Diskus 2.0kg

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M35Niklas Arrhenius-82Spårvägens FK61.892020-05-02Unknown competitionOrem UT USAOkand arena
M35Niklas Arrhenius-82Spårvägens FK61.082020-05-09Unknown competitionOrem UT USAOkand arena
M35Niklas Arrhenius-82Spårvägens FK60.282020-04-18Unknown competitionOrem UT USAOkand arena
M35Niklas Arrhenius-82Spårvägens FK59.482020-04-25Unknown competitionOrem UT USAOkand arena
M35Robert Alneroth-84Gefle IF42.362020-06-15Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M40Daniel Korhonen-76IF Kville41.362020-06-17Unknown competitionStavanger NOR
M40Daniel Korhonen-76IF Kville38.722020-05-27Unknown competitionStavanger NOR
M35Jonas Birgersson-83Nyköpings BIS37.302020-06-21Unknown competitionNyköping
M35Jonas Birgersson-83Nyköpings BIS37.302020-06-21Unknown competitionNyköping
M35Martin Arnemar-82IF Udd35.062020-06-27Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M35Jonas Birgersson-83Nyköpings BIS34.882020-06-28Unknown competitionNyköping
M45Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK33.422020-06-24Unknown competitionVästerås
M45Håkan Setthammar-72Västerås FK31.972020-06-24Unknown competitionVästerås
M45Daniel Hedström-73Valbo AIF31.032020-06-15Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M35Johnny Lundberg-82IF Kronan30.872020-03-15Unknown competitionLandskronaOkand arena
M45Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK30.752020-03-21Unknown competitionVästerås
M45Johan Dahlrot-75Nyköpings BIS30.052020-06-21Unknown competitionNyköping
M45Johan Dahlrot-75Nyköpings BIS30.052020-06-21Unknown competitionNyköping
M45Mikael Nyström-71Ösmo Nynäs FIK28.792020-06-14Unknown competitionSpånga
M50Zakaria Aatti-68IF Udd26.732020-06-27Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd25.922020-06-27Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M50Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK25.542020-06-14Unknown competitionSpånga
M50Björn Olofsson-69UF Contact24.562020-06-14Unknown competitionOlofström
M60Peter Lundmark-57Bålsta IK24.382020-06-14Unknown competitionValö
M45Karl-Erik Stenborg-75Lidköpings VSK23.472020-06-14Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M35Daniel Sandberg-84Södertäljhe IF22.742020-06-20Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK22.482020-06-17Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Kalle Stenborg-75Lidköpings VSK21.932020-06-25Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M65Per-Olof Larsson-55Enköpings AI21.862020-06-14Unknown competitionValö
M45Roger Karlsson-71IFK Tumba21.842020-06-25Unknown competitionTumbaRödstu Hage IP
M35Anders Bergdén-80IF Udd21.362020-06-27Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M45Per Jolbäck-72Lidköpings IS20.812020-06-25Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Stefan Karlsson-74KFUM Örebro20.532020-06-15Unknown competitionÖrebroGIH IP
M45Per Jolbäck-72Lidköpings IS19.732020-06-14Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M40Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS19.722020-06-14Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Sanny Barndik-74Lidköpings IS19.612020-06-14Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF19.582020-06-28Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M40James Gladh-77Trollhättan FIK19.112020-06-28Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK18.972020-06-14Unknown competitionValö