Diskus 2.0kg

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M35Niklas Arrhenius-82Spårvägens FK64.562019-09-27Unknown competitionProvo Utah USAOkand arena
M35Niklas Arrhenius-82Spårvägens FK63.182019-09-20Unknown competitionProvo Utah USAOkand arena
M35Niklas Arrhenius-82Spårvägens FK62.022019-08-09Unknown competitionProvo Utah USAOkand arena
M35Niklas Arrhenius-82Spårvägens FK61.702019-09-07Unknown competitionProvo UT USAOkand arena
M35Niklas Arrhenius-82Spårvägens FK61.382019-06-08Unknown competitionProvo Utah USAOkand arena
M35Niklas Arrhenius-82Spårvägens FK61.182019-07-21Unknown competitionProvo Utah USAOkand arena
M35Niklas Arrhenius-82Spårvägens FK61.142019-08-31Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M35Niklas Arrhenius-82Spårvägens FK61.052019-08-25Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M35Niklas Arrhenius-82Spårvägens FK60.642019-08-16Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M35Matthew Brown-80Hammarby IF48.742019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Matthew Brown*-80Hammarby IF48.072019-07-30Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
M35Matthew Brown*-80Hammarby IF47.932019-06-02Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Matthew Brown*-80Hammarby IF47.732019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M35Matthew Brown*-80Hammarby IF46.802019-08-31Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M40Linus Bernhult-75KFUM Örebro45.422019-05-25Unknown competitionBålstaGröna Dalen IP
M35Robert Alneroth-84Gefle IF45.102019-07-31Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M35Robert Alneroth-84Gefle IF45.002019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Linus Bernhult-75KFUM Örebro44.562019-06-30Unknown competitionGöteborg/UUllevi
M40Linus Bernhult-75KFUM Örebro44.422019-06-02Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M35Erik Larsson-80Visby IF Gute43.842019-09-02Unknown competitionVisby
M35Erik Larsson-80Visby IF Gute43.342019-06-10Unknown competitionVisby
M35Lasse Ohtamaa-80Strands IF42.692019-07-30Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
M50Anders Larsson-66Gefle IF42.352019-07-31Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M40Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK42.072019-09-21Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Daniel Korhonen-76IF Kville42.062019-08-27Unknown competitionStavanger NOR
M35Robert Alneroth-84Gefle IF42.062019-09-08Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M35Erik Larsson-80Visby IF Gute41.442019-06-16Unknown competitionVisby
M40Daniel Korhonen-76IF Kville41.052019-07-10Unknown competitionStavanger NOR
M35Mikael Hernberg-82IK Sisu40.762019-05-30Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M45Axel Bernhult-71Huddinge AIS40.662019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Mikael Hernberg-82IK Sisu40.032019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK39.972019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Mikael Hernberg-82IK Sisu39.772019-05-04Unknown competitionjönköping
M35Mikael Hernberg-82IK Sisu39.262019-10-13Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M35Erik Larsson-80Visby IF Gute39.252019-07-09Unknown competitionGibraltar GIBOkand arena
M45Christer Hagberg-74IF Göta Karlstad38.632019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun POL
M40Philip Åman-77Lerum Friidrott38.302019-06-19Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M45Petrus Sundevall-74Kalmar SK38.252019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Mats Laamanen-72Örgryte IS38.002019-05-25Unknown competitionKungälvKongevi IP
M40Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK37.952019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M35Rasmus Olofsson-84Hässelby SK37.812019-09-29Unknown competitionHässelbyHässelby IP
M35Mikael Hernberg-82IK Sisu37.582019-09-15Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M35Per Kåberg-84IK Orient37.572019-06-04Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M40Daniel Korhonen-76IF Kville37.552019-04-09Unknown competitionStavanger NOR
M35Mikael Hernberg-82IK Sisu37.502019-10-06Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M45Patrick Lindfors-70Mälarhöjdens IK37.492019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS37.292019-06-14Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS37.082019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Mikael Hernberg-82IK Sisu36.752019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Patrick Lindfors-70Mälarhöjdens IK36.682019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Jakob Petersen Klingberg-68Kvarnsveden GoIF36.642019-08-06Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M45Gordon Sjöqvist-74IF Udd36.382019-05-30Unknown competitionLjungby
M40Björn Selin-78Klippans FK36.062019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Per Kåberg-84IK Orient35.822019-07-31Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M45Patrick Lindfors-70Mälarhöjdens SK35.582019-12-17Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
M45Mats Laamanen-72Örgryte IS35.522019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Erik Holmgren-61Boo IF35.502019-05-22Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Daniel Korhonen-76IF Kville35.212019-09-28Unknown competitionStavanger NOR
M40Andrus Klaar-75Spårvägens FK34.972019-10-12Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M45David Gustafsson-73Spårvägens FK34.722019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Hans Källén-73IFK Strömsund34.552019-09-22Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Magnus Mårtensson-71IFK Strömsund34.212019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS34.072019-05-01Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45David Gustafsson-73Spårvägens FK34.012019-08-03Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M40Philip Åman-77Lerum Friidrott33.532019-05-30Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M55Peder Bengtsson-63Varbergs GIF33.442019-09-21Unknown competitionVarberg
M45Patrick Lindfors-70Mälarhöjdens IK33.412019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M45David Gustafsson-73Spårvägens FK33.372019-09-22Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M35Jonas Birgersson-83Nyköpings BIS33.322019-09-07Unknown competitionNyköping
M45Fred Stenberg-70Gefle IF33.312019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS33.162019-09-14Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Peder Bengtsson-63Varbergs Gif33.152019-10-05Unknown competitionVarberg
M45Patrick Lindfors-70Mälarhöjdens IK33.132019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M35Martin Arnemar-82IF Udd32.952019-10-05Unknown competitionOlofström
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS32.782019-08-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Peder Bengtsson-63Varbergs GIF32.772019-05-30Unknown competitionLjungby
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS32.752019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Tony Karlsson-76Huddinge AIS32.652019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M45David Gustafsson-73Spårvägens FK32.632019-08-03Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Gordon Sjöqvist-74IF Udd32.632019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
M55Per Östlund-61Hässelby SK32.612019-10-06Unknown competitionValö
M40Torgny Oersson-78UF Contact32.602019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M45Håkan Setthammar-72Västerås FK32.542019-09-21Unknown competitionVästerås
M40Mikael Nordin-77IFK Växjö32.432019-09-15Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M55Erik Holmgren-61Boo IF32.412019-06-14Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Daniel Hedström-73Valbo AIF32.302019-09-28Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK32.232019-06-08Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M35Johnny Lundberg-82IF Kronan31.892019-09-21Unknown competitionLandskronaOkand arena
M35Staffan Jönsson-81Malmö AI31.862019-09-11Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M45Erik Hagström-73Örgryte IS31.782019-09-13Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK31.742019-08-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Lars Gustafsson-70Upsala IF31.692019-09-14Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M50Jakob Petersen Klingberg-68Kvarnsvedes FIK31.562019-09-21Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M40Lennie Helander-75Örgryte IS31.412019-10-05Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M65Åke Ruus-53Spårvägens FK31.382019-10-12Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M45Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK31.292019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M35Jonathan Hallinder-84IFK Lund31.242019-05-30Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK30.902019-08-12Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M35Carl Rosenquist-81IFK Gnesta30.852019-09-07Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M45Mikael Norrbelius-70Gefle IF30.812019-07-31Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M35Carl Rosenquist-81IFK Gnesta30.802019-10-12Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M35Daniel Larsson-84IF Skade30.792019-10-20Unknown competitionTierp
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK30.692019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF30.632019-07-31Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M45Mikael Norrbelius-70Gefle IF30.592019-09-14Unknown competitionGävleGävles gator
M40Magnus Schutz-79FIK Färjestaden30.512019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M35Börje Lundin-82IFK Helsingborg30.512019-08-31Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M35Carl Rosenquist-81IFK Gnesta30.472019-08-31Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK30.312019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45David Gustafsson-73Spårvägens FK30.272019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M35Johnny Lundberg-82IF Kronan30.192019-07-21Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M55Fred Schumacher-61Västerås FK30.182019-08-24Unknown competitionVästerås
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF30.132019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M50Roger Andersson-69IFK Gnesta30.062019-10-05Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M35Paul Tuwesson-84Vittsjö GIK29.972019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK29.972019-10-06Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Kristian Petersson-75Åkersberga SK29.842019-09-15Unknown competitionValö
M40Kristian Petersson-75Åkersberga SK29.692019-09-15Unknown competitionValö
M40Kristian Petersson-75Åkersberga SK29.632019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK29.622019-08-24Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M35Roger Stridh-80Bottnaryds IF29.612019-10-05Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Fred Stenberg-70Gefle IF29.562019-07-31Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute29.332019-09-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Johan Berg-73Östhammar FI29.262019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M40Kristian Petersson-75Åkersberga SK29.192019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M40Hercules Lopes Ramos-79Ösmo Nynäs FIK29.162019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M35Roger Stridh-80Bottnaryds IF29.162019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK29.162019-08-24Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Gordon Sjöqvist-74IF Udd29.152019-10-05Unknown competitionOlofström
M40Kristian Petersson-75Åkersberga SK29.112019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M40Lars-Göran Nylén-75Turebergs FK28.942019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M35Roger Stridh-80Bottnaryds IF28.912019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK28.872019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Lars-Göran Nylén-75Turebergs FK28.832019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M35Sören Svedberg-81Ösmo Nynäs FK28.812019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Magnus Schütz-79FIK Färjestaden28.692019-09-21Unknown competitionKalmarFredriksskans IP
M55Dan Lindahl-60IFK Lund28.682019-07-07Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK28.602019-09-29Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M55Mats Svensson-64Malmö AI28.542019-09-11Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M35Magnus Edgren-80Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK28.522019-08-26Unknown competitionLekeryd
M65Pentti Kuusisto-50Gefle IF28.412019-09-14Unknown competitionGävleGävles gator
M50Per Karlsson-67Athletics 24Seven SK28.382019-09-18Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M35Lennie Axelsson-81IF Udd28.372019-10-05Unknown competitionOlofström
M35Martin Alfredsson-84IFK Umeå28.362019-07-27Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M35Tobias Lundqvist-80IK Sisu28.322019-10-06Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M40Kristian Petersson-75Åkersberga SK28.272019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
M40Stefan Andersson-75IFK Gnesta28.172019-10-05Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M40Andreas Lindström-78IFK Helsingborg28.152019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Johan Berg-73Östhammar FI28.122019-07-14Unknown competitionValö
M35Sören Svedberg-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK28.052019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M35Sören Svedberg-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK27.982019-09-15Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M35Warren Russell-80Stockholm Snipers27.952019-07-12Unknown competitionRom ITAArena i Rom
M55Mats Wihlborg-64Visby IF Gute27.932019-09-02Unknown competitionVisby
M40Daniel Cato-76IFK Gnesta27.922019-09-07Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M40Erik Henrysson-79IFK Nora27.902019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Mikael Nyström-71Ösmo Nynäs FIK27.882019-09-29Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Henrik Arnerdal-74Råby-Rekarne FIF27.872019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M35Sören Svedberg-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK27.832019-06-09Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius-79Wärnamo SK27.712019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M35Martin Alfredsson-84IFK Umeå27.702019-05-25Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M50Henrik Wennberg-66Upsala IF27.702019-07-06Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M40Alexander Steanovic-78IFK Helsingborg27.572019-08-31Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M40Hercules Lopes Ramos-79Ösmo Nynäs FIK27.562019-07-12Unknown competitionRom ITAArena i Rom
M35Martin Alfredsson-84IFK Umeå27.532019-06-15Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Johan Berg-73Östhammar FI27.532019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
M40Hercules Lopes Ramos-79Ösmo Nynäs FIK27.522019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45David Hegardt-73IFK Lund27.492019-07-28Unknown competitionHässleholmGöingevallen
M45Francois Kruger-72Linköpings GIF27.462019-09-28Unknown competitionLinköping
M45Markus Holmgren-74KA 2 IF27.412019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
M40Hercules Lopes Ramos-79Ösmo Nynäs FIK27.372019-10-06Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK27.332019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M50Torgny Gustafsson-65Strands IF27.332019-06-01Unknown competitionHudiksvall
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK27.332019-06-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M35Robert Danielsson-83IFK Gnesta27.302019-09-01Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M45Robert Fabian-72Herrljunga SK27.272019-08-25Unknown competitionHerrljunga
M55Tomas Classon-62Huddinge AIS27.272019-09-14Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Dan Lindahl-60IFK Lund27.252019-05-21Unknown competitionHeleneholmHästhagens IP
M50Magnus Wickert-69Hässelby SK27.232019-09-18Unknown competitionHässelbyHässelby IP
M35Stefan Johansson-80IK Sisu27.202019-10-13Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M45Robert Fabian-72Herrljunga SK27.092019-10-05Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK27.072019-09-15Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF27.072019-09-21Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M40Henric Rothén-76Villstad GIF27.052019-09-21Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK27.042019-09-15Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M60Peter Lundmark-57F Bålsta IK26.942019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Magnus Jiwestam-70Åhus FIK26.832019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M40Stefan Andersson-75IFK Gnesta26.812019-10-12Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FK26.792019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Hercules Lopes Ramos-79Ösmo Nynäs FIK26.772019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M40Kristian Petersson-75Åkersberga SK26.762019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF26.732019-06-08Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M35Sören Svedberg-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK26.732019-06-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF26.732019-10-05Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M45Peter Askenstam-72Wärnamo SK26.672019-09-21Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF26.652019-09-28Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M45Robert Fabian-72Herrljunga SK26.622019-10-17Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK26.612019-10-19Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Kristian Savolainen-70Trollhättans FIK26.532019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK26.502019-08-12Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M55Ulf Sjöberg-61IK Ymer26.502019-08-24Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M45Fredrik Holm-73Hellas FK26.482019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Gustav Melén-82Visby IF Gute26.472019-09-30Unknown competitionVisby
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK26.302019-10-06Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Per-Joan Lorentzon-74IK Orient26.192019-07-31Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M35Johan Ström-80Åhus FIK26.152019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Johan Dahlrot-75Nyköpings BIS26.132019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M40Lars-Göran Nylén-75Turebergs FK26.112019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Claes Littorin-66Alunda SK26.052019-09-29Unknown competitionValö
M35Johnny Lundberg-82IF Kronan26.002019-05-19Unknown competitionEslöv
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta25.982019-09-02Unknown competitionVisby
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK25.892019-10-12Unknown competitionHässelbyHässelby IP
M45Magnus Jiwestam-70Åhus FIK25.882019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK25.812019-06-09Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M35Gustav Melén-82Visby IF Gute25.802019-05-25Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute25.752019-06-16Unknown competitionVisby
M45Guido Ripke-71Gefle IF25.702019-09-22Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M40Johan Eisler-76Åsbro GoIF25.662019-09-21Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M45Mats Kollbrink-70Hässelby SK25.652019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M45Peter Ekström-74Visby IF Gute25.652019-06-16Unknown competitionVisby
M55Bengt Svensson-63IF Rigor25.652019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M60Sten-Erik Wihlborg-58Skellefteå AIK25.612019-08-31Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Tobias Heldt-72Ludvika FFI25.562019-09-21Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M45Krister Hultberg-70Tjalve IF Norrköping25.552019-09-15Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M40Lars-Göran Nylén-75Turebergs FK25.502019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Robert Fabian-72Herrljunga SK25.302019-08-25Unknown competitionHerrljunga
M45Thomas Persson-71Gefle IF25.302019-09-14Unknown competitionGävleGävles gator
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK25.282019-08-25Unknown competitionValö
M35Daniel Larsson-84IF Skade25.232019-09-28Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK25.212019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M50Björn Olofsson-69UF Contact25.202019-09-29Unknown competitionOlofström
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK25.182019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK25.162019-08-06Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M45Tobias Heldt-72Ludvika FFI25.162019-08-06Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M40Anders Elfström-76Lidköpings IS25.162019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M40Lars-Göran Nylén-75Turebergs FK25.102019-09-15Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute25.072019-09-02Unknown competitionVisby
M45David Hegardt-73IFK Lund25.042019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Björn Olofsson-69UF Contact25.022019-10-06Unknown competitionOlofström
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute25.002019-09-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Anders Bäckman-71Danderyds SK24.992019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK24.982019-09-29Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Johan Dahlrot-75Nyköpings BIS24.982019-10-20Unknown competitionNyköping
M50Björn Olofsson-69UF Contact24.972019-09-22Unknown competitionOlofström
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK24.972019-10-13Unknown competitionValö
M40Jonas Ejderstedt-76FIK Färjestaden24.942019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M40Mattias Ekborg-77Höörs IS24.942019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M55Göran Johansson-64IF Rigor24.902019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute24.892019-06-16Unknown competitionVisby
M45Per-Joan Lorentzon-74IK Orient24.882019-09-28Unknown competitionLinköping
M40David Klingberg-78IFK Göteborg24.872019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK24.822019-08-26Unknown competitionLekeryd
M60Sten-Erik Wihlborg-58Skellefteå AIK24.812019-09-28Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M40Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius-79Wärnamo SK24.782019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute24.772019-09-09Unknown competitionVisby
M50Jörgen Wehmonen-69Ösmo Nynäs FIK24.752019-09-29Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute24.732019-10-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK24.722019-04-23Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK24.722019-04-23Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK24.712019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Mats Kollbrink-70Hässelby SK24.712019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Johan Westlund-79Kils AIK24.712019-09-08Unknown competitionKilSannerudsvallen
M55Ulf Sjöberg-61IK Ymer24.642019-09-21Unknown competitionRydaOkand arena
M50Pierre Arvidsson-69Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK24.612019-10-12Unknown competitionLekeryd
M40Anders Elfström-76Lidköpings IS24.542019-08-28Unknown competitionMariestadOkand arena
M40Andreas Forsell-76IFK Gnesta24.532019-09-07Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute24.522019-09-30Unknown competitionVisby
M60Lars Elfgaard-56Habo FIF-0424.512019-09-21Unknown competitionHabo
M55Bengt Loo-62UF Contact24.512019-09-29Unknown competitionOlofström
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta24.492019-09-14Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Per-Joan Lorentzon-74IK Orient24.452019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FK24.422019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK24.422019-09-02Unknown competitionLekkerydOkand arena
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute24.322019-09-09Unknown competitionVisby
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK24.262019-09-06Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK24.252019-09-15Unknown competitionValö
M45Kristian Savolainen-70Trollhättans FIK24.242019-07-31Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK24.202019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK24.172019-09-09Unknown competitionLekeryd
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute24.162019-06-10Unknown competitionVisby
M40Anders Elfström-76Lidköpings IS24.162019-10-06Unknown competitionSkaraSkaras gator
M55Svante Edvardsson-64Villstad GIF24.132019-09-21Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M55Stefan Lanndalen-63IF Kville24.062019-09-21Unknown competitionRydaOkand arena
M45Marcus Holmgren-74KA 2 IF24.052019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M40Jörgen Wallstenius-79Wärnamo SK24.022019-09-21Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK24.022019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK24.002019-10-12Unknown competitionLekeryd
M45Peter Ekström-74Visby IF Gute23.982019-09-02Unknown competitionVisby
M45Roland Hacksell-74Upsala IF23.962019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M55Ulf Sjöberg-61IK Ymer23.912019-10-05Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta23.892019-09-08Unknown competitionValö
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK23.892019-09-29Unknown competitionValö
M50Björn Olofsson-69UF Contact23.852019-06-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK23.822019-09-21Unknown competitionValö
M45Tim Swüste-73IF Rigor23.782019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute23.692019-06-10Unknown competitionVisby
M45Peter Lönnqvist-72Ärla IF23.682019-09-21Unknown competitionÄrla
M45Michael Bohman-71Halmstad23.622019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M55Björn Olofsson-69UF Contact23.602019-09-08Unknown competitionOlofström
M70Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK23.592019-09-22Unknown competitionLekeryd
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute23.562019-09-18Unknown competitionVisby
M45Fredrik Lantz-72Bottnaryds IF23.542019-10-05Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Claes Becker-70Nyköpings BIS23.522019-10-20Unknown competitionNyköping
M45Peter Fritz-74IK Sisu23.512019-10-06Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M45Markus Holmgren-74KA 2 IF23.462019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute23.402019-10-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Tomas Jeansson-71FK Athlet23.382019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Håkan Rothén-80Villstad GIF23.372019-09-21Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M50Robert Fritzson-69IF Rigor23.372019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M55Svante Edvardsson-64Villstad GIF23.352019-09-29Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M35Stefan Holst-82Bottnaryds IF23.332019-10-05Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Michael Oesten-74IFK Nora23.312019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta23.302019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M45Peter Franck-71IFK Umeå23.292019-05-04Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M75Rolf Larsson-42Hofors AIF23.282019-09-28Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M65Lars-Henrik Stålmarck-53IFK Linköping23.272019-09-09Unknown competitionLekeryd
M35Johnny Lundberg-82IF Kronan23.182019-07-07Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M35Daniel Larsson-84IF Skade23.182019-09-22Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M55Mikael Wallin-63Spårvägens FK23.172019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK23.162019-08-07Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M35Magnus Edgren-80Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK23.162019-08-28Unknown competitionLekeryd
M45Michael Bohman-71IFK Halmstad23.142019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Johan Skomorowski-73Kvarnsveden GoIF23.092019-08-06Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M45Johan Skomorowski-73Kvarnsvedens GoIF23.092019-08-06Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M35Gustav Melén-82Visby IF Gute23.032019-10-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Michel Oesten-74IFK Nora23.022019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Urban Lindberg-55Skellefteå AIK23.012019-09-22Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK23.012019-10-20Unknown competitionValö
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK22.972019-06-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK22.972019-07-17Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M60Peter Lundmark-57F Bålsta IK22.952019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
M45Marcus Zachrisson-72Lidköpings IS22.952019-08-12Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Peter Franck-71IFK Umeå22.942019-07-20Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Kristian Savolainen-70Trollhättans FIK22.942019-10-05Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK22.922019-09-29Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M70Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK22.882019-09-15Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta22.852019-07-24Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M45Fredrik Enander-72Täby IS22.852019-09-25Unknown competitionTäbyTibblevallen
M55Bengt Loo-62UF Contact22.852019-10-06Unknown competitionOlofström
M35Stefan Holst-82Bottnaryds IF22.812019-09-08Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M55Bengt Loo-62UF Contact22.732019-09-15Unknown competitionOlofström
M40Anders Elfström-76Lidköpings IS22.722019-08-12Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS22.702019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Per-Joan Lorentzon-74IK Orient22.692019-08-25Unknown competitionHerrljunga
M50Lars Hedner-67Malmö AI22.672019-09-11Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M60Urban Lindberg-55Skellefteå AIK22.632019-09-28Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Sonny Stridh-73Bottnaryds IF22.632019-10-05Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Urban Evjen-73Danderyds SK22.622019-07-15Unknown competitionVisby
M45Magnus Blom-73Rånäs 4H22.622019-09-29Unknown competitionValö
M45Michael Oesten-74IFK Nora22.592019-09-21Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M45Johan Olsson-71IF Rigor22.582019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK22.522019-09-06Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M55Stefan Lanndalen-63IF Kville22.512019-10-05Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M45Pontus Nilsson-72Åhus FIK22.492019-07-11Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M45Anders Sigvardsson-71FIK Färjestaden22.462019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M45Claes Becker-70Nyköpings BIS22.432019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute22.412019-09-02Unknown competitionVisby
M45Johan Skomorowski-73Kvarnsvedes FIK22.392019-09-21Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M45Mats Kollbrink-70Hässelby SK22.382019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF22.382019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute22.302019-08-10Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK22.302019-09-15Unknown competitionValö
M60Mikael Sörensson-55IFK Lund22.282019-10-05Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta22.272019-09-06Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS22.252019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M40Patrik Eriksson-75Alunda SK22.252019-09-29Unknown competitionValö
M45Samir Poljak-73Tranås AIF22.252019-10-05Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M70Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK22.232019-08-31Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M50Kjell Sandstedt-67IK Sisu22.222019-10-06Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M45Peter Franck-71IFK Umeå22.142019-05-25Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Karl-Erik Stenborg-75Lidköpings IS22.132019-08-12Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK22.122019-09-29Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Björn Olofsson-69UF Contact22.112019-06-02Unknown competitionOlofström
M45Michel Oesten-74IFK Nora22.072019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M45Per-Joan Lorentzon-74IK Orient22.032019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd22.022019-10-05Unknown competitionOlofström
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute22.012019-09-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK21.962019-09-28Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute21.942019-09-07Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M40Robert Thorslund-76F Bålsta IK21.922019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M45Tony Pettersson-71IFK Helsingborg21.872019-08-31Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF21.872019-09-01Unknown competitionValö
M45Martin Holst-72IF Udd21.862019-10-05Unknown competitionOlofström
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute21.842019-04-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Peter Franck-71IFK Umeå21.792019-05-11Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK21.752019-10-05Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M45Neng Wanlayaphol-73Roma IF21.742019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Henrik Falknell-74FK Athlet21.722019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF21.692019-08-06Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF21.692019-09-02Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute21.682019-09-30Unknown competitionVisby
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK21.622019-09-08Unknown competitionSkaraSkaras gator
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK21.622019-10-03Unknown competitionLekeryd
M35Stefan Holst-82Bottnaryds IF21.602019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Urban Evjen-73Danderyds SK21.602019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Pontus Nilsson-72Åhus FIK21.572019-09-10Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M55Thomas Hansson-64IFK Trelleborg21.562019-09-07Unknown competitionTrelleborgÖstervångsvallen
M45Sonny Stridh-73Bottnaryds IF21.532019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute21.402019-05-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Magnus Kling-74Täby IS21.352019-09-25Unknown competitionTäbyTibblevallen
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute21.262019-09-07Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M40Jeff Svedenborn-77IF Kronan21.252019-09-21Unknown competitionLandskronaOkand arena
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute21.242019-06-16Unknown competitionVisby
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF21.132019-09-14Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute21.092019-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo-Nynäs FIK21.062019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute21.032019-09-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF21.022019-07-28Unknown competitionValö
M45Fredrik Schöllin-72Tjalve IF Norrköping20.992019-09-15Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M40Stefan Jeppsson-75Vittsjö GIK20.922019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M45Bo Wictorsson-71Hovslätts IK20.912019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute20.912019-09-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Michael Gibson-73Nyköpings BIS20.892019-10-20Unknown competitionNyköping
M40Carl-Johan Hermansson-79FIK Färjestaden20.852019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M45Tomas Larsson-74Visby IF Gute20.792019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Neng Wanlayaphol-73Roma IF20.782019-06-16Unknown competitionVisby
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF20.772019-09-08Unknown competitionValö
M45Per Jolbäck-72Lidköpings IS20.772019-09-08Unknown competitionSkaraSkaras gator
M70Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK20.752019-09-22Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M35Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS20.732019-08-25Unknown competitionHerrljunga
M45Per Jolbäck-72Lidköpings IS20.712019-08-25Unknown competitionHerrljunga
M50Niklas Fernström-69Malmö AI20.712019-09-11Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M35Daniel Olofsson-84Hässelby SK20.702019-09-29Unknown competitionHässelbyHässelby IP
M50Lars Andersson-65Tierps IF20.682019-10-20Unknown competitionTierp
M45Roger Hall-70Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK20.622019-09-20Unknown competitionLekeryd
M50Peter Ljung-69Nyköpings BIS20.602019-10-20Unknown competitionNyköping
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK20.512019-08-06Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M45Tobias Heldt-72Ludvika FFI20.512019-08-06Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF20.452019-07-31Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M45Magnus Ingvarsson-70Turebergs FK20.422019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK20.352019-10-06Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M60Urban Lindberg-55Skellefteå AIK20.342019-08-31Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK20.342019-09-15Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF20.292019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M50Fredrik Andersson-69Alingsås IF20.242019-05-04Unknown competitionjönköping
M50Leif Carlsson-66Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK20.242019-09-09Unknown competitionLekeryd
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK20.222019-09-08Unknown competitionValö
M45Ola Gustafsson-72Mälarhöjdens IK20.212019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M75Rolf Larsson-42Hofors AIF20.192019-09-22Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M45Fredrik Tjärnström-73Linköpings GIF20.182019-09-28Unknown competitionLinköping
M40Karl-Erik Stenborg-75Lidköpings VSK20.172019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK20.152019-09-15Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK20.132019-08-25Unknown competitionValö
M45Fredrik Öhman-71IF Rigor20.112019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M45Magnus Blom-73Rånäs 4H20.102019-08-25Unknown competitionValö
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK20.082019-09-01Unknown competitionValö
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF20.042019-07-24Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta19.952019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF19.902019-07-02Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK19.902019-09-29Unknown competitionValö
M45Per Jolbäck-72Lidköpings IS19.902019-10-06Unknown competitionSkaraSkaras gator
M45Neng Wanlayaphol-73Roma IF19.892019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Mats Bergren-71F Bålsta IK19.892019-08-07Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M40Jens Thoor-75IFK Helsingborg19.822019-08-31Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK19.802019-09-22Unknown competitionLekeryd
M45Mats Bergren-71F Bålsta IK19.782019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M50Lars-Göran Wiik-67Varbergs Gif19.782019-10-05Unknown competitionVarberg
M45Johan Larsson-72Lidköpings IS19.762019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Christer Säwe-71Kils AIK19.732019-09-08Unknown competitionKilSannerudsvallen
M45Roger Karlsson-71IFK Tumba19.562019-07-20Unknown competitionBålstaGröna Dalen IP
M50Mikael Magnusson-66IFK Tumba19.562019-10-06Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK19.512019-10-06Unknown competitionValö
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK19.482019-09-21Unknown competitionValö
M55Kauko Harjuniemi-64IFK Trelleborg19.432019-09-07Unknown competitionTrelleborgÖstervångsvallen
M40Petter Sandin-75IK Hakarpspojkarna19.372019-05-30Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK19.342019-08-26Unknown competitionLekeryd
M50Peter Jansson-68Ljungby FIK19.312019-10-06Unknown competitionLjungby
M45Johan Larsson-72Lidköpings IS19.302019-10-06Unknown competitionSkaraSkaras gator
M45Per Jolbäck-72Lidköpings IS19.272019-08-28Unknown competitionMariestadOkand arena
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK19.262019-09-09Unknown competitionLekeryd
M40Johan Karlsson-75Tranås AIF19.252019-10-05Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M50Mattias Grahn-69Boden FI19.142019-06-09Unknown competitionBoden
M45Per Andersson-73Wärnamo SK19.132019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Gunnar Neovius-49Åhus FIK19.092019-09-10Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M35Magnus Linderoth-84IFK Trelleborg19.082019-09-07Unknown competitionTrelleborgÖstervångsvallen
M50Anders Hofer-69IFK Umeå18.992019-05-11Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M45Anders Grönvall-70IK Hakarpspojkarna18.962019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M35Niklas Larsson-83IFK Gnesta18.892019-09-01Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M40Ola Gustafsson-72Mälarhöjdens IK18.882019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK18.862019-09-15Unknown competitionValö
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK18.842019-10-13Unknown competitionValö
M45Mats Berggren-71F Bålsta IK18.822019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M55Ulf Genitz-63Istrums SK18.792019-10-06Unknown competitionSkaraSkaras gator
M35Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS18.712019-09-08Unknown competitionSkaraSkaras gator
M35Anders Bergdén-80IF Udd18.692019-10-05Unknown competitionOlofström
M45Mårten Elfström-74Linköpings GIF18.652019-09-28Unknown competitionLinköping
M45Lars Petersson-73FIK Färjestaden18.602019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M45Davor Vikic-71Visby IF Gute18.602019-09-30Unknown competitionVisby
M40James Gladh-77Trollhättans FIK18.572019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK18.532019-07-28Unknown competitionValö
M45Per Jolbäck-72Lidköpings IS18.442019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK18.392019-10-06Unknown competitionValö
M35Martin Nord-80Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK18.382019-10-12Unknown competitionLekeryd
M35Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS18.122019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M35Tony Kjellberg-82IF Udd18.062019-10-05Unknown competitionOlofström
M40Daniel Lääs-79IF Rigor18.032019-09-22Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M50Ulf Isaksson-65Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK17.992019-09-20Unknown competitionLekeryd
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF17.982019-04-23Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF17.982019-04-23Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M55Ulf Sandén-63Valö IK17.972019-10-13Unknown competitionValö
M40Andreas Carlsson-78IFK Halmstad17.922019-09-15Unknown competitionVarberg
M40Tomas Brucefors-76IFK Gnesta17.902019-09-07Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M45Mats Berggren-71F Bålsta IK17.892019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Aleksander Strykowski-47Turebergs FK17.782019-09-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Patrik Persson-68IK Sisu17.782019-10-06Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M40Erik Backlund-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK17.722019-06-09Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Per Jolbäck-72Lidköpings IS17.682019-08-12Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Patrik Melin-74Bottnaryds IF17.592019-09-08Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Anders Mellgård-72Spårvägens FK17.582019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M45Fredrik Nordenberg-74Linköpings GIF17.562019-09-28Unknown competitionLinköping
M45Johan Larsson-72Lidköpings IS17.542019-08-12Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M50Christer Axelsson-67IFK Växjö17.502019-09-15Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M35Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS17.492019-08-12Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M50Bengt Johansson-65Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK17.452019-09-20Unknown competitionLekeryd
M45Torbjörn Bäckström-71IFK Umeå17.422019-05-11Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF17.422019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK17.422019-10-20Unknown competitionValö
M35Henrik Terlinder-83IFK Märsta17.332019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M60Hans Askmar-59IF Göta17.292019-09-29Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M50George Persic-68Ljungby FIK17.292019-10-06Unknown competitionLjungby
M65Kurt Jonsson-54Skellefteå AIK17.282019-08-31Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M50Ulf Bengtsson-66Varbergs GIF17.242019-09-21Unknown competitionVarberg
M45Erik Åhlin-71Turebergs FK17.222019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK17.182019-09-01Unknown competitionValö
M45Andreas Svahn-73Stocksäters IF17.172019-07-13Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Sivert Melin-46Tierps IF17.162019-09-28Unknown competitionTierp
M60Anders Carlehed-55Herrljunga SK16.962019-08-25Unknown competitionHerrljunga
M55Tomas Pettersson-62Kils AIK16.902019-09-08Unknown competitionKilSannerudsvallen
M40Anders Eriksson-76Boden FI16.722019-06-09Unknown competitionBoden
M65Alf Nede-53IFK Linköping16.702019-10-06Unknown competitionValö
M40Jinnan Karlsson-79IFK Växjö16.672019-09-15Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M50Mikael Magnusson-66IFK Tumba16.662019-09-29Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Erik Backlund-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK16.642019-06-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M35Johan Airaksinen-80Bottnaryds IF16.612019-10-05Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Patrik Melin-74Bottnaryds IF16.582019-10-05Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Torbjörn Bäckström-71IFK Umeå16.472019-05-25Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M40Magnus Jansson-79Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK16.442019-09-22Unknown competitionLekeryd
M45Henric Fredman-72IFK Märsta16.402019-07-15Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK16.402019-09-21Unknown competitionValö
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF16.352019-10-05Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M75Christer Lantz-43Bottnaryds IF16.342019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M45Pontus Nilsson-72IFK Gnesta16.342019-10-19Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M45Peter Helmin-72Ärla IF16.232019-09-21Unknown competitionÄrla
M50Pierre Figéus-68Bottnaryds IF16.202019-10-05Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M85Ingvar Eriksson-34Lönsboda SK16.162019-09-15Unknown competitionOlofström
M70Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF16.132019-09-08Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Peter Mix-67Täby IS16.132019-09-25Unknown competitionTäbyTibblevallen
M50Hans Jörgen Hansson-66Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK16.002019-09-09Unknown competitionLekeryd
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK15.972019-10-13Unknown competitionValö
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK15.932019-09-15Unknown competitionValö
M35Sonny Gustavsson-80Bottnaryds IF15.842019-10-05Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M50Fredrik Thorén-69Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK15.802019-09-20Unknown competitionLekeryd
M50Anders Ringman-66Tjalve IF Norrköping15.762019-09-15Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M55Jan Ekström-62Ärla IF15.762019-09-21Unknown competitionÄrla
M40Simon Gustafsson-76IK Hakarpspojkarna15.752019-10-14Unknown competitionjönköping
M50Lars Westlin-68Gefle IF15.672019-09-28Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M75Christer Lantz-43Bottnaryds IF15.612019-09-08Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Leif Persson-58Ljungby FIK15.572019-10-06Unknown competitionLjungby
M65Håkan André-51Nyköpings BIS15.382019-10-20Unknown competitionNyköping
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK15.262019-08-25Unknown competitionValö
M40Mikael Johansson-79Ljungby FIK15.172019-10-07Unknown competitionLjungby
M55Per-Åke Samsioe-64UF Contact15.122019-10-06Unknown competitionOlofström
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK15.112019-07-27Unknown competitionArvikaViksvallens IP
M55Pär Anders Thörnkvist-60Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK15.062019-09-20Unknown competitionLekeryd
M45Anders Mellgård-72Spårvägens FK14.942019-07-17Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M40Frans Borgstrand-74Mälarhöjdens IK14.882019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M45Petter Libell-74IK Hakarpspojkarna14.862019-10-14Unknown competitionjönköping
M70Kjell Jansson-46Valö IK14.842019-10-13Unknown competitionValö
M60Åke Lindén-56Valö IK14.792019-09-21Unknown competitionValö
M40Martin Gradin-78Stockholm Snipers IF14.792019-09-29Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M70Kjell Jansson-46Valö IK14.712019-08-25Unknown competitionValö
M65Gunnar Berglund-53Skellefteå AIK14.652019-08-31Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M70Kjell Jansson-46Valö IK14.632019-10-06Unknown competitionValö
M45Andreas Hall-71Ljungby FIK14.622019-10-06Unknown competitionLjungby
M50Magnus Claar-69Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK14.592019-09-20Unknown competitionLekeryd
M60Åke Lindén-56Valö IK14.552019-10-13Unknown competitionValö
M70Kjell Jansson-46Valö IK14.532019-09-21Unknown competitionValö
M55Magnus Hernberg-67IK Sisu14.502019-10-06Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M60Fredrik Drackner-59Lidköpings IS14.492019-10-06Unknown competitionSkaraSkaras gator
M50Joakim Andersson-66Valö IK14.462019-09-15Unknown competitionValö
M50Joakim Andersson-66Valö IK14.452019-09-08Unknown competitionValö
M55Bjarne Thysell-64Ärla IF14.362019-09-21Unknown competitionÄrla
M40Wissem Ben Alaya-75Nyköpings BIS14.362019-10-20Unknown competitionNyköping
M50Michael Robisch-66Ljungby FIK14.342019-10-07Unknown competitionLjungby
M50Johnny Segerhammar-68Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK14.282019-09-20Unknown competitionLekeryd
M70Kjell Jansson-46Valö IK14.252019-09-08Unknown competitionValö
M35Karl Dannerstam-80Björnstorps IF14.242019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M45Anders Mellgård-72Spårvägens FK14.122019-07-24Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M70Sivert Melin-46Tierps IF14.092019-10-20Unknown competitionTierp
M50Bernt Karlsson-66IF Göta Karlstad14.022019-09-29Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M70Kjell Jansson-46Valö IK13.942019-10-20Unknown competitionValö
M70Kjell Jansson-46Valö IK13.792019-09-01Unknown competitionValö
M45Andreas Hall-71Ljungby FIK13.772019-10-01Unknown competitionLjungby
M55Ulf Sandén-63Valö IK13.752019-09-08Unknown competitionValö
M55Thorbjörn Gustafsson-62Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK13.722019-09-20Unknown competitionLekeryd
M45Anders Göransson-72Tranås AIF13.712019-10-05Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M50Michael Robisch-66Ljungby FIK13.582019-10-06Unknown competitionLjungby
M45Niklas Ahlstedt-71Tjalve IF Norrköping13.572019-09-15Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M65Kent Danielsson-54IFK Gnesta13.462019-09-01Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M65Anders Johansson-53Ljungby FIK13.462019-10-07Unknown competitionLjungby
M75Inge Melin-42Bottnaryds IF13.282019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M35Harry Kinnunen-80Villstad GIF12.732019-09-21Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M50Mikael Möricke-68IFK Växjö12.172019-09-15Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M45Sonny Stridh-73Bottnaryds IF12.062019-09-08Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M75Alf Jansson-40Valö IK12.032019-10-20Unknown competitionValö
M70Bertil Karlsson-47IFK Gnesta11.982019-08-31Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M55Thomas Lagerqvist-60Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK11.812019-09-20Unknown competitionLekeryd
M70Bertil Karlsson-47IFK Gnesta10.952019-09-07Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M50Roger Johansson-65Ljungby FIK10.832019-10-06Unknown competitionLjungby
M70Bertil Karlsson-47IFK Gnesta10.622019-10-05Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M70Bertil Karlsson-47IFK Gnesta10.562019-10-12Unknown competitionGnestaSkillingavallens IP
M45Henrik Wernersson-70Varbergs Gif10.212019-10-05Unknown competitionVarberg
M75Lars Fransson-42Bottnaryds IF9.572019-09-08Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Magnus Bergh-49Heleneholms IF9.522019-09-21Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M75Lars Fransson-42Bottnaryds IF9.302019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Göran Holst-45Bottnaryds IF8.432019-10-18Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M70Göran Holst-45Bottnaryds IF8.002019-10-05Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M85Yngve Wiik-32Valö IK8.002019-10-06Unknown competitionValö
M45Mattias Byström-72Hässleholms AISOgiltigt2019-08-24Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena