Stav

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M45Oscar Jansson-75Ullevi FK5.072020-02-23Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.902020-02-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.852020-02-08Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.832020-01-25Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Oscar Jansson-75Ullevi FK4.832020-01-25Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Oscar Jansson-75Ullevi FK4.802020-02-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.782020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.722020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.702020-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.622020-02-23Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.532020-01-18Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta4.502020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK4.122020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Fredrik Dymén-76Kongahälla AIK4.002020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK3.902020-01-04Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK3.902020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Fredrik Dymén-76Kongahälla AIK3.862020-02-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Henrik Johansson-85FIF Gnistan3.822020-03-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK3.802020-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M35Henrik Johansson-85FIF Gnistan3.802020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK3.722020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Erik Hagström-73Örgryte IS3.712020-03-15Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK3.702020-01-04Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Pär Berglin-75Järvsö IF3.702020-02-01Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK3.522020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Erik Li-68Järvsö IF3.502020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M55Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF3.502020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Erik Li-68Järvsö IF3.502020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK3.502020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK3.502020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Urban Åström-67Sundsvalls FIF3.402020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Erik Li-68Järvsö IF3.402020-02-01Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M55Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF3.402020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK3.322020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40James Andersson-80Heleneholms IF3.302020-01-12Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF3.302020-02-19Unknown competitionSkellefteåOkand arena
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF3.252020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK3.202020-01-04Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK3.202020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK3.202020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF3.142020-01-18Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
M55Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF3.002020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M60Robert Eliasson-59IFK Märsta3.002020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Lars Diechle-69Ullevi FK3.002020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Lars Smedjebäck-52KA 2 IF3.002020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Michael Bohman-71IFK Halmstad3.002020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Stefan Lagerkvist-72Lysekil SLF2.922020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Adrian Efremov-76Åsbro GoIF2.852020-01-26Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M65Björn Bratt-51Åkersberga SK2.822020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M65Lars Smedjebäck-52KA 2 IF2.802020-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M45Michael Bohman-71IFK Halmstad2.802020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS2.802020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Björn Bratt-51Åkersberga SK2.802020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Inge Hermansson-45IFK Lidingö2.742020-02-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Inge Hermansson-45IFK Lidingö2.732020-01-18Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF2.732020-02-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK2.732020-02-17Unknown competitionFalun
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF2.722020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M75Inge Hermansson-45IFK Lidingö2.722020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Johnny Lundberg-82IF Kronan2.722020-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF2.702020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Inge Hermansson-45IFK Lidingö2.642020-02-08Unknown competitionUppsala
M75Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå2.502020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Roger Widell-75Bålsta IK2.502020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M75Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå2.502020-02-19Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M75Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå2.442020-01-15Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet2.422020-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M75Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå2.402020-01-29Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Magnus Jiwestam Persson-70Åhus FIK2.402020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Kalle Stenborg-75Lidköpings VSK2.322020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.322020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M65Olli Aulio-52IFK Lidingö2.322020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet2.322020-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Ola Gustafsson-72Mälarhöjdens IK2.222020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Robert Thorslund-76Bålsta IK2.202020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M75Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå2.202020-02-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M75Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå2.202020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Thomas Lindberg-46IFK Lidingö2.122020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Arne Svensson-46FIK Färjestaden2.102020-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M70Arne Svensson-46FIK Färjestaden2.102020-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
K55Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF2.102020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Catrine Forsström-80Hälle IF2.102020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Erik O Sjödin-45Kramfors-Alliansen2.102020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75Bålsta IK1.902020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK1.702020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK1.702020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75John Östlund-45Hässelby SK1.602020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient1.602020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum