200m

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M35Stefan Tärnhuvud-85Sundsvalls FI21.85+0.52020-07-19Unknown competitionTimråTimrå IP
M35Mikael Gerlach-84Sundsvalls FI23.03+2.92020-07-26Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M40Lion Martinez-78AIK23.11+1.22020-07-16Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
M35Mikael Gerlach-84Sundsvalls FI23.212020-02-16Unknown competitionGävleOkand arena
M35Mikael Gerlach-84Sundsvalls FI23.21+3.52020-06-27Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M35Mikael Gerlach-84Sundsvalls FI23.34+0.52020-07-19Unknown competitionTimråTimrå IP
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK23.38+0.32020-06-27Unknown competitionTyresöTrollbäckens IP
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK23.51-2.52020-06-14Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
M35Mikael Gerlach-84Sundsvalls FI23.51-1.42020-08-07Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M35Jonathan Valtersson-85Bollnäs FIK23.712020-02-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK23.742020-02-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA 2 IF23.85+1.42020-08-09Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA 2 IF23.88+1.02020-06-20Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
M35Peter Andréas-81Ullevi FK23.892020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Henrik Åkerblom-81Luleå FIF24.02+1.62020-07-26Unknown competitionLuleåSkogsvallen
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK24.202020-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Jonathan Valtersson-85Bollnäs FIK24.212020-02-01Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF24.25+2.32020-07-30Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA 2 IF24.382020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF24.40+1.22020-07-16Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA 2 IF24.652020-01-17Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK24.692020-02-16Unknown competitionGävleOkand arena
M45Hjalmar Didrikson-74Spårvägens FK24.72-2.52020-06-14Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF24.74-1.62020-06-17Unknown competitionLinköping
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK24.772020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad24.77+0.32020-07-07Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK24.832020-02-09Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF24.87+0.02020-06-27Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK24.88-0.22020-08-23Unknown competitionGreve DENOkand arena
M45Magnus Nilsson-72IFK Lidingö24.892020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF24.90-0.52020-08-15Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK24.91+1.52020-07-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK24.922020-02-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF24.932020-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Magnus Nilsson-72IFK Lidingö24.932020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad24.962020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M50Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå24.972020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK25.01+0.02020-06-27Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF25.042020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF25.092020-02-09Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK25.09+0.52020-07-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK25.132020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Carsten Nilsson-74Simrishamns AIF25.13+1.42020-07-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF25.172020-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M45Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK25.18-0.52020-06-17Unknown competitionVästerås
M55Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta25.202020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF25.212020-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF25.242020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF25.262020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF25.26-1.12020-06-14Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M35Jonas Höglund-84IFK Umeå25.28+0.52020-07-30Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Carsten Nilsson-74Simrishamns AIF25.29+0.52020-07-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M50Henrik Tegnér-70Spårvägens FK25.352020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M50Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå25.372020-01-15Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad25.372020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Peter Johansson-69Spårvägens FK25.402020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK25.412020-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M55Jörgen Åberg-62IFK Halmstad25.43+3.12020-08-23Unknown competitionGreve DENOkand arena
M45Benny Lundström-75Spårvägens FK25.452020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå25.452020-01-29Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK25.472020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Martin Alfredsson-84IFK Umeå25.48+0.52020-07-30Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF25.492020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Benny Lundström-75Spårvägens FK25.642020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta25.672020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI25.67+3.12020-06-29Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M50Anssi Lehtevä-66Spårvägens FK25.692020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Henrik Tegnér-70Spårvägens FK25.692020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet25.75+1.42020-07-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet25.75+0.52020-07-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd25.78+0.02020-07-11Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
M50Henrik Tegnér-70Spårvägens FK25.812020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Jens Falk-72IFK Lidingö25.83-2.52020-06-14Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
M40Edin Nygren-76Majornas IK25.86-0.52020-08-19Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Marklan Jackson-83IK Lerum FI25.87-0.22020-08-20Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK25.882020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå25.90-1.92020-07-02Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Jan Erlandsson-72Villstad GoIF25.92+0.02020-06-23Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M45Jens Falk-72IFK Lidingö25.99-2.22020-08-09Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K35Paulina Orell Sahlberg-81IK Lerum FI26.01+0.82020-08-15Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK26.052020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Jonathan Brown-85Alingsås IF26.072020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Henrik Tegnér-70Spårvägens FK26.102020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tobias Rauch-74IFK Märsta26.10+3.12020-06-29Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK26.122020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI26.13-2.22020-08-09Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI26.14+3.52020-06-27Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK26.182020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI26.19+1.22020-07-16Unknown competitionEskilstunaTunavallen
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd26.24+0.02020-06-16Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M45Jens Falk-72IFK Lidingö26.252020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M55Mats Olsson-65Morjärvs SK26.292020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tobias Rauch-74IFK Märsta26.352020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Mats Olsson-65Morjärvs SK26.372020-01-18Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
M45Tobias Nilsén-75Mälarhöjdens IK26.38+0.02020-07-11Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
M50Henrik Tegnér-70Spårvägens FK26.39-2.52020-06-14Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet26.412020-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Helene Bourdin-80Täby IS26.422020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK26.43+1.32020-08-02Unknown competitionOskarshamn
K35Jonna Tilgner-84Linköpings GIF26.482020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Anders Pihl-70IK Lerum26.492020-02-08Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M60Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK26.49+0.52020-08-04Unknown competitionjönköping
M35Eddie Wadbro-81IFK Umeå26.502020-01-29Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå26.502020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tobias Nielsén-75Mälarhöjdens IK26.532020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Marcus Dahlman-81IFK Lidingö26.532020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet26.532020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Eddie Wadbro-81IFK Umeå26.612020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Anders Pihl-70IK Lerum26.672020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK26.68-0.22020-06-27Unknown competitionTyresöTrollbäckens IP
M40Erik Holmner-80Solvikingarna26.69-0.52020-08-19Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Magnus Sövgren-75FK Athlet26.712020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Zakaria Aatti-68IF Udd26.72+0.02020-06-16Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M45Tobias Rauch-74IFK Märsta26.732020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd26.752020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK26.762020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK26.79-0.22020-06-27Unknown competitionTyresöTrollbäckens IP
M45Tobias Rauch-74IFK Lidingö26.80-1.92020-08-06Unknown competitionNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M40Johan Börjeson-77Lidköpings VSK26.812020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK26.83+0.02020-07-11Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
M35Eddie Wadbro-81IFK Umeå26.872020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Magnus Sövgren-75FK Athlet26.882020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå26.88+0.52020-07-30Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK26.892020-02-16Unknown competitionGävleOkand arena
K35Jonna Tilgner-84Linköpings GIF26.902020-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK26.92-1.02020-06-14Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
M45Tobias Rauch-74IFK Lidingö26.93-2.22020-08-09Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Roger Widell-75F Bålsta IK26.942020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M60Jan Erlandsson-58IF Kville26.94-0.52020-08-19Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK26.962020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Jakob Källström-74Upsala IF26.982020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Marcus Dahlman-81IFK Lidingö26.99-2.22020-08-09Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Magnus Sövgren-75FK Athlet27.012020-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Magnus Grimheden-70Högby IF27.042020-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M50Zakaria Aatti-68IF Udd27.052020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Tobias Hertzman-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK27.092020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Lars Kolmodin-84Umedalens IF27.122020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K35Johanna Alvarsson-84IK Ymer27.122020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK27.132020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Tobias Hertzman-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK27.132020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Eddie Wadbro-81IFK Umeå27.18-1.92020-07-02Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF27.202020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF27.242020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK27.24-0.22020-06-27Unknown competitionTyresöTrollbäckens IP
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK27.262020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK27.29-1.42020-07-23Unknown competitionVarberg
M40Magnus Thorstensson-77IF Göta Karlstad27.332020-03-31Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M55Magnus Agenfelt-61IFK Lidingö27.342020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Daniel Johansson-84Sävedalens AIK27.35-0.52020-08-19Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF27.38+0.52020-07-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK27.392020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Björn Nilsson-76Umedalens IF27.40-1.92020-07-02Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK27.40+1.62020-07-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Fredrik Emanuelsson-81IFK Märsta27.422020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Sandy Bengtsson-63Oskarshamns SK27.432020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK27.442020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Johan Thümmel-73FK Athlet27.472020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Schöllin-72Tjalve IF Norrköping27.502020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Magnus Thorstensson-77IF Göta Karlstad27.572020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Sara Liljegren-81IS Göta27.612020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK27.62-1.72020-06-14Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK27.63+0.72020-08-23Unknown competitionGreve DENOkand arena
M40Anders Lindahl-78Uppsala LK27.642020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K35Johanna Alvarsson-84IK Ymer27.682020-02-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS27.702020-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M45Fredrik Olsson-72Sävedalens AIK27.71-0.52020-08-19Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK27.72+0.82020-07-25Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK27.78+0.02020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M45Johan Nilsson-74Okänd27.80+0.02020-08-19Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK27.812020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M50Fredrik Lindgren-70IFK Lidingö27.812020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Patrik Andersson-78IF Göta Karlstad27.812020-03-31Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF27.822020-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK27.96-1.72020-06-14Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS27.972020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Johanna Alvarsson-84IK Ymer27.992020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Dennis Stridh-77Högby IF28.032020-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK28.112020-02-09Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Jos Geerts-66OK Kroppefjäll28.132020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Hans Säll-61Turebergs FK28.142020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Martin Bergström-76Malmö AI28.162020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Björn Carlén Bengtsson-65IK Lerum FI28.17-1.12020-08-19Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK28.192020-02-16Unknown competitionGävleOkand arena
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK28.202020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Johan Thümmel-73FK Athlet28.202020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Juhani Laakkonen-63N88 FIK28.222020-01-05Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
M55Peter Wergens-64Spårvägens FK28.222020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Suvad Muminovic-73Hälle IF28.242020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Fredrik Lindgren-70IFK Lidingö28.272020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK28.29+0.32020-07-07Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
M55Hans Säll-61Turebergs FK28.302020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK28.312020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Mattias Olsborg-75Sävedalens AIK28.39-0.52020-08-19Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M55Hans Säll-61Turebergs FK28.452020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Thomas Jönsson-65Gefle IF28.452020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M55Anders Nilsson-63Malmö AI28.452020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Örjan Carlborg-72Upsala IF28.46+0.12020-07-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Niklas Eriksson-73Hanvikens SK28.552020-01-24Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF28.56+1.42020-07-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K35Karin Björk-81IFK Lund28.592020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Peter Lindgren-60IFK Helsingborg28.612020-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Annika Faager-76Björnstorps IF28.652020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Leif Grönqvist-69IS Göta28.74+0.02020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF28.762020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Leif Grönqvist-69IS Göta28.812020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Robert Sörling-78Hälle IF28.822020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK28.84+2020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF28.86+0.82020-08-15Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS28.872020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Eric Persson-63IF Kville28.87-0.52020-08-19Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK28.882020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF28.922020-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M55Anders Nilsson-63Malmö AI28.962020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Jan Lilja-60Sundsvalls FI28.992020-02-01Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M60Bobbie Baars-58Turebergs FK29.112020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Lars Smedjebäck-52KA 2 IF29.12+0.02020-08-23Unknown competitionGreve DENOkand arena
M50Fredrik Nybäck-70Spårvägens FK29.13+1.142020-07-31Unknown competitionVisby
M45Mikael Nyberg-72IK Ymer29.152020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet29.172020-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Lars-Göran Wiik-67Varbergs GIF29.172020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Lars-Göran Wiik-67Varbergs GIF29.19+4.52020-07-11Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
M55Hans Säll-61Turebergs FK29.242020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Lars Smedjebäck-52KA 2 IF29.32+1.92020-08-09Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
M55Peder Bengtsson-63Varbergs GIF29.342020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF29.362020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Lars Pernsjö-61Solvikingarna29.45-1.12020-08-19Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Lars-Åke Kullberg-68Björkfors GoIF29.462020-02-09Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF29.522020-02-09Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS29.532020-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M50Tomas Strömsten-70IFK Umeå29.532020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M55Ove Jacobsson-63IK Granit29.612020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35David Iggman-81Falu IK29.642020-02-17Unknown competitionFalun
M55J Peter Johansson-63IK Lerum FI29.64-1.12020-08-19Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF29.65-1.12020-08-19Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K35Orsolya Gaal-82Varbergs GIF29.662020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Jan Sjölund-56Spårvägens FK29.672020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF29.69-2.12020-08-02Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M45Joakim Hansson-74IK Lerum FI29.69-1.12020-08-19Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M60Ola Hafström-60Solvikingarna29.69+0.02020-08-19Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF29.74-2.12020-07-23Unknown competitionVarberg
K35Karolina Busznyak-84IFK Tumba29.772020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Karolina Busznyak-84IFK Tumba29.782020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Jan Sjölund-56Spårvägens FK29.822020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Lars Smedjebäck-52KA 2 IF29.872020-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF29.88-1.12020-07-26Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M55Svante Edvardsson-64Villstad GoIF29.89+0.02020-06-23Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M65Lars Smedjebäck-52KA 2 IF29.96-0.42020-06-20Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
M45Per Einarsson-72Brattås CK29.972020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Anneli Hulldin-73Glanshammars IF29.99+0.02020-06-17Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K50Eva Krönlein-66IFK Lidingö30.202020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Håkan Malmros-67IF Udd30.22+0.02020-06-16Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
K50Annette Rylander-69Spårvägens FK30.29-1.72020-06-14Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
M60Michael Cocke-57Spårvägens FK30.382020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK30.40+0.02020-08-22Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
K35Lina Sollvén-83Björnstorps IF30.442020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF30.472020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF30.492020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Michael Cocke-57Spårvägens FK30.532020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Ove Larsson-53Järvsö IF30.542020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Anna-Lena Lööw-65Söderhamns IF30.572020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K50Annica Sandström-68IFK Lidingö30.572020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Erik Fugelstad-73IFK Umeå30.582020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF30.592020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF30.622020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K55Anna-Lena Lööw-65Söderhamns IF30.622020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK30.632020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Annette Rylander-69Spårvägens FK30.652020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K55Anna-Lena Lööw-65Söderhamns IF30.672020-02-01Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K45Martina Gidlöf-74IFK Lidingö30.682020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Vanessa De Luca-72Malmö AI30.722020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK30.73-1.12020-08-19Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K35Camilla Rönnerling-85FK Athlet30.752020-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK30.802020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta30.802020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping30.892020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Martina Gidlöf-74IFK Lidingö30.912020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M65Ove Larsson-53Järvsö IF30.922020-02-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K45Anneli Bohm-74Sävedalens AIK30.95-1.12020-08-19Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF30.992020-02-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Daniel Ohlin-73Björnstorps IF31.01+0.02020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M35Erik Ottosson-82Trångsvikens IF31.032020-01-26Unknown competitionÅsOkand arena
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika31.042020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Tage Isaksson-44IK Ymer31.072020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping31.092020-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M60Sten Thunberg-60Solvikingarna31.09+0.02020-08-19Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Niklas Fernqvist-73Sävedalens AIK31.11+0.02020-08-19Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping31.13-2.32020-06-14Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika31.13+2.22020-08-23Unknown competitionGreve DENOkand arena
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF31.21+2020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping31.292020-02-09Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
M55Johan Norberg-61Trångsvikens IF31.302020-01-26Unknown competitionÅsOkand arena
M55Per Mattsson-64Uddevall SK31.452020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Kristina Westfeldt-72Upsala IF31.462020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Björn Eriksson-66IFK Umeå31.472020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M65Ove Larsson-53Järvsö IF31.492020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K40Elisabeth Mandorf-76F Bålsta IK31.552020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Nils Antonsson-76IK Hakarpspojkarna31.582020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna-Lena Falknell-78FK Athlet31.592020-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Mats Erixon-58Mölndals AIK31.59+0.02020-08-19Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K45Anneli Bohm-74Sävedalens AIK31.602020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta31.632020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK31.662020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK31.802020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Per-Jonas Trollsås-65Danderyds SK31.892020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Bo Jacobsson-72IK Tjelvar31.91-2.12020-08-03Unknown competitionVisby
M60Hans Merlin-60Majornas IK31.96-1.12020-08-19Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K35Camilla Rönnerling-85FK Athlet32.032020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK32.072020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Helena Zander-75Björnstorps IF32.142020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK32.202020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K60Karin Wåhlstedt-60Järvsö IF32.272020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Jörgen Sporre-63Runacademy IF32.292020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Reino Olervo-49IFK Umeå32.352020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Helena Zander-75Björnstorps IF32.382020-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Åsa Knutsson-72Upsala IF32.422020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K55Elisabeth Eickhoff-62IK Ymer32.512020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Marie Karlsson-72Turebergs FK32.572020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K65Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF32.582020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Reino Olervo-49IFK Umeå32.702020-01-15Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M55Jonas Uhlin-63Falu IK32.802020-02-25Unknown competitionFalun
M45Michael Bohman-71IFK Halmstad32.81-1.42020-07-23Unknown competitionVarberg
K65Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF32.872020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Reino Olervo-49IFK Umeå32.872020-01-29Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Erik Lundström-68IFK Umeå32.902020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K35Alexandra Palm-83Lidköpings IS32.952020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Reino Olervo-49IFK Umeå33.022020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K45Marie Karlsson-72Turebergs FK33.122020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK33.322020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K60Kerstin Grape-58IFK Lidingö33.362020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Sofie Bergendahl-72IF Thor33.382020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK33.412020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K55Maibritt Nilsson-64Falkenberg Allstars LK33.422020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK33.482020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK33.662020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Leif Karlsson-43Alvesta FI33.672020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M70Lars Söderberg-48Vallentuna FK33.712020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö33.762020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K35Lisa Petersson-84IFK Göteborg33.772020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF33.992020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Agneta Larsson-76IFK Göteborg34.052020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö34.132020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Lars Söderberg-48Vallentuna FK34.202020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Mats Höglund-51Brännans FF34.402020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Michael Anderberg-67Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK34.4m+0.02020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
K55Maibritt Nilsson-64Falkenbergs Allstars LK34.41+0.02020-08-11Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M65Olli Aulio-52IFK Lidingö34.422020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient34.532020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M65Mats Höglund-51Brännans FF34.542020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF34.57-2.12020-07-23Unknown competitionVarberg
K40Anna Widell-76F Bålsta IK34.702020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M70Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient34.712020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Anna Karin Lindgren-61IFK Helsingborg34.732020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Pia Westlund-71IFK Umeå34.752020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K55Anna Karin Lindgren-61IFK Helsingborg34.792020-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Mats Höglund-51Brännans FF34.842020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF34.902020-02-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K70Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS34.942020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Krzysztof Furmaniuk-48Hellas FK35.022020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K70Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS35.162020-01-26Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M75Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå35.222020-01-29Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M75Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå35.282020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF35.462020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K60Maria Sörensson-57IFK Lund35.48+1.22020-06-23Unknown competitionLund
M45Michael Bohman-71IFK Halmstad35.61+4.52020-07-11Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
K50Annica Sjölund-67IF Start35.652020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå35.782020-02-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K50Ulrika Wahlén-67Hälle IF35.92+0.02020-08-19Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K70Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS36.082020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Helene Carlsson-76Lidköpings IS36.092020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Evert Tegle-49IFK Helsingborg36.262020-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Lina Sövgren-79FK Athlet36.382020-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Liselott Ottosson-65Uppsala LK36.432020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M75Lars-Göran Carlsson-43Hovslätts IK36.442020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K50Anita Christenson-66Turebergs FK36.462020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Nils-Olof Niklasson-49IF Kville36.562020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK36.692020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M70Gösta Öborn-47Varbergs GIF37.042020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK37.062020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK37.212020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Anna-Stina Wanby-64Högby IF37.322020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K65Lena Persson-54IFK Lund37.352020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact37.392020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Daniel Edlund-76Järvsö IF37.532020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M75Nils Olsson-44Huddinge AIS37.802020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K55Karin Artursson-64Uppsala LK38.112020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M65Johnny Söderstig-55Högby IF38.162020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K50Anita Christenson-66Turebergs FK38.172020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K40Annika Björk-76Falu IK38.832020-02-17Unknown competitionFalun
M60Rune Persson-47UF Contact38.862020-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact38.862020-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
K65Karin Björin-53Turebergs FK39.182020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Maria Björkman-52Turebergs FK39.86-1.52020-08-09Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M80Hans Bruno-36IFK Tumba40.802020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Åsa Zackrisson-61IFK Umeå41.432020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M80Gösta Blank-39Järvsö IF41.882020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K75Ing-Marie Persson-45IK Akele42.802020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Ingvar Lindqvist-38IFK Lidingö43.212020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K80Kristina Carlsson-40Turebergs FK43.522020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF44.252020-02-17Unknown competitionFalun
K75Eva Widelund-45Järvsö IF45.032020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K80Kristina Carlsson-40Turebergs FK45.182020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M65Göran Ström-52Järvsö IF46.142020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K75Eva Widelund-45Järvsö IF46.172020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M60Örjan Pettersson-56Ryda SK46.572020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK46.592020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K80Astrid Nilsson-36IFK Lund48.012020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF48.012020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K80Sonja Nilsson-39IFK Lund49.272020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Kjell Widelund-45Järvsö IF49.602020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Kjell Widelund-45Järvsö IF49.782020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M75Ronny Krönvall-43Wärnamo SK65.652020-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K75Marie-Louise Wahlberg-45Fredrikshofs FIF79.292020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K75Marie-Louise Wahlberg-45Fredrikshofs FIF86.702020-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum