Kula 7.26kg

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M35Niklas Arrhenius-82Spårvägens FK18.732019-08-30Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M35Niklas Arrhenius-82Spårvägens FK18.502019-08-16Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Niklas Arrhenius-82Spårvägens FK18.482019-09-07Unknown competitionProvo UT USAOkand arena
M35Niklas Arrhenius-82Spårvägens FK17.942019-08-24Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Lasse Ohtamaa-80Strands IF16.512019-08-10Unknown competitionHudioksvallOkand arena
M35Jeffrey Ige-83Spårvägens FK15.432019-10-09Unknown competitionDubai UAEOkand arena
M35Jeffrey Ige-83Spårvägens FK15.352019-01-04Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Jeffrey Ige-83Spårvägens FK15.312019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Jeffrey Ige-83Spårvägens FK15.202019-09-22Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M35Jeffrey Ige-83Spårvägens FK15.152019-07-20Unknown competitionBålstaGröna Dalen IP
M35Jeffrey Ige-83Spårvägens FK15.122019-08-07Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Jeffrey Ige-83Spårvägens FK15.112019-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M35Jeffrey Ige-83Spårvägens FK15.002019-02-02Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M35Jeffrey Ige-83Spårvägens FK14.972019-06-07Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Jeffrey Ige-83Spårvägens FK14.902019-08-04Unknown competitionVästerås
M35Jeffrey Ige-83Spårvägens FK14.742019-07-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Jeffrey Ige-83Spårvägens FK14.722019-05-25Unknown competitionBålstaGröna Dalen IP
M35Jeffrey Ige-83Spårvägens FK14.692019-01-16Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Jeffrey Ige-83Spårvägens FK14.642019-09-01Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M35Jeffrey Ige-83Spårvägens FK14.582019-02-17Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M40Fredrik Boson-77Västerås FK14.452019-05-25Unknown competitionBålstaGröna Dalen IP
M35Lasse Ohtamaa-80Strands IF14.382019-02-02Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M35Jeffrey Ige-83Spårvägens FK14.332019-07-30Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
M35Jeffrey Ige-83Spårvägens FK14.182019-05-04Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M55Bengt Petersson-61Spårvägens FK14.022019-02-09Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Erik Larsson-80Visby IF Gute13.952019-06-15Unknown competitionVisby
M55Bengt Petersson-61Spårvägens FK13.922019-05-11Unknown competitionTäbyTibblevallen
M55Bengt Petersson-61Spårvägens FK13.872019-05-04Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M35Erik Larsson-80Visby IF Gute13.872019-07-08Unknown competitionGibraltar GIBOkand arena
M55Bengt Petersson-61Spårvägens FK13.862019-07-07Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M35Erik Larsson-80Visby IF Gute13.802019-04-29Unknown competitionVisby
M40Fredrik Boson-77Västerås FK13.782019-09-08Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Lasse Ohtamaa-80Strands IF13.772019-01-12Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M55Bengt Petersson-61Spårvägens FK13.712019-05-19Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Fredrik Boson-77Västerås FK13.712019-06-09Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M35Lasse Ohtamaa-80Strands IF13.652019-07-30Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
M35Lasse Ohtamaa-80Strands IF13.562019-02-28Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M55Bengt Petersson-61Spårvägens FK13.522019-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
M50Anders Larsson-66Gefle IF13.522019-07-21Unknown competitionLeksand
M40Fredrik Boson-77Västerås FK13.512019-01-20Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M55Bengt Petersson-61Spårvägens FK13.502019-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M45Christer Hagberg-74IF Göta Karlstad13.502019-03-26Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M40Daniel Korhonen-76IF Kville13.222019-07-10Unknown competitionStavanger NOR
M55Bengt Petersson-61Spårvägens FK13.142019-01-04Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Fredrik Boson-77Västerås FK13.022019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Erik Larsson-80Visby IF Gute13.012019-09-02Unknown competitionVisby
M50Anders Larsson-66Gefle IF12.982019-07-31Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M40Fredrik Boson-77Västerås FK12.942019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK12.832019-12-18Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Fredrik Boson-77Västerås FK12.792019-08-04Unknown competitionVästerås
M35Peter Lindgren-84Ystads IF12.792019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Fredrik Boson-77Västerås FK12.742019-07-07Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M45Fred Stenberg-70Gefle IF12.702019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Daniel Korhonen-76IF Kville12.702019-04-30Unknown competitionStavanger NOR
M40Daniel Korhonen-76IF Kville12.572019-08-27Unknown competitionStavanger NOR
M40Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK12.442019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Fredrik Boson-77Väsrerås FK12.432019-07-30Unknown competitionVästerås
M40Daniel Korhonen-76IF Kville12.432019-09-11Unknown competitionStavanger NOR
M45Fred Stenberg-70Gefle IF12.372019-07-31Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M35Mikael Hernberg-82IK Sisu12.372019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M40Johannes Norrby-77IFK Göteborg12.362019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Daniel Korhonen-76IF Kville12.352019-04-09Unknown competitionStavanger NOR
M35Mikael Hernberg-82IK Sisu12.342019-05-18Unknown competitionSkruvSkruvs IP
M40Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK12.332019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Fred Stenberg-70Gefle IF12.282019-01-20Unknown competitionFalun
M35Rasmus Olofsson-84Hässelby SK12.282019-09-29Unknown competitionHässelbyHässelby IP
M35Mikael Hernberg-82IK Sisu12.272019-08-03Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M35Mikael Hernberg-82IK Sisu12.232019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Mikael Hernberg-82IK Sisu12.182019-05-04Unknown competitionjönköping
M40Daniel Korhonen-76IF Kville12.082019-09-28Unknown competitionStavanger NOR
M35Mikael Hernberg-82IK Sisu12.072019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Nils Pettersson-81Boden FI12.072019-11-16Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M40Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK12.052019-01-16Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40David Ytfeldt-79Leksands FIK12.032019-11-30Unknown competitionFalun
M45Fred Stenberg-70Gefle IF12.012019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Fred Stenberg-70Gefle IF11.992019-05-18Unknown competitionFalunLungnets Friidrottsarena
M35Mikael Hernberg-82IK Sisu11.972019-10-13Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M35Mikael Hernberg-82IK Sisu11.962019-09-15Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M35Robert Alneroth-84Gefle IF11.952019-01-07Unknown competitionGävleOkand arena
M35Halldor Larusson-83Åhus FIK11.932019-12-23Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M35Robert Alneroth-84Gefle IF11.882019-07-31Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M45Fred Stenberg-70Gefle IF11.872019-11-30Unknown competitionFalun
M35Mikael Hernberg-82IK Sisu11.852019-10-06Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M45Petrus Sundevall-74Kalmar SK11.812019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Peter Lindgren-84Ystads IF11.802019-06-11Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK11.792019-09-21Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK11.762019-01-19Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M35Martin Arnemar-82IF Udd11.762019-10-05Unknown competitionOlofström
M35Matthew Brown*-80Hammarby IF11.752019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M45Michael Hoffer-72IFK Lidingö11.752019-09-05Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M35Staffan Jönsson-81Malmö AI11.672019-09-11Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M35Glenn Bodin-82Rånäs 4H11.652019-05-18Unknown competitionNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M35Roger Hegg Stridh-80Bottnaryds IF11.622019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M35Peter Lindgren-84Ystads IF11.602019-07-21Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Fred Stenberg-70Gefle IF11.552019-12-08Unknown competitionGävleOkand arena
M45Peter Fritz-74IK Sisu11.522019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M45Peter Fritz-74IK Sisu11.492019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Patrick Lindfors-70Mälarhöjdens IK11.492019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M40Dennies Truedsson-78IF Kville11.442019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Matthew Brown*-80Hammarby IF11.442019-06-02Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Matthew Brown-80Hammarby IF11.442019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Håkan Setthammar-72Västerås FK11.432019-09-21Unknown competitionVästerås
M40David Ytfeldt-79Leksands FIK11.432019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Peter Fritz-74IK Sisu11.422019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40David Ytfeldt-79Leksands FIK11.392019-06-06Unknown competitionLudvikaHillängen IP
M40Johan Pyrell-75IFK Växjö11.382019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M45Daniel Hedström-73Valbo AIF11.362019-09-28Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M40Andrus Klaar-75Spårvägens FK11.332019-10-12Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Torgny Oersson-78UF Contact11.292019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M45Patrick Lindfors-70Mälarhöjdens IK11.272019-02-09Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Per Östlund-61Hässelby SK11.252019-10-06Unknown competitionValö
M45Patrick Lindfors-70Mälarhöjdens IK11.222019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK11.162019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M45David Gustafsson-73Spårvägens FK11.132019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M35Roger Stridh-80Bottnaryds IF11.132019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M40Johan Pyrell-75IFK Växjö11.102019-06-02Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M45Peter Fritz-74IK Sisu11.082019-03-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Peter Fritz-74IK Sisu11.052019-05-30Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M45Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK11.052019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M35Roger Stridh-80Bottnaryds IF11.052019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M35Christer Björkander-83IK Lerum11.052019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
M35Tobias Lundqvist-80IK Sisu11.042019-10-06Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M45Patrick Lindfors-70Mälarhöjdens IK11.012019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS10.982019-06-15Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Örjan Fritiofsson-61Finspångs AIK10.972019-06-09Unknown competitionFinspång
M50Anders Gunnarsson-68Lomma FIK10.962019-05-19Unknown competitionEslöv
M45David Gustafsson-73Spårvägens FK10.952019-08-03Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M35Lennie Axelsson-81IF Udd10.892019-08-17Unknown competitionLjungby
M45Robert Fabian-72Herrljunga SK10.892019-09-14Unknown competitionEksjöRänneborgs IP
M45Patrick Lindfors-70Mälarhöjdens IK10.892019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M45David Gustafsson-73Spårvägens FK10.832019-09-22Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS10.822019-08-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Jonas Ejderstedt-76FIK Färjestaden10.812019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M35Carl Rosenquist-81IFK Gnesta10.812019-09-07Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS10.782019-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS10.782019-05-01Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Peter Fritz-74IK Sisu10.742019-06-08Unknown competitionKalmarFredriksskans IP
M45David Gustafsson-73Spårvägens FK10.742019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Peter Fritz-74IK Sisu10.732019-05-04Unknown competitionjönköping
M45Lars Gustafsson-70Upsala IF10.722019-09-14Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK10.702019-12-21Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M45Robert Fabian-72Herrljunga SK10.662019-10-17Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M40Erik Henrysson-79IFK Nora10.642019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Jonas Birgersson-83Nyköpings BIS10.642019-09-07Unknown competitionNyköping
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS10.622019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45David Gustafsson-73Spårvägens FK10.612019-09-08Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Carl Rosenquist-81IFK Gnesta10.592019-08-31Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M35Magnus Linderoth-84IFK Trelleborg10.592019-09-07Unknown competitionTrelleborgÖstervångsvallen
M45Peter Fritz-74IK Sisu10.582019-10-06Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M50Jakob Petersen Klingberg-68Kvarnsvedens FIK10.552019-09-21Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M55Fred Schumacher-61Västerås FK10.542019-08-24Unknown competitionVästerås
M55Örjan Fritiofsson-61Finspångs AIK10.532019-08-17Unknown competitionEslöv
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.502019-08-24Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M35Lennie Axelsson-81IF Udd10.482019-10-05Unknown competitionOlofström
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS10.472019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS10.462019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF10.452019-09-28Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M45Robert Fabian-72Herrljunga SK10.452019-10-05Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M50Anders Gunnarsson-68Lomma FIK10.442019-07-27Unknown competitionHässleholmGöingevallen
M40Henrik Klingener-78IK Lerum10.432019-02-02Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS10.432019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Henrik Klingener-78IK Lerum10.422019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.412019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.392019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS10.392019-05-08Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Johan Eisler-76Åsbro GoIF10.392019-09-21Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF10.382019-05-26Unknown competitionLinköping
M35Carl Rosenquist-81IFK Gnesta10.372019-10-12Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK10.362019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M40Magnus Schütz-79FIK Färjestaden10.362019-12-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M45David Gustafsson-73Spårvägens FK10.342019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M35Johnny Lundberg-82IF Kronan10.272019-07-07Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF10.262019-10-05Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M50Urban Lif-68IK Stål10.252019-02-10Unknown competitionFalun
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK10.252019-03-24Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M35Roger Stridh-80Bottnaryds IF10.242019-10-05Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Robert Fabian-72Herrljunga SK10.232019-04-04Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.222019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS10.222019-09-14Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Lennie Helander-75Örgryte IS10.222019-10-05Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M35Anders Lindbladh-80Ystads IF10.202019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.192019-05-11Unknown competitionMälaröOkand arena
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF10.192019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M40Hercules Lopes Ramos-79Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.162019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M50Jakob Petersen Klingberg-68Kvarnsvedens GoIF10.162019-07-21Unknown competitionLeksand
M35Stefan Alnerot-81Gefle IF10.152019-01-07Unknown competitionGävleOkand arena
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS10.152019-06-02Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.152019-06-13Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.152019-10-06Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M55Örjan Fritiofsson-61Finspångs AIK10.152019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Johnny Lundberg-82IF Kronan10.132019-07-21Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Hans Källén-73IFK Strömsund10.132019-09-22Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M50Urban Lif-68IK Stål10.122019-08-04Unknown competitionVästerås
M40Hercules Lopes Ramos-79Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.112019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Anders Bäckman-71Danderyds SK10.102019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK10.092019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.092019-09-08Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Johnny Lundberg-82IF Kronan10.092019-09-21Unknown competitionLandskronaOkand arena
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.092019-09-29Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Stephen Day-75Strads IF10.072019-08-10Unknown competitionHudiksvall
M40Hercules Lopes Ramos-79Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.062019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Robert Fabian-72Herrljunga SK10.052019-08-25Unknown competitionHerrljunga
M40Hercules Lopes Ramos-79Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.042019-07-12Unknown competitionRom ITAArena i Rom
M35Johnny Lundberg-82IF Kronan10.042019-11-30Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.032019-06-02Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M55Tomas Classon-62Huddinge AIS10.032019-09-14Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Gordon Sjöqvist-74IF Udd10.032019-10-05Unknown competitionOlofström
M65Pekka Tähtinen-52IFK Linköping10.022019-03-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.022019-06-13Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.012019-06-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.002019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M45Mats Laamanen-72Örgryte IS10.002019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Sören Svedberg-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.992019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M45Thomas Persson-71Gefle IF9.992019-09-14Unknown competitionGävleGävle
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.992019-10-19Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Niklas Malmlöf-76Heleneholms IF9.982019-06-15Unknown competitionKarslkronaOkand arena
M40Magnus Schütz-79FIK Färjestaden9.982019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M40Mikael Nordin-77IFK Växjö9.982019-09-15Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.972019-03-30Unknown competitionSorundaSunnerbyhallen
M40Martin Malmström-75IF Rigor9.972019-08-24Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M45David Hegardt-73IFK Lund9.962019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45David Hegardt-73IFK Lund9.962019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF9.952019-06-08Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF9.952019-06-09Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.942019-05-09Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF9.942019-09-21Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF9.932019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M50Urban Lif-68IK Stål9.932019-07-07Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M35Sören Svedberg-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.932019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Robert Fabian-72Herrljunga SK9.932019-08-25Unknown competitionHerrljunga
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.922019-06-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Hercules Lopes Ramos-79Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.912019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Kristian Petersson-75Åkersberga SK9.912019-09-15Unknown competitionValö
M40Hercules Lopes Ramos-79Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.912019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M35Johan Ström-80Åhus FIK9.902019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.902019-05-02Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Kristian Petersson-75Åkersberga SK9.892019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.892019-08-24Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M35Sören Svedberg-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.882019-05-11Unknown competitionMälaröOkand arena
M35Sören Svedberg-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.862019-03-30Unknown competitionSorundaSunnerbyhallen
M45David Herardt-73IFK Lund9.832019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Magnus Wickert-69Hässelby SK9.832019-09-18Unknown competitionHässelbyHässelby IP
M50Torgny Gustafsson-65Strands IF9.822019-06-01Unknown competitionHudiksvall
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.822019-09-15Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Per-Ola Åkerman-72IFK Halmstad9.812019-01-12Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.812019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.802019-05-09Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.802019-10-06Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M35Sören Svedberg-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.792019-06-23Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.772019-03-30Unknown competitionSorundaSunnerbyhallen
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.772019-08-12Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M65Pekka Tähtinen-52IFK Linköping9.762019-05-26Unknown competitionLinköping
M40Kristian Petersson-75Åkersberga SK9.762019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF9.752019-01-12Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.742019-08-12Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Fredrik Skillmark-77Habo FIF-049.732019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40David Klingberg-78IFK Göteborg9.732019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Olof Wallin-73Glanshammars IF9.722019-05-25Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.702019-06-23Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Mattias Ekborg-77Höörs IS9.692019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Jeff Svedenborn-77IF Kronan9.692019-05-19Unknown competitionEslöv
M35Magnus Edgren-80Lekeryd Svarttorps SK9.692019-08-26Unknown competitionLekeryd
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.682019-05-09Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.682019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.672019-09-29Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.662019-05-02Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M35Johnny Lundberg-82IF Kronan9.662019-05-19Unknown competitionEslöv
M40Hercules Lopes Ramos-79Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.662019-10-06Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M55Dan Lindahl-60IFK Lund9.642019-06-30Unknown competitionGöteborg/UUllevi
M45David Hegardt-73IFK Lund9.632019-07-07Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M45Mikael Norrbelius-70Gefle IF9.622019-01-07Unknown competitionGävleOkand arena
M40Fredrik Ellgren-76Turebergs FK9.622019-12-18Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.602019-05-02Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M55Peder Bengtsson-63Varbergs GIF9.592019-10-05Unknown competitionVarberg
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd9.592019-12-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M45Johan Berg-73Östhammar FI9.582019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.582019-08-12Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M35Johan Ström-80Åhus FIK9.572019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Mikael Wallin-63Spårvägens FK9.552019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M35Daniel Larsson-84IF Skade9.542019-10-20Unknown competitionTierp
M40Kristian Petersson-75Åkersberga SK9.532019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta9.522019-01-04Unknown competitionUppsala
M40James Gladh-77Trollhättans IF9.522019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Dan Lindahl-60IFK Lund9.512019-07-07Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M45Johan Sjöholm-74Tyft Arena IF9.502019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Jörgen Wallstenius-79Wärnamo SK9.502019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.502019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Magnus Schütz-79FIK Färjestaden9.502019-09-21Unknown competitionKalmarFredriksskans IP
M55Mats Svensson-64Malmö AI9.482019-09-11Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M45Per-Joan Lorentzon-74IK Orient9.482019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M40Collin Obol-77Turebergs FK9.482019-12-18Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Christer Nilsson-73IK Sisu9.462019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40Lars-Göran Nylén-75Turebergs FK9.462019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Lars-Göran Nylén-75Turebergs FK9.452019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Dan Lindahl-60IFK Lund9.442019-06-16Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.442019-08-12Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Daniel Cato-76IFK Gnesta9.442019-09-07Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS9.422019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Per Karlsson-67Athletics 24Seven SK9.422019-09-18Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M40Fredrik Ellgren-76Turebergs FK9.412019-08-24Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF9.402019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Johan Sjöholm-74Tyft Arena IF9.402019-05-25Unknown competitionKungälvKongevi IP
M40Kristian Petersson-75Åkersberga SK9.402019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius-79Wärnamo SK9.392019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M35Warren Russell-80Stockholm Snipers IF9.392019-07-12Unknown competitionRom ITAArena i Rom
M45Johan Berg-73Östhammar FI9.392019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M35Börje Lundin-82IFK Helsingborg9.392019-08-31Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40Kristian Petersson-75Åkersberga SK9.392019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M40Fredrik Ellgren-76Turebergs FK9.382019-01-19Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.382019-05-02Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Anders Bäckman-71Danderyds SK9.382019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Peter Franck-71IFK Umeå9.372019-03-16Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M55Peder Bengtsson-63Varbergs GIF9.362019-09-21Unknown competitionVarberg
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute9.352019-09-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Claes Littorin-66Alunda SK9.342019-07-21Unknown competitionLeksand
M50Claes Littorin-66Alunda SK9.342019-09-29Unknown competitionValö
M40Kristian Petersson-75Åkersberga SK9.332019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
M45Guido Ripke-71Gefle IF9.332019-09-22Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M35Daniel Larsson-84IF Skade9.332019-09-28Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK9.322019-01-20Unknown competitionFalun
M40Henrik Arnerdal-74Råby-Rekarne FIF9.312019-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
M40Mattias Ekborg-77Höörs IS9.312019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M40Per-Joan Lorentzon-74IK Orient9.302019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Henric Rothén-76Villstad GoIF9.302019-09-21Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M40Magnus Thorstensson-77IF Göta Karlstad9.292019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Pekka Tähtinen-52IFK Linköping9.292019-06-09Unknown competitionFinspång
M45Johan Berg-73Östhammar FI9.292019-07-14Unknown competitionValö
M55Bengt Loo-62UF Contact9.292019-09-15Unknown competitionOlofström
M45Per-Joan Lorentzon-74IK Orient9.292019-09-28Unknown competitionLinköping
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd9.292019-10-05Unknown competitionOlofström
M45Kristian Savolainen-70Trollhättans IF9.292019-10-05Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M45Magnus Ingvarsson-70Turebergs FK9.272019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M60Urban Lindberg-55Skellefteå AIK9.272019-09-28Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Henrik Arnerdal-74Råby-Rekarne FIF9.262019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M60Urban Lindberg-55Skellefteå AIK9.252019-08-31Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Peter Ekström-74Visby IF Gute9.242019-06-15Unknown competitionVisby
M40Andreas Lindström-78IFK Helsingborg9.232019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Mikael Norrbelius-70Gefle IF9.232019-09-14Unknown competitionGävleGävle
M45Sonny Stridh-73Bottnaryds IF9.222019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45David Hegardt-73IFK Lund9.222019-02-10Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mikael Nyström-71Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.222019-09-29Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Robert Thorslund-76F Bålsta IK9.222019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Jörgen Wallstenius-79Wärnamo SK9.212019-09-21Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M55Göran Johansson-64IF Rigor9.212019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M50Roger Andersson-69IFK Gnesta9.212019-10-05Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M45Jonas Asplund-70IFK Märsta9.192019-04-17Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M45Fredrik Holm-73Hellas FK9.192019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Lars Andersson-65Tierps IF9.192019-10-20Unknown competitionTierp
M45Guido Ripke-71Gefle IF9.182019-01-12Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M45Peter Franck-71IFK Umeå9.182019-07-27Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M40Johan Westlund-79Kils AIK9.182019-09-08Unknown competitionKilSannerudsvallen
M40Anders Elfström-76Lidköpings IS9.182019-10-06Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute9.172019-09-02Unknown competitionVisby
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF9.162019-06-19Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M60Urban Lindberg-55Skellefteå AIK9.152019-09-22Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M55Bengt Loo-62UF Contact9.142019-09-29Unknown competitionOlofström
M40Stefan Andersson-75IFK Gnesta9.142019-10-12Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M45Mats Kollbrink-70Hässelby SK9.132019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Jesper Westman-82Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.132019-03-30Unknown competitionSorundaSunnerbyhallen
M45Peter Ekström-74Visby IF Gute9.132019-09-02Unknown competitionVisby
M35Gustav Melén-82Visby IF Gute9.132019-09-30Unknown competitionVisby
M35Gustav Melén-82Visby IF Gute9.132019-10-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS9.122019-02-02Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Peter Franck-71IFK Umeå9.122019-05-11Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Mikael Norrbelius-70Gefle IF9.122019-07-31Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M35Daniel Larsson-84IF Skade9.122019-09-22Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.112019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.112019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M45Marcus Holmgren-74KA 2 IF9.102019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M40Jeff Svedenborn-77IF Kronan9.102019-11-30Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Guido Ripke-71Gefle IF9.092019-01-07Unknown competitionGävleOkand arena
M45Markus Holmgren-74KA 2 IF9.092019-01-13Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF9.092019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd9.082019-01-13Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M40Alexander Steanovic-78IFK Helsingborg9.082019-08-31Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40Stefan Andersson-75IFK Gnesta9.072019-10-05Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M65Åke Ruus-53Spårvägens FK9.062019-10-12Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M45Henrik Arnerdal-74Råby-Rekarne FIF9.022019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK9.022019-09-05Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M40Martin Pålsson-75Heleneholms IF9.012019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS9.012019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Gustav Melén-82Visby IF Gute9.012019-10-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK9.012019-10-20Unknown competitionValö
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.002019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Martin Ackefelt-81KFUM Kristianstad9.002019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta8.992019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK8.992019-08-06Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK8.982019-11-30Unknown competitionFalun
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.962019-06-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Sonny Stridh-73Bottnaryds IF8.962019-10-05Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Kjell Sandstedt-67IK Sisu8.962019-10-06Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.952019-05-02Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius-79Wärnamo SK8.952019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M40Mattias Ekborg-77Höörs IS8.952019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M35Daniel Olofsson-84Hässelby SK8.952019-09-29Unknown competitionHässelbyHässelby IP
M40Kristian Petersson-75Åkersberga SK8.942019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M45Markus Holmgren-74KA 2 IF8.932019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Magnus Jiwestam-70Åhus FIK8.932019-09-03Unknown competitionÅhus
M45Viktor Andersson-72IFK Lidingö8.912019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M60Urban Lindberg-55Skellefteå AIK8.912019-07-20Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Magnus Kling-74Täby IS8.912019-09-25Unknown competitionTäbyTibblevallen
M35Robert Danielsson-83IFK Gnesta8.902019-09-01Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M40Lars-Göran Nylén-75Turebergs FK8.892019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd8.882019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.872019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M55Ulf Sjöberg-61IK Ymer8.862019-10-05Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M45Johan Sjöholm-74Tyft Arena IF8.852019-06-04Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M45Markus Holmgren-74KA 2 IF8.852019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
M35Stefan Johansson-80IK Sisu8.832019-10-13Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M35Gustav Melén-82Visby IF Gute8.822019-05-25Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M40Jeff Svedenborn-77IF Kronan8.822019-09-21Unknown competitionLandskronaOkand arena
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.812019-06-13Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40James Gladh-77Trollhättans IF8.812019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Claes Becker-70Nyköpings BIS8.812019-10-20Unknown competitionNyköping
M45Marcus Bonow-72Kungsängens SK8.792019-03-09Unknown competitionFalun
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.792019-06-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Kristian Savolainen-70Trollhättans IF8.792019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Noah Likhaya-71IK Hakarpspojkarna8.792019-08-17Unknown competitionEslöv
M45Tobias Heldt-72Ludvika FFI8.782019-08-06Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M45Johan Skomorowski-73Kvarnsvedens FIK8.782019-09-21Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK8.772019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Niklas Fernström-69Malmö AI8.772019-09-11Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M45Peter Franck-71IFK Umeå8.762019-07-20Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK8.762019-09-29Unknown competitionValö
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.752019-09-29Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Lars-Göran Wiik-67Varbergs GIF8.752019-10-05Unknown competitionVarberg
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.742019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Per-Joan Lorentzon-74IK Orient8.742019-06-04Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M40Jesper Arkinger-76IFK Lidingö8.732019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta8.732019-09-05Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd8.732019-09-06Unknown competitionRonnebyOkand arena
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK8.732019-10-05Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M55Bengt Loo-62UF Contact8.732019-10-06Unknown competitionOlofström
M45Mats Lindberg-73IK Hakarpspojkarna8.722019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Christian Albing-72Nyköpings BIS8.722019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.722019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Markus Holmgren-74KA 2 IF8.702019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Björn Olofsson-69UF Contact8.702019-10-06Unknown competitionOlofström
M45Michel Oesten-74IFK Nora8.702019-11-30Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M40Mats Norrbrand-78Kungsängens SK8.692019-03-09Unknown competitionFalun
M45Patrik Kvarnback-73Leksands FIK8.692019-06-06Unknown competitionLudvikaHillängen IP
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK8.682019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M60Lars Elfgaard-56Habo FIF-048.682019-09-21Unknown competitionHabo
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd8.672019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Tobias Heldt-72Ludvika FFI8.672019-09-21Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M40James Gladh-77Trollhättans IF8.652019-05-12Unknown competitionSkövde
M40Magnus Schütz-79FIK Färjestaden8.652019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M40Robert Thorslund-76F Bålsta IK8.652019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M40Anders Elfström-76Lidköpings IS8.642019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK8.632019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK8.622019-08-25Unknown competitionValö
M55Bengt Svensson-63IF Rigor8.622019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK8.602019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta8.602019-09-08Unknown competitionValö
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK8.602019-10-13Unknown competitionValö
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK8.582019-09-15Unknown competitionValö
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK8.572019-09-21Unknown competitionValö
M35Mats Lyck-82Leksands FIK8.562019-06-06Unknown competitionLudvikaHillängen IP
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.562019-06-13Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS8.552019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK8.552019-09-08Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
M45Per-Joan Lorentzon-74IK Orient8.542019-08-25Unknown competitionHerrljunga
M55Ulf Sjöberg-61IK Ymer8.542019-09-21Unknown competitionRydaOkand arena
M50Björn Olofsson-69UF Contact8.532019-09-22Unknown competitionOlofström
M45Fredrik Lantz-72Bottnaryds IF8.532019-10-05Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Pierre Arvidsson-69Lekeryd Svarttorps SK8.532019-10-12Unknown competitionLekeryd
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK8.522019-09-21Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.512019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta8.502019-07-24Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.502019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M55Svante Edvardsson-64Villstad GoIF8.502019-09-29Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.492019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Tim Swüste-73IF Rigor8.492019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M45Peter Franck-71IFK Umeå8.482019-05-25Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Magnus Ingvarsson-70Turebergs FK8.482019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Magnus Jiwestam-70Åhus FIK8.472019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Jonas Krogsgaard-72Höörs IS8.472019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Per-Joan Lorentzon-74IK Orient8.452019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute8.452019-09-02Unknown competitionVisby
M40Fredrik Andersson-76KFUM Kristianstad8.422019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK8.422019-05-02Unknown competitionStensjön
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.422019-07-17Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta8.412019-09-02Unknown competitionVisby
M45Fredrik Tjärnström-73Linköpings GIF8.392019-09-28Unknown competitionLinköping
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.392019-10-06Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Anders Pihl-70IK Lerum8.392019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK8.382019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute8.372019-09-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Robert Fritzson-69IF Rigor8.372019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta8.362019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M40Lars-Göran Nylén-75Turebergs FK8.362019-09-15Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK8.352019-06-02Unknown competitionValö
M45Peter Lönnqvist-72Ärla IF8.352019-09-21Unknown competitionÄrla
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute8.342019-10-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute8.332019-10-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M40David Kihlström-76IK Lerum8.332019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
M65Roger Karlsson-51Stensjöns IF8.322019-05-02Unknown competitionStensjön
M35Håkan Rothén-80Villstad GoIF8.322019-09-21Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M45Bo Wictorsson-71Hovslätts IK8.312019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.312019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta8.312019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.312019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Martin Holst-72IF Udd8.312019-10-05Unknown competitionOlofström
M45Christian Albing-72Nyköpings BIS8.312019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.302019-05-09Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Robert Thorslund-76F Bålsta IK8.302019-06-13Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute8.302019-09-30Unknown competitionVisby
M45Jonas Krogsgaard-72Höörs IS8.292019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Björn Olofsson-69UF Contact8.292019-09-29Unknown competitionOlofström
M55Björn Olofsson-69UF Contact8.282019-09-08Unknown competitionOlofström
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.272019-09-15Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Magnus Jansson-79Lekeryd Svarttorps SK8.272019-09-22Unknown competitionLekeryd
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK8.272019-10-12Unknown competitionHässelbyHässelby IP
M45Mats Heljestad-73Täby IS8.272019-12-18Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Magnus Kling-74Täby IS8.262019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Stefan Eriksson-71IFK Märsta8.262019-07-15Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet8.252019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI8.252019-11-30Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta8.242019-01-13Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M45Michael Gibson-73Nyköpings BIS8.242019-10-20Unknown competitionNyköping
M45Roger Hall-70Lekeryd Svarttorps SK8.232019-09-20Unknown competitionLekeryd
M50Patrik Persson-68IK Sisu8.222019-10-06Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.212019-05-09Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute8.212019-09-09Unknown competitionVisby
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute8.212019-09-09Unknown competitionVisby
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta8.212019-09-14Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Fredrik Schöllin-72Tjalve IF Norrköping8.212019-09-15Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M35Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS8.192019-09-08Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute8.182019-09-02Unknown competitionVisby
M45Per Jolbäck-72Lidköpings IS8.182019-09-08Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
M45Krister Hultberg-70Tjalve IF Norrköping8.182019-09-15Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M40Johan Dahlrot-75Nyköpings BIS8.172019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Svante Edvardsson-64Villstad GoIF8.172019-09-21Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M60Mikael Sörensson-55IFK Lund8.162019-10-05Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M45Johan Abrahamsson-70Strömstads IF8.142019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Johan Ndure-81Stockholm Snipers IF8.142019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Per Andersson-73Wärnamo SK8.142019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Lars Hedner-67Malmö AI8.142019-09-11Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.132019-09-15Unknown competitionValö
M35Johan Airaksinen-80Bottnaryds IF8.132019-10-05Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK8.122019-09-22Unknown competitionLekeryd
M40Johan Karlsson-75Tranås AIF8.122019-10-05Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta8.112019-02-10Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Patrik Melin-74Bottnaryds IF8.102019-09-08Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Michael Oesten-74IFK Nora8.102019-09-21Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK8.092019-05-26Unknown competitionSäterSäters
M60Peter Lundmark-57F Bålsta IK8.092019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK8.092019-08-26Unknown competitionLekeryd
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute8.092019-09-18Unknown competitionVisby
M45Samir Poljak-73Tranås AIF8.092019-10-05Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet8.082019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Anders Sigvardsson-71FIK Färjestaden8.082019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute8.082019-09-07Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Mattias Collin-71Björnstorps IF8.072019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Michel Oesten-74IFK Nora8.062019-08-24Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.052019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Daniel Lääs-79IF Rigor8.042019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M45Per Jolbäck-72Lidköpings IS8.042019-10-06Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
M45Michel Oesten-74IFK Nora8.042019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Stefan Holst-82Bottnaryds IF8.032019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK8.032019-09-02Unknown competitionLekeryd
M50Peter Ljung-69Nyköpings BIS8.022019-10-20Unknown competitionNyköping
M35Anders Bergdén-80IF Udd8.012019-12-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M45Tomas Jeansson-71FK Athlet8.002019-06-11Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Francois Kruger-72Linköpings GIF8.002019-09-28Unknown competitionLinköping
M45Urban Evjen-73Danderyds SK7.992019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Christer Säwe-71Kils AIK7.992019-09-08Unknown competitionKilSannerudsvallen
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK7.982019-05-02Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Håkan Samor-78IK Lerum7.972019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
M45Markus Abrahamsson-73Höörs IS7.962019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK7.962019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Magnus Rignell-71Bromma IF7.962019-10-20Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Christian Albing-72Nyköpings BIS7.952019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Marcus Lehto-73Upsala IF7.952019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta7.952019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet7.952019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Patrik Melin-74Bottnaryds IF7.952019-10-05Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M65Lars-Henrik Stålmarck-53IFK Linköping7.932019-03-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK7.932019-09-29Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Tony Pettersson-71IFK Helsingborg7.922019-08-31Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK7.922019-10-12Unknown competitionLekeryd
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK7.912019-04-23Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M55Thomas Hansson-64IFK Trelleborg7.912019-09-07Unknown competitionTrelleborgÖstervångsvallen
M35Stefan Holst-82Bottnaryds IF7.912019-10-05Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet7.892019-06-11Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M55Stefan Lanndalen-63IF Kville7.882019-09-21Unknown competitionRydaOkand arena
M45Bo Wictorsson-71Hovslätts IK7.872019-05-04Unknown competitionjönköping
M40Andreas Forsell-76IFK Gnesta7.872019-09-07Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M45Tomas Jeansson-71FK Athlet7.862019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF7.852019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet7.842019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M40Lars-Göran Nylén-75Turebergs FK7.842019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Sonny Stridh-73Bottnaryds IF7.842019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M65Pentti Kuusisto-50Gefle IF7.832019-09-14Unknown competitionGävleGävle
M45Niklas Ahlstedt-71Tjalve IF Norrköping7.832019-09-15Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M45Bo Wictorsson-71Hovslätts IK7.812019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M35Stefan Holst-82Bottnaryds IF7.812019-09-08Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK7.812019-09-28Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Fredrik Persson-73Heleneholms IF7.802019-06-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
M45Magnus Blom-73Rånäs 4H7.802019-08-25Unknown competitionValö
M45Peter Neovius-73Mälarhöjdens IK7.792019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M40Lars-Göran Nylén-75Turebergs FK7.792019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Mats Åkesson-72Malmö AI7.782019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Per Jolbäck-72Lidköpings IS7.782019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M40Carl-Johan Hermansson-79FIK Färjestaden7.772019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M45Davor Vikic-71Visby IF Gute7.762019-04-29Unknown competitionVisby
M40Karl-Erik Stenborg-75Lidköpings VSK7.762019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Magnus Blom-73Rånäs 4H7.762019-09-29Unknown competitionValö
M45Michel Oesten-74IFK Nora7.752019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M45Lars Petersson-73FIK Färjestaden7.732019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M40Andreas Carlsson-78IFK Halmstad7.732019-09-14Unknown competitionVarberg
M65Lars-Henrik Stålmarck-53IFK Linköping7.722019-09-09Unknown competitionLekeryd
M35Daniel Eklund-80Stockholm Snipers IF7.692019-07-12Unknown competitionRom ITAArena i Rom
M45Fredrik Öhman-71IF Rigor7.682019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M35Tony Kjellberg-82IF Udd7.672019-10-05Unknown competitionOlofström
M45Michael Oesten-74IFK Nora7.662019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Sten-Erik Wihlborg-58Skellefteå AIK7.662019-09-28Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M40Johan Dahlrot-75Nyköpings BIS7.652019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet7.642019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mattias Collin-71Björnstorps IF7.632019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M50Leif Carlsson-66Lekeryd Svarttorps SK7.632019-09-09Unknown competitionLekeryd
M35Martin Nord-80Lekeryd Svarttorps SK7.632019-10-12Unknown competitionLekeryd
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK7.622019-09-05Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M45Tomas Westlund-70IFK Umeå7.612019-03-16Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Johan Larsson-72Lidköpings IS7.612019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M35Stefan Holst-82Bottnaryds IF7.602019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Christer Andersson-68Ösmo Nynäs FIK7.592019-03-30Unknown competitionSorundaSunnerbyhallen
M45Mårten Elfström-74Linköpings GIF7.582019-09-28Unknown competitionLinköping
M45Pontus Nilsson-72IFK Gnesta7.572019-10-19Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M45Mikael Hansson-70Åhus FIK7.562019-06-16Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M40Fredrik Westergren-78Leksands FIK7.552019-06-06Unknown competitionLudvikaHillängen IP
M50Christer Andersson-68Ösmo Nynäs FIK7.552019-06-23Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M35Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS7.552019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Johan Larsson-72Lidköpings IS7.552019-10-06Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
M45Johan Olsson-71IF Rigor7.542019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M75Inge Melin-42Bottnaryds IF7.542019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta7.532019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Mikael Johansson-79Ljungby FIK7.532019-10-07Unknown competitionLjungby
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF7.532019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M40Patrik Eriksson-75Alunda SK7.502019-09-29Unknown competitionValö
M45Fredrik Enander-72Täby IS7.492019-09-25Unknown competitionTäbyTibblevallen
M45Tomas Westlund-70IFK Umeå7.482019-07-27Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Henric Fredman-72IFK Märsta7.482019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Davor Vikic-71Visby IF Gute7.472019-09-30Unknown competitionVisby
M40Johan Dahlrot-75Nyköpings BIS7.472019-10-20Unknown competitionNyköping
M35Niklas Larsson-83IFK Gnesta7.462019-09-01Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M45Tomas Westlund-70IFK Umeå7.462019-11-16Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M50Christer Axelsson-67IFK Växjö7.452019-09-15Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M55Ulf Genitz-63Istrums SK7.442019-10-06Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
M45Henric Fredman-72IFK Märsta7.432019-07-15Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M40Martin Sahlin-76IK Lerum7.412019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
M65Alf Nede-53IFK Linköping7.402019-10-06Unknown competitionValö
M60Leif Persson-58Ljungby FIK7.392019-10-06Unknown competitionLjungby
M45Jonas Krogsgaard-72Höörs IS7.382019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF7.382019-09-08Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M55Tomas Pettersson-62Kils AIK7.372019-09-08Unknown competitionKilSannerudsvallen
M35Anders Bergdén-80IF Udd7.372019-10-05Unknown competitionOlofström
M70Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK7.362019-09-22Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M55Stefan Lanndalen-63IF Kville7.352019-10-05Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M40Erik Walltin-76IK Hakarpspojkarna7.342019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M45Petter Libell-74IK Hakarpspojkarna7.342019-10-14Unknown competitionjönköping
M50Bengt Johansson-65Lekeryd Svarttorps SK7.322019-09-20Unknown competitionLekeryd
M35Sonny Gustavsson-80Bottnaryds IF7.322019-10-05Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Frans Borgstrand-74Mälarhöjdens IK7.302019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M70Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK7.302019-08-31Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M40Jinnan Karlsson-79IFK Växjö7.302019-09-15Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M70Aleksander Strykowski-47Turebergs FK7.272019-09-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Tomas Westlund-70IFK Umeå7.262019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50George Persic-68Ljungby FIK7.262019-10-06Unknown competitionLjungby
M65Gunnar Berglund-53Skellefteå AIK7.252019-08-31Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute7.252019-09-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Jörgen Wehmonen-69Ösmo Nynäs FIK7.242019-09-29Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK7.222019-09-21Unknown competitionValö
M45Henric Fredman-72IFK Märsta7.212019-08-07Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M50Peter Mix-67Täby IS7.202019-09-25Unknown competitionTäbyTibblevallen
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF7.202019-10-05Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M40Markus Andersson-77Leksands FIK7.192019-06-06Unknown competitionLudvikaHillängen IP
M70Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK7.182019-09-15Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M50Ulf Isaksson-65Lekeryd Svarttorps SK7.172019-09-20Unknown competitionLekeryd
M45Neng Wanlayaphol-73Roma IF7.132019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Kurt Jonsson-54Skellefteå AIK7.132019-08-31Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M50Mikael Magnusson-66IFK Tumba7.132019-10-06Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Johnny Segerhammar-68Lekeryd Svarttorps SK7.122019-09-20Unknown competitionLekeryd
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute7.112019-04-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK7.102019-09-01Unknown competitionValö
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute7.092019-09-07Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Mikael Magnusson-66IFK Tumba7.092019-09-29Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Pierre Figéus-68Bottnaryds IF7.092019-10-05Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Fredrik Nordenberg-74Linköpings GIF7.072019-09-28Unknown competitionLinköping
M40Henrik Burgesäter-77Visby IF Gute7.062019-04-29Unknown competitionVisby
M60Sten-Erik Wihlborg-58Skellefteå AIK7.052019-08-31Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Mats Berggren-71F Bålsta IK7.052019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK7.042019-10-13Unknown competitionValö
M65Gunnar Berglund-53Skellefteå AIK7.032019-12-28Unknown competitionSkellefteåOkand arena
M45Henric Fredman-72IFK Märsta7.022019-06-13Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M70Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK7.002019-07-20Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M55Kauko Harjuniemi-64IFK Trelleborg6.992019-09-07Unknown competitionTrelleborgÖstervångsvallen
M55Pär Anders Thörnkvist-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK6.982019-09-20Unknown competitionLekeryd
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute6.972019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Hans Jörgen Hansson-66Lekeryd Svarttorps SK6.972019-09-09Unknown competitionLekeryd
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK6.962019-09-22Unknown competitionLekeryd
M40Martin Jansson-78Stockholm Snipers IF6.952019-07-12Unknown competitionRom ITAArena i Rom
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK6.942019-10-03Unknown competitionLekeryd
M45Anders Grönvall-70IK Hakarpspojkarna6.922019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute6.912019-08-10Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK6.912019-08-26Unknown competitionLekeryd
M75Rolf Larsson-42Hofors AIF6.902019-09-22Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M60Anders Carlehed-55Herrljunga SK6.892019-08-25Unknown competitionHerrljunga
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK6.882019-09-15Unknown competitionValö
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute6.872019-08-10Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute6.862019-04-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute6.862019-09-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Peter Jansson-68Ljungby FIK6.862019-10-06Unknown competitionLjungby
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute6.852019-09-30Unknown competitionVisby
M40Tomas Brucefors-76IFK Gnesta6.822019-09-07Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M40Patrik Dalivin-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK6.802019-03-30Unknown competitionSorundaSunnerbyhallen
M50Joakim Andersson-66Valö IK6.802019-09-08Unknown competitionValö
M45Sonny Stridh-73Bottnaryds IF6.802019-09-08Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Martin Sundström-73Gällivare SK6.802019-11-16Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK6.792019-09-01Unknown competitionValö
M45Pontus Nilsson-72Åhus FIK6.792019-09-03Unknown competitionÅhus
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK6.792019-09-09Unknown competitionLekeryd
M75Rolf Larsson-42Hofors AIF6.792019-09-28Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M60Hans Askmar-59IF Göta6.792019-09-29Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute6.782019-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Lars Westlin-68Gefle IF6.782019-09-28Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK6.762019-08-25Unknown competitionValö
M50Joakim Andersson-66Valö IK6.762019-09-15Unknown competitionValö
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK6.752019-08-25Unknown competitionValö
M45Erik Olander-45Kramforsalliansen6.732019-08-24Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK6.732019-09-08Unknown competitionValö
M45Anders Mellgård-72Spårvägens FK6.732019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK6.722019-09-29Unknown competitionValö
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF6.712019-04-23Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Anders Mellgård-72Spårvägens FK6.702019-07-17Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute6.692019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M40Martin Fahlgren-75IFK Växjö6.672019-09-15Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M40Martin Gradin-78Stockholm Snipers IF6.672019-09-29Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Paolo Bennati-74Linköpings GIF6.662019-05-26Unknown competitionLinköping
M50Anders Ringman-66Tjalve IF Norrköping6.652019-09-15Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M35Harry Kinnunen-80Villstad GoIF6.652019-09-21Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M45Torbjörn Bäckström-71IFK Umeå6.632019-05-25Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Torbjörn Bäckström-71IFK Umeå6.622019-05-11Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M40Stefan Jeppsson-75Vittsjö GIK6.612019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute6.612019-05-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK6.592019-10-06Unknown competitionValö
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute6.582019-05-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Mattias Byström-72Hässleholms AIS6.582019-08-24Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK6.582019-09-21Unknown competitionValö
M50Bernt Karlsson-66IF Göta Karlstad6.582019-09-29Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M50Michael Robisch-66Ljungby FIK6.582019-10-07Unknown competitionLjungby
M60Fredrik Drackner-59Lidköpings IS6.572019-10-06Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
M50Michael Robisch-66Ljungby FIK6.572019-10-06Unknown competitionLjungby
M40Wissem Ben Alaya-75Nyköpings BIS6.562019-10-20Unknown competitionNyköping
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute6.552019-04-29Unknown competitionVisby
M70Sivert Melin-46Tierps IF6.552019-09-28Unknown competitionTierp
M45Ola Gustafsson-72Mälarhöjdens IK6.542019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK6.532019-10-06Unknown competitionValö
M45Johan Abrahamsson-70Strömstads IF6.512019-06-04Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M45Anders Mellgård-72Spårvägens FK6.512019-07-24Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M50Magnus Claar-69Lekeryd Svarttorps SK6.502019-09-20Unknown competitionLekeryd
M45Peter Helmin-72Ärla IF6.502019-09-21Unknown competitionÄrla
M50Ulf Bengtsson-66Varbergs GIF6.502019-09-21Unknown competitionVarberg
M35Henrik Terlinder-83IFK Märsta6.452019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK6.442019-10-13Unknown competitionValö
M70Sivert Melin-46Tierps IF6.432019-10-20Unknown competitionTierp
M70Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF6.382019-05-02Unknown competitionStensjön
M70Kjell Jansson-46Valö IK6.382019-10-06Unknown competitionValö
M55Ulf Sandén-63Valö IK6.352019-10-13Unknown competitionValö
M45Andreas Hall-71Ljungby FIK6.322019-10-06Unknown competitionLjungby
M55Jan Ekström-62Ärla IF6.262019-09-21Unknown competitionÄrla
M65Håkan André-51Nyköpings BIS6.242019-10-20Unknown competitionNyköping
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK6.242019-10-20Unknown competitionValö
M55Magnus Hernberg-67IK Sisu6.212019-10-06Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M50Morgan Ovesson-69IF Rigor6.202019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M70Kjell Jansson-46Valö IK6.192019-09-08Unknown competitionValö
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK6.192019-09-15Unknown competitionValö
M45Andreas Hall-71Ljungby FIK6.162019-10-01Unknown competitionLjungby
M45Henrik Wernersson-70Varbergs GIF6.142019-10-05Unknown competitionVarberg
M40Simon Gustafsson-76IK Hakarpspojkarna6.072019-10-14Unknown competitionjönköping
M70Kjell Jansson-46Valö IK6.052019-08-25Unknown competitionValö
M55Ulf Sandén-63Valö IK6.032019-09-08Unknown competitionValö
M65Anders Johansson-53Ljungby FIK6.012019-10-07Unknown competitionLjungby
M70Kjell Jansson-46Valö IK6.002019-09-21Unknown competitionValö
M65Kent Danielsson-54IFK Gnesta5.992019-09-01Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M55Per-Åke Samsioe-64UF Contact5.982019-10-06Unknown competitionOlofström
M50Roger Johansson-65Ljungby FIK5.972019-10-06Unknown competitionLjungby
M45Anders Göransson-72Tranås AIF5.932019-10-05Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M70Kjell Jansson-46Valö IK5.932019-10-20Unknown competitionValö
M70Kjell Jansson-46Valö IK5.872019-10-13Unknown competitionValö
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF5.862019-09-14Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF5.722019-09-08Unknown competitionValö
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF5.712019-09-01Unknown competitionValö
M85Ingvar Eriksson-34Lönsboda SK5.692019-09-15Unknown competitionOlofström
M55Thorbjörn Gustafsson-62Lekeryd Svarttorps SK5.612019-09-20Unknown competitionLekeryd
M60Åke Lindén-56Valö IK5.592019-10-13Unknown competitionValö
M50Mikael Möricke-68IFK Växjö5.582019-09-15Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
K40Anna Werner-79Turebergs FK5.572019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M75Christer Lantz-43Bottnaryds IF5.472019-09-08Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Åke Lindén-56Valö IK5.422019-09-21Unknown competitionValö
M70Kjell Jansson-46Valö IK5.412019-09-01Unknown competitionValö
M55Thomas Lagerqvist-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK5.302019-09-20Unknown competitionLekeryd
M75Christer Lantz-43Bottnaryds IF5.282019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M75Alf Jansson-40Valö IK5.242019-10-20Unknown competitionValö
K55Görel Manners-63Spårvägens FK5.082019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M70Bertil Karlsson-47IFK Gnesta4.992019-10-12Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M40Patrik Svanberg-76IFK Halmstad4.952019-01-12Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M70Bertil Karlsson-47IFK Gnesta4.942019-10-05Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M70Bertil Karlsson-47IFK Gnesta4.892019-08-31Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M70Bertil Karlsson-47IFK Gnesta4.662019-09-07Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
K55Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba4.642019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M75Lars Fransson-42Bottnaryds IF4.322019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M75Lars Fransson-42Bottnaryds IF4.222019-09-08Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Magnus Bergh-49Heleneholms IF4.222019-09-21Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M70Göran Holst-45Bottnaryds IF3.832019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K45Ulrika Wilkman-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK3.762019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M70Göran Holst-45Bottnaryds IF3.732019-10-05Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M85Yngve Wiik-32Valö IK2.772019-10-06Unknown competitionValö