200m

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK22.03+1.92019-08-24Unknown competitionSkaraSkaras gator
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK22.04+0.02019-07-24Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK22.13+1.12019-07-28Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK22.20+0.02019-07-24Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK22.24-0.82019-06-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK22.382019-02-02Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK22.412019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK22.42-1.12019-06-30Unknown competitionGöteborg/UUllevi
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK22.43+1.32019-09-12Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK22.472019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK22.602019-02-09Unknown competitionGötaborg/FHOkand arena
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK22.62-0.82019-09-12Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK22.742019-01-20Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK22.772019-02-17Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK22.802019-01-16Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Mikael Gerlach-84Sundsvalls FI22.88+1.42019-06-09Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Mikael Gerlach-84Sundsvalls FI22.89+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK22.94+0.42019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M35Mikael Gerlach-84Sundsvalls FI23.05+1.72019-07-28Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M35Mikael Gerlach-84Sundsvalls FI23.09-0.52019-09-12Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK23.172019-01-12Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK23.172019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M35Mikael Gerlach-84Sundsvalls FIF23.262019-02-17Unknown competitionGävleOkand arena
M35Patrik Björk-83Sävedalens AIK23.28+2.12019-06-30Unknown competitionGöteborg/UUllevi
M40Felix Ericsson-75IFK Helsingborg23.292019-01-27Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF23.302019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF23.34+0.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Felix Ericsson-75IFK Helsingborg23.35+0.32019-06-02Unknown competitionKlippanOkand arena
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF23.38+1.82019-06-06Unknown competitionSkaraSkaras gator
M35Mikael Gerlach-84Sundsvalls FI23.39-2.22019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M35Mikael Gerlach-84Sundsvalls FI23.422019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF23.422019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M45Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK23.59+0.72019-09-12Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF23.61-0.62019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M45Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK23.67-0.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Klas Skarin-77Spårvägens FK23.712019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M35Patrik Björk-83Sävedalens AIK23.85+2.72019-06-06Unknown competitionSkaraSkaras gator
M40Johan Schön-79FK Athlet23.85+0.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Patrik Björk-83Sävedalens AIK23.86-0.12019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M45Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK23.89-0.82019-09-12Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M45Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK24.23-0.22019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA 2 IF24.28+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Magnus Nilsson-72IFK Lidingö24.31-0.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Magnus Nilsson-72Spårvägens FK24.32-1.02019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Henrik Nilsson-79KFUM Arvika24.32+0.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta24.32+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M45Magnus Nilsson-72IFK Lidingö24.32+0.72019-09-12Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M35Johan Ndure-81Stockholm Snipers IF24.362019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF24.36+0.72019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Magnus Nilsson-72IFK Lidingö24.37-0.22019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M45Magnus Nilsson-72Spårvägens FK24.482019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF24.48+2.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK24.542019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M40Johan Schön-79FK Athlet24.56+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF24.572019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M45Mats Holmberg-73Spårvägens FK24.65-0.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF24.65-0.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF24.68-0.72019-06-18Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad24.68-1.12019-09-12Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad24.72+1.02019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad24.76+0.32019-06-16Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad24.77+0.02019-07-27Unknown competitionHässleholmGöingevallen
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad24.77+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Jonas Bergqvist-75Spårvägens FK24.79+0.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Magnus Nilsson-72IFK Lidingö24.80+0.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Rebecca Högberg-84KFUM Örebro24.80+2.72019-08-24Unknown competitionSkaraSkaras gator
M40Henrik Nilsson-79KFUM Arvika24.84+2.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Magnus Nilsson-72Spårvägens FK24.862019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå24.90+2.02019-07-27Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF24.912019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF24.91-0.62019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK24.922019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF24.93+0.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad24.93-1.12019-09-12Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad24.932019-12-14Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta24.94+2.22019-06-27Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M40Jonas Bergqvist-75Spårvägens FK24.95+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK24.962019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Mats Holmberg-73Spårvägens FK24.96+3.32019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Jonas Bergqvist-75Spårvägens FK24.972019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad24.97+2.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK24.99-1.12019-09-12Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA 2 IF25.012019-01-13Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M35Mikael Gerlach-84Sundsvalls FI25.01-1.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Carl Thulin-80Huddinge AIS25.03+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Jonas Boijertz-74Malmö AI25.062019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Benny Lundström-75Spårvägens FK25.06+0.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Jonas Boijertz-74Malmö AI25.07-0.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK25.102019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK25.11-0.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta25.142019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK25.14+2.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF25.15+0.72019-05-11Unknown competitionOskarshamn
M45Jan Erlandsson-72Villstads GoIF25.15+1.22019-05-30Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M40Benny Lundström-75Spårvägens FK25.15+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK25.15+2.02019-08-24Unknown competitionSkaraSkaras gator
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK25.152019-11-09Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK25.18+1.02019-05-14Unknown competitionVästerås
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF25.18+0.02019-06-09Unknown competitionFinspång
M40Solo Hammar-75IFK Helsingborg25.202019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Johan Börjesson-77Lidköpings VSK25.22+1.62019-05-12Unknown competitionSkövde
M45Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå25.22-0.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Rebecca Högberg-84KFUM Örebro25.24-1.72019-08-03Unknown competitionVästerås
M45Jonas Boijertz-74Malmö AI25.24-0.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Johan Schön-79FK Athlet25.252019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Benny Lundström-75Spårvägens FK25.25-1.12019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M50Peter Johansson-69Hanvikens SK25.26-1.42019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K35Rebecca Högberg-84KFUM Örebro25.26-0.42019-06-30Unknown competitionGöteborg/UUllevi
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK25.26-1.92019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK25.28+0.12019-06-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF25.292019-12-08Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta25.302019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta25.322019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M40Benny Lundström-75Spårvägens FK25.34+0.02019-07-24Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå25.34+3.32019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad25.352019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Henrik Nilsson-79KFUM Arvika25.35-0.42019-07-28Unknown competitionArvikaViksvallens IP
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA 2 IF25.40-1.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå25.40+0.82019-08-31Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå25.452019-11-30Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK25.47+0.42019-07-23Unknown competitionBoissano ITAOkand arena
M45Henrik Tegnér-70Spårvägens FK25.482019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M45Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå25.48+0.02019-08-31Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M35Andreas Daun-80Katrineholms SK25.512019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Andreas Daun-80Katrineholms SK25.51-1.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Christian Albing-72Nyköpings BIS25.51+0.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF25.512019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF25.512019-11-30Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M35James Parker-80Laholms IF25.522019-01-12Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF25.522019-02-10Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
M40Benny Lundström-75Spårvägens FK25.52+0.02019-07-24Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Jens Falk-72IFK Lidingö25.53-1.02019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K35Rebecca Högberg-84KFUM Örebro25.53-1.02019-07-27Unknown competitionHässleholmGöingevallen
M45Jens Falk-72IFK Lidingö25.53+0.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad25.542019-01-12Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M45Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå25.542019-03-16Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK25.54+1.82019-09-01Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
M40Henrik Nilsson-79KFUM Arvika25.552019-02-09Unknown competitionKilOkand arena
M35Andreas Daun-80Katrineholms SK25.55+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Henrik Tegnér-70Spårvägens FK25.562019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Rebecca Högberg-84KFUM Örebro25.56-1.42019-08-03Unknown competitionVästerås
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK25.582019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta25.58+2.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå25.6m2019-01-16Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Peter Johansson-69Hanvikens SK25.60-2.42019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M40Johan Börjesson-77Lidköpings VSK25.612019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Carl Thulin-80Huddinge AIS25.61+1.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Jens Falk-72IFK Lidingö25.622019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Per Sandell-76Turebergs FK25.63+0.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Martin Alfredsson-84IFK Umeå25.64+2.02019-07-27Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M35Mikael Brodersen-80Turebergs FK25.64+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Per Sandell-76Turebergs FK25.64+2.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK25.66+2.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Per Sandell-76Turebergs FK25.67+0.02019-08-03Unknown competitionVästerås
M45Jens Falk-72IFK Lidingö25.67-0.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Joihan Gustafsson-76Ösmo Nynäs FIK25.68-1.42019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Per Sandell-76Turebergs FK25.702019-01-16Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK25.702019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF25.712019-03-02Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK25.712019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet25.71+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Karl Dannerstam-80Björnstorps IF25.71-0.82019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M45Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå25.722019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Henrik Tegnér-70Spårvägens FK25.722019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK25.72-1.02019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Benny Lundström-75Spårvägens FK25.73+2.12019-06-30Unknown competitionGöteborg/UUllevi
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK25.752019-01-16Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK25.76-0.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Henrik Tegnér-70Spårvägens FK25.78-0.22019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M45Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå25.792019-02-13Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M35Mikael Brodersen-80Turebergs FK25.79+1.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK25.802019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Jens Falk-72IFK Lidingö25.802019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK25.80+2.22019-06-27Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M45Roland Hacksell-74Upsala IF25.80+2.02019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Henrik Tegnér-70Spårvägens FK25.83+0.72019-09-12Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF25.84-0.12019-07-31Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK25.84+2.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Henrik Tegnér-70Spårvägens FK25.862019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Tobias Rauch-74IFK Märsta25.86+3.32019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Tor Wildenstam-75Täby IS25.86+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Tobias Rauch-74IFK Märsta25.88+3.62019-06-09Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Tor Wildenstam-75Täby IS25.91+0.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK25.92+3.32019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK25.952019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK25.952019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta25.96+2.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta25.972019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Tobias Rauch-74IFK Märsta25.97+2.02019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Jens Falk-72IFK Lidingö26.02-1.02019-05-11Unknown competitionTäbyTibblevallen
M40Anders Håårdh-75Södra Vi IF26.052019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Johan Börjeson-77Lidköpings VSK26.052019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK26.072019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Marcus Lehto-73Upsala IF26.08-0.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Andreas Silfverstrand-82IF Hagen26.09+1.62019-05-12Unknown competitionSkövde
M45Marcus Lehto-73Upsala IF26.09+2.02019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M35Paul Tuvesson-84Vittsjö GIK26.14-0.82019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK26.16-3.02019-06-09Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet26.16+1.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK26.17+2.22019-06-27Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M50Thomas Jönsson-65Gefle IF26.212019-01-20Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M40Anders Håårdh-75Södra Vi IF26.212019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd26.22+1.82019-09-01Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
M45Marcus Lehto-73Upsala IF26.25-1.02019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M50Björn Flemsäter-68IFK Lidingö26.26-1.42019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK26.27-0.82019-09-12Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M45Henrik Tegnér-70Spårvägens FK26.28+0.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Roland Hacksell-74Upsala IF26.29+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M45Stefan Engelbrektsson-72Alingsås IF26.312019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Per Sandell-76Turebergs FK26.34+2019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Marcus Lehto-73Upsala IF26.35+0.22019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M40Nils Antonsson-76IK Hakarpspojkarna26.36-1.82019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M45Henrik Arnerdal-74Råby-Rekarne FIF26.37+2.02019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M35Marcus Dahlman-81IFK Lidingö26.37-1.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK26.382019-02-10Unknown competitionFalun
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK26.392019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M45Niclas Lindholm-72Mälarö SOK26.40-1.82019-05-11Unknown competitionMälaröOkand arena
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK26.41-1.12019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M45Marcus Lehto-73Upsala IF26.45+0.02019-08-03Unknown competitionVästerås
M50Rodney Hundermark-69KFUM Örebro26.46+0.12019-05-25Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK26.472019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M35Marcus Dahlman-81IFK Lidingö26.48+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Tobias Rauch-74IFK Märsta26.49+0.22019-06-03Unknown competitionVallentunaVallentuna IP
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK26.512019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK26.52+2.02019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M35Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS26.54+1.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Niclas Lindholm-72Mälarö SOK26.55+3.32019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK26.562019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M55Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK26.56+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Mattias Nestor-70Linköpings GIF26.57+1.52019-08-25Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M45Henrik Falknell-74FK Athlet26.57-0.52019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M55Peter Hellgren-64F Bålsta IK26.582019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK26.582019-12-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK26.61-0.62019-06-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK26.622019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK26.622019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M45Fredrik Jirlow-70Strands IF26.62-1.12019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M45Marcus Lehto-73Upsala IF26.642019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK26.64-0.92019-09-11Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd26.652019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Marcus Lehto-73Upsala IF26.65-1.02019-05-11Unknown competitionTäbyTibblevallen
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK26.65+1.22019-07-21Unknown competitionLeksand
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK26.65+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK26.66-0.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Tobias Nielsén-75Mälarhöjdens IK26.68-1.22019-05-25Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
M50Rodney Hundermark-69IFK Nora26.722019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Tomas Lovén-79Eksjö Södra IK26.73+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Julius Persson Kenés-79Heleneholms IF26.75-0.72019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK26.77+1.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet26.792019-01-27Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Mikael Jern-78IF Göta Karlstad26.822019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Rodney Hundermark-69IFK Nora26.832019-01-12Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Jesper Schwamberg-84IF Mantra Sport26.84+1.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Helene Bourdin-80Täby IS26.87+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Mats Olsson-65Morjärv SK26.87+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M40Magnus Sövgren-75FK Athlet26.87-0.72019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
K35Sara Liljegren-81IS Göta26.902019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK26.912019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK26.92+2.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Thomas Jönsson-65Gefle IF26.942019-01-12Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M40Tomas Lovén-79Eksjö Södra IK26.95+0.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Tomas Lovén-79Eksjö Södra IK26.972019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M55Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK26.97-0.92019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M35Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS26.97+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Eddie Wadbro-81IFK Umeå27.002019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M40Mathias Karlstad-76IFK Sävsjö27.00+0.82019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M55Magnus Angenfelt-61IFK Lidingö27.012019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Roger Widell-75F Bålsta IK27.032019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Lars-Ove Wåhlander-66IF Triangeln27.03-1.42019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M45Niklas Södergren-73Spårvägens FK27.03-1.02019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamn SK27.04-1.82019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M40Andreas Carlsson-78IFK Halmstad27.092019-01-12Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M35Karl Dannestam-80Björnstorps IF27.112019-12-14Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK27.132019-02-10Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40David Ingnäs-78IFK Lidingö27.152019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK27.15-0.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK27.182019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK27.192019-02-02Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Marcus Lehto-73Upsala IF27.192019-02-06Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Marcus Lehto-73Upsala IF27.192019-02-06Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Jesper Schwamberg-84IF Mantra Sport27.19+2.02019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK27.19-1.62019-09-12Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M55Eric Persson-63IF Kville27.20+2.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK27.212019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M45Fredrik Sundberg-71Väsby IK27.23+1.22019-07-21Unknown competitionLeksand
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS27.23+3.32019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40David Klingberg-78IFK Göteborg27.23+2.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK27.242019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Roger Widell-75F Bålsta IK27.242019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Håkan Harrysson-63IF Kville27.242019-02-09Unknown competitionGötaborg/FHOkand arena
M50Patrick Neuendorff-66IFK Märsta27.262019-01-06Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF27.27+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS27.292019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35David Petersson-82Apladalens LK27.312019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF27.32+0.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK27.342019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Lööf-73Malmö AI27.342019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS27.34+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M35Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS27.352019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Lars-Ove Wåhlander-66IF Triangeln27.362019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Marcus Lehto-73Upsala IF27.362019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK27.37-0.62019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K45Lena Axelson-72Spårvägens FK27.382019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK27.38+2.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK27.40+1.72019-08-10Unknown competitionKöpenhamn DENOkand arena
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK27.40-0.82019-09-12Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI27.402019-11-30Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M55Magnus Angenfelt-61IFK Lidingö27.41+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Christer Christophersson-51Spårvägens FK27.42+3.32019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Patrick Neuendorff-66IFK Märsta27.42-0.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Jakob Källström-74Upsala IF27.432019-01-06Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Eleonore Gåvsten-79Spårvägens FK27.442019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Jerry Strömstedt-81IK Ymer27.44+0.32019-06-02Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M35Fredrik Krantz-80Öresund FK27.452019-02-10Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK27.45+0.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Annika Faager-76Björnstorps IF27.45-0.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Tobias Hertzman-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK27.452019-12-08Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Patrick Neuendorff-66IFK Märsta27.472019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK27.49-1.42019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M50Jan Berneryd-66Danderyds SK27.49+2.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK27.502019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF27.522019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK27.532019-01-20Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M45Dick Levin-72IFK Lidingö27.53+0.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK27.54-1.22019-06-30Unknown competitionGöteborg/UUllevi
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK27.552019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Magnus Angenfelt-61IFK Lidingö27.57-1.42019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M45Fredrik Schöllin-72Tjalve IF Norrköping27.59-0.12019-07-31Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M45Fredrik Schöllin-72Tjalve IF Norrköping27.59-0.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Arturs Steinbergs-74KFUM Örebro27.60+0.12019-05-25Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M55Magnus Angenfelt-61IFK Lidingö27.61+2.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Patrick Neuendorff-66IFK Märsta27.61+2.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Stefan Johansson-80IK Sisu27.61+6.22019-09-15Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK27.62+1.22019-05-30Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M45Peter Askestam-72Wärnamo SK27.62-1.82019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M45Fredrik Schöllin-72Tjalve IF Norrköping27.652019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Patrick Neuendorff-66IFK Märsta27.66+0.32019-06-03Unknown competitionVallentunaVallentuna IP
M55Juhani Laakkonen-63N88 FIK27.672019-01-05Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK27.71-1.42019-09-12Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K35Helena Pettersson-82Nyköpings BIS27.73+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Staffan Lindberg-72Hellas FK27.73+0.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Jonna Tilgner-84IK NocOut.se27.74+0.52019-06-18Unknown competitionMotala
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK27.752019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Niklas Eriksson-73Hanvikens SK27.752019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Patrick Neuendorf-66IFK Märsta27.75-1.22019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M55Thomas Larm-64Stockholm FTF27.79+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Annelie Bergsjö-69Vallentuna FK27.802019-01-20Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
K50Annelie Bergsjö-69Vallentuna FK27.822019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Eleonore Gåvsten-79Spårvägens FK27.822019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Patrick Forslund-69Spårvägens FK27.82-1.42019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Mikael C Larsson-75Luleå Friidrott27.82+2.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Thomas Larm-64Stockholms FTF27.842019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Annelie Bergsjö-69Vallentuna FK27.852019-01-16Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK27.852019-01-20Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK27.862019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Magnus Ingvarsson-70Turebergs FK27.87+3.32019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Krister Hansen-67Spårvägens FK27.88-1.42019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M65Jan Erlandsson-58IF Kville27.88+2.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Stefan Johansson-80IK Sisu27.89+0.52019-05-30Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M50Jan Berneryd-66Danderyds SK27.90-0.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Magnus Grimheden-70Högby IF27.902019-12-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK27.92-1.32019-09-11Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M45Harald Söderlund-74Upsala IF27.952019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Peter Lindgren-60IFK Helsingborg27.952019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Annelie Bergsjö-69Vallentuna FK27.972019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK28.022019-01-06Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Tobias Forsberg-77Turebergs FK28.022019-01-16Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M55Juhani Laakkonen-63N88 FIK28.02-1.22019-06-08Unknown competitionTornio FINOkand arena
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF28.02+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK28.02+0.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Mårten Holm-75IFK Göteborg28.02+2.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Björn Nilsson-76Umedalens IF28.032019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK28.03+3.92019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Johanna Alvarsson-84IK Ymer28.06+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Krister Hansen-67Spårvägens FK28.06-0.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Per Bäckström-78Eksjö Södra IK28.07-1.82019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M45Mattias Berggren-74Hultsfreds LK28.082019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M60Bobbie Baars-58Turebergs FK28.082019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK28.092019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M45Karl Eidem-70Danderyds SK28.10-1.02019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M60Bobbie Baars-58Turebergs FK28.11+3.62019-06-09Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Karl Dannestam-80Heleneholms IF28.122019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Hans Säll-61Turebergs FK28.13+2.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Tobias Heldt-72Ludvika FFI28.172019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M55Peter Lindgren-60IFK Helsingborg28.182019-02-10Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK28.18+0.32019-06-02Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M40Johan Dahlrot-75Nyköpings BIS28.18+2.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M40Magnus Thorstensson-77IF Göta Karlstad28.192019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Magnus Thorstensson-77IF Göta Karlstad28.202019-02-16Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK28.222019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Maria Johansson-68Wärnamo SK28.252019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS28.27+3.02019-06-01Unknown competitionStendal GEROkand arena
K35Helena Pettersson-82Nyköpings BIS28.282019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK28.31+0.42019-07-15Unknown competitionVarberg
M55Thomas Larm-64Stockholm FTF28.31+0.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Peter Lindgren-60IFK Helsingborg28.322019-01-27Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Bobbie Baars-58Turebergs FK28.32+2.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF28.332019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Raymond Wide-68Upsala IF28.33+2.02019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K50Maria Johansson-68Wärnamo SK28.352019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M45Magnus Ingvarsson-70Turebergs FK28.35-1.02019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Mikael C Larsson-75Luleå FI28.39+2.02019-07-27Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Örjan Carlborg-72Upsala IF28.39+2.02019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS28.42-2.22019-09-07Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M35Christofer Fogel-84Högby IF28.46-1.82019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS28.46-0.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Krister Hansen-67Spårvägens FK28.47+2.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Peter Jonsson-64Upsala IF28.47+2.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Annika Faager-76Björnstorps IF28.49+0.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF28.502019-02-10Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK28.51+2.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Peter Wergens-64Spårvägens FK28.52-1.42019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M55Sandy Bengtsson-63Oskarshamns SK28.532019-12-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M50Leif Grönqvist-69IS Göta28.542019-09-10Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M45Magnus Ingvarsson-70Turebergs FK28.582019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS28.58+3.92019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF28.60+0.02019-07-31Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK28.63-0.62019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Stefan Karlsson-77Vittsjö GIK28.63-0.72019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M35Eddie Wadbro-81IFK Umeå28.702019-01-30Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M55Anders Nilsson-63Malmö AI28.72+2.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS28.72+2.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Maria Jonasson-68Wärnamo SK28.73-0.32019-05-30Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS28.742019-04-14Unknown competitionMyllypuro FINOkand arena
M55Peder Bengtsson-63Varbergs GoIF28.772019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS28.77+0.42019-07-23Unknown competitionBoissano ITAOkand arena
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad28.82+2.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Lisa Maidell-78Turebergs FK28.862019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad28.87+0.02019-07-11Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
M55Anders Nilsson-63Malmö AI28.88+0.52019-09-01Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M60Bobbie Baars-58Turebergs FK28.89+2.172019-07-29Unknown competitionVisby
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF28.91+1.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Hanna Palmestål-77Sävedalens AIK28.91-0.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Erik Melén-75Mälarhöjdens IK28.95-1.02019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Pavel Zoul-77Alingsås IF28.972019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad28.992019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Johanna Alvarsson-84IK Ymer28.99+0.32019-06-02Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M50Leif Grönqvist-69IS Göta28.99+2.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Karl Eidem-70Danderyds SK29.00-1.02019-05-11Unknown competitionTäbyTibblevallen
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF29.00-1.42019-09-07Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M40Dennis Strid-77Högby IF29.01-1.82019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M50Leif Grönqvist-69IS Göta29.02+2.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF29.032019-02-10Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
K50Maria Jonasson-68Wärnamo SK29.03-0.62019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M55Johan Ansén-64Visby IF Gute FIK29.05+0.42019-08-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta29.06+0.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF29.092019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Emanuelsson-71FIK N8829.10-1.22019-06-08Unknown competitionTornio FINOkand arena
M55Mats Röhr-60Ystads IF29.10+2.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Hans Säll-61Turebergs FK29.12+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS29.12+0.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta29.13+1.82019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF29.15+2.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK29.15+3.92019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad29.20+0.52019-09-14Unknown competitionVarberg
M60Bobbie Baars-58Turebergs FK29.222019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Sofia Gåvsten-79Uppsala LK29.222019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet29.232019-01-27Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Anders Ryttermalm-66Stockholms FTF29.23+0.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Hans Erixon-53Karlskoga FIF29.24+3.32019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad29.252019-01-12Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M50Mats Edvinsson-69Bollnäs FIK29.262019-12-14Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M55Anders Nilsson-63Malmö AI29.282019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad29.28+1.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Suvad Muminovic-73Hälle IF29.302019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Peter Wergens-64Spårvägens FK29.302019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Anneli Hulldin-73Glanshammars IF29.31+0.02019-05-25Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M55Anders Nilsson-63Malmö AI29.34+0.02019-07-27Unknown competitionHässleholmGöingevallen
M60Bobbie Baars-58Turebergs FK29.35-1.82019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K45Anneli Hulldin-73Glanshammars IF29.352019-12-08Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M55Anders Nilsson-63Malmö AI29.36+0.32019-06-16Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
M35Mattias Ekman-82Apladalens LK29.412019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M60Hans Krylander-59Spårvägens FK29.412019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF29.432019-02-10Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad29.44+0.12019-07-06Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M75Tage Isaksson-44IK Ymer29.44-1.72019-09-12Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M75Tage Isaksson-44IK Ymer29.45-1.72019-09-11Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M50Tomas Fahgén-67Ludvika FFI29.472019-02-10Unknown competitionFalun
M75Tage Isaksson-44IK Ymer29.48+0.52019-09-01Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M45Per Einarsson-72Brattås CK29.512019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M60Jan Sjölund-56Spårvägens FK29.512019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Mats Röhr-60Ystads IF29.522019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Örjan Carlborg-72Upsala IF29.52+0.02019-07-24Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Anneli Hulldin-73Glanshammars IF29.55-3.02019-06-09Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K50Anna-Lena Lööw-65Söderhamns IF29.56-1.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Hanna Palmestål-77Sävedalens AIK29.56+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Annica Sandström-68IFK Lidingö29.572019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Anders Lindgren-68Nyköpings BIS29.57+2.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF29.622019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta29.622019-09-10Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
K45Anna Sjödin-71Vittsjö GIK29.64-0.52019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M45Claes Becker-70Nyköpings BIS29.66+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K40Sofia Gåvsten-79Uppsala LK29.692019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M65Lars Smedjebäck-52KA2 IF29.692019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Tage Isaksson-44IK Ymer29.71+0.62019-08-24Unknown competitionSkaraSkaras gator
K45Martina Gidlöf-74IFK Lidingö29.72+3.92019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Orsolya Gaal-82Varbergs GIF29.76+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Peter Lindgren-60IFK Helsingborg29.78+0.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Sofia Gåvsten-79Uppsala LK29.812019-01-06Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK29.81+0.32019-06-02Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF29.81-0.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Anders Nilsson-63Malmö AI29.832019-02-10Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Per Andersson-73Wärnamo SK29.83+1.22019-05-30Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M50Niklas Heller-68IF Linnéa29.862019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Magnus Haggren-72Alingsås IF29.872019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF29.872019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K35Orsolya Gaal-82Varbergs GIF29.87-0.32019-05-30Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
K45Anneli Hulldin-73Glanshammars IF29.872019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M65Ove Larsson-53Järvsö IF29.89+3.32019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K55Görel Manners-63Spårvägens FK29.902019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Mikael Larsson-75Luleå Friidrott29.902019-12-07Unknown competitionHapparndaOkand arena
M50Kim Forsell-66Mölndals AIK29.922019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Martina Gidlöf-74IFK Lidingö29.922019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna-Lena Falknell-78FK Athlet29.93+2.32019-06-01Unknown competitionTrelleborgÖstervångsvallen
K40Frida Össmar-77Högby IF29.962019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K45Martina Gidlöf-74IFK Lidingö29.97-0.62019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF29.97-0.22019-09-11Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF29.972019-12-07Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
K35Orsolya Gaal-82Varbergs GIF29.982019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Lars Zetterberg-62Spårvägens FK29.99-1.42019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M75Tage Isaksson-44IK Ymer29.99+0.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Annette Rylander-69Spårvägens FK30.022019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Martina Gidlöf-74IFK Lidingö30.02+2.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF30.032019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK30.08+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M45Jonas Almarsson-71SK Graal30.112019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta30.11-0.52019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
K45Martina Gidlöf-74IFK Lidingö30.142019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF30.18+3.02019-06-01Unknown competitionStendal GEROkand arena
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF30.24+0.32019-06-18Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K35Lina Nyman-83Hässelby SK30.27+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Mattias Collin-71Björnstorps IF30.30+1.82019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M75Tage Isaksson-44IK Ymer30.34+0.32019-06-02Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF30.34+0.32019-06-18Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K50Annette Rylander-69Spårvägens FK30.34-1.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Per Mattsson-64Uddevalla SK30.392019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK30.39+0.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK30.40+0.52019-09-01Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF30.57+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Anna-Lena Falknell-78FK Athlet30.58-0.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Eva Krönlein-66IFK Lidingö30.58-1.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Zandra Karlsson-83Kils AIK30.592019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Lars-Göran Nylén-75Turebergs FK30.59+2.02019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M45Magnus Jiwestam-70Åhus FIK30.60+1.82019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M65Michael Cocke-57Spårvägens FK30.61+2.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Annette Rylander-69Spårvägens FK30.63-1.92019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M55Jörgen Sporre-63Runacademy IF30.74+2019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M60Ove Persson-58Ryssbergets IK30.752019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna-Lena Falknell-78FK Athlet30.78+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Eleonore Gåvsten-79Spårvägens FK30.79+2019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Mats Kollbrink-70Hässelby SK30.80+2.02019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping30.80-1.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Lina Sollven-83Björnstorps IF30.812019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Kjell Alnervik-52Hovslätts IK30.852019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF30.862019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Frida Össmar-77Högby IF30.89-0.62019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K50Charlotte Häggström-68Spårvägens FK30.90-1.92019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K50Charlotta Häggström-68Spårvägens FK30.94-1.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping30.962019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Johan Norberg-61Trångsvikens IF30.972019-01-19Unknown competitionÅsOkand arena
M50Morgan Svensson-69SK Graal31.012019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M55Per Mattsson-64Uddevalla SK31.01+0.32019-06-18Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF31.10-0.42019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK31.112019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Leonardus Heemskerk-65Team Running Stockholm31.162019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M65Lennart Offrell-52KA 2 IF31.18+3.32019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Bo Crister Bertilsson-53Fredrikshofs FIF31.24+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M65Walter Seidl-54Gillberga-Lista IF31.25+3.32019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Karoline Grönholm-76Järvsö IF31.26-0.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Jan Sjölund-56Spårvägens FK31.29+2019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK31.30-0.62019-06-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping31.30+0.02019-07-31Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M65Johan Nordenson-54IFK Lidingö31.30+3.32019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Lina Sollvén-83Björnstorps IF31.30+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Tage Isaksson-44IK Ymer31.332019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Morgan Sällström-62Västerås LK31.33+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK31.35-0.22019-07-28Unknown competitionArvikaViksvallens IP
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika31.38+0.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Magnus Jiwestam-70Åhus FIK31.40+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K35Lina Sollven-83Björnstorps IF31.432019-02-10Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Karoline Grönholm-76Järvsö IF31.45+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Per-Jonas Trollsås-65Danderyds SK31.482019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Marjo Jokela-67Spårvägens FK31.53-1.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK31.58+0.52019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna31.592019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Peter Ljung-69Nyköpings BIS31.63+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K50Charlotta Kimby-65Spårvägens FK31.652019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Anders Lind-59AIK31.67+2.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Ola Bäckström-63IK Ståhl31.72+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K45Annika Lestander-71IFK Göteborg31.75+1.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Karoline Grönholm-76Järvsö IF31.78+1.22019-06-01Unknown competitionHudiksvall
K40Pernille Basse-78Genarps IF31.862019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Zandra Karlsson-83Kils AIK31.90-0.22019-07-28Unknown competitionArvikaViksvallens IP
K40Helena Zander-75Björnstorps IF31.952019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Johan Nordenson-54IFK Lidingö32.06-1.82019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K45Kristina Westfeldt-72Upsala IF32.072019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
K50Eva Krönlein-66IFK Lidingö32.07-1.92019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK32.13-1.12019-09-12Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K40Helena Zander-75Björnstorps IF32.152019-01-27Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Annika Lestander-71IFK Göteborg32.15+2.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK32.15-1.32019-09-11Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M50Per-Jonas Trollsås-65Danderyds SK32.172019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK32.192019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK32.21-1.42019-08-03Unknown competitionVästerås
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK32.21+0.52019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K40Louise Zettergren-77Mälarhöjdens IK32.23-0.62019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K40Karoline Grönholm-76Järvsö IF32.252019-01-19Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Björn Eriksson-66IFK Umeå32.262019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M65Johan Nordenson-54IFK Lidingö32.272019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Sara Kiesbye-77F Bålsta IK32.29+0.52019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K35Anna Grop-81Djurmo Sifferbo IF32.30+2.12019-05-18Unknown competitionFalunLungnets Friidrottsarena
K55Maibritt Nilsson-64Falkenberg Allstars LK32.35+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö32.46+0.12019-06-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Karin Sundberg Skoglund-66Danderyds SK32.51-1.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF32.54+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Johan Nordenson-54IFK Lidingö32.552019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Per-Axel Eriksson-61Bollnäs FIK32.552019-01-19Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K35Anna Grop-81Djurmo Sifferbo IF32.552019-02-10Unknown competitionFalun
K60Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF32.572019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK32.66-2.12019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K55Ann Wiborgh Haraldsson-64Upsala IF32.68+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Olli Aulio-52IFK Lidingö32.742019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Kerstin Grape-58IFK Lidingö32.80-1.32019-09-11Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M75Leif Karlsson-43Alvesta FI32.822019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M55Bertil Dersén-62IFK Lund32.842019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Olli Aulio-52IFK Lidingö32.85-1.82019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M75Leif Karlsson-43Alvesta FI32.862019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K60Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF32.86+1.422019-06-15Unknown competitionVisby
K45Cecilia Heine-74Tingbergs AIS32.942019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Pontus Nilsson-72Åhus FIK32.992019-09-10Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M70Göte Hinders-46Säters IF33.052019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Tureberghs FK33.06-0.22019-07-28Unknown competitionArvikaViksvallens IP
K50Jenny Kessler Mertsch-69Bromma IF33.08-1.92019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K60Kerstin Grape-58IFK Lidingö33.10+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Leonardus Heemskerk-65Team Running Stockholm33.11+2019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Leif Karlsson-43Alvesta FI33.122019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK33.132019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M75Leif Karlsson-43Alvesta FI33.192019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK33.22+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö33.25-1.82019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K60Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF33.31+2.552019-07-29Unknown competitionVisby
K40Anna Widell-76F Bålsta IK33.31+0.52019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö33.322019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Emma Samuelsson-77Alingsås IF33.332019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M75Uno Niklasson-44Trångsvikens IF33.422019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF33.472019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö33.492019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Anna Arnerdal-75Råby-Rekarne FIF33.582019-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
M70Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient33.61+0.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF33.64-2.12019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K45Martina Gidlöf-74IFK Lidingö33.67+2019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Nils-Olof Niklasson-49IF Kville33.67+0.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient33.68+0.32019-06-18Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M70Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå33.69-0.92019-08-31Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
K50Yvonne Olsson-67Alingsås IF33.712019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Sara Kiesbye-77F Bålsta IK33.772019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M75Leif Karlsson-43Alvesta FI33.81+0.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Lennart Petersson-55Wärnamo SK33.832019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M55Peter Wergens-64Spårvägens FK33.84+2019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå33.85+2.92019-08-31Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M70Krysztof Furmaniuk-48Hellas FK33.902019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Kerstin Grape-58IFK Lidingö33.932019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Håkan Marklund-66Uppsala LK33.94+2.02019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö33.95-2.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK34.00-2.12019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K50Satu Nyberg Schoug-68Wärnamo SK34.022019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK34.032019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Anna Widell-76F Bålsta IK34.04+0.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Maria Sörensson-57IFK Lund34.09+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK34.23-2.32019-09-05Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora34.312019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M70Sune Persson-45Sandviks IK34.332019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M60Lennart Peterson-55Wärnamo SK34.362019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna Widell-76F Bålsta IK34.37-0.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K70Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS34.41+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient34.452019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS34.472019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient34.502019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K75Barbro Bobäck-44Säters IF34.50+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK34.592019-01-06Unknown competitionUppsala
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK34.592019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF34.62+0.32019-06-02Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
K45Marija Bodrova-72Högby IF34.64-0.62019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K40Anna Widell-76F Bålsta IK34.672019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M70Krysztof Furmaniuk-48Hellas FK34.682019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Krysztof Furmaniuk-48Hellas FK34.742019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö34.792019-11-30Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
K40Malin Westerberg-78IFK Märsta34.80+0.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Gunnar Nilsson-44Alvesta FI34.822019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M50Håkan Marklund-66Uppsala LK34.83+2.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K70Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS34.982019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF34.992019-01-19Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M70Krysztof Furmaniuk-48Hellas FK35.072019-02-10Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M65Jan-Erik Hjelm-51GIF Manhem35.072019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Emma Lindberg-84Åhus FIK35.092019-09-10Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
K55Anna-Karin Lindgren-61IFK Helsingborg35.15+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Lars Noaksson-45Hässelby SK35.22+0.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Gunnar Neovius-49Åhus FIK35.26+0.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Helene Carlsson-76Lidköpings IS35.262019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M70Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå35.31+2.02019-07-27Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K55Sima Zahrai-63IFK Lund35.482019-02-10Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Emma Lindberg-84Åhus FIK35.52-0.52019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
K70Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS35.54+0.32019-06-18Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF35.602019-01-12Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF35.602019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Anna-Stina Wanby-64Högby IF35.682019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M75Åke Johnsson-42Heleneholms IF35.96-2.02019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M70Inge Hermansson-45IFK Lidingö36.16-1.82019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF36.16+1.32019-06-01Unknown competitionHudiksvall
K45Anneli Todorovic-74Alingsås IF36.272019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact36.29+0.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Liselott Ottosson-65Uppsala LK36.322019-01-06Unknown competitionUppsalaOkand arena
M70Krysztof Furmaniuk-48Hellas FK36.32+2019-02-09Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Anita Christenson-66Turebergs FK36.352019-02-13Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK36.522019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K50Liselott Ottosson-65Uppsala LK36.532019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
K50Liselott Ottosson-65Uppsala LK36.642019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF36.72+2019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK36.77-2.12019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK36.78+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK36.792019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Lotta Frykholm-72Glanshammars IF36.80+0.02019-05-25Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K55Anna-Stina Wanby-64Högby IF36.82-0.62019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M40Daniel Edlund-76Järvsö IF36.972019-01-19Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K50Anita Christenson-66Turebergs FK36.982019-01-16Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K40Malin Westerberg-78IFK Märsta36.98+1.02019-06-03Unknown competitionVallentunaVallentuna IP
M65Carl Almström-51Björnstorps IF37.042019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK37.04+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M75Lars-Erik Persson-44Högsbo AIK37.12+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K65Birgitta Goine-53Öbacka LK37.21+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Allan Andersson-49Tjust Bike RC37.222019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Lennart Asplund-39IFK Märsta37.322019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK37.372019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö37.47+2019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Anita Christenson-66Turebergs FK37.472019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Nils Olsson-44Huddinge AIS37.51+0.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Göte Hinders-46Säters IF37.542019-02-10Unknown competitionFalun
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK37.55+0.52019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K55Karin Arthursson-64Uppsala LK37.76+0.52019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M65Karl-Gunnar Zerpe-52Gefle IF37.86+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M80Lennart Asplund-39IFK Märsta37.90-2.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Anita Christenson-66Turebergs FK38.022019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact38.03-0.92019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M80Gösta Blank-39Järvsö IF38.132019-01-12Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M70Krysztof Furmaniuk-48Hellas FK38.16+2019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K55Karin Artursson-64Uppsala LK38.162019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
K70Ann-Margret Friberg-48Björnstorps IF38.17+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Lars-Göran Carlsson-43Hovslätts IK38.42+2019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Göte Hinders-46Säters IF38.58+0.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Anita Christensson-66Turebergs FK38.59-1.92019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M80Lennart Asplund-39IFK Märsta38.69-1.82019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact38.712019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Jan Myrtorp-41Östansjö SK39.22+0.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Lars Söderlund-43GIF Manhem39.6m2019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K75Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund39.60+0.02019-09-12Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K65Karin Björin-53Turebergs FK39.73+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M80Ingvar Lindqvist-38IFK Lidingö39.78-2.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K75Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund39.832019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M75Sven-Erik Martinsson-44IK Hakarpspojkarna39.95-0.92019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K75Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund40.24+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K65Maria Björkman-52Turebergs FK40.31+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K75Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund40.42+0.02019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M60Anders Wifvesson-57IS Göta40.692019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Ewa Wahlberg-55Uppsala LK41.062019-01-06Unknown competitionUppsala
K35Emelie Ovenholm-81Turebergs FK41.28+1.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K65Maria Björkman-52Hammarby IF41.532019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Anita Christenson-66Turebergs FK41.87+2019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K75Kristina Carlsson-40Turebergs FK41.90+0.02019-09-12Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K70Ing-Marie Persson-45IK Akele41.91+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M80Ingvar Lindqvist-38IFK Lidingö42.002019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Gun-Inger Persson-57Vittsjö GIK42.02+0.02019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
K75Kristina Carlsson-40Turebergs FK42.06+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Ewa Wahlberg-55Uppsala LK42.252019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Anders Wifvesson-57IS Göta42.52+2.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M80Ingvar Lindqvist-38IFK Lidingö42.58-1.82019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M80Stig Hagehed-39Växjö LK42.70-2.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M80Ingvar Lindqvist-38IFK Lidingö42.952019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Stig Hagehed-39Växjö LK43.162019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M60Örjan Wedin-55Östhammar FI43.562019-01-06Unknown competitionUppsala
K70Ing-Marie Persson-45IK Akele43.892019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Ing-Marie Persson-45IK Akele43.962019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
K70Eva Widelund-45Järvsö IF44.252019-01-19Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M75Per Öhrland-42Huddinge AIS44.29+0.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K75Kristina Carlsson-40Turebergs FK44.632019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Göran Ström-52Järvsö IF44.942019-01-19Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M80Stig Hagehed-39Växjö LK44.98-0.92019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K80Astrid Nilsson-36IFK Lund45.02+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K70Eva Widelund-45Järvsö IF45.06+1.22019-06-01Unknown competitionHudiksvall
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK45.772019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF45.78-0.82019-06-16Unknown competitionSäterSäters gator
K70Marie Louise Wänqvist-47IK Akele45.89+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF46.34+0.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Kjell Widelund-45Järvsö IF46.472019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF46.51+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M60Örjan Wedin-55Östhammar FI46.67+2.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK46.97-0.62019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Håkan Andersson-45Skillingaryds FK47.272019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K80Sonja Nilsson-39IFK Lund47.41-0.22019-09-12Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M70Kjell Widelund-45Järvsö IF47.82+1.32019-06-01Unknown competitionHudiksvall
K80Sonja Nilsson-39IFK Lund48.23+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Ronny Krönvall-43Wärnamo SK48.632019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M60Örjan Wedin-55Östhammar FI49.03+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K60Ewa Wahlberg-55Uppsala LK49.572019-02-06Unknown competitionUppsala
K60Ewa Wahlberg-55Uppsala LK49.572019-02-06Unknown competitionUppsala
M80Bertil Belfrage-35IK Sisu49.69-2.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K70Britt-Marie Andersson-49Genarps IF53.16+0.02019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M70Arne Ljungblad-46Växjö LK54.282019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M75Sven-Åke Persson-44IK Akele54.642019-03-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF59.772019-02-10Unknown competitionFalun
K70Marie-Louise Wahlberg-45Fredrikshofs FIF81.40+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M80Folke Lindskog-37Alvesta FI96.20-0.92019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M80Folke Lindskog-37Alvesta FI102.912019-02-03Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K70Marie-Louise Wahlberg-45Fredrikshofs FIF104.542019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall