Tresteg

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M40Andreas Daun-80Katrinehholms SK59.122020-07-30Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK13.24+0.82020-07-16Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK13.122020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Tobias Lundqvist-80IK Sisu13.022020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Malin Otterling Marmbrandt-85Västerås FK13.002020-02-09Unknown competitionHelsingfors FINLiikuntamylly
K35Malin Otterling Marmbrandt-85Västerås FK12.992020-02-23Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK12.972020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Tobias Lundqvist-80IK Sisu12.792020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K35Malin Otterling Marmbrandt-85Västerås FK12.77+2.02020-07-16Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K35Malin Otterling Marmbrandt-85Västerås FK12.71+2.42020-07-26Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
K35Malin Otterling Marmbrandt-85Västerås FK12.61+1.02020-07-30Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
K35Malin Otterling Marmbrandt-85Västerås FK12.602020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK12.29-0.12020-07-21Unknown competitionVästerås
M45Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK12.09+0.02020-06-17Unknown competitionVästerås
M45Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK12.072020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd11.53+0.12020-06-16Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK11.452020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M45Christian Albing Gröndin-72Nyköpings BIS11.392020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Jonas Torsvall-78Mälarhöjdens IK11.232020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd11.202020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS11.132020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta11.082020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40David Klingberg-78IFK Göteborg10.942020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Eric Persson-63IF Kville10.912020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Marklan Jackson-83IK Lerum10.76+0.02020-06-17Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK10.742020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Mats Kollbrink-70Hässelby SK10.692020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF10.622020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Desirée Lindén-76Ullevi FK10.612020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jonas Boijertz-74Malmö AI10.472020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF10.212020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF10.092020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK10.022020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS9.882020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Annica Sandström-68IFK Lidingö9.822020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Lars Smedjebäck-52KA 2 IF9.542020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Lars Diechle-69Ullevi FK9.512020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Marie Linnarsson-81Malmö AI9.502020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mikael Runsten-63IFK Göteborg9.362020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika9.272020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet9.202020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Urban Håkansson-69Istrums SK9.152020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mats Åkesson-72Malmö AI8.982020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI8.982020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Vanessa De Luca-72Malmö AI8.892020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Camilla Sevelin-82Katrineholms SK8.85-0.12020-06-17Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
M55Hans Pohl-64Spårvägens FK8.812020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Johan Thümmel-73FK Athlet8.782020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF8.772020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jonas Amnéus-72Uppsala LK8.732020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M40David Kihlström-76IK Lerum8.732020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Tim Nielsen-65IFK Lund8.672020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mats Berggren-71F Bålsta IK8.602020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K55Eva-Lena Bergkvist-64Piteå IF8.502020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Kristjan Saag-51Sävedalens AIK8.322020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Jörgen Sporre-63Runacademy IF8.092020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Sara Kiesbye-77F Bålsta IK8.002020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K35Emma Lindberg-84Åhus FIK7.972020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Olli Aulio-52IFK Lidingö7.792020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Erik O Sjödin-45Kramforsalliansen7.732020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Jan Engman-61IFK Lidingö7.512020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Erik O Sjödin-45Kramforsalliansen7.372020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M70Gösta Öborn-47Varbergs GIF7.172020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK7.162020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba6.782020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Ove Larsson-53Järvsö IF6.742020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K45Åsa Knutsson-72Upsala IF6.732020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M75John Östlund-45Hässelby SK6.682020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact6.562020-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M75Bengt O Hallberg-43IFK Lidingö6.452020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF6.422020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact6.422020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF6.032020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF5.962020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Erling Johnsson-41IFK Lund5.122020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum