Diskus 1.5kg

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M50Anders Larsson-66Gefle IF50.562019-09-09Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M50Anders Larsson-66Gefle IF49.802019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Gyula Bercsényi-69Huddinge AIS44.652019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Lars Karlsson-65Östhammar FI41.742019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Erik Holmgren-61Boo IF41.432019-05-22Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Lars Karlsson-65Östhammar FI41.202019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M55Erik Holmgren-61Boo IF40.732019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M55Erik Holmgren-61Boo IF40.422019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M55Erik Holmgren-61Boo IF39.932019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK39.282019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Lars Gustafsson-64Säters IF38.932019-08-06Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M55Per Östlund-61Hässelby SK38.632019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Dariusz Kaminski-69Linköpings GIF38.542019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun POL
M55Per Östlund-61Hässelby SK37.882019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M50Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF37.522019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Per Östlund-61Hässelby SK37.282019-07-28Unknown competitionValö
M55Peder Bengtsson-63Varbergs GIF37.242019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK37.082019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK36.802019-09-09Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M50Jakob Petersen Klingberg-68Kvarnsvedens GoIF36.642019-08-06Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M50Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF36.492019-07-21Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
M50Göran Åberg-67Järvsö IF36.402019-07-21Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK36.352019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute36.072019-05-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK35.932019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute35.852019-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Thomas Granström-68IFK Märsta35.772019-04-24Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK35.722019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute35.192019-04-22Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Ulf Sjöberg-61IK Ymer35.132019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamn SK34.832019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute34.782019-05-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute34.672019-05-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute34.642019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK34.622019-09-06Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute34.532019-09-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Tommy Gårdman-68Lekeryd Svarttorps SK34.382019-06-05Unknown competitionLekeryd
M50Patrik Eriksson-68Oskarshamns SK34.152019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF34.122019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Ulf Sjöberg-61IK Ymer33.892019-08-24Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute33.702019-09-07Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute FIK33.692019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Ronny Hansson-68Roma IF33.692019-08-31Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute33.622019-06-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Bengt Rilegård-67Spårvägens FK33.472019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Tommy Gårdman-68Lekeryd Svarttorp SK33.472019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute33.422019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute33.362019-05-25Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute33.262019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Peder Bengtsson-63Varbergs GIF33.262019-07-29Unknown competitionVarberg
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute33.212019-08-03Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Hans Nordberg-65IFK Märsta32.782019-04-24Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute32.742019-04-22Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Hans Nordberg-65IFK Märsta32.682019-07-17Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M50Jari Ketola-65Spårvägens FK32.582019-07-24Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute32.522019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Thomas Granström-68IFK Märsta32.422019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Göran Åberg-67Järvsö IF32.382019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Torgny Gustafsson-65Strands IF32.322019-07-21Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF32.202019-08-28Unknown competitionEslöv
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute31.992019-04-22Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Thomas Granström-68IFK Märsta31.972019-06-05Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M50Hans Nordberg-65IFK Märsta31.882019-05-01Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Patrik Pettersson-69Vittsjö GIK31.832019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M50Jari Ketola-65Spårvägens FK31.802019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M50Krister Svensson-69KA 2 IF31.722019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Claes Littorin-66Alunda SK31.692019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M50Lars Diechle-69Ullevi FK31.682019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M50Jari Ketola-65Spårvägens FK31.572019-07-17Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M50Jari Ketola-65Spårvägens FK31.542019-05-29Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M50Thomas Granström-68IFK Märsta31.502019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M50Claes Littorin-66Alunda SK31.442019-09-29Unknown competitionValö
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF31.122019-06-06Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M50Ronny Hansson-68Roma IF31.052019-10-19Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute30.902019-05-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Dan Lindahl-60IFK Lund30.902019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Hans Nordberg-65IFK Märsta30.832019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute30.772019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Ronny Hansson-68Roma IF30.642019-10-19Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Tomas Classon-62Huddinge AIS30.582019-05-01Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute30.532019-10-19Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Lars Gustafsson-64Säters IF30.402019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute30.252019-05-25Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Per-Jonas Trollsås-65Danderyds SK30.232019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Ronny Hansson-68Roma IF30.232019-10-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute30.122019-10-19Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Pierre Arvidsson-69Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK30.022019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Claes Littorin-66Alunda SK29.992019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK29.962019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M50Björn Olofsson-69UF Contact29.892019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute29.842019-10-12Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Hans Nordberg-65IFK Märsta29.772019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
M50Leif Gustavsson-69Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK29.662019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Hans Nordberg-65IFK Märsta29.592019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute FIK29.582019-08-24Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Tommy Gårdman-68Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK29.512019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Jari Ketola-65Spårvägens FK29.372019-05-08Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute FIK29.282019-08-24Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Lars Diechle-69Ullevi FK29.262019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Jari Ketola-65Spårvägens FK29.222019-06-05Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute29.162019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF29.012019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute28.972019-04-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Hans Nordberg-65IFK Märsta28.902019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK28.862019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Per-Jonas Trollsås-65Danderyds SK28.772019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute28.562019-10-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute28.102019-09-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Lennart Winblad Von Walter-60Strands IF28.082019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Patrik Eriksson-68Oskarshamn SK28.022019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M50Jörgen Wehmonen-69Ösmo Nynäs FIK27.512019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M50Jörgen Wehmonen-69Ösmo Nynäs FK27.472019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Jörgen Wehmonen-69Ösmo Nynäs FIK27.472019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M55Lars Frison-62Mölndals AIK27.452019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Jan Palmqvist-61IK Hakarpspojkarna27.412019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M55Mikael Wallin-63Spårvägens FK27.342019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M50Björn Olofsson-69UF Contact26.692019-09-22Unknown competitionOlofström
M50Robert Rasmussen-66Strömstads IF26.532019-06-04Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute26.142019-06-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Anders Ryttermalm-66Stockholms FTF25.832019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Dan Kullman-65Stockholms FTF25.702019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Henrik Larsson-69F Bålsta IK25.682019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK25.352019-05-12Unknown competitionSkövde
M50Peter Ljung-69Nyköpings BIS25.132019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M50Stefan Rydåker-69Alunda SK25.062019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
M55Mikael Wallin-63Spårvägens FK24.782019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M50Mats Olsson-65Morjärv SK24.492019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M50Mikael Magnusson-66IFK Tumba24.382019-05-25Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M55Lasse Nyqvist-64Sundbybergs IK24.262019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK24.242019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK24.102019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M50Ingemar Jönsson-67FIK Färjestaden24.082019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK23.942019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M55Peter Hagström-63Istrums SK23.792019-05-12Unknown competitionSkövde
M50Jan Svanhall-67FIK Färjestaden23.682019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M50Mikael Persson-67Högby IF23.532019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M50Mikael Magnusson-66IFK Tumba23.512019-07-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Fredrik Andersson-69Alingsås IF23.462019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M50Håkan Grahn-66KA 2 IF23.152019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Svante Edvardsson-64Villstads GIF23.062019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Göran Olsson-66FIK Färjestaden22.922019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M55Tomas Ackeberg-64IFK Tumba22.862019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Anders Hofer-69IFK Umeå22.842019-05-11Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M55Ola Bäckström-63IK Ståhl22.532019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M50Håkan Grahn-66KA 2 IF22.472019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Mikael Magnusson-66IFK Tumba22.392019-07-20Unknown competitionBålstaGröna Dalen IP
M50Mikael Magnusson-66IFK Tumba21.902019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Mikael Magnusson-66IFK Tumba21.872019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Håkan Grahn-66KA 2 IF21.712019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M50Håkan Grahn-66KA 2 IF21.672019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
M55Christer Persson-62Högby IF21.462019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M50Christer Andersson-68Ösmo Nynäs FIK21.322019-09-15Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Lars-Göran Wiik-67Varbergs GIF21.272019-07-29Unknown competitionVarberg
M55Janne Åkerblom-62IFK Lidingö20.672019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M55Ulf Genitz-63Istrums SK20.662019-05-12Unknown competitionSkövde
M50Christer Andersson-68Ösmo Nynäs FIK20.342019-06-09Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Mikael Persson-67Högby IF20.222019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M55Anders Ek-64IFK Helsingborg20.032019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Thomas Eriksson-66Hässelby SK19.922019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Ulf Genitz-63Istrums SK19.372019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M50Heikki Rytkönen-68UF Contact19.312019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
M50Oliver Raquet-68Alingsås IF18.772019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M55Morgan Sällström-62Västerås LK16.212019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK15.572019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK12.522019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute12.132019-09-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP