Stav

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M40Oscar Jansson-75Ullevi FK5.152019-06-14Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Oscar Jansson-75Ullevie FK5.082019-09-01Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M40Oscar Jansson-75Ullevi FK5.012019-03-09Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Oscar Jansson-75Ullevie FK4.862019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.862019-08-04Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.832019-07-20Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Oscar Jansson-75Ullevi FK4.802019-01-05Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Oskar Jansson-75Ullevi FK4.802019-01-05Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.752019-09-01Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.722019-06-14Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.702019-01-05Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.702019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.602019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.602019-07-31Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.552019-05-25Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.452019-02-17Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.432019-01-20Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.402019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK4.322019-01-26Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.312019-03-06Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.302019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.302019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.302019-09-06Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M40Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK4.102019-01-05Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK3.902019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK3.902019-03-09Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK3.862019-03-06Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK3.852019-05-25Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK3.852019-06-24Unknown competitionTäbyTibblevallen
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK3.832019-07-20Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK3.802019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK3.802019-07-23Unknown competitionBoissano ITAOkand arena
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK3.772019-01-19Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK3.732019-02-09Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK3.712019-03-06Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK3.702019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK3.702019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK3.702019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK3.702019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK3.702019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK3.702019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK3.602019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK3.602019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK3.602019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Pär Berglin-75Järvsö IF3.602019-06-02Unknown competitionSöderhamnSöderhamn
M45Bo Jacobsson-72IK Tjelvar3.602019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Erik Li-68Järvsö IF3.602019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK3.602019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M40Pär Berglin-75Järvsö IF3.502019-01-19Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK3.502019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M40Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK3.502019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK3.502019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK3.502019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK3.502019-09-06Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M45Anders Hafsbrandt-74KA 2 IF3.432019-08-03Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
M40Ola Carlsson-75Örgryte IS3.402019-05-04Unknown competitionAndújar ESP
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK3.402019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK3.402019-12-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK3.322019-06-14Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK3.302019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK3.302019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK3.302019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
K35Malin Forséll-80Enköpings AI3.302019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF3.302019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Adrian Efremov-76Åsbro GoIF3.302019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK3.302019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK3.302019-09-06Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF3.302019-09-13Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF3.252019-07-11Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF3.252019-11-16Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF3.242019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS3.232019-02-02Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K35Malin Forséll-80Enköpings AI3.222019-06-14Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK3.222019-08-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Malin Forséll-80Enköpings AI3.222019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF3.212019-12-07Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
M50Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF3.202019-01-12Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK3.202019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF3.202019-06-02Unknown competitionSöderhamnSöderhamn
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK3.202019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M40Adrian Efremov-76Åsbro GoIF3.202019-07-24Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M50Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF3.202019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF3.152019-05-26Unknown competitionLuleåSkogsvallen
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS3.122019-01-26Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK3.122019-01-26Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS3.102019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M60Jan Johansson-59F Uddevalla FI3.102019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK3.102019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Malin Forséll-80Enköpings AI3.102019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK3.102019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K35Malin Forséll-80Enköpings AI3.102019-07-07Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M40Adrian Efremov-76Åsbro GoIF3.092019-03-31Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK3.062019-07-12Unknown competitionLidingöLidingövallen
K35Malin Forséll-80Enköpings AI3.032019-01-20Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
K35Malin Forséll-80Enköpings AI3.032019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Fredrik Wållgren-70IK Lerum3.012019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
K35Malin Forséll-80Enköpings AI3.002019-01-04Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Michael Bohman-71IFK Halmstad3.002019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Robert Eliasson-59IFK Märsta3.002019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF3.002019-06-18Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS3.002019-09-13Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS2.962019-06-15Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF2.932019-02-02Unknown competitionLuleå/ArcusHOkand arena
M65Lars Smedjebäck-52KA 2 IF2.932019-08-03Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF2.912019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M60Jan Johansson-59F Uddevalla FI2.912019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Stefan Lagerkvist-72Lysekils SLF2.912019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Lars Diechle-69Ullevi FK2.902019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK2.902019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF2.902019-07-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK2.902019-08-04Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF2.852019-03-13Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK2.832019-07-20Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Joakim Larsson-72Västerås FK2.802019-01-08Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF2.802019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Peter Åkesson-69Ystads IF2.802019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF2.802019-03-30Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M65Björn Bratt-51Åkersberga SK2.802019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M60Jan Johansson-59F Uddevalla FI2.802019-06-04Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M55Tomas Bengtsson-61IFK Märsta2.802019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS2.802019-07-23Unknown competitionBoissano ITAOkand arena
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS2.802019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Lars Smedjebäck-52KA 2 IF2.802019-09-01Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
M60Patrik Söderqvist-59IK Lerum2.802019-11-30Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M65Björn Bratt-51Åkersberga SK2.752019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Rickard Nilsson-73F Bålsta IK2.732019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS2.732019-12-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet2.712019-02-03Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M50Björn Bergqvist-65IK Lerum2.712019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
M65Lars Smedjebäck-52KA 2 IF2.702019-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M45Henrik Falknell-74FK Athlet2.702019-02-03Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS2.702019-03-30Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK2.702019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M45Henrik Falknell-74FK Athlet2.702019-07-21Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF2.702019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Lars Smedjebäck-52KA 2 IF2.702019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Lars Smedjebäck-52KA 2 IF2.702019-09-06Unknown competitionRonnebyOkand arena
M65Björn Bratt-51Åkersberga SK2.652019-07-31Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M60Benny Palmgren-59IF Udd2.602019-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M65Kjell Alnervik-52Hovslätts IK2.602019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Sven Magnusson-52Stensjöns IF2.602019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK2.602019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF2.602019-03-09Unknown competitionUppsala
M70Inge Hermansson-45IFK Lidingö2.602019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Lars Diechle-69Ullevi FK2.602019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Tomas Bengtsson-61IFK Märsta2.602019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå2.562019-03-16Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M70Sune Persson-45Sandviks IK2.552019-02-06Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K55Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF2.502019-01-04Unknown competitionUppsala
M70Sune Persson-45Sandviks IK2.502019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M75Hans Lagerqvist-40Duvbo IK2.502019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Sune Persson-45Sandviks IK2.502019-01-16Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M70Sune Persson-45Sandviks IK2.502019-01-23Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M70Sune Persson-45Sandviks IK2.502019-01-30Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Peter Åkesson-69Ystads IF2.502019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK2.502019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Hans Lagerqvist-40Duvbo IK2.502019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Tomas Bengtsson-61IFK Märsta2.502019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå2.502019-06-15Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
K55Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF2.502019-08-04Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M65Kjell Alnervik-52Hovslätts IK2.502019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Lars Frison-62Mölndals AIK2.502019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå2.502019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK2.502019-09-06Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K55Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF2.452019-07-31Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M40Andreas Carlsson-78IFK Halmstad2.442019-09-15Unknown competitionVarberg
M35Tobias Lundqvist-80IK Sisu2.432019-05-30Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M75Hans Lagerqvist-40Duvbo IK2.422019-01-26Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K55Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF2.402019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå2.402019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Jan Dahl-63Upsala IF2.392019-03-31Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS2.352019-07-21Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K55Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF2.332019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Vahid Reza Darejati-66IFK Lund2.332019-05-30Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
K35Catrine Forsström-80Hälle IF2.312019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Jan Dahl-63Upsala IF2.302019-03-09Unknown competitionUppsala
K55Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF2.302019-03-30Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.302019-06-04Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K50Petra Kapell-67Hammarby IF2.302019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Olli Aulio-52IFK Lidingö2.302019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Henrik Arnerdal-74Råby-Rekarne FIF2.302019-09-08Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Sören Svedberg-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.302019-09-08Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.252019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Benny Palmgren-59IF Udd2.252019-08-17Unknown competitionLjungby
M70Gunnar Neovius-49Åhus FIK2.252019-11-29Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.212019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Anna Christensen-75Kvarnsvedens GoIF2.212019-11-30Unknown competitionFalun
M55Jan Dahl-63Upsala IF2.202019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Magnus Andersson-45Malmö AI2.202019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Lars Fyhr-62Stockholms FTF2.202019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Magnus Andersson-45Malmö AI2.202019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Ola Gustafsson-72Mälarhöjdens IK2.202019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K40Anna Christensen-75Kvarnsvedens FIK2.202019-07-25Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
K40Anna Christensen-75Kvarnsvedens GoIF2.202019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Gunnar Neovius-49Åhus FIK2.202019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK2.202019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
K35Catrine Forsström-80Hälle IF2.152019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Arne Svensson-46FIK Färjestaden2.102019-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
K40Anna Christensen-75Kvarnsvedens GoIF2.102019-02-10Unknown competitionFalun
M45Ola Gustafsson-72Mälarhöjdens IK2.102019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M70Erik O Sjödin-45Kramforsalliansen2.102019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.102019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Thomas Lindberg-46IFK Lidingö2.102019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Jan-Olof Åkesson-67Lekeryd Svarttorps SK2.102019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
K55Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF2.102019-09-14Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M55Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK2.052019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M55Jan Dahl-63Upsala IF2.032019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Anna Christensen-75Kvarnsvedens GoIF2.012019-05-18Unknown competitionFalunLungnets Friidrottsarena
M70Thomas Lindberg-46IFK Lidingö2.002019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Anna Christensen-75Kvarnsvedens GoIF2.002019-02-28Unknown competitionFalun
M75Åke Jonson-42Heleneholms IF2.002019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS2.002019-04-14Unknown competitionMyllypuro FINOkand arena
K45Linda Malmqvist Kihl-73Mälarhöjdens IK2.002019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M70Inge Hermansson-45IFK Lidingö2.002019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK2.002019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS2.002019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Bo Hasselmark-48Huddinge AIS2.002019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Erik Walltin-76IK Hakarpspojkarna2.002019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK2.002019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M75Åke Jonson-42Heleneholms IF1.902019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Åke Jonsson-42Heleneholms IF1.802019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK1.802019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Susanne Lindefalk-69Hammarby IF1.802019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Ulf Wickbom-44Högby IF1.802019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M45Anders Grönvall-70IK Hakarpspojkarna1.802019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M55Jan Palmqvist-61IK Hakarpspojkarna1.802019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M45Johan Skomorowski-73Kvarnsvedens GoIF1.702019-02-28Unknown competitionFalun
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK1.702019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK1.702019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Anders Ebenfelt-57IF Kville1.702019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Jerker Lindbom-74IK Lerum1.612019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK1.602019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK1.502019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Susanne Lindefalk-69Hammarby IF1.502019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Nils Bäck-43IFK LundOgiltigt2019-09-08Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena