Stav

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M35Anders Edvinsson-73Spårvägens FK4.302009-02-10Tisdagsracet IISätraSätrahall
M35Bo Jacobsson-72FGF Gotland4.102009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Bo Jacobsson-72FGF Gotland4.032009-02-01Norrköping Indoor GamesNorrköpingStadium Arena
M35Bo Jacobsson-72FGF Gotland4.002009-02-10Tisdagsracet IISätraSätrahall
M35Bo Jacobsson-72FGF Gotland3.832009-01-11Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Bo Jacobsson-72FGF Gotland3.822009-05-30Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M35Bo Jacobsson-72FGF Gotland3.802009-06-26VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK3.802009-06-26VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Erik Li-68Järvsö IF3.802009-07-01Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
M35Bo Jacobsson-72FGF Gotland3.802009-08-27LöplabbetspelenHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Bo Jacobsson-72FGF Gotland3.772009-02-25Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Bo Jacobsson-72FGF Gotland3.732009-01-25Sätraspelen InomhusSätraSätrahall
M35Bo Jacobsson-72FGF Gotland3.702009-08-07HuddingespelenHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Alexander Igelström-74IK Vikingen3.702009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M45Börje Almqvist-60Skellefteå AIK3.672009-08-08Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M35Bo Jacobsson-72FGF Gotland3.642009-07-18LaxaspelenHalmstadSannarps IP
M35Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK3.632009-01-11Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Bo Jacobsson-72FGF Gotland3.632009-01-18Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M45Börje Almqvist-60Skellefteå AIK3.632009-06-13Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M35Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK3.612009-06-07SayoSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Börje Almqvist-60Skellefteå AIK3.602009-12-28Unknown competitionSkellefteå/KHOkand arena
M35Michael Bohman-71IFK Halmstad3.522009-05-16Unknown competitionSkruvSkruvs IP
M35Niklas Flisberg-71IK Sisu3.502009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M50Robert Eliasson-59Hanvikens SK3.502009-09-03Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M50Robert Eliasson-59Hanvikens SK3.502009-11-21Unknown competitionSolna/SolnaHOkand arena
M45Börje Almqvist-60Skellefteå AIK3.402009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Michael Bohman-71IFK Halmstad3.402009-06-26VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK3.402009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M40Lars Diechle-69Sävedalens AIK3.402009-08-23Unknown competitionHässleholmGöingevallen
M50Robert Eliasson-59Hanvikens SK3.302009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Lars Diechle-69Sävedalens AIK3.302009-05-21Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M45Mikael Hultberg-64IK Norrköping3.302009-05-21Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M50Jan Diffner-57Kvarnsvedens GoIF3.282009-05-30Unknown competitionÖrebroGIH IP
M60Anders Tollstern-47KFUM Örebro3.252009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Lars Diechle-69Sävedalens AIK3.202009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M45Tomas Bengtsson-61IFK Märsta3.202009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M60Anders Tollstern-47KFUM Örebro3.202009-03-25Unknown competitionAncona ITAOkand arena
M35Krister Hultberg-70GoIF Tjalve3.202009-05-21Unknown competitionjönköping
M60Anders Tollstern-47KFUM Örebro3.202009-05-30Unknown competitionÖrebroGIH IP
M55Björn Bratt-51Duvbo IK3.202009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M35Michael Bohman-71IFK Halmstad3.202009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M50Robert Eliasson-59Hanvikens SK3.202009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M55Björn Bratt-51Duvbo IK3.152009-06-26VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Anders Tollstern-47KFUM Örebro3.122009-08-30Unknown competitionÖrebroGIH IP
M35Krister Hultberg-70GoIF Tjalve3.112009-04-26Unknown competitionNorrköping/ArOkand arena
M45Zdravko Kopparvik-60Västerås FK3.102009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M55Kjell Alnervik-52Hovslätts IK3.102009-06-13Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M55Kjell Alnervik-52Hovslätts IK3.102009-06-26VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Hans Lagerqvist-40Duvbo IK3.102009-08-01Veteran VMLahti FINLahti Skidstadion
M45Tomas Bengtsson-61IFK Märsta3.102009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M55Kjell Alnervik-52Hovslätts IK3.102009-09-19Unknown competitionHabo
M60Anders Tollstern-47KFUM Örebro3.032009-02-01Unknown competitionÖrebro/MässHOkand arena
M60Anders Tollstern-47KFUM Örebro3.032009-09-16Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M65Hans Lagerqvist-40Duvbo IK3.022009-06-07VSM 5KampNyköpingRosvalla IP
M35Krister Hultberg-70GoIF Tjalve3.022009-06-17Unknown competitionMotala
M55Tomas Jonsson-52Bollnäs FIK3.002009-01-17Unknown competitionBollnäs/HöghHOkand arena
M55Kjell Alnervik-52Hovslätts IK3.002009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Lars Diechle-69Sävedalens AIK3.002009-06-26VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Tomas Bengtsson-61IFK Märsta3.002009-06-26VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Alissa White-74Hässelby SK3.002009-07-01Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M60Anders Tollstern-47KFUM Örebro3.002009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M40Erik Spjut-65Rånäs 4H3.002009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M40Billy Tornström-68IK Lerum3.002009-08-31Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M35Niklas Berg-74Väsby IK2.972009-02-25Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M65Hans Lagerqvist-40Duvbo IK2.962009-05-30Unknown competitionÖrebroGIH IP
M35Niklas Berg-74Väsby IK2.962009-09-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
M55Tomas Jonsson-52Bollnäs FIK2.952009-01-05Unknown competitionBollnäs/HöghHOkand arena
M45Mats Nagle-60Huddinge AIS2.952009-11-21Unknown competitionSolna/SolnaHOkand arena
M60Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK2.902009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Fred Stenberg-70Gefle IF2.902009-02-25Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M45Lars Frison-62IK Ymer2.902009-06-26VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Kent Borgström-66FK Athlet2.902009-08-11Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M55Kjell Alnervik-52Hovslätts IK2.902009-08-11Unknown competitionjönköping
M55Kjell Alnervik-52Hovslätts IK2.902009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M55Tomas Jonsson-52Bollnäs FIK2.902009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M40Johan Stensmar-67Hässleholms AIS2.852009-07-26Unknown competitionHässleholmGöingevallen
K35Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF2.842009-06-13Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M35Niklas Berg-74Väsby IK2.832009-01-11Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
K45Anita Norr-Ericson-60GoIF Tjalve2.822009-06-17Unknown competitionMotala
M35Fred Stenberg-70Gefle IF2.802009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M45Mikael Wallin-63Spårvägens FK2.802009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M45Mikael Waltari-61Västerås FK2.802009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M65Hans Lagerqvist-40Duvbo IK2.802009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M65Hans Lagerqvist-40Duvbo IK2.802009-06-26VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK2.802009-06-26VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Tomas Jonsson-52Bollnäs FIK2.802009-06-26VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Peter Franzén-70Järvsö IF2.802009-07-01Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
M60Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK2.802009-07-14Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K45Anita Norr-Ericson-60GoIF Tjalve2.802009-08-23Unknown competitionHässleholmGöingevallen
K45Anita Norr-Ericson-60GoIF Tjalve2.792009-04-26Unknown competitionNorrköping/SAOkand arena
M75Lars Wennblom-34Hässelby SK2.752009-06-26VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Niklas Berg-74Väsby IK2.742009-03-15Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
K45Anita Norr-Ericson-60GoIF Tjalve2.722009-03-29Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
M60Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK2.702009-01-10Unknown competitionUmeå/NNoliaHOkand arena
M65Boris Eriksson-43Högsbo AIK2.702009-02-07Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M55Tomas Jonsson-52Bollnäs FIK2.702009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M75Lars Wennblom-34Hässelby SK2.702009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
K45Anita Norr-Ericson-60GoIF Tjalve2.702009-05-21Unknown competitionOlofström
M60Agne Bergmark-45Stensjöns IF2.702009-06-13Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M60Arne Svensson-46FI Kalmarsund2.702009-06-26VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Sven Magnusson-52Stensjöns IF2.702009-06-26VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Agne Bergmark-45Stensjöns IF2.702009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M65Hans Lagerqvist-40Duvbo IK2.702009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M60Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK2.702009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M55Tomas Jonsson-52Bollnäs FIK2.702009-09-08Unknown competitionBollnäsSävstaås IP
M35Fred Stenberg-70Gefle IF2.652009-01-17Unknown competitionBollnäs/HöghHOkand arena
M55Kjell Andersson-54Österfärnebo IF2.652009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M45Mikael Wallin-63Spårvägens FK2.622009-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M60Sune Persson-45Sandviks IK2.602009-01-10Unknown competitionUmeå/NNoliaHOkand arena
K35Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF2.602009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M60Agne Bergmark-45Stensjöns IF2.602009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK2.602009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M45Ulf Sjöberg-61IK Ymer2.602009-05-21Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M60Agne Bergmark-45Stensjöns IF2.602009-06-26VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Fred Stenberg-70Gefle IF2.602009-07-07Unknown competitionGävleGävle
M50Urban Lindberg-55Skellefteå AIK2.602009-07-14Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M60Arne Svensson-46FI Kalmarsund2.602009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M75Lars Wennblom-34Hässelby SK2.602009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M45Mikael Wallin-63Spårvägens FK2.602009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M65Tõnis Pikwer-43UF Contact2.602009-08-23Unknown competitionHässleholmGöingevallen
M75Lars Wennblom-34Hässelby SK2.562009-05-30Unknown competitionÖrebroGIH IP
M70Tor Trondset-35Nynäshamns FK2.552009-06-26VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS2.502009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M50Toni Lindqvist-57Gefle IF2.502009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M45Roger Westin-64Haparanda SKT2.502009-03-21Unknown competitionLuleå/ArcusHOkand arena
M50Urban Wirén-59Boden FI2.502009-03-21Unknown competitionLuleå/ArcusHOkand arena
M65Boris Eriksson-43Högsbo AIK2.502009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M60Sune Persson-45Sandviks IK2.502009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M70Tor Trondset-35Nynäshamns FK2.502009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M60Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS2.472009-02-25Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M65Tõnis Pikwer-43UF Contact2.452009-05-09Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M70Tor Trondset-35Nynäshamns FK2.422009-06-06Unknown competitionTyresöTrollbäckens IP
M70Tor Trondset-35Nynäshamns FK2.402009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M70Tor Trondset-35Nynäshamns FK2.402009-05-30Unknown competitionÖrebroGIH IP
M45Svante Edvardsson-64Villstad GoIF2.402009-06-14Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M45Mikael Wallin-63Spårvägens FK2.402009-06-26VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS2.402009-07-28Unknown competitionLahti FINLahti Skidstadion
M50Gert-Åke Ivarsson-57Ystads IF2.402009-08-11Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Kenneth Kilbäck-74Rånäs 4H2.402009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M65Karl-Erik Andersson-43IF Rigor2.302009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M45Lars Fyhr-62Huddinge AIS2.252009-11-21Unknown competitionSolna/SolnaHOkand arena
M65Karl-Erik Andersson-43IF Rigor2.202009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M60Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.202009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M60Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.202009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M50Dario Bonasin-55IFK Växjö2.202009-05-09Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M60Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.202009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M50Toni Lindqvist-57Gefle IF2.202009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M60Stig Ådén-45Storumans RC2.102009-01-10Unknown competitionUmeå/NNoliaHOkand arena
M50Anders Ebenfelt-57IF Kville2.102009-02-07Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M70Göran Graberg-38Stensjöns IF2.102009-06-13Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M45Per-Olof Wetterholm-64Stensjöns IF2.102009-06-13Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M60Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.042009-06-13Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M40Vesa Jämsä-69Västerås FK2.002009-01-10Unknown competitionVästerås/PBHOkand arena
M70Olof Arvidsson-35Järvsö IF2.002009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Mikael Magnusson-66IFK Tumba2.002009-06-14Svealands regionen div1 finalSätraSätrahall
M60Stig Ådén-45Storumans RC2.002009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M45Kent Östlin-61Västerås FK1.902009-01-10Unknown competitionVästerås/FHOkand arena
M40Tommy Andersson-66Västerås FK1.902009-01-10Unknown competitionVästerås/PBHOkand arena
M65Kalle Auvinen-40Huddinge AIS1.902009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M65Sven-Olof Johansson-44Högsbo AIK1.902009-07-28Unknown competitionLahti FINLahti Skidstadion
M80Jalmar Katk-27SKF FK1.902009-08-06Veteran VMLahti FINLahti Skidstadion
M60Jan-Erik Nilsson-45Simrishamns AIF1.902009-08-22Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M70Olof Arvidsson-35Järvsö IF1.802009-06-23Unknown competitionHudiksvall
M65Klas Fjällrot-44Heleneholms IF1.802009-09-05Unknown competitionTrelleborgÖstervångsvallen
M70Olof Arvidsson-35Järvsö IF1.752009-01-05Unknown competitionBollnäs/HöghHOkand arena
M40Tomas From-68Västerås FK1.702009-01-10Unknown competitionVästerås/PBHOkand arena
M40Jan Svensson-67Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.702009-07-02Unknown competitionLekeryd
K40Sabine Flechner-67Västerås FK1.602009-01-10Unknown competitionVästerås/PBHOkand arena
M75Bengt Eklund-33Skellefteå AIK1.602009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M70Olof Arvidsson-35Järvsö IF1.602009-05-26Unknown competitionHudiksvall
M60Klas Olofsson-45Ystads IF1.602009-08-11Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M70Erik Wettréus-39IK Pallas1.502009-09-05Unknown competitionTrelleborgÖstervångsvallen
M45Per Holmér-64Västerås FK1.402009-01-10Unknown competitionVästerås/FHOkand arena