Bergqvist-75Spårvägens FK7.892020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI7.902020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Benny Lundström-75Spårvägens FK7.912020-02-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI7.922020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Jonas Bergqvist-75Spårvägens FK7.932020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå7.932020-01-15Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Jonas Bergqvist-75Spårvägens FK7.942020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK7.942020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå7.942020-01-29Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet7.952020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet7.952020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK7.952020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet7.952020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Jonas Bergqvist-75Spårvägens FK7.952020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Björn Andersson-82Sävedalens AIK7.962020-02-22Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Christian Albing Gröndin-72Nyköpings BIS7.962020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK7.962020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå7.962020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK7.972020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta7.972020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd7.982020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M40Nils Antosson-76IK Hakarpspojkarna7.982020-02-04Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI7.982020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Emanuel Widmark-80Spårvägens FK7.992020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Tobias Hertzman-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK7.992020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI8.002020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK8.002020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS8.012020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI8.012020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK8.012020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet8.022020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet8.022020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Fredrik Lööf-73Malmö AI8.022020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Nils Antosson-76IK Hakarpspojkarna8.032020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Fredrik Lööf-73Malmö AI8.032020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI8.042020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Jens Falk-72IFK Lidingö8.042020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Jakob Källström-74Upsala IF8.042020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF8.052020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI8.052020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet8.052020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK8.052020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå8.052020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jakob Källström-74Upsala IF8.072020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Tim Malmström-79IFK Lund8.072020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK8.072020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta8.082020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta8.082020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Lööf-73Malmö AI8.082020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mikael Nyberg-72IK Ymer8.082020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK8.082020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK8.092020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M60Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK8.092020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mikael Örnhammar-74IFK Göteborg8.092020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Daniel Schwalbe-80IF Hagen8.102020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Johan Ramm-Ericson-69Malmö AI8.102020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M50Johan Ramm-Ericson-69Malmö AI8.102020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Martin Pålsson-75Heleneholms IF8.102020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Martin Pålsson-75Heleneholms IF8.102020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK8.102020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK8.102020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK8.102020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet8.112020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Roger Widell-75F Bålsta IK8.122020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK8.122020-02-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK8.122020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK8.122020-02-17Unknown competitionFalun
M40Andreas Leveau-80Öresund FK8.132020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK8.132020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Henrik Tegnér-70Spårvägens FK8.142020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK8.142020-02-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M35Tobias Hertzman-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.142020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK8.152020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK8.152020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK8.152020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Mikael Sandin-75IFK Lidingö8.152020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK8.152020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK8.162020-02-17Unknown competitionFalun
M45Jim Andreasson-73IFK Lund8.162020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Anders Pihl-70Lerum FI8.172020-02-08Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M35Eddie Wadbro-81IFK Umeå8.172020-02-19Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Henrik Tegnér-70Spårvägens FK8.172020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mikael Sandin-75IFK Lidingö8.182020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M40David Klingberg-78IFK Göteborg8.182020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Helene Bourdin-80Täby IS8.182020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Henrik Tegnér-70Spårvägens FK8.182020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK8.182020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Anders Pihl-70Lerum FI8.192020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Carl Björkegren-73IFK Lidingö8.192020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Mathias Karlstad-76IFK Sävsjö8.192020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Mikael Nyberg-72IK Ymer8.192020-01-12Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK8.192020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M35Eddie Wadbro-81IFK Umeå8.192020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M40Thomas Novin-80IS Göta8.192020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Markus Andersson-77Leksands FIK8.192020-02-17Unknown competitionFalun
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK8.192020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mikael Sandin-75IFK Lidingö8.212020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45David Hegardt-73IFK Lund8.212020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Marcus Dahlman-81IFK Lidingö8.222020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Markus Andersson-77Leksands FIK8.222020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK8.222020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Markus Andersson-77Leksands FIK8.222020-02-17Unknown competitionFalun
M45Mikael Sandin-75IFK Lidingö8.232020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Mattias Nestor-70Linköpings GIF8.232020-02-09Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
M45Mattias Olsborg-75Sävedalens AIK8.232020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Helene Bourdin-80Täby IS8.242020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jim Andreasson-73IFK Lund8.242020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mikael Runsten-63IFK Göteborg8.242020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Carl Björkegren-73IFK Lidingö8.252020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS8.262020-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M40Markus Andersson-77Leksands FIK8.262020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M45Mattias Olsborg-75Sävedalens AIK8.262020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mikael Örnhammar-74IFK Göteborg8.262020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mikael Runsten-63IFK Göteborg8.262020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Martin Bergström-76Malmö AI8.272020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M40Martin Bergström-76Malmö AI8.272020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK8.272020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Eddie Ljungwe-84Piteå IF8.272020-02-22Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M45Mikael Nyberg-72IK Ymer8.272020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Martin Malmström-75IF Rigor8.282020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M45David Hegardt-73IFK Lund8.282020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Zakaria Aatti-68IF Udd8.282020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Fredrik Lindgren-70IFK Lidingö8.302020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Martin Bergström-76Malmö AI8.302020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK8.302020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Magnus Westberg-85IFK Märsta8.312020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Niklas Eriksson-73Hanvikens SK8.332020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Johan Thümmel-73FK Athlet8.332020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K35Jonna Tilgner-84Linköpings GIF8.362020-02-09Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
M50Magnus Grimheden-70Högby IF8.372020-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M50Magnus Grimheden-70Högby IF8.372020-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
K40Malin Forséll-80Enköpings AI8.372020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Thomas Jönsson-65Gefle IF8.372020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M40Robert Sörling-78Hälle IF8.382020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K35Johanna Alvarsson-84IK Ymer8.382020-02-22Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Klas Strömberg-74Luleå FI8.392020-02-22Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M45Stefan Lindström-73Danderyds SK8.402020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Mikael Larsson-75Luleå FI8.402020-01-25Unknown competitionLuleåOkand arena
K35Johanna Alvarsson-84IK Ymer8.402020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Lena Axelson-72Spårvägens FK8.412020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Niclas Lindholm-72Mälarö SOK8.412020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Thomas Jönsson-65Gefle IF8.422020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M35Christoffer Danarö-84Åhus FIK8.422020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Claes Rudenholm-74Malmö AI8.422020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Jonna Tilgner-84Linköpings GIF8.432020-02-09Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
M55Magnus Agenfelt-61IFK Lidingö8.442020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Magnus Sövgren-75FK Athlet8.442020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS8.452020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius-79Wärnamo SK8.462020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Marcus Abrahamsson-73Höörs IS8.462020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M50Krister Hansen-66Spårvägens FK8.472020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF8.472020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Patrick Neuendorff-66IFK Märsta8.482020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF8.482020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Johanna Alvarsson-84IK Ymer8.482020-02-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
K35Emma Ljungnér-81Varbergs GIF8.482020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Olson-72Sävedalens AIK8.482020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Johan Thümmel-73FK Athlet8.482020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Marcus Abrahamsson-73Höörs IS8.492020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Marcus Abrahamsson-73Höörs IS8.492020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M55Peter Wergens-64Spårvägens FK8.492020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Tobias Forsberg-77Turebergs FK8.492020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK8.502020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Magnus Westberg-85IFK Märsta8.512020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Sandy Bengtsson-63Oskarshamns SK8.512020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Björn Nilsson-76Umedalens IF8.532020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Johan Thümmel-73FK Athlet8.532020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Suvad Muminovic-73Hälle IF8.542020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Jim Andreasson-73IFK Lund8.542020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Jim Andreasson-73IFK Lund8.542020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Niklas Eriksson-73Hanvikens SK8.542020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Mikael Larsson-75Luleå FI8.542020-01-18Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
M50Bo Eklund-70Upsala IF8.542020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Sandy Bengtsson-63Oskarshamns SK8.542020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK8.542020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35David Petersson-82Apladalens LK8.552020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Cecilia Nesser-76Mölndals AIK8.552020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Johan Thümmel-73FK Athlet8.562020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Johan Thümmel-73FK Athlet8.562020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M50Fredrik Lindgren-70IFK Lidingö8.562020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Susanne Sandström-73Söderhamns IF8.562020-02-01Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M55Stefano Tomai-65IK Hakarpspojkarna8.562020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Mats Bjurgren-70IK Pallas8.572020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M50Mats Bjurgren-70IK Pallas8.572020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF8.572020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Emma Ljungnér-81Varbergs GIF8.582020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Johanna Alvarsson-84IK Ymer8.582020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS8.582020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Patrik Gustafsson-72Wärnamo SK8.602020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Anders Nilsson-63Malmö AI8.602020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40David Kihlström-76Lerum Friidrott8.602020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jim Andreasson-73IFK Lund8.612020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Jim Andreasson-73IFK Lund8.612020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M60Peter Lindgren-60IFK Helsingborg8.612020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK8.622020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Susanne Sandström-73Söderhamns IF8.622020-02-01Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS8.622020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Johanna Alvarsson-84IK Ymer8.632020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Cecilia Nesser-76Mölndals AIK8.632020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Schöllin-72Tjalve IF Norrköping8.632020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Karolina Busznyak-84IFK Tumba8.642020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Stefano Tomai-65IK Hakarpspojkarna8.642020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Susanne Sandström-73Söderhamns IF8.652020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK8.652020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Anneli Hulldin-73Glanshammars IF8.662020-01-12Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK8.662020-02-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK8.662020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M60Anders Lind-59AIK8.662020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Nilsson-63Malmö AI8.662020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF8.672020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF8.682020-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M55Anders Nilsson-63Malmö AI8.682020-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K35Linda Tham-85Spårvägens FK8.682020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS8.682020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Karolina Busznyak-84IFK Tumba8.682020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Nilsson-63Malmö AI8.692020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Karin Björk-81IFK Lund8.692020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Linda Tham-85Spårvägens FK8.692020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Johan Thümmel-73FK Athlet8.702020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Johan Thümmel-73FK Athlet8.702020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K40Marie Hansson-80Öresund FK8.702020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet8.702020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF8.702020-02-09Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
M55Peder Bengtsson-63Varbergs GIF8.712020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Per Sjöstedt-75IFK Lund8.712020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Hans Säll-61Turebergs FK8.722020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Magnus Kling-74Täby IS8.722020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Susanne Sandström-73Söderhamns IF8.722020-02-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet8.722020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK8.732020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K35Linda Tham-85Spårvägens FK8.732020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI8.742020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K35Karolina Busznyak-84IFK Tumba8.742020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Henrik Terlinder-83IFK Märsta8.742020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Cecilia Nesser-76Mölndals AIK8.742020-02-08Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
K40Hanna Palmestål-77Sävedalens AIK8.742020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Karin Björk-81IFK Lund8.742020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet8.752020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet8.752020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK8.752020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Karin Björk-81IFK Lund8.762020-01-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Karin Björk-81IFK Lund8.762020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Per Sjöstedt-75IFK Lund8.762020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Per Sjöstedt-75IFK Lund8.762020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K40Hanna Palmestål-77Sävedalens AIK8.762020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Primrose Ulegård-76Västerås FK8.772020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF8.772020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Tim Nielsen-65IFK Lund8.772020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40James Gladh-77Trollhättans FIK8.782020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Gustav Petersson-80Apladalens LK8.782020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Anders Nilsson-63Malmö AI8.782020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Juhani Laakkonen-63N88 FIK8.792020-01-25Unknown competitionLuleåOkand arena
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF8.792020-02-09Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS8.792020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Lars Smedjebäck-52KA 2 IF8.792020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Leif Grönqvist-69IS Göta8.792020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Juhani Laakkonen-63N88 FIK8.802020-01-05Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
K40Primrose Ulegård-76Västerås FK8.802020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet8.802020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Nilsson-63Malmö AI8.802020-02-08Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF8.802020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Jakob Löndahl-78IFK Lund8.812020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M40Jakob Löndahl-78IFK Lund8.812020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M55Tim Nielsen-65IFK Lund8.822020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M55Tim Nielsen-65IFK Lund8.822020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M65Lars Smedjebäck-52KA 2 IF8.822020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS8.832020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Ammar Hammoud-75Åhus FIK8.842020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K35Linda Tham-85Spårvägens FK8.842020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Linda Hjertzell-78Upsala IF8.852020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
K35Karin Björk-81IFK Lund8.852020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Peter Lindgren-60IFK Helsingborg8.852020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Per Sjöstedt-75IFK Lund8.872020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Per Sjöstedt-75IFK Lund8.872020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M55Sandy Bengtsson-63Oskarshamns SK8.872020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Hans Säll-61Turebergs FK8.872020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Marie Louise Levy-79Malmö AI8.882020-01-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Marie Louise Levy-79Malmö AI8.882020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF8.882020-02-09Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
M50Max Linde-70Björnstorps IF8.902020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M50Max Linde-70Björnstorps IF8.902020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K45Maria Nilsson-72Höörs IS8.902020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Primrose Ulegård-76Västerås FK8.912020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
M65Tomas Lilljebjörn-53Falu IK8.922020-02-17Unknown competitionFalun
M35Bujar Bega-83IS Göta8.922020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Orsolya Gaal-82Varbergs GIF8.922020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Charlotta Häggström-68Spårvägens FK8.932020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Alexander Milanov-68IFK Lund8.932020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Morgan Vallin-68Brattås CK8.942020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K55Anna-Lena Lööw-65Söderhamns IF8.942020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Max Linde-70Björnstorps IF8.942020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M50Max Linde-70Björnstorps IF8.942020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M50Leif Grönqvist-69IS Göta8.942020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI8.952020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K55Anna-Lena Lööw-65Söderhamns IF8.972020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M65Lars Smedjebäck-52KA 2 IF8.972020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Marie Louise Levy-79Malmö AI8.972020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF8.982020-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
K55Anna-Lena Lööw-65Söderhamns IF8.992020-02-01Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K45Anneli Bohm-74Sävedalens AIK8.992020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Per Einarsson-72Brattås CK9.002020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Christer Rosenkvist-65Falu IK9.012020-02-17Unknown competitionFalun
K50Annica Sandström-68IFK Lidingö9.012020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Carl Runemar-74Turebergs FK9.022020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K35Camilla Rönnerling-85FK Athlet9.022020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anneli Bohm-74Sävedalens AIK9.022020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF9.032020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Marie Louise Levy-79Malmö AI9.032020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Charlotta Häggström-68Spårvägens FK9.032020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI9.032020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Jan Sjölund-56Spårvägens FK9.032020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Linda Tham-85Spårvägens FK9.032020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Camilla Rönnerling-85FK Athlet9.042020-01-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Camilla Rönnerling-85FK Athlet9.042020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF9.042020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Charlotta Häggström-68Spårvägens FK9.052020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Eva Krönlein-66IFK Lidingö9.052020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Linda Hjertzell-78Upsala IF9.052020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Maria Nilsson-72Höörs IS9.052020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF9.06+1.02020-06-23Unknown competitionFärglandaOkand arena
M50Alexander Milanov-68IFK Lund9.072020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M50Alexander Milanov-68IFK Lund9.072020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M55Tim Nielsen-65IFK Lund9.072020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M55Tim Nielsen-65IFK Lund9.072020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M50Alexander Milanov-68IFK Lund9.072020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Tage Isaksson-44IK Ymer9.072020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Alexander Milanov-68IFK Lund9.082020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M50Alexander Milanov-68IFK Lund9.082020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Per Andersson-73Wärnamo SK9.082020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK9.092020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K50Annica Sandström-68IFK Lidingö9.092020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta9.102020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta9.102020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M60Michael Cocke-57Spårvägens FK9.102020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF9.10+0.42020-06-23Unknown competitionFärglandaOkand arena
K35Lina Odéhn-84Ystads IF9.112020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Michael Cocke-57Spårvägens FK9.112020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Ove Larsson-53Järvsö IF9.112020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Jan Sjölund-56Spårvägens FK9.122020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Ola Gustafsson-72Mälarhöjdens IK9.122020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF9.122020-02-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
K45Martina Gidlöf-74IFK Lidingö9.132020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Ove Larsson-53Järvsö IF9.152020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M45Mats Berggren-71F Bålsta IK9.162020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Per-Jonas Trollsås-65Danderyds SK9.162020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta9.172020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Hans Säll-61Turebergs FK9.172020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Niklas Amberntsson-71Mölndals AIK9.172020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping9.192020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Maria Nilsson-72Höörs IS9.192020-01-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Maria Nilsson-72Höörs IS9.192020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K35Camilla Rönnerling-85FK Athlet9.192020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Martina Gidlöf-74IFK Lidingö9.192020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF9.192020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK9.202020-02-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M35David Iggman-81Falu IK9.212020-02-17Unknown competitionFalun
K40Marie Louise Levy-79Malmö AI9.212020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF9.222020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K50Annette Rylander-69Spårvägens FK9.222020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Lina Sollven-83Björnstorps IF9.222020-01-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Lina Sollven-83Björnstorps IF9.222020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping9.222020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mats Heljestrand-73Täby IS9.232020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF9.232020-02-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping9.232020-02-09Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
K40Linda Hauksdóttir Stenström-79Falkenbergs IK9.232020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Martina Gidlöf-74IFK Lidingö9.242020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Linda Nordh-81KFUM Örebro9.242020-02-09Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
M65Ove Larsson-53Järvsö IF9.242020-02-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K40Anna-Lena Falknell-78FK Athlet9.242020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Lina Odéhn-84Ystads IF9.242020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Åsa Knutsson-72Upsala IF9.252020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
K35Lina Sollven-83Björnstorps IF9.252020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Peter Algotsson-62IK Pallas9.252020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping9.272020-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M65Ove Larsson-53Järvsö IF9.272020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF9.272020-02-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF9.272020-02-22Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
K40Linda Hauksdóttir Stenström-79Falkenbergs IK9.282020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
K45Åsa Knutsson-72Upsala IF9.292020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Johan Norberg-61Trångsvikens IF9.302020-01-26Unknown competitionÅsOkand arena
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF9.302020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Josefin Edvall Löfvenborg-84Huddinge AIS9.312020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Åsa Knutsson-72Upsala IF9.312020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Linda Hauksdóttir Stenström-79Falkenbergs IK9.312020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika9.312020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Per-Jonas Trollsås-65Danderyds SK9.322020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K40Anna-Lena Falknell-78FK Athlet9.322020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta9.322020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Sofia Gåvsten-79Uppsala LK9.322020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK9.332020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Per-Jonas Trollsås-65Danderyds SK9.342020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Linda Nordh-81KFUM Örebro9.362020-01-26Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna9.372020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK9.372020-02-22Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF9.372020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta9.372020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Peter Orell-54IFK Göteborg9.372020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Lina Odéhn-84Ystads IF9.392020-01-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Lina Odéhn-84Ystads IF9.392020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta9.392020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Alexandra Palm-83Lidköpings IS9.432020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Anna-Lena Falknell-78FK Athlet9.432020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika9.442020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Lars Bergström-55IFK Umeå9.462020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta9.492020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta9.492020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta9.502020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M65Ove Larsson-53Järvsö IF9.502020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Helena Zander-75Björnstorps IF9.522020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Åsa Härkegård-70Mälarhöjdens IK9.532020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Sara Kiesbye-77F Bålsta IK9.532020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M65Peter Orell-54IFK Göteborg9.532020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Per Mattsson-64Uddevall SK9.562020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K55Elisabeth Eickhoff-62IK Ymer9.562020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK9.582020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF9.582020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Claes Mossberg-45Tjalve IF9.592020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Kerstin Grape-58IFK Lidingö9.602020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Helena Zander-75Björnstorps IF9.602020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF9.632020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna9.632020-02-04Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Nilla Dahlin-78IF Udd9.642020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Olli Aulio-52IFK Lidingö9.652020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Lisa Petersson-84IFK Göteborg9.652020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Carina Palmquist-62Villstad GIF9.662020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö9.672020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK9.682020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Anna Widell-76F Bålsta IK9.692020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK9.712020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK9.722020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Åsa Knutsson-72Upsala IF9.742020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Anett Deltin-72Wärnamo SK9.752020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M75Claes Mossberg-45Tjalve IF Norrköping9.772020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK9.772020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K65Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF9.772020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK9.772020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Agneta Larsson-76IFK Göteborg9.812020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Emma Lindberg-84Åhus FIK9.812020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Björn Eriksson-66IFK Umeå9.822020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K40Elisabeth Mandorf-76F Bålsta IK9.832020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
M60Gunnar Jakobsson-57IFK Göteborg9.832020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Ove Persson-58Ryssbergets IK9.842020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M60Ove Persson-58Ryssbergets IK9.842020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K50Christina Wikström-66IK Hakarpspojkarna9.842020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Berndt Claesson-50Falköpings AIK9.882020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Berndt Claesson-50Falköpings AIK9.902020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF9.912020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient9.932020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK9.942020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Bertil Dersén-62IFK Lund9.952020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M55Bertil Dersén-62IFK Lund9.952020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K40Nilla Dahlin-78IF Udd9.962020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M55Bertil Dersén-62IFK Lund9.962020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK9.992020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Emma Lindberg-84Åhus FIK9.992020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K60Ylva Wessman-59Malmö AI9.992020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K40Jessica Stafström-80Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.012020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Maria Nilsson Öhman-75Enköpings AI10.082020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M70Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient10.102020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Caroline Malmquist-76IFK Göteborg10.132020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M65Tomas Eriksson-51KFUM Örebro10.162020-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK10.192020-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
M65Mats Höglund-51Brännans FF10.192020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M70Krysztof Furmaniuk-48Hellas FK10.222020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Monica Brogård-70Wärnamo SK10.232020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Lina Sövgren-79FK Athlet10.242020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M75Leif Karlsson-43Alvesta FI10.252020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Håkan Grahn-66KA2 IF10.262020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K55Anna Karin Lindgren-61IFK Helsingborg10.262020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Anna Karin Lindgren-61IFK Helsingborg10.282020-01-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Anna Karin Lindgren-61IFK Helsingborg10.282020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M65Mats Höglund-51Brännans FF10.282020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K55Anna Karin Lindgren-61IFK Helsingborg10.322020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Monica Andersson-74IS Göta10.322020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Helene Carlsson-76Lidköpings IS10.372020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K55Anna Karin Lindgren-61IFK Helsingborg10.372020-01-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Anna Karin Lindgren-61IFK Helsingborg10.372020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K45Sari Männistö-75Mälarhöjdens IK10.372020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Lena Borg-69Spårvägens FK10.442020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient10.472020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Åke Jonson-42Malmö AI10.482020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact10.482020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Lena Persson-54IFK Lund10.492020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Tomas Eriksson-51KFUM Örebro10.492020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS10.512020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Evert Tegle-49IFK Helsingborg10.512020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Nils-Olof Niklasson-49IF Kville10.512020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Peter Nordsäter-71IK Bergaström10.522020-02-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M65Jan-Erik Hjelm-51GIF Manhem10.532020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Ronny Svensson-55Mölndals AIK10.532020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Lars-Rune Myhrén-46Munsö IF10.572020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Sara Engkvist-73Upsala IF10.582020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Nils-Olof Niklasson-49IF Kville10.582020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Erik Månsson-68Heleneholms IF10.592020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K65Lena Persson-54IFK Lund10.632020-01-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Lena Persson-54IFK Lund10.632020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M70Gunnar Neovius-49Åhus FIK10.632020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M70Evert Tegle-49IFK Helsingborg10.652020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M70Evert Tegle-49IFK Helsingborg10.652020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M65Jan-Erik Hjelm-51GIF Manhem10.652020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Åke Jonson-42Malmö AI10.662020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact10.672020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact10.672020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M80Carl-Erik Särndal-37Ystads IF10.672020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact10.672020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF10.692020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M65Tomas Eriksson-51KFUM Örebro10.732020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Marja Held-78Mälarhöjdens IK10.742020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K70Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS10.742020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Gösta Öborn-47Varbergs GIF10.762020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Lars Erik Granberg-42Malmö AI10.802020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M75Lars Erik Granberg-42Malmö AI10.802020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K70Lena Berzen Vestberg-50F Bålsta IK10.822020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M70Gösta Öborn-47Varbergs GIF10.832020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Magnus Andersson-45Malmö AI10.902020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M75Magnus Andersson-45Malmö AI10.902020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M75Lars Erik Granberg-42Malmö AI10.912020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Ronny Svensson-55Mölndals AIK10.922020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Gösta Öborn-47Varbergs GIF10.932020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M75Bengt O Hallberg-43IFK Lidingö10.962020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K55Liselott Ottosson-65Uppsala LK10.982020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K65Karin Björin-53Turebergs FK10.982020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact10.992020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Sven-Eric Martinsson-44IK Hakarpspojkarna11.002020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Jeanette Jarl Ågren-72Wärnamo SK11.022020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK11.032020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K55Liselott Ottosson-65Uppsala LK11.052020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
M65Lennart Petersson-55Wärnamo SK11.112020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M75Erling Johnsson-42IFK Lund11.152020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M75Erling Johnsson-42IFK Lund11.152020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K40Frida Hård-80F Bålsta IK11.162020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M80Ingvar Lindqvist-38IFK Lidingö11.162020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Allan Carlsson-49KFUM Örebro11.172020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Anita Christenson-66Turebergs FK11.192020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK11.192020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK11.222020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
M65Carl Almström-51Björnstorps IF11.232020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M65Carl Almström-51Björnstorps IF11.232020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K40Annika Björk-76Falu IK11.232020-02-17Unknown competitionFalun
M70Evert Tegle-49IFK Helsingborg11.292020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Carl Almström-51Björnstorps IF11.302020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Hans Bruno-36IFK Tumba11.302020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Nadja Nordsäter-77IK Bergaström11.342020-02-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M65Carl Almström-51Björnstorps IF11.362020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Gösta Blank-39Järvsö IF11.402020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M55Peter Algotsson-62IK Pallas11.512020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M55Peter Algotsson-62IK Pallas11.512020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M55Bo Larsson-63Sävedalens AIK11.522020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Martin Larsson-71IKJ Haninge11.572020-02-19Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K40Marie Plosjö-76Ösmo Nynäs FIK11.682020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Maria Holmesson-66IK Lerum FI11.722020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Ellna Johnsson-85Åhus FIK11.762020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M80Ingvar Lindqvist-38IFK Lidingö11.782020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Göte Hinders-46Säters IF11.782020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Bo-Göran Malmborg-50Heleneholms IF11.932020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M70Bo-Göran Malmborg-50Heleneholms IF11.932020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K40Cecilia Assiks-79Höörs IS11.932020-01-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Cecilia Assiks-79Höörs IS11.932020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M55Dan Engman-63Malmö AI11.932020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Rose-Marie Nilsson-52Malmö AI11.962020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Ann-Christine Björklund-65Åhus FIK12.062020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K80Kristina Carlsson-40Turebergs FK12.062020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K80Kristina Carlsson-40Turebergs FK12.282020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Dan Rundqvist-67Växjö LK12.362020-02-01Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K75Ing-Marie Persson-45IK Akele12.442020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Klas Fjällrot-44Heleneholms IF12.542020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M75Klas Fjällrot-44Heleneholms IF12.542020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K65Ewa Wahlberg-55Uppsala LK12.782020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
K65Ewa Wahlberg-55Uppsala LK12.872020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF12.872020-02-17Unknown competitionFalun
M65Lars Bergström-55IFK Umeå12.932020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Kristina Ponting-61Umara SC13.412020-02-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M45Henrik Falknell-74FK Athlet13.542020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Örjan Wedin-55Östhammar FI13.592020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
K55Lena Hammarström-64Wärnamo SK14.302020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Tomas Westlund-70IFK Umeå14.652020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K55Kristina Ponting-61Umara SC15.282020-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
K55Kristina Ponting-61Umara SC15.812020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M65Göran Lengqvist-54Åhus FIK18.122020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M75Ronny Krönvall-43Wärnamo SK19.332020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K75Marie-Louise Wahlberg-45Fredrikshofs FIF21.482020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K75Marie-Louise Wahlberg-45Fredrikshofs FIF22.522020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Susanne Sandström-73Söderhamns IF31.272020-02-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen