Diskus 1.0kg

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M65Åke Ruus-53Spårvägens FK45.132019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun POL
M65Åke Ruus-53Spårvägens FK44.792019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Roger Boström-59IFK Umeå43.082019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Åke Ruus-53Spårvägens FK42.862019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M60Harald Hamacher-58Alvesta FI42.592019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M65Åke Ruus-53Spårvägens FK42.472019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K40Lena Björk-76IFK Lidingö41.582019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K40Lena Björk-76IFK Lidingö41.272019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Per-Gunnar Berglund-57Gefle IF41.212019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Åke Ruus-53Spårvägens FK40.922019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Lena Björk-76IFK Lidingö40.922019-08-03Unknown competitionVästerås
M65Pentti Kuusisto-50Gefle IF39.802019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Åke Ruus-53Spårvägens FK39.552019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Sara Gruvfält-Rosén-74Huddinge AIS39.132019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Lena Björk-76IFK Lidingö38.552019-09-08Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M60Per-Gunnar Berglund-57Gefle IF38.372019-07-31Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M70Kenneth Jansson-49IFK Helsingborg38.272019-06-06Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K35Veronica Karlsson-80IFK Strömsund38.162019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Pentti Kuusisto-50Gefle IF37.772019-07-31Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M65Roger Karlsson-51Stensjöns IF37.742019-05-16Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M85Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF37.442019-03-30Unknown competitionTorun POL
M60Harald Hamacher-58Alvesta FI37.272019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M75Peter Hackenschmidt-43IK Hakarpspojkarna37.192019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute37.142019-05-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute36.952019-09-07Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute36.772019-09-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Kenneth Jansson-49IFK Helsingborg36.702019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K40Lena Björk-76IFK Lidingö36.672019-06-02Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Peter Hackenschmidt-43IK Hakarpspojkarna36.532019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute36.482019-10-12Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute36.442019-06-08Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute36.412019-05-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Pentti Kuuisto-50Gefle IF36.402019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M65Karl-Gunnar Zerpe-52Gefle IF36.372019-07-21Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute36.352019-07-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Roger Karlsson-51Stensjöns IF36.252019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute36.212019-04-22Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK36.182019-06-30Unknown competitionValö
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK36.142019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Peter Lundmark-57F Bålsta IK36.122019-08-07Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K40Lena Björk-76IFK Lidingö36.082019-07-31Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M70Michael Hazlewood-45F Bålsta IK36.052019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M85Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF36.012019-06-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute35.922019-07-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Peter Hackenschmidt-43IK Hakarpspojkarna35.782019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK35.702019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute35.532019-10-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK35.402019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K50Karin Cronstedt-67Malmö AI35.322019-09-11Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M60Ingvald Almfjärd-59IK Orient35.302019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Peter Lundmark-57F Bålsta IK35.292019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
K45Elisabet Wållgren-73IK Lerum35.232019-08-17Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta35.222019-08-31Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK35.142019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK35.122019-09-12Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M75Peter Hackenschmidt-43IK Hakarpspojkarna34.932019-09-11Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M70Michael Hazlewood-45F Bålsta IK34.902019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute34.852019-04-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK34.852019-10-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute34.792019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta34.742019-08-31Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK34.712019-05-22Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute34.672019-04-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Roger Karlsson-51Stensjöns IF34.642019-05-02Unknown competitionStensjön
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK34.612019-05-16Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta34.612019-09-08Unknown competitionValö
K40Angela Åkeson-79Kils AIK34.582019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M85Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF34.482019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Ingvald Almfjärd-59IK Orient34.462019-07-31Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute34.452019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK34.412019-05-19Unknown competitionValö
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta34.392019-08-24Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Peter Lundmark-57F Bålsta IK34.322019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M85Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF34.312019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M65Karl-Gunnar Zerpe-52Gefle IF34.292019-07-31Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK34.282019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M85Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF34.242019-05-01Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK34.092019-04-13Unknown competitionEnköpingEnavallen
M65Carl Anders Fens-51Kils AIK34.082019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI34.062019-08-28Unknown competitionMariestadOkand arena
M65Roger Karlsson-51Stensjöns IF34.052019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute33.982019-07-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute33.972019-05-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK33.962019-09-25Unknown competitionLekeryd
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK33.952019-07-20Unknown competitionBålstaGröna Dalen IP
M60Ingvald Almfjärd-59IK Orient33.892019-05-10Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M60Peter Lundmark-57F Bålsta IK33.872019-07-17Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M70Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK33.862019-07-20Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute33.852019-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute33.852019-04-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mikael Sörensson-55IFK Lund33.792019-09-21Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK33.782019-08-25Unknown competitionValö
K45Camilla Mattsson-73Kils AIK33.782019-09-08Unknown competitionKilSannerudsvallen
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute33.762019-06-08Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Peter Lundmark-57F Bålsta IK33.722019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Peter Lundmark-57F Bålsta IK33.722019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute33.702019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M85Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF33.682019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Kristina Jacobsson-76IK Tjelvar33.602019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Rolf Larsson-42Hofors AIF33.542019-07-21Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute33.482019-05-25Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Roger Karlsson-51Stensjöns IF33.462019-07-31Unknown competitionStensjön
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta33.322019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK33.302019-06-15Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M85Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF33.282019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK33.242019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta33.202019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M60Leif Fröling-56Högby IF33.182019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK33.182019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M75Kenneth Arvidsson-41Malmö AI33.172019-06-06Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M60Per-Olof Larsson-55Enköpings AI33.122019-04-13Unknown competitionEnköpingEnavallen
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK33.112019-04-23Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Per-Olof Larsson-55Enköpings AI33.022019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK33.002019-07-14Unknown competitionValö
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK32.972019-09-15Unknown competitionValö
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK32.932019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
M75Rolf Larsson-42Hofors AIF32.902019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Roger Karlsson-51Stensjöns IF32.892019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK32.792019-08-28Unknown competitionjönköping
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK32.792019-09-29Unknown competitionValö
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK32.782019-07-24Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M75Peter Hackenschmidt-43IK Hakarpspojkarna32.772019-09-13Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK32.762019-07-17Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK32.752019-07-14Unknown competitionValö
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK32.742019-05-01Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF32.712019-09-01Unknown competitionValö
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar32.682019-07-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK32.682019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK32.612019-09-02Unknown competitionLekeryd
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK32.602019-08-03Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK32.572019-06-16Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K45Camilla Mattsson-73Kils AIK32.572019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Peter Lundmark-57F Bålsta IK32.542019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M60Per-Gunnar Berglund-57Gefle IF32.532019-07-21Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
M75Peter Hackenschmidt-43IK Hakarpspojkarna32.492019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M65Torbjörn Berg-51Hammarby IF32.492019-09-22Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK32.472019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M85Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF32.472019-06-08Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Thomas Larsson-57Hässelby SK32.472019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Mikael Sörensson-55IFK Lund32.442019-09-28Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK32.382019-05-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Sten-Erik Wihlborg-58Skellefteå AIK32.282019-07-20Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M65Karl-Gunnar Zerpe-52Gefle IF32.282019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK32.182019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta32.172019-06-08Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Bo Johansson-59IK Orient32.152019-06-04Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute32.142019-08-31Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Kristina Jacobsson-76IK Tjelvar32.122019-09-09Unknown competitionVisby
M65Roger Karlsson-51Stensjöns IF32.082019-08-28Unknown competitionjönköping
M70Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK31.982019-05-18Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK31.922019-06-02Unknown competitionValö
K40Kristina Jacobsson-76IK Tjelvar31.872019-06-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK31.792019-05-29Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK31.792019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta31.782019-07-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Roger Karlsson-51Stensjöns IF31.782019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK31.722019-07-02Unknown competitionLekeryd
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta31.632019-07-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK31.602019-09-15Unknown competitionValö
M65Lars-Henrik Stålmarck-53IFK Linköping31.482019-05-16Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK31.472019-10-12Unknown competitionLekeryd
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK31.452019-06-02Unknown competitionValö
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta31.442019-06-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute31.442019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta31.422019-07-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Lars-Henrik Stålmarck-53IFK Linköping31.392019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M65Karl-Gunnar Zerpe-52Gefle IF31.362019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute31.352019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Mikael Sörensson-55IFK Lund31.322019-10-05Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta31.302019-07-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna31.232019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Kristina Jacobsson-76IK Tjelvar31.152019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK31.122019-05-02Unknown competitionStensjön
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK31.112019-08-28Unknown competitionLekeryd
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK31.052019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta31.032019-05-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK31.002019-05-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK30.982019-06-30Unknown competitionValö
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute30.942019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Kjell Andersson-50IFK Lidingö30.932019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK30.912019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M65Alpo Tornikoski-54Huddinge AIS30.912019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar30.902019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Kristina Jacobsson-76IK Tjelvar30.892019-06-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK30.882019-06-02Unknown competitionValö
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF30.882019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K50Pernilla Hagberg-69Ängelholms IF30.782019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Lars-Henrik Stålmarck-53IFK Linköping30.682019-07-31Unknown competitionStensjön
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK30.662019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta30.632019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Urban Lindberg-55Skellefteå AIK30.632019-07-20Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK30.632019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar30.632019-09-07Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Anette Nyström-72Rånäs 4H30.582019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar30.542019-04-22Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF30.542019-09-02Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K50Pernilla Hagberg-69Ängelholms IF30.532019-06-06Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK30.522019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar30.452019-07-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Urban Lindberg-55Skellefteå AIK30.412019-06-16Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M75Peter Hackenschmidt-43IK Hakarpspojkarna30.402019-03-30Unknown competitionTorun POL
M60Per-Olof Larsson-55Enköpings AI30.402019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar30.312019-10-19Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Kenneth Thorstensson-49KFUM Örebro30.282019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Per-Olof Larsson-55Enköpings AI30.262019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
K50Susanne Lindefalk-69Hammarby IF30.262019-12-17Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
M65Kjell Andersson-50IFK Lidingö30.232019-09-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK30.212019-07-31Unknown competitionStensjön
M70Kenneth Thorstensson-49KFUM Örebro30.172019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF30.162019-05-29Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna30.072019-10-14Unknown competitionjönköping
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF30.062019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M60Sten-Erik Wihlborg-58Skellefteå AIK30.052019-06-16Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK30.032019-04-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta30.022019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar29.942019-05-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta29.942019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mikael Sörensson-55IFK Lund29.942019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar29.912019-08-24Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K35Ida-Maria Rigoll-82Kyrkhults SK29.902019-09-01Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
M65Lars-Henrik Stålmarck-53IFK Linköping29.832019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Stefan Fougman-56Gefle IF29.812019-10-19Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K50Lena Borg-69Spårvägens FK29.772019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar29.542019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK29.522019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK29.492019-07-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar29.492019-10-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF29.482019-05-08Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF29.432019-08-06Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF29.402019-07-28Unknown competitionValö
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF29.402019-08-07Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK29.312019-07-31Unknown competitionStensjön
M75Rolf Larsson-42Hofors AIF29.262019-09-11Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M60Stefan Fougman-56Gefle IF29.222019-07-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Alpo Tornikoski-54Huddinge AIS29.202019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar29.202019-08-10Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna29.122019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Stefan Fougman-56Gefle IF29.092019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Stig-Arne Mattsson-51Järvsö IF29.092019-07-21Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
M65Rune Hixén-50Uddevalla IS29.082019-06-04Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK29.082019-06-05Unknown competitionLekeryd
M65Lars-Henrik Stålmarck-53IFK Linköping29.062019-09-25Unknown competitionLekeryd
M70Aleksander Strykowski-47Turebergs FK29.022019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M70Erik O Sjödin-45Kramforsalliansen28.952019-05-18Unknown competitionHärnösand
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar28.922019-05-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Torbjörn Berg-51Hammarby IF28.922019-08-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Anette Nyström-72Rånäs 4H28.872019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Mia Michaneck-74Huddinge AIS28.872019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF28.852019-06-05Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M65Rune Hixén-50Uddevalla IS28.852019-09-22Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK28.832019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar28.822019-06-08Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Lars Smedjebäck-52KA 2 IF28.812019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK28.732019-07-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF28.722019-06-05Unknown competitionLekeryd
M60Stefan Fougman-56Gefle IF28.702019-07-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK28.682019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M60Tomas Larsson-56Skellefteå AIK28.652019-07-20Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K35Tracey Andersson-84Ullevi FK28.652019-09-14Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar28.642019-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Tage Isaksson-44IK Ymer28.602019-07-29Unknown competitionVarberg
K50Pernilla Hagberg-69Ängelholms IF28.542019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M65Arno de Cloux-56IK Orient28.532019-05-22Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M65Lars-Henrik Stålmarck-53IFK Linköping28.512019-07-31Unknown competitionStensjön
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF28.502019-07-14Unknown competitionValö
K45Aleksandra Josipovic-70UF Contact28.452019-09-08Unknown competitionOlofström
M70Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF28.402019-07-31Unknown competitionStensjön
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad28.362019-07-07Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar28.352019-10-12Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF28.292019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta28.232019-05-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK28.172019-06-02Unknown competitionValö
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad28.102019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M70Inge Hermansson-45IFK Lidingö28.072019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK28.042019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF27.932019-07-17Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar27.922019-05-25Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Reijo Liimatainen-45Eds SK27.822019-06-04Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI27.822019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna27.782019-09-14Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF27.762019-07-24Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK27.752019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK27.702019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna27.672019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M65Rune Hixén-50Uddevalla IS27.672019-08-28Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar27.662019-05-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar27.652019-06-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF27.652019-09-08Unknown competitionValö
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK27.622019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M70Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF27.512019-05-02Unknown competitionStensjön
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient27.472019-05-22Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK27.372019-06-30Unknown competitionValö
M70Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS27.332019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK27.312019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M65Rune Hixén-50Uddevalla IS27.302019-07-31Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK27.212019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
M70Reijo Liimatainen-45Eds SK27.212019-09-22Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar27.192019-08-03Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF27.162019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M65Matti Hast-51Ununge IF27.162019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M60Arno de Cloux-56IK Orient27.142019-09-22Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K55Barbro Bengtsson-63Heleneholms IF27.112019-09-14Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M65Bengt Göran Ek-51IFK Helsingborg27.032019-07-20Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M70Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF27.032019-09-25Unknown competitionLekeryd
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad26.962019-07-21Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M70Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF26.962019-08-28Unknown competitionjönköping
M70Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF26.912019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient26.892019-08-28Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K55Barbro Bengtsson-63Heleneholms IF26.872019-09-21Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M70Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS26.852019-05-01Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad26.852019-05-30Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M70Aleksander Strykowski-47Turebergs FK26.802019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Arno de Cloux-56IK Orient26.762019-07-31Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M60Urban Lindberg-55Skellefteå AIK26.682019-05-18Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK26.682019-07-28Unknown competitionValö
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar26.612019-04-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K35Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK26.562019-05-10Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K50Lena Borg-69Spårvägens FK26.562019-09-09Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K35Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK26.532019-06-04Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M65Stig-Arne Mattsson-51Järvsö IF26.512019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS26.482019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient26.462019-07-31Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M65Torbjörn Berg-51Hammarby IF26.422019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK26.402019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar26.392019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient26.342019-06-04Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK26.332019-08-28Unknown competitionjönköping
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad26.322019-09-28Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M65Lars-Henrik Stålmarck-53IFK Linköping26.302019-06-05Unknown competitionLekeryd
K35Ulrica Hansson-82Järvsö IF26.302019-07-29Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF26.292019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad26.242019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK26.192019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar26.172019-09-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K55Barbro Bengtsson-63Heleneholms IF26.122019-08-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K50Lena Borg-69Spårvägens FK26.082019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K55Barbro Bengtsson-63Heleneholms IF26.062019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K55Eva Martinsson-61Varbergs GIF26.062019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Aleksander Strykowski-47Turebergs FK26.052019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M70Magnus Andersson-45Malmö AI26.042019-06-06Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar26.002019-09-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF25.902019-05-16Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Seppo Simola-56Nyköpings BIS25.892019-10-20Unknown competitionNyköping
K50Lena Borg-69Spårvägens FK25.872019-09-14Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K55Ann-Britt Jakobsson-64IK Tjelvar25.812019-08-10Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF25.782019-10-05Unknown competitionVarberg
M60Stefan Julsgård-57Lekeryd Svarttorps SK25.772019-08-28Unknown competitionLekeryd
M70Erik O Sjödin-45Kramforsalliansen25.752019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK25.742019-09-08Unknown competitionValö
M70Kenneth Jansson-49IFK Helsingborg25.682019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Maria Jonasson-68Wärnamo SK25.672019-05-30Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M65Bo Crister Bertilsson-53Fredrikshofs FIF25.622019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar25.622019-10-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar25.482019-09-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K55Barbro Bengtsson-63Heleneholms IF25.322019-10-05Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K55Eva Martinsson-61Varbergs GIF25.282019-07-29Unknown competitionVarberg
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar25.252019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K55Barbro Bengtsson-63Heleneholms IF25.212019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK25.152019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå25.142019-06-15Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK25.022019-08-28Unknown competitionLekeryd
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK25.022019-09-25Unknown competitionLekeryd
K45Therese Theander-70Varbergs GIF24.992019-07-29Unknown competitionVarberg
K50Marika Rydell-67IFK Tumba24.962019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Aleksander Strykowski-47Turebergs FK24.962019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K40Anna-Karin Wikström-79Huddinge AIS24.922019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M65Thomas Grundström-51Malmö AI24.782019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute24.762019-08-31Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad24.652019-07-27Unknown competitionHässleholmGöingevallen
M65Carl-Gustaf Nilsson-52Högby IF24.502019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M60Arno de Cloux-56IK Orient24.452019-08-28Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF24.402019-07-31Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K55Lena Brattgård-62Tjalve IF Norrköping24.392019-07-31Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M60Anders Carlehed-55Herrljunga SK24.352019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK24.352019-09-21Unknown competitionValö
M85Ingvar Eriksson-34Lönsboda SK24.232019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF24.082019-08-25Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK24.042019-06-02Unknown competitionValö
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK24.042019-07-31Unknown competitionStensjön
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF23.772019-09-21Unknown competitionVarberg
M70Thomas Lindberg-46IFK Lidingö23.722019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K55Eva Martinsson-61Varbergs GIF23.722019-10-05Unknown competitionVarberg
M80Gunnar Karlsson-37Höörs IS23.692019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
K50Annika Berglund-67Kalmar SK23.672019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K40Anna-Karin Wikström-79Huddinge AIS23.652019-07-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Caroline Isberg-83FIK Färjestaden23.632019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M65Bengt Evertsson-54Trollhättans IF23.622019-07-31Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK23.582019-06-05Unknown competitionLekeryd
M60Jan Sjölund-56Spårvägens FK23.492019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
K35Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK23.492019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K50Maria Jonasson-68Wärnamo SK23.472019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF23.412019-06-02Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF23.402019-07-21Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta23.362019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K50Mirjam Vöhrmann-69Spårvägens FK23.312019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF23.292019-06-04Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M85Ingvar Eriksson-34Lönsboda SK23.152019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M75Alf Löfqvist-40Roma IF23.042019-04-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Tomas Wellsfält-54Varbergs GIF23.042019-07-29Unknown competitionVarberg
K75Ingrid Miller-41Järvsö IF23.042019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Alf Löfqvist-40Roma IF22.992019-10-19Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Pernilla Basse-78Genarps IF22.982019-05-19Unknown competitionEslöv
M75Alf Löfqvist-40Roma IF22.972019-09-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K35Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK22.922019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M65Roland Oscarsson-51Herrljunga SK22.902019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K40Anna-Karin Wikström-79Huddinge AIS22.822019-07-24Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå22.822019-09-15Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M65Bengt Evertsson-54Trollhättans IF22.812019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M75Alf Löfqvist-40Roma IF22.792019-08-24Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK22.722019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M70Juhani Jouniola-48IK Orient22.702019-07-31Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K45Mikaela Nyroos-73Skellefteå AIK22.702019-08-31Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K40Anna Werner-79Turebergs FK22.672019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
K40Anna Werner-79Turebergs FK22.652019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Lars-Erik Persson-44Högsbo AIK22.622019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta22.612019-08-07Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K50Marie Grahn-67KA 2 IF22.612019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF22.552019-09-08Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M75Christer Lantz-43Bottnaryds IF22.512019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M65Bengt Evertsson-54Trollhättans IF22.492019-06-04Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK22.432019-06-30Unknown competitionValö
K55Liselott Hermansson-62IK Orient22.422019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K55Eva Martinsson-61Varbergs GIF22.402019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M65Carl-Gustaf Nilsson-52Högby IF22.392019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K40Anna-Karin Wikström-79Huddinge AIS22.382019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Lena Borg-69Spårvägens FK22.272019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK22.232019-05-11Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M70Arne Svensson-46FIK Färjestaden22.212019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M85Ingvar Eriksson-34Lönsboda SK22.182019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta22.152019-06-05Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K50Ann-Christin Lindh-65IFK Lund22.152019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Liselott Karlsson-72Lidköpings IS22.152019-10-06Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
M75Christer Lantz-43Bottnaryds IF22.142019-09-08Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K50Annica Sandström-68IFK Lidingö22.092019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK22.092019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK22.062019-05-19Unknown competitionValö
K40Anna Werner-79Turebergs FK22.022019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K40Christina Widén-75Visby IF Gute21.962019-06-15Unknown competitionVisby
M65Matti Hast-51Ununge IF21.922019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Alf Löfqvist-40Roma IF21.892019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF21.872019-05-16Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF21.872019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Therese Theander-70Varbergs GIF21.852019-06-02Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
K50Ann-Christin Lindh-65IFK Lund21.822019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK21.792019-09-14Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK21.772019-06-30Unknown competitionValö
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK21.772019-07-28Unknown competitionValö
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK21.772019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M65Olli Aulio-52IFK Lidingö21.662019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK21.652019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M65Gunnar Berglund-53Skellefteå AIK21.602019-06-16Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K45Liselott Karlsson-72Lidköpings IS21.592019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta21.582019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Anna-Karin Wikström-79Huddinge AIS21.582019-09-14Unknown competitionHuddnigeOkand arena
K50Maria Jonasson-68Wärnamo SK21.572019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Bengt Evertsson-54Trollhättans IF21.512019-06-02Unknown competitionFrändefors
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta21.432019-07-24Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K55Eva-Lena Bergkvist-64Piteå IF21.422019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Roland Pilblad-52Lönsboda SK21.422019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M65Alf Nede-53IFK Linköping21.412019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK21.392019-06-02Unknown competitionValö
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK21.392019-07-14Unknown competitionValö
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF21.312019-06-05Unknown competitionLekeryd
M65Bengt Evertsson-54Trollhättans IF21.302019-05-22Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K40Anna Werner-79Turebergs FK21.302019-09-14Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K45Marija Bodrova-72Högby IF21.272019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF21.272019-09-25Unknown competitionLekeryd
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta21.212019-05-29Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF21.202019-07-29Unknown competitionVarberg
K50Birgitta Nyström-69Huddinge AIS21.202019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Mikaela Nyroos-73Skellefteå AIK21.192019-09-28Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M75Inge Melin-42Bottnaryds IF21.172019-06-05Unknown competitionLekeryd
K45Mary-Lou Richards Nilsson-71Spårvägens FK21.162019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M75Åke Johansson-42Heleneholms IF21.142019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK21.112019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora21.102019-09-21Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M65Bengt Evertsson-54Trollhättans IF21.082019-05-12Unknown competitionSkövde
K45Birgitta Nyström-69Huddinge AIS21.082019-09-14Unknown competitionHuddnigeOkand arena
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK21.072019-09-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K35Linda Manderhjelm-80IK Hakarpspojkarna21.072019-10-14Unknown competitionjönköping
K50Ann-Christin Lindh-65IFK Lund21.052019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK21.042019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M80Tor Trondset-35Ösmo Nynäs FIK21.032019-06-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K50Marie Grahn-67KA 2 IF21.012019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M65Ove Larsson-53Järvsö IF20.972019-07-21Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK20.962019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF20.952019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta20.942019-04-24Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K45Anna-Karin Jonsson-71Lidköpings IS20.932019-08-12Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF20.912019-04-23Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK20.892019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Juhani Jouniola-48IK Orient20.862019-09-22Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF20.842019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK20.812019-06-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK20.802019-08-03Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M85Ingvar Eriksson-34Lönsboda SK20.762019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK20.742019-05-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M80Tor Trondset-35Ösmo Nynäs FIK20.742019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Mikaela Nyroos-73Skellefteå AIK20.732019-09-15Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK20.662019-04-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M80Gösta Blank-39Järvsö IF20.662019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK20.642019-09-21Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Viktoria Sporre-72Roma IF20.622019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M80Ingvar Lindqvist-38IFK Lidingö20.612019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora20.572019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK20.512019-06-02Unknown competitionValö
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora20.482019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K50Marie Grahn-67KA 2 IF20.432019-09-01Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
K35Linda Manderhjelm-80IK Hakarpspojkarna20.412019-09-15Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
K45Christina Ridderstråle-72F Bålsta IK20.382019-07-24Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK20.382019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K50Lena Borg-69Spårvägens FK20.372019-07-17Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M70Kjell Jansson-46Valö IK20.342019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
K45Anna Tebelius-71IK Lerum20.332019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK20.322019-09-22Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M65Alf Nede-53IFK Linköping20.292019-07-14Unknown competitionValö
M80Gösta Blank-39Järvsö IF20.262019-07-21Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK20.232019-06-02Unknown competitionValö
K45Anna-Carin Jonsson-71Lidköpings IS20.192019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K45Anna-Carin Jonsson-71Lidköpings IS20.152019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K45Viktoria Sporre-72Roma IF20.132019-06-15Unknown competitionVisby
M70László Komáromy-48Stensjöns IF20.122019-09-25Unknown competitionLekeryd
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK20.082019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K50Maria Jonasson-68Wärnamo SK20.032019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K60Gunnevi Magnusson-57Varbergs GIF19.972019-10-05Unknown competitionVarberg
K45Mikaela Nyroos-73Skellefteå AIK19.962019-07-20Unknown competitionBålstaGröna Dalen IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK19.932019-12-17Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
K45Mikaela Nyroos-73Skellefteå AIK19.862019-06-16Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K40Hanna Jakobsson-79Visby IF Gute19.832019-06-10Unknown competitionVisby
M75Nils Bäck-43IFK Lund19.792019-09-08Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF19.752019-07-31Unknown competitionStensjön
M60Bo Larsson-56Sävedalens AIK19.732019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Bengt Evertsson-54Trollhättans IF19.682019-05-10Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K45Louise Lilius-74Huddinge AIS19.592019-09-22Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Annika Hansson-73Malmö AI19.582019-08-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K45Viktoria Sporre-72Roma IF19.572019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF19.522019-05-02Unknown competitionStensjön
K45Christina Ridderstråle-72F Bålsta IK19.492019-07-28Unknown competitionValö
K40Elizabeth Franklin Nordin-79IFK Växjö19.492019-09-15Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M80Ingvar Lindqvist-38IFK Lidingö19.482019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Anna-Carin Jonsson-71Lidköpings IS19.472019-05-12Unknown competitionSkövde
K45Viktoria Sporre-72Roma IF19.472019-09-02Unknown competitionVisby
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK19.462019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Mikaela Nyroos-73Skellefteå AIK19.452019-07-17Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta19.432019-05-08Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K45Virginia Engberg-71Järvsö IF19.402019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK19.392019-05-29Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M60Åke Lindén-56Valö IK19.392019-09-21Unknown competitionValö
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora19.372019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K45Jessica Arvidsson-71Lekeryd Svarttorps SK19.372019-10-12Unknown competitionLekeryd
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK19.322019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK19.292019-07-20Unknown competitionBålstaGröna Dalen IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK19.252019-09-07Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Monica Randström-79Linköpings GIF19.232019-09-28Unknown competitionLinköping
K45Annika Reutersten-73Mälarhöjdens IK19.222019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK19.192019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K35Caroline Isberg-83FIK Färjestaden19.142019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K40Sara Kiesbye-77F Bålsta IK19.142019-08-07Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK19.102019-08-07Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK19.082019-10-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Ann-Louise Svensson-75IF Rigor19.042019-05-30Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M75Inge Melin-42Bottnaryds IF19.022019-05-16Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK19.012019-09-25Unknown competitionLekeryd
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK18.972019-06-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF18.932019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K45Viktoria Sporre-72Roma IF18.922019-08-24Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Inge Melin-42Bottnaryds IF18.832019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF18.822019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K35Linda Manderhjelm-80IK Hakarpspojkarna18.812019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M80Ingvar Lindqvist-38IFK Lidngö18.812019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK18.772019-10-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M85Arne Gahnström-33Visby IF Gute18.762019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Maria Westlin-71Gefle IF18.722019-09-28Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
K55Helen Gestsson-62Heleneholms IF18.712019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK18.692019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Virginia Engberg-71Järvsö IF18.672019-07-29Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
M75Inge Melin-42Bottnaryds IF18.622019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK18.592019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK18.582019-08-03Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Viktoria Sporre-72Roma IF18.572019-06-10Unknown competitionVisby
K45Kerstin Karlström-70Åhus FIK18.572019-09-10Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M75Inge Melin-42Bottnaryds IF18.562019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK18.552019-09-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK18.522019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK18.502019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Inge Melin-42Bottnaryds IF18.502019-07-31Unknown competitionStensjön
K55Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF18.462019-07-24Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF18.422019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M65Kari Simola-53Nyköpings BIS18.402019-10-20Unknown competitionNyköping
M60Dick Schörling-54Okänd18.302019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK18.292019-08-31Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Louise Lilius-74Huddinge AIS18.252019-09-14Unknown competitionHuddnigeOkand arena
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK18.242019-04-22Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK18.242019-07-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Ann-Louise Svensson-75IF Rigor18.232019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK18.222019-04-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK18.192019-08-28Unknown competitionjönköping
M90Per Andersson-27Stenkyrka IF18.152019-08-10Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK18.142019-09-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK18.132019-09-09Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK18.122019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Sven-Ola Komstadius-44IFK Tumba18.072019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK18.012019-08-24Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Soile Östin-70Karlskoga FIF18.002019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Martina Klasson-71Tranås AIF18.002019-10-05Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK17.972019-06-19Unknown competitionjönköping
K45Viktoria Sporre-72Visby IF Gute17.962019-09-07Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Viktoria Sporre-72Roma IF17.932019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K60Katarina Nilsson-56Högby IF17.862019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK17.852019-10-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K35Emma Lindberg-84Åhus FIK17.842019-09-10Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK17.832019-07-31Unknown competitionStensjön
K40Petra Sahlgren-76Spårvägens FK17.732019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M85Arne Gahnström-33Visby IF Gute17.732019-09-07Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK17.682019-10-14Unknown competitionjönköping
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK17.602019-09-14Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M85Kjell Jeppsson-34Vittsjö GIK17.582019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M85Arne Gahnström-33Visby IF Gute17.572019-05-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Maria Westlin-71Gefle IF17.572019-07-31Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
K40Helena Sjösten-79IFK Växjö17.542019-09-15Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M85Arne Gahnström-33Visby IF Gute17.532019-09-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K50Kerstin Karlström-70Åhus FIK17.462019-07-11Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M70Sören Remar-48Ulricehamns FK17.452019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K50Satu Nyberg Schoug-68Wärnamo SK17.452019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M85Arne Gahnström-33Visby IF Gute17.372019-05-25Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K70Marianne Ek-47IK Hakarpspojkarna17.372019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
K40Elin Post-78Mälarhöjdens IK17.332019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K65Marketta Korpi-54Rånäs 4H17.332019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Maria Holmesson-66IK Lerum17.282019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Jessica Sagré-80Alingsås IF17.262019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK17.252019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact17.242019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M75Bo Sundström-40Turebergs FK17.152019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK17.152019-05-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Åsa Härkegård-70Mälarhöjdens IK17.132019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M85Arne Gahnström-33Visby IF Gute17.102019-07-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K70Marianne Ek-47IK Hakarpspojkarna17.102019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Bengt O Hallberg-43IFK Lidingö17.082019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K70Marianne Ek-47IK Hakarpspojkarna17.072019-08-28Unknown competitionjönköping
K60Liselotte Fougman-57Gefle IF16.992019-07-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Hanna Jakobsson-79Visby IF Gute16.962019-06-15Unknown competitionVisby
K45Ulrika Petersson-74FIK Färjestaden16.932019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M85Arne Gahnström-33Visby IF Gute16.842019-08-24Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK16.822019-05-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK16.822019-08-10Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK16.802019-04-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K55Helen Gestsson-62Heleneholms IF16.792019-09-14Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K50Cecilia Hagström-67Istrums SK16.752019-05-12Unknown competitionSkövde
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK16.752019-10-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Marija Bodrova-72Högby IF16.732019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK16.722019-05-16Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K60Liselotte Fougman-57Gefle IF16.662019-10-19Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M85Arne Gahnström-33Visby IF Gute16.632019-10-19Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK16.612019-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K50Paula Ronge-65IF Rigor16.602019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK16.582019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M85Nils Rågstedt-30IFK Helsingborg16.562019-06-06Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK16.552019-05-04Unknown competitionjönköping
M85Arne Gahnström-33Visby IF Gute16.522019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K75Ingegerd Björk-42Hofors AIF16.522019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K70Marianne Ek-47IK Hakarpspojkarna16.512019-05-16Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M85Arne Gahnström-33Visby IF Gute16.512019-06-08Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K55Lena Wallin Hernberg-63IK Sisu16.502019-10-06Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M75Lars-Åke Söderström-41IK Sisu16.502019-10-06Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
K40Linda Storm-78Mälarhöjdens IK16.492019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
K45Anna Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK16.492019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K65Elisabeth Ekborg-52Höörs IS16.462019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Anna-Carin Jonsson-71Lidköpings IS16.442019-10-06Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
K50Lotta Arvidsson-66Varbergs GIF16.412019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Linda Storm-78Mälarhöjdens IK16.402019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K60Katarina Nilsson-56Högby IF16.402019-09-15Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
K65Elisabeth Ekborg-52Höörs IS16.382019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
K60Katarina Nilsson-56Högby IF16.372019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K55Ninna Malmros-63IF Udd16.362019-10-05Unknown competitionOlofström
K65Elisabeth Ekborg-52Höörs IS16.352019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K60Anne-Marie Tornegård-57Högby IF16.322019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK16.252019-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K55Ann-Christin Olsson-64IK Hakarpspojkarna16.242019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
K60Liselotte Fougman-57Gefle IF16.152019-07-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Anna Johansson-71Huddinge AIS16.022019-09-14Unknown competitionHuddnigeOkand arena
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK16.002019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K65Elisabeth Ekborg-52Höörs IS15.992019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K40Victoria Lundström-76Kils AIK15.982019-09-08Unknown competitionKilSannerudsvallen
K45Ulrika Wilkman-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK15.972019-06-09Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K50Cecilia Hagström-67Istrums SK15.922019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K65Eva Nordin-53Järvsö IF15.922019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Dick Schörling-54Bro OK15.862019-08-31Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K35Emma Lindberg-84Åhus FIK15.802019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M70Reino Olervo-49IFK Umeå15.802019-09-15Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
K45Lisa Olsson-74IF Rigor15.802019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
K65Marketta Korpi-54Rånäs 4H15.792019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K45Anne Fältström-70IK Hakarpspojkarna15.792019-10-14Unknown competitionjönköping
K50Britt Elleborn-66IF Linnéa15.782019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
K45Carina Sundberg-73Väsby IK15.772019-07-14Unknown competitionValö
M60Fredrik Drackner-59Lidköpings IS15.742019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar15.512019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Anna Widell-76F Bålsta IK15.512019-08-07Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K40Frida Össmar-77Högby IF15.422019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K50Randi Eisig-68Visby IF Gute15.392019-06-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Linda Storm-78Mälarhöjdens IK15.372019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Liselotte Fougman-57Gefle IF15.362019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K70Marianne Ek-47IK Hakarpspojkarna15.362019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K45Viktoria Sporre-72Roma IF15.342019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K60Katarina Nilsson-56Högby IF15.312019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K70Marianne Ek-47IK Hakarpspojkarna15.312019-10-14Unknown competitionjönköping
K75Eva Birgersson-40IK Orient15.302019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K55Ann-Christin Olsson-64IK Hakarpspojkarna15.202019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K40Hanna Jakobsson-79Visby IF Gute15.112019-09-02Unknown competitionVisby
K55Helen Gestsson-62Heleneholms IF15.092019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF15.072019-10-05Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
K55Ann-Christin Olsson-64IK Hakarpspojkarna15.052019-09-28Unknown competitionLekeryd
K40Elin Post-78Mälarhöjdens IK15.042019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K55Ann-Christin Olsson-64IK Hakarpspojkarna14.942019-09-08Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K50Cecilia Gyldén-66IFK Lidingö14.902019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Jeanette Jarl Ågren-72Wärnamo SK14.852019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K50Lotta Arvidsson-66Varbergs GIF14.782019-10-05Unknown competitionVarberg
K45Charlotta Öhman-74IF Rigor14.762019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M60Jan Östergren-59Visby IF Gute14.732019-06-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M85Rune Birgersson-34IK Orient14.722019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Annika Reutersten-73Mälarhöjdens IK14.622019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M85Rune Birgersson-34IK Orient14.602019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K45Maria Classon-70Huddinge AIS14.602019-09-14Unknown competitionHuddnigeOkand arena
M70Gunnar Neovius-49Åhus FIK14.592019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K55Kristina Trollsås-61Danderyds SK14.512019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K40Frida Össmar-77Högby IF14.422019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M80Folke Lindskog-37Alvesta FI14.392019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K50Carina Nilsson-66Valö IK14.352019-09-29Unknown competitionValö
K45Carina Sundberg-73Väsby IK14.322019-07-14Unknown competitionValö
K55Ann-Christin Olsson-64IK Hakarpspojkarna14.322019-10-14Unknown competitionjönköping
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK14.252019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Filippa Hillman-68IF Rigor14.202019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
K50Carina Nilsson-66Valö IK14.142019-06-30Unknown competitionValö
K55Ann-Louise Elfgaard-61Habo FIF-0414.132019-09-21Unknown competitionHabo
K50Carina Nilsson-66Valö IK14.082019-06-02Unknown competitionValö
K45Jeanette Jarl Ågren-72Wärnamo SK14.042019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK13.972019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K70Anne-Marie Jönsson-49Ängelholms IF13.942019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Britt Elleborn-66IF Linnéa13.892019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K45Monika Callenberg-71Varbergs GIF13.882019-09-21Unknown competitionVarberg
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute13.812019-08-24Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K50Carina Nilsson-66Valö IK13.792019-09-01Unknown competitionValö
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute13.772019-08-10Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Christina Andersson-70Valö IK13.772019-09-21Unknown competitionValö
M85Allan Henriksson-33Lekeryd Svarttorps SK13.762019-06-05Unknown competitionLekeryd
K50Gunilla Pettersson-67Lekeryd Svarttorps SK13.752019-10-03Unknown competitionLekeryd
M80Göte Ivarsson-37IFK Skövde13.722019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K55Ann-Christin Olsson-64IK Hakarpspojkarna13.682019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K55Kerstin Larsson-62Lekeryd Svarttorps SK13.672019-10-03Unknown competitionLekeryd
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute13.612019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K50Annelie Gunnarsdotter Engström-65FIK Färjestaden13.582019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK13.542019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Ann-Marie Persic-75Ljungby FIK13.532019-10-06Unknown competitionLjungby
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute13.432019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M85Allan Henriksson-33Lekeryd Svarttorps SK13.422019-10-03Unknown competitionLekeryd
K50Gunilla Pettersson-67Lekeryd Svarttorps SK13.372019-06-05Unknown competitionLekeryd
K70Anne-Marie Jönsson-49Ängelholms IF13.372019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K40Eleonor Mattsson-77Valö IK13.302019-10-13Unknown competitionValö
K35Sandra Tornberg-83IK Sisu13.262019-10-06Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
K50Carina Nilsson-66Valö IK13.252019-10-06Unknown competitionValö
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute13.222019-04-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K65Eva Nordin-53Järvsö IF13.212019-07-29Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
M85Allan Henriksson-33Lekeryd Svarttorps SK13.162019-07-02Unknown competitionLekeryd
K65Ewa Wennbom-51Valö IK13.132019-06-30Unknown competitionValö
M80Stig Carlsson-36FIF Gnistan13.042019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute13.022019-04-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute12.992019-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute12.932019-04-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute12.922019-04-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K55Lotta Eriksson-64IK Ymer12.922019-08-24Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
K60Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute12.912019-05-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Anna Pettersson-72Kils AIK12.802019-09-08Unknown competitionKilSannerudsvallen
K50Carina Nilsson-66Valö IK12.762019-07-14Unknown competitionValö
K60Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute12.692019-05-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K50Carina Nilsson-66Valö IK12.692019-09-08Unknown competitionValö
K65Lena Berzén Vestberg-50F Bålsta IK12.642019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute12.622019-09-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K60Lena Wennberg Mattsson-59Tierps IF12.622019-09-29Unknown competitionTierp
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute12.602019-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K60Maria Sörensson-57IFK Lund12.602019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute12.542019-08-31Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K80Ing-Britt Edlund-37Ragunda IF12.492019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Carina Nilsson-66Valö IK12.492019-10-20Unknown competitionValö
K70Majken Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK12.482019-09-25Unknown competitionLekeryd
K45Malin Gustavsson-73Tranås AIF12.432019-10-05Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
K60Lillemor Johansson-55Valö IK12.412019-09-01Unknown competitionValö
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute12.382019-08-24Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K70Anne-Marie Jönsson-49Ängelholms IF12.382019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K70Majken Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK12.362019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K50Maria Stenbäck-67SK Bore12.362019-09-28Unknown competitionTorsbyBjörnevi
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK12.332019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF12.242019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M70Göran Holst-45Bottnaryds IF12.222019-09-08Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M95Gunnar Kulleskog-23Huddinge AIS12.192019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K70Majken Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK12.192019-07-02Unknown competitionLekeryd
K70Majken Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK12.182019-09-28Unknown competitionLekeryd
M80Gösta Rörstrand-36UF Contact12.172019-09-22Unknown competitionOlofström
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute12.132019-09-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Marja Hjelmstedt Held-78Mälarhöjdens IK12.122019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M75Lars Fransson-42Bottnaryds IF12.102019-09-08Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K55Annika Eriksson-63Tierps IF12.102019-10-20Unknown competitionTierp
K70Anne-Marie Jönsson-49Ängelholms IF12.082019-06-06Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M85Yngve Wiik-32Valö IK12.052019-10-06Unknown competitionValö
K70Majken Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK12.032019-10-03Unknown competitionLekeryd
K65Ewa Wennbom-51Valö IK11.902019-10-13Unknown competitionValö
K40Nina Samuelsson-77IFK Växjö11.892019-09-15Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
K55Åsa Danielsson-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK11.782019-06-05Unknown competitionLekeryd
M75Lars Fransson-42Bottnaryds IF11.762019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute11.552019-08-31Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K55Åsa Danielsson-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK11.322019-10-03Unknown competitionLekeryd
K80Anna-Lisa Lind-36IFK Lund11.202019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Göran Holst-45Bottnaryds IF11.122019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Örjan Wedin-55Östhammar FI10.782019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K45Veronika Andersson-70Högby IF10.682019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K70Harriet Justrell-48Sälens IF10.252019-06-25Unknown competitionÅsenOkand arena
M70Bertil Karlsson-47IFK Gnesta10.232019-10-19Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
K85Ulla Nilson-33Brännans FF10.132019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Ingela Bergdén-69IF Udd10.112019-10-05Unknown competitionOlofström
K45Charlotte Rydåker-72Alunda SK10.032019-06-30Unknown competitionValö
K60Lillemor Johansson-55Valö IK9.982019-09-15Unknown competitionValö
K45Elinor Essman-74Råby-Rekarne FIF9.772019-07-30Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
M90Per Andersson-27Stenkyrka IF8.602019-08-10Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M90Per Andersson-27Stenkyrka IF8.412019-09-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M90Per Andersson-27Stenkyrka IF8.332019-08-03Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M90Per Andersson-27Stenkyrka IF8.122019-09-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M90Per Andersson-27Stenkyrka IF8.092019-08-03Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Linda Malmqvist Kihl-73Mälarhöjdens IK0.232019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M70Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIKOgiltigt2019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SKOgiltigt2019-10-12Unknown competitionLekeryd