Kula 7.26kg

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M35Jeffrey Ige-83Spårvägens FK13.092020-02-01Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M45Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK12.622020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Daniel Korhonen-76IF Kville12.582020-06-17Unknown competitionStavanger NOR
M35Mikael Hernberg-82IK Sisu12.472020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M40Philip Åman-77IK Lerum12.362020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Daniel Korhonen-76IF Kville12.322020-02-04Unknown competitionStavnger NOROkand arena
M35Mikael Hernberg-82IK Sisu12.152020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Daniel Korhonen-76IF Kville12.152020-06-26Unknown competitionStavanger NOR
M40Johannes Norrby-77IFK Göteborg12.082020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Martin Arnemar-82IF Udd12.072020-08-29Unknown competitionOlofström
M35Nils Pettersson-81Boden FI11.852020-02-22Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M50Fred Stenberg-70Gefle IF11.832020-08-06Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M35Martin Arnemar-82IF Udd11.722020-08-29Unknown competitionOlofström
M35Martin Anemar-82IF Udd11.682020-08-22Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M35Martin Arnemar-82IF Udd11.592020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Robert Alneroth-84Gefle IF11.492020-06-25Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M40Robert Fabian-73Herrljunga SK11.462020-06-23Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M45Daniel Hedström-73Valbo AIF11.372020-06-25Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M45Peter Fritz-74IK Sisu11.362020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Peter Fritz-74IK Sisu11.312020-07-26Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M40Robert Fabian-73Herrljunga SK11.272020-06-23Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M45Peter Fritz-74IK Sisu11.172020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M40Martin Klasson-78KFUM Kristianstad11.022020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Peter Fritz-74IK Sisu10.862020-08-23Unknown competitionOskarshamn
M45Johan Pyrell-75IFK Växjö10.812020-08-06Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS10.792020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Jani Kuusisto-80Gefle IF10.742020-08-29Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M45Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK10.712020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Johnny Lundberg-82IF Kronan10.672020-01-12Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Henrik Klingener-78IK Lerum10.622020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Gustaf Nilsson-73KA 2 IF10.622020-08-29Unknown competitionOlofström
M45Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK10.542020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS10.532020-01-26Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M40Magnus Schütz-79FIK Färjestaden10.492020-06-30Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
M40Magnus Schütz-79FIK Färjestaden10.462020-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M40Henrik Klingener-78IK Lerum10.452020-02-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M35Johnny Lundberg-82IF Kronan10.422020-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS10.412020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Mattias Lundberg-71Brännans IF10.382020-08-16Unknown competitionHärnösand
M35Johnny Lundberg-82IF Kronan10.332020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS10.322020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF10.292020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Kristian Petersson-75Åkersberga SK10.282020-07-05Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Daniel Larsson-84Gefle IF10.262020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M45Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.262020-07-05Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.252020-08-02Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.202020-08-02Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M35Johnny Lundberg-82IF Kronan10.192020-03-15Unknown competitionLandskronaOkand arena
M40Magnus Schütz-79FIK Färjestaden10.152020-02-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M45Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.122020-08-30Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Magnus Schütz-79FIK Färjestaden10.072020-07-11Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
M45Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.982020-08-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M55Jan Samuelsson-65Hässelby SK9.952020-08-13Unknown competitionHässelbyHässelby IP
M35Sören Svedberg-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.932020-01-26Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M45David Hegardt-73IFK Lund9.932020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Kristian Petersson-75Åkersberga SK9.922020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Anders Hörman-76Höörs IS9.882020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF9.882020-02-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Anders Karlsson-71Klippans FK9.882020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.872020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Sören Svedberg-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.872020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.862020-01-26Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M40Anders Hörman-76Höörs IS9.852020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd9.832020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M40Fredrik Ellgren-76Turebergs FK9.822020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS9.822020-07-25Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Lars-Göran Nylén-75Turebergs FK9.792020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Henrik Linder-76Sävedalens AIK9.772020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS9.762020-07-11Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.742020-08-23Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M35Adam Keinvall-81FIK Färjestaden9.722020-06-30Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
M40Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius-79Wärnamo SK9.712020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS9.712020-06-27Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Johan Sjöholm-74Tyft Arena IF9.652020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.642020-08-02Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.612020-08-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M55Fred Schumacher-61Västerås FK9.572020-08-24Unknown competitionVästerås
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd9.512020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Michael Norrbelius-70Gefle IF9.472020-08-29Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF9.462020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Kristian Savolainen-70Trollhättans IF9.452020-02-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Johan Ström-80Åhus FIK9.442020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Christian Karlström-83Öresund FK9.412020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd9.412020-08-22Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M40Mattias Ekborg-77Höörs IS9.402020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Hercules Lopes Ramos-79Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.332020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Tobias Hertzman-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.332020-08-02Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Magnus Kling-74Täby IS9.322020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40Mattias Ekborg-77Höörs IS9.312020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.272020-08-30Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Kristian Savolainen-70Trollhättans FIK9.262020-08-16Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Magnus Kling-74Täby IS9.242020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Jeff Svedenborn-77IF Kronan9.242020-01-12Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd9.232020-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M45Martin Malmström-75IF Rigor9.162020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M50Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.152020-08-23Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40David Klingberg-78IFK Göteborg9.102020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.092020-08-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40James Gladh-77Trollhättans FIK9.062020-08-16Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.052020-08-30Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Michael Bohman-71IFK Halmstad9.042020-07-19Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
M45Sonny Stridh-73Bottnaryds IF9.032020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.032020-07-15Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius-79Wärnamo SK8.972020-08-23Unknown competitionOskarshamn
M40James Gladh-77Trollhättans IF8.952020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Ahmed Arba-73Visby IF Gute8.922020-07-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M40Robert Thorslund-76Bålsta IK8.912020-07-19Unknown competitionBålstaGröna Dalen IP
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS8.892020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45David Hegardt-73IFK Lund8.882020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Urban Lindberg-55Skellefteå AIK8.882020-08-29Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS8.862020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Per Andersson-73Wärnamo SK8.852020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Johan Abrahamsson-70Strömstads IF8.842020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.802020-08-02Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK8.782020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd8.742020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute8.742020-08-26Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.732020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Michael Bohman-71IFK Halmstad8.712020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M40Jeff Svedenborn-77IF Kronan8.702020-03-15Unknown competitionLandskronaOkand arena
M40Niklas Nylander-78Valbo AIF8.702020-06-25Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M45Jonas Krogsgaard-72Höörs IS8.692020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Johan Thümmel-73FK Athlet8.682020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF8.652020-07-26Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M40Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius-79Wärnamo SK8.612020-06-23Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M45Robert Thorslund-76F Bålsta IK8.572020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Tobias Hertzman-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.552020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.532020-08-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.522020-07-05Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK8.512020-08-23Unknown competitionOskarshamn
M40Henrik Linder-76Sävedalens AIK8.502020-06-14Unknown competitionSävedalenOkand arena
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK8.482020-06-23Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta8.482020-08-26Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Karl-Erik Stenborg-75Lidköpings VSK8.472020-06-14Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta8.472020-08-26Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M40David Klingberg-78IFK Göteborg8.452020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Fredrik Olsson-72Sävedalens AIK8.442020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta8.432020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40James Gladh-77Trollhättans IF8.402020-07-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta8.392020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute8.392020-08-26Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Johan Thümmel-73FK Athlet8.382020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK8.362020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Sonny Stridh-73Bottnaryds IF8.362020-08-04Unknown competitionjönköping
M45Mats Heljestrand-73Täby IS8.352020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Johan Airaksinen-80Bottnaryds IF8.342020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M60Peter Lundmark-57Bålsta IK8.322020-06-14Unknown competitionValö
M60Per-Gunnar Berglund-57Gefle IF8.322020-06-25Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.322020-08-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Rickard Myhrman-75IK Hakarpspojkarna8.312020-07-26Unknown competitionjönköping
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.272020-07-05Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40David Kihlström-76IK Lerum8.252020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Stefan Holst-82Bottnaryds IF8.232020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Per Andersson-73Wärnamo SK8.212020-06-23Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M45Marcus Abrahamsson-73Höörs IS8.202020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Sebastian Nilsson-71Hanvikens SK8.192020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.192020-08-30Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute8.182020-08-17Unknown competitionVisby
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK8.172020-08-06Unknown competitionWärnamoOkand arena
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta8.152020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Sonny Stridh-73Bottnaryds IF8.132020-02-04Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M35Stefan Holst-82Bottnaryds IF8.132020-02-04Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Johan Dahlrot-75Nyköpings BIS8.122020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute8.122020-08-15Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK8.092020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Jonas Krogsgaard-72Höörs IS8.092020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Klas Strömberg-74Luleå FI8.092020-02-22Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK8.092020-07-15Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet8.082020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M40Dennis Strid-77Högby IF8.082020-06-30Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
M45Mattias Hammarwall-73IFK Tumba8.082020-07-11Unknown competitionTumbaRödstu Hage IP
M45Per Jolbäck-72Lidköpings IS8.062020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Pär Claesson-81Warberg Running Club8.062020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M45Lars Altus-75Mölndals AIK8.052020-07-25Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta8.042020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Olsson-72Sävedalens AIK8.042020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Anders Carlsson-72Istrums SK8.022020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Martin Törnqvist-71Turebergs FK8.002020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Stefan Hansson-71Malmö AI7.952020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Stefan Hansson-71Malmö AI7.952020-08-01Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK7.952020-08-02Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Jim Carlsson-66Ösmo Nynäs FIK7.932020-08-23Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Per Jolbäck-72Lidköpings IS7.872020-06-14Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Lars Altus-75Mölndals AIK7.862020-07-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet7.842020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Thomas Bernstig-71Wärnamo SK7.812020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M35Daniel Johansson-84SK Bore7.812020-07-11Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M55Ulf Genitz-63Istrums SK7.802020-01-12Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M45Henric Fredman-72Spårvägens FK7.772020-07-19Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M60Sten-Erik Wihlborg-58Skellefteå AIK7.772020-08-29Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Matti Bränholm-75Sävedalens AIK7.762020-06-14Unknown competitionSävedalenOkand arena
M70Kenneth Thorstensson-49KFUM Örebro7.752020-01-11Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Ola Gustafsson-72Mälarhöjdens IK7.712020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Peter Nordsäter-71IK Bergaström7.642020-02-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK7.642020-07-15Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK7.642020-08-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Peter Jansson-68Ljungby FIK7.532020-08-30Unknown competitionLjungby
M45Henric Fredman-72IFK Märsta7.522020-08-02Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M40Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS7.492020-06-14Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Henric Fredman-72IFK Märsta7.432020-08-16Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M50Jim Carlsson-66Ösmo Nynäs FIK7.422020-08-30Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Peter Jansson-68Ljungby FIK7.412020-08-22Unknown competitionLjungby
M40Anders Herrman-76LK Roslagen7.352020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Andreas Hall-71Ljungby FIK7.322020-08-30Unknown competitionLjungby
M45Mats Berggren-71Bålsta IK7.242020-07-19Unknown competitionBålstaGröna Dalen IP
M45Henric Fredman-72IFK Märsta7.232020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Anders Mellgård-72Spårvägens FK7.232020-08-02Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M45Mats Berggren-71F Bålsta IK7.222020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Peter Nordsäter-71IK Bergaström7.212020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Jörgen Wehmonen-69Ösmo Nynäs FIK7.152020-08-30Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Pontus Nilsson-72Åhus FIK7.132020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Sanny Barndik-74Lidköpings IS7.122020-06-14Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Michael Bohman-71IFK Halmstad7.082020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Anders Mellgård-72Spårvägens FK7.082020-08-16Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M45Stefan Karlsson-74KFUM Örebro6.992020-06-15Unknown competitionÖrebroGIH IP
M45Mats Åkesson-72Malmö AI6.932020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Anders Mellgård-72Spårvägens FK6.912020-07-19Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK6.732020-08-23Unknown competitionValö
M45Jonas Amnéus-72Uppsala LK6.612020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Thomas P Karlsson-74Västerås FK6.552020-08-24Unknown competitionVästerås
M35Daniel Sandberg-84Södertälje IF6.522020-06-20Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
M50Joakim Andersson-66Valö IK6.502020-08-23Unknown competitionValö
M50Reino Jansson-69Ljungby FIK6.012020-08-22Unknown competitionLjungby
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK5.982020-08-23Unknown competitionValö
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK5.952020-06-14Unknown competitionValö
M40Patrik Svanberg-76IFK Halmstad5.062020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena