Diskus 1.0kg

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M60Per-Gunnar Berglund-57Gefle IF40.722020-06-15Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M60Peter Lundmark-57Bålsta IK37.702020-06-14Unknown competitionValö
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute36.312020-06-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute34.982020-06-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Isabell Fagerström-73IF Udd33.802020-06-27Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M60Seppo Simola-56Nyköpings BIS33.682020-06-21Unknown competitionNyköping
M60Seppo Simola-56Nyköpings BIS33.682020-06-21Unknown competitionNyköping
M60Dan Lindahl-60IFK Lund33.362020-06-25Unknown competitionLund
M65Mikael Sörensson-55IFK Lund33.082020-06-14Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK32.972020-06-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK32.852020-06-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK32.032020-06-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Stefan Fougman-56Gefle IF31.992020-06-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna30.612020-06-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK30.242020-06-17Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M65Per-Olof Larsson-55Enköpings AI30.192020-06-14Unknown competitionValö
K45Anette Nyström-72Rånäs 4H30.132020-06-14Unknown competitionSpånga
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna29.972020-06-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Anette Nyström-72Rånäs 4H28.842020-06-14Unknown competitionSpånga
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar26.552020-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK26.522020-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K45Liselott Karlsson-72Lidköpings IS23.572020-06-14Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK23.372020-06-14Unknown competitionValö
K35Carina Lindblom-83Bollnäs FIK21.602020-06-14Unknown competitionBollnäsSävstaås IP
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF20.802020-06-28Unknown competitionTrollhättan
K45Anna-Carin Jonsson-71Lidköpings IS19.872020-06-14Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK19.402020-06-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK19.162020-06-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Viktoria Sporre-72Roma IF19.022020-06-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Maria Westlin-71Gefle IF18.832020-06-15Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK18.652020-06-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora18.532020-06-15Unknown competitionÖrebroGIH IP
K45Linda Hillding-71KFUM Örebro18.152020-06-15Unknown competitionÖrebroGIH IP
K45Helena Hammarwall-74IFK Tumba16.222020-06-25Unknown competitionTumbaRödstu Hage IP
K60Liselotte Fougman-57Gefle IF15.692020-06-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K50Stina Åkesson-71IFK Lund15.192020-06-25Unknown competitionLund
K40Karin Alm-77IFK Tumba13.352020-06-25Unknown competitionTumbaRödstu Hage IP