Tresteg

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M45Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK13.37+5.12019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M45Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK13.11+1.92019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M45Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK13.052019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M35Tobias Lundqvist-80IK Sisu13.01+3.22019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M35Tobias Lundqvist-80IK Sisu13.01-0.52019-09-15Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M35Tobias Lundqvist-80IK Sisu13.00+0.72019-05-30Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M35Tobias Lundqvist-80IK Sisu12.97+0.62019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M35Johan Ndure-81Stockholm Snipers IF12.912019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Johan Ndure-81Stockholm Snipers IF12.902019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Stefan Holm-76Kils AIK12.85-1.02019-09-08Unknown competitionKilSannerudsvallen
M35Tobias Lundqvist-80IK Sisu12.67+1.32019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Ola Carlsson-75Örgryte IS12.612019-02-24Unknown competitionAntequera ESPOkand arena
M35Johan Ndure-81Stockholm Snipers IF12.60+0.92019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Johan Ndure-81Stockholm Snipers IF12.48-0.32019-07-12Unknown competitionRom ITAArena i Rom
M35Paul Tuvesson-84Vittsjö GIK12.30+0.22019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK12.26-0.62019-07-17Unknown competitionVästerås
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK12.01+0.72019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Andreas Leveau-80Öresund FK11.992019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Fotios Makrostergios-75Huddinge AIS11.89+2.42019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd11.812019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK11.762019-12-28Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M40Fotios Makrostergios-75Huddinge AIS11.75+0.42019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Christian Albing-72Nyköpings BIS11.59+1.02019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Hans Eriksson-74Spårvägens FK11.50+1.72019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS11.482019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M40Martin Jansson-78Stockholm Snipers IF11.48-0.62019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK11.422019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jonas Boijertz-74Malmö AI11.38+1.82019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd11.37+2.32019-05-30Unknown competitionLjungby
M40Johan Schön-79FK Athlet11.332019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK11.33+1.42019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS11.172019-04-14Unknown competitionMyllypuro FINOkand arena
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS11.17-2.02019-09-06Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA 2 IF11.112019-01-19Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M45Jonas Boijertz-74Malmö AI11.022019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK11.012019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M40Jonas Torsvall-78Mälarhöjdens IK11.01+0.42019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK11.00+1.72019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd10.97+0.62019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta10.962019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd10.95+1.02019-06-02Unknown competitionOlofström
M50Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF10.95+1.82019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd10.942019-07-27Unknown competitionHässleholmGöingevallen
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd10.912019-01-13Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M45Jonas Boijertz-74Malmö AI10.892019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK10.88+0.92019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M55Eric Persson-63IF Kville10.87+1.52019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF10.802019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Eric Persson-63IF Kville10.692019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS10.69+0.02019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF10.69+2.22019-06-19Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK10.67+0.32019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF10.592019-01-12Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF10.53+0.72019-06-01Unknown competitionHudiksvall
M45Mats Kollbrink-70Hässelby SK10.50+1.12019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK10.45+2.42019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Desirée Lindén-76Ullevi FK10.412019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF10.362019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF10.35+0.12019-06-19Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M55Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta10.30+1.22019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Marie Linnarsson-81Malmö AI10.292019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Stefan Johansson-80IK Sisu10.272019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK10.252019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mats Kollbrink-70Hässelby SK10.23+3.02019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K50Annica Sandström-68IFK Lidingö10.202019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Karl Dannestam-80Heleneholms IF10.082019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Annica Sandström-68IFK Lidingö10.06+0.12019-09-06Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K35Marie Linnarsson-81Malmö AI10.012019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS9.99+0.72019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Helena Pettersson-82Nyköpings BIS9.98+1.92019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Sören Svedberg-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.94+0.22019-06-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS9.822019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK9.82+0.92019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M55Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK9.79+1.42019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Lars Diechle-69Ullevi FK9.66+2.62019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika9.65+1.32019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI9.632019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Lars Diechle-69Ullevi FK9.63+1.32019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK9.602019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Lars Diechle-69Ullevi FK9.532019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI9.51+0.12019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Tomas Jeansson-71FK Athlet9.50-0.32019-09-15Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M55Mikael Runsten-63IFK Göteborg9.432019-12-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK9.42+2.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Lars Frison-62Mölndals AIK9.42+2.82019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Lars Frison-62Mölndals AIK9.38+1.82019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet9.362019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI9.352019-08-28Unknown competitionMariestadOkand arena
M35Henrik Terlinder-83IFK Märsta9.35+1.72019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M65Hans Erixon-53Karlskoga FIF9.32+1.12019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Martin Pålsson-75Heleneholms IF9.292019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta9.292019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Magnus Jiwestam-70Åhus FIK9.29+0.02019-09-03Unknown competitionÅhus
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK9.26+1.32019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika9.23+1.12019-09-06Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M55Mikael Runsten-63IFK Göteborg9.21+1.22019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika9.08+3.92019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M60Håkan Josefsson-57Stensjöns IF9.07+1.32019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta9.04+2.12019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK9.022019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Patrik Söderqvist-59IK Lerum9.002019-12-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Mats Bergren-71F Bålsta IK8.98+2.22019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.87+1.62019-06-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna8.862019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK8.86+1.52019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Mats Bergren-71F Bålsta IK8.84+1.72019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta8.822019-01-13Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK8.822019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet8.79-0.42019-09-15Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K45Vanessa De Luca-72Malmö AI8.772019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad8.77+2.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad8.76+1.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Warren Russell-80Stockholm Snipers IF8.75+0.62019-07-12Unknown competitionRom ITAArena i Rom
M65Kjell Alnervik-52Hovslätts IK8.72+2.32019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Mats Åkesson-72Malmö AI8.682019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.672019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK8.652019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta8.592019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Eva-Lena Bergkvist-64Piteå IF8.592019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Lennart Offrell-52KA 2 IF8.59+0.72019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna8.57+0.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Kjell Alnervik-52Hovslätts IK8.56+2.02019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta8.54+0.62019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K55Carina Palmquist-62Villstad GoIF8.50+1.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Kristjan Saag-51Sävedalens AIK8.472019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Carina Palmquist-62Villstad GoIF8.432019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Sara Kiesbye-77F Bålsta IK8.42+0.92019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M55Jörgen Sporre-63Runacademy IF8.302019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Eva-Lena Bergkvist-64Piteå IF8.29+1.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Kjell Alnervik-52Hovslätts IK8.122019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Frida Össmar-77Högby IF8.12+3.52019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M40Dennis Strid-77Högby IF8.042019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M60Morgan Sporre-59Växjö LK8.03+1.82019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Jakob Petersen Klingberg-68Kvarnsvedens GoIF8.00+0.62019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Frida Össmar-77Högby IF7.88+1.82019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Sven Nilsson-46Västerås FK7.87+0.72019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Lennart Peterson-55Wärnamo SK7.762019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö7.76+0.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Marija Bodrova-72Högby IF7.75+1.62019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M60Anders Ebenfelt-57IF Kville7.64+1.22019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Erik O Sjödin-45Kramforsalliansen7.632019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK7.60+0.72019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Kenneth Arvidsson-41Malmö AI7.532019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Karl-Gunnar Zerpe-52Gefle IF7.47+0.92019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Gunnar Neovius-49Åhus FIK7.31+2.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K55Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba7.222019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Emma Lindberg-84Åhus FIK7.212019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Jan Engman-61IFK Lidingö7.20+1.72019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK7.132019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Pontus Nilsson-72Åhus FIK7.13+0.02019-09-03Unknown competitionÅhus
M65Carl-Gustaf Nilsson-52Högby IF7.11+1.32019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK7.11+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Lennart Johansson-61Tingbergs AIS7.09-0.12019-05-30Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
K35Emma Lindberg-84Åhus FIK7.04+0.12019-09-03Unknown competitionÅhus
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK7.02+0.12019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient7.02+0.82019-07-17Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M80Atos Berndes-35Högsbo AIK7.01+3.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K55Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba6.98+1.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K55Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba6.97+1.82019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M80Atos Berndes-35Högsbo AIK6.85+1.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Gunnar Neovius-49Åhus FIK6.76+2.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK6.742019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact6.69+2.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact6.63+1.92019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF6.60+1.12019-06-01Unknown competitionHudiksvall
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact6.592019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact6.572019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact6.54+3.82019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M75Karl-Erik Andersson-43IF Rigor6.502019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact6.41+0.92019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Magnus Andersson-45Malmö AI6.282019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF6.24+0.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Karl-Erik Andersson-43IF Rigor6.24+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF6.192019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF6.16+0.72019-09-05Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF6.092019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Bengt O Hallberg-43IFK Lidingö6.01+0.32019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Gun Inger Persson-57Vittsjö GIK5.982019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Lars Erik Granberg-42Malmö AI5.952019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Bengt O Hallberg-43IFK Lidingö5.922019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Erling Johnsson-42IFK Lund5.76+0.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Inge Hermansson-45IFK Lidingö5.692019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M85Werner Magnusson-34Båstads GoIF5.67+0.92019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Bengt O Hallberg-43IFK Lidingö5.54+2.92019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M75Åke Jonsson-42Heleneholms IF5.252019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Annika Björk-76Falu IK4.362019-01-20Unknown competitionFalun
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF3.73+2.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF2.562019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Harriet Justrell-48Sälens IF2.522019-01-20Unknown competitionFalun