100m

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M35Stefan Tärnhuvud-85Sundsvalls FI10.58+3.52020-06-27Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M35Stefan Tärnhuvud-85Sundsvalls FI10.61+1.72020-07-26Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M35Stefan Tärnhuvud-85Sundsvalls FI10.61+1.62020-08-14Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M35Stefan Tärnhuvud-85Sundsvalls FI10.63+0.82020-07-26Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M35Stefan Tärnhuvud-85Sundsvalls FI10.69+1.82020-07-19Unknown competitionTimråTimrå IP
M35Stefan Tärnhuvud-85Sundsvalls FI10.73-0.52020-08-14Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M35Stefan Tärnhuvud-85Sundsvalls FI10.82-0.22020-06-27Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M40Lion Martinez-78AIK11.03+1.22020-06-24Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M40Lion Martinez-78AIK11.07+0.82020-07-05Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Lion Martinez-78AIK11.17-1.52020-06-27Unknown competitionGöteborg/UUllevi
M40Lion Martinez-78AIK11.30-0.72020-06-27Unknown competitionGöteborg/UUllevi
M35Peter Andréas-81Ullevi FK11.37+0.72020-07-04Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Mikael Gerlach-84Sundsvalls FI11.52+1.82020-07-19Unknown competitionTimråTimrå IP
M35Mikael Gerlach-84Sundsvalls FI11.55+1.52020-06-27Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M35Peter Andréas-81Ullevi FK11.55+0.82020-07-04Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK11.61+1.52020-07-05Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Henrik Åkerblom-81Luleå FIF11.65+0.42020-07-07Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M35Henrik Åkerblom-81Luleå FIF11.66-1.92020-07-25Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA 2 IF11.73+3.02020-07-04Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK11.85-1.852020-06-14Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK11.87-1.52020-06-27Unknown competitionTyresöTrollbäckens IP
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK11.89+0.82020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA 2 IF11.89-0.32020-08-08Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
M50Peter Johansson-69Spårvägens FK12.09-1.852020-06-14Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF12.19+0.02020-08-13Unknown competitionLinköping
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad12.21+0.42020-07-07Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
M45Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK12.23+1.12020-08-01Unknown competitionVästerås
M45Hjalmar Didrikson-74Spårvägens FK12.24-1.852020-06-14Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
M40Joel Djerf-78Turebergs FK12.31+2.22020-07-05Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF12.32-1.42020-07-09Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
M45Jens Falk-72IFK Lidingö12.33+3.42020-08-08Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Jonas Höglund-84IFK Umeå12.35+1.42020-08-10Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI12.36+1.62020-08-14Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M50Peter Johansson-69Spårvägens FK12.48-3.42020-08-22Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI12.52+3.42020-08-08Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd12.53+0.02020-08-22Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M45Jens Falk-72IFK Lidingö12.54+1.52020-07-05Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI12.55+1.62020-06-27Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK12.57+2.02020-07-14Unknown competitionOskarshamn
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI12.59+1.02020-06-24Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Tobias Nilsén-75Mälarhöjdens IK12.59+2.02020-07-14Unknown competitionOskarshamn
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK12.60+1.52020-08-02Unknown competitionOskarshamn
M35Marklan Jackson-83IK Lerum FI12.61-0.32020-08-20Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK12.64+2.22020-07-05Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå12.67+0.62020-06-23Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Jakob Källström-74Upsala IF12.69+1.02020-06-24Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd12.722020-08-29Unknown competitionOlofström
M35Eddie Wadbro-81IFK Umeå12.73+0.62020-06-23Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK12.74+2.22020-07-05Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF12.76-0.92020-08-02Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M35Eddie Wadbro-81IFK Umeå12.79+0.92020-07-18Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M50Fredrik Wållgren-70IK Lerum12.8m-2.12020-07-08Unknown competitionKunghamnOkand arena
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI12.81-1.12020-06-15Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M35Marcus Dahlman-81IFK Lidingö12.83+2.22020-07-05Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd12.84-2.82020-07-26Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M45Tobias Rauch-74IFK Lidingö12.88+3.42020-08-08Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M60Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK12.89+0.42020-08-04Unknown competitionjönköping
M60Jan Erlandsson-58IF Kville12.9m-2.12020-07-08Unknown competitionKungshamnOkand arena
K35Paulina Orell Sahlberg-81IK Lerum FI12.92+1.32020-08-08Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Daniel Johansson-84SK Bore12.93-2.32020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Anssi Lehtevä-66Spårvägens FK12.95-1.852020-06-14Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
M45Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK12.99+0.82020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Henrik Linder-76Sävedalens AIK13.01-2.32020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK13.02-0.42020-06-27Unknown competitionTyresöTrollbäckens IP
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK13.04+1.62020-06-24Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK13.04+3.32020-06-27Unknown competitionTyresöTrollbäckens IP
M50Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå13.05-1.42020-08-25Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M35Eddie Wadbro-81IFK Umeå13.12-1.42020-08-25Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M50Mattias Nestor-70Linköpings GIF13.13+0.02020-08-13Unknown competitionLinköping
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK13.14+2.62020-08-08Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M60Jan Erlandsson-58IF Kville13.15-2.32020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K35Paulina Orell Sahlberg-81IK Lerum FI13.17-2.42020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK13.22+2.22020-07-05Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Zakaria Aatti-68IF Udd13.23+0.02020-08-22Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK13.27-1.32020-06-14Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
M40Magnus Thorstensson-77IF Göta Karlstad13.27+0.62020-08-11Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M40Magnus Schütz-79FIK Färjestaden13.35+1.72020-06-30Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK13.39+0.72020-06-14Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK13.41-2.42020-08-05Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK13.41-2.42020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M40Dennis Strid-77Högby IF13.46+1.72020-06-30Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK13.46+2.52020-07-07Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK13.46+2.52020-07-25Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M55Sandy Bengtsson-63Oskarshamns SK13.51+2.02020-07-14Unknown competitionOskarshamn
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK13.56+1.22020-08-08Unknown competitionMölndalOkand arena
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK13.57-2.42020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M40David Klingberg-78IFK Göteborg13.57-2.32020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK13.58-0.42020-06-27Unknown competitionTyresöTrollbäckens IP
K35Johanna Alvarsson-84IK Ymer13.60-2.42020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK13.61+0.12020-08-22Unknown competitionGreve DENOkand arena
M45Mattias Olsborg-75Sävedalens AIK13.65-2.32020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K35Johanna Alvarsson-84IK Ymer13.66-0.62020-07-08Unknown competitionKunghamnOkand arena
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK13.67-1.32020-06-14Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK13.68+2.02020-08-08Unknown competitionMölndalOkand arena
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK13.68+2.02020-08-08Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Fredrik Olsson-72Sävedalens AIK13.71-2.32020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M55Björn Carlén Bengtsson-65IK Lerum FI13.74-1.32020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Örjan Carlborg-72Upsala IF13.88+1.02020-06-24Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M50Lars Diechle-69Ullevi FK13.96-2.32020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M40Staffan Gudin-76Åkersberga SK14.02+1.02020-08-22Unknown competitionÅkersbergaOkand arena
M65Lars Smedjebäck-52KA 2 IF14.07+3.02020-07-04Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK14.07+0.92020-07-07Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
K40Cecilia Nesser-76Mölndals AIK14.08-2.42020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF14.08+0.62020-08-15Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF14.09+0.62020-08-08Unknown competitionMölndalOkand arena
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF14.09+0.62020-08-08Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Adam Keinvall-81FIK Färjestaden14.18+1.72020-06-30Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF14.18+2.62020-08-15Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF14.20+1.12020-08-07Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
K35Linda Tham-85Spårvägens FK14.21-0.42020-06-27Unknown competitionTyresöTrollbäckens IP
M65Lars Smedjebäck-52KA 2 IF14.21-0.32020-08-08Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
M65Lars Smedjebäck-52KA 2 IF14.21+0.02020-08-22Unknown competitionGreve DENOkand arena
K40Primrose Ulegård-76Västerås FK14.23+0.02020-07-23Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
M40Henrik Bernhardsson-79Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK14.32-2.42020-08-05Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M40Henrik Bernhardsson-79Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK14.32-2.42020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping14.35+1.12020-08-07Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
K40Primrose Ulegård-76Västerås FK14.39+2.12020-08-01Unknown competitionVästerås
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF14.43-2.42020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF14.49-1.72020-08-07Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
K45Anneli Bohm-74Sävedalens AIK14.57-2.42020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M55Lars Pensjö-61Solvikingarna14.60-1.32020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF14.61-3.02020-08-02Unknown competitionTrollhättan
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping14.62+0.02020-07-23Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
M45Niklas Amberntsson-71Mölndals AIK14.63-1.32020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K35Linda Tham-85Spårvägens FK14.65-1.32020-06-14Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF14.68-0.62020-09-01Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M50Håkan Malmros-67IF Udd14.74+0.02020-08-22Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
K40Emma Ots-76IK Hakarpspojkarna14.75+3.32020-08-04Unknown competitionjönköping
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI14.78+2.72020-06-14Unknown competitionLjungby
M50Johan Erlandsson-70Åkersberga SK14.79+1.02020-08-22Unknown competitionÅkersbergaOkand arena
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping14.82-1.72020-08-07Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping14.85-2.42020-06-28Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
K35Caroline Isberg-83FIK Färjestaden14.88+2.02020-06-30Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
M50Göran Olsson-66FIK Färjestaden14.95+1.72020-06-30Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK14.96-1.32020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF15.04-0.92020-07-08Unknown competitionKunghamnOkand arena
M55J Peter Johansson-63IK Lerum15.07-1.32020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M60Bo-Lennart Henningsson-58Åkersberga SK15.26+1.02020-08-22Unknown competitionÅkersbergaOkand arena
M50Jan Eriksson-70FIK Färjestaden15.28+1.72020-06-30Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
K45Karin Väpnare-73FIK Färjestaden15.35+2.02020-06-30Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
M45Daniel Ohlin-73Björnstorps IF15.40-2.42020-08-05Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M45Daniel Ohlin-73Björnstorps IF15.40-2.42020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M45Gustaf Hermansson-72Åkersberga SK15.40+1.02020-08-22Unknown competitionÅkersbergaOkand arena
M60Roland Jonsson-56Runacademy IF15.41-2.82020-08-06Unknown competitionNorrtäljeSportcentrum
K40Charlotte Cederberg-76Åkersberga SK15.49+1.02020-08-22Unknown competitionÅkersbergaOkand arena
M60Hans Melin-60Majornas IK15.66-1.32020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK15.74+1.42020-07-05Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K55Elisabeth Eickhoff-62IK Ymer15.76-2.42020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK15.80+1.42020-07-05Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K60Kerstin Grape-58IFK Lidingö15.94-1.32020-06-14Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK16.03+1.62020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Marija Bodrova-72Högby IF16.05+2.02020-06-30Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
K40Jessica Bené-76Åkersberga SK16.09+1.02020-08-22Unknown competitionÅkersbergaOkand arena
K40Erica Schütz-77FIK Färjestaden16.24+2.02020-06-30Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
K60Maria Sörensson-57IFK Lund16.65+3.02020-06-23Unknown competitionLund
M35Herbert Thiele-84Borlänge LK16.72+1.22020-07-23Unknown competitionFalunLungnets Friidrottsarena
M75Nils Bäck-43IFK Lund17.16-1.62020-08-22Unknown competitionGreve DENOkand arena
K70Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS17.17-0.62020-09-01Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M60Anders Ebenfelt-57IF Kville17.39-1.32020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact17.882020-08-29Unknown competitionOlofström
K65Maria Björkman-52Turebergs FK18.02+2.62020-08-08Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K65Maria Björkman-52Turebergs FK18.28-2.82020-08-06Unknown competitionNorrtäljeSportcentrum
K65Maria Björkman-52Turebergs FK18.38+1.42020-07-05Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K55Liselott Ottosson-65Uppsala LK19.14-2.82020-08-06Unknown competitionNorrtäljeSportcentrum
K65Ewa Wahlberg-55Uppsala LK21.89-2.82020-08-06Unknown competitionNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M45Niklas Eriksson-73Hanvikens SK25.93-3.42020-08-22Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP