Spjut 600g

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M60Michael Hazlewood*-45Huddinge AIS47.192009-05-09Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M60Michael Hazlewood*-45Huddinge AIS46.692009-06-29VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Michael Hazlewood*-45Huddinge AIS46.372009-08-06Veteran VMLahti FINLahti Skidstadion
M60Michael Hazlewood*-45Huddinge AIS45.562009-06-28VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Michael Hazlewood*-45Huddinge AIS45.412009-06-07VSM 5KampNyköpingRosvalla IP
M60Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS44.732009-05-09Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M60Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS44.732009-05-09Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M65Kenneth Arvidsson-41Malmö AI44.272009-06-28VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS43.502009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M60Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS42.762009-08-01Veteran VMLahti FINLahti Skidstadion
M60Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS42.422009-06-07VSM 5KampNyköpingRosvalla IP
M65Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK41.172009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M65Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK41.172009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M60Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS40.972009-09-19Unknown competitionMoraPrästholmens IP
M60Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS40.572009-04-25Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Peter Hackenschmidt-43IK Hakarpspojkama40.462009-08-06Veteran VMLahti FINLahti Skidstadion
M65Kenneth Arvidsson-41Malmö AI40.242009-09-19Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M65Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK39.642009-06-07VSM 5KampNyköpingRosvalla IP
M60Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS39.092009-10-03Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK38.802009-08-13Unknown competitionÖsthammarFrösåkersvallen
M60Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS38.462009-09-12Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS38.272009-05-23Unknown competitionStockholmStockholms gator
M60Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK38.182009-08-15Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M60Reijo Liimatainen-45Eds SK38.032009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M60Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK37.772009-06-14Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M60Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK37.622009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M65Peter Hackenschmidt-43IK Hakarpspojkama37.252009-06-14Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M60Reijo Liimatainen-45Eds SK37.172009-09-06Unknown competitionFrändefors
M60Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK37.092009-06-28VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad36.822009-06-28VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK36.542009-05-23Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K35Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad36.302009-07-25Unknown competitionHässleholmGöingevallen
M65Peter Hackenschmidt-43IK Hakarpspojkama36.202009-06-07VSM 5KampNyköpingRosvalla IP
M65Alf Löfqvist-40FGF Gotland36.052009-09-01Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK35.922009-06-29VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK35.832009-06-07VSM 5KampNyköpingRosvalla IP
M65Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK35.822009-05-17Unknown competitionValö
M65Håkan Jakobsson-44FGF Gotland35.722009-05-13Unknown competitionVisby
M65Kalle Auvinen-40Huddinge AIS35.642009-06-28VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Håkan Jakobsson-44FGF Gotland35.582009-06-29VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Reijo Liimatainen-45Eds SK35.412009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M60Kenneth Jansson-49IFK Helsingborg35.372009-06-29VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Kenneth Jansson-49IFK Helsingborg35.372009-06-29VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK35.212009-05-10Unknown competitionValö
M65Kalle Auvinen-40Huddinge AIS35.072009-05-16Kast 5kampHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad35.062009-07-12Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M60Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK35.062009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M65Håkan Jakobsson-44FGF Gotland34.952009-06-15Unknown competitionVisby
M60Reijo Liimatainen-45Eds SK34.912009-09-26Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K35Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad34.882009-05-21Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M60Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK34.872009-09-27Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK34.852009-06-28VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK34.852009-09-12Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M60Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK34.652009-06-29VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Håkan Jakobsson-44FGF Gotland34.582009-06-07VSM 5KampNyköpingRosvalla IP
M65Kalle Auvinen-40Huddinge AIS34.442009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M60Stefan Stjernberg-45Rånäs 4H34.332009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M60Sven Alm-47IK Orient34.072009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M65Jan Haraldsson-43IFK Linköping34.042009-08-11Unknown competitionLinköping
M65Jan Haraldsson-43IFK Linköping34.042009-08-11Unknown competitionLinköping
M60Stefan Stjernberg-45Rånäs 4H34.032009-08-13Unknown competitionÖsthammarFrösåkersvallen
M65Kalle Auvinen-40Huddinge AIS33.992009-05-09Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M60Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK33.822009-05-09Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M60Jöran Westberg-47Huddinge AIS33.462009-09-01Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Håkan Jakobsson-44FGF Gotland33.282009-05-16Kast 5kampHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient33.212009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M60Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient33.212009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M65Alf Löfqvist-40FGF Gotland33.182009-07-18Unknown competitionVisby
K35Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad32.722009-07-18Unknown competitionVisby
M60Kenneth Jansson-49IFK Helsingborg32.682009-08-08Unknown competitionMalmö/S-K
M65Jan Haraldsson-43IFK Linköping32.602009-06-28VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Kalle Auvinen-40Huddinge AIS32.502009-09-12Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Jöran Westberg-47Huddinge AIS32.392009-10-03Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Stefan Stjernberg-45Rånäs 4H32.382009-09-26Unknown competitionÖsthammarFrösåkersvallen
M65Håkan Jakobsson-44FGF Gotland32.332009-09-01Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Sune Marklund-48Skellefteå AIK32.292009-09-12Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M60Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient32.262009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K35Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad32.232009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M65Kalle Auvinen-40Huddinge AIS32.222009-04-25Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Håkan Jakobsson-44FGF Gotland32.212009-07-18Unknown competitionVisby
M60Rune Persson-47UF Contact32.152009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M65Håkan Jakobsson-44FGF Gotland32.122009-10-03Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Kalle Auvinen-40Huddinge AIS32.022009-06-07VSM 5KampNyköpingRosvalla IP
M60Rune Persson-47UF Contact31.922009-08-10Unknown competitionRonnebyOkand arena
M60Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK31.862009-06-07VSM 5KampNyköpingRosvalla IP
M65Alf Löfqvist-40FGF Gotland31.862009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M65Lars-Erik Persson-44Högsbo AIK31.772009-09-19Unknown competitionMoraPrästholmens IP
M65Lars-Erik Persson-44Högsbo AIK31.772009-09-19Unknown competitionMoraPrästholmens IP
M60Jöran Westberg-47Huddinge AIS31.632009-06-29VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient31.632009-09-06Unknown competitionFrändefors
M60Rune Persson-47UF Contact31.332009-05-09Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M60Sven Alm-47IK Orient31.142009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M60Rune Persson-47UF Contact31.072009-06-07VSM 5KampNyköpingRosvalla IP
M60Jöran Westberg-47Huddinge AIS30.932009-08-06Veteran VMLahti FINLahti Skidstadion
M65Jan Haraldsson-43IFK Linköping30.822009-06-29VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Anna Söderberg-73Ullevi FIK30.822009-09-12Unknown competitionGöteborgGöteborgs gator
K35Petra Eklund-74Täby IS30.692009-10-07Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
M65Kalle Auvinen-40Huddinge AIS30.592009-10-03Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Timo Torri-47Huddinge AIS30.122009-05-16Kast 5kampHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Sven Alm-47IK Orient29.932009-09-06Unknown competitionFrändefors
M60Timo Torri-47Huddinge AIS29.552009-06-29VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Jan Haraldsson-43IFK Linköping29.402009-06-07VSM 5KampNyköpingRosvalla IP
M60Sune Persson-45Sandviks IK29.102009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
K40Tina Trensmar-66Huddinge AIS29.072009-09-13Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Sune Persson-45Sandviks IK28.962009-06-10Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M60Timo Torri-47Huddinge AIS28.652009-09-12Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF28.512009-10-17Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Sune Persson-45Sandviks IK28.492009-06-10Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M60Sune Persson-45Sandviks IK28.492009-09-19Unknown competitionMoraPrästholmens IP
M65Klas Fjällrot-44Heleneholms IF27.942009-09-05Unknown competitionTrelleborgÖstervångsvallen
M65Klas Fjällrot-44Heleneholms IF27.942009-09-05Unknown competitionTrelleborgÖstervångsvallen
M60Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient27.802009-09-26Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M60Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF27.762009-09-27Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K45Lotta Skytt-63Upsala IF27.502009-09-26Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K45Lotta Skytt-63Upsala IF27.392009-08-13Unknown competitionÖsthammarFrösåkersvallen
M65Kurt Olsson-42Högsbo AIK27.382009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K45Anna-Maria Carlberg-63Valö IK27.382009-10-18Unknown competitionValö
M60Heimo Ojala-49Huddinge AIS27.292009-06-07VSM 5KampNyköpingRosvalla IP
K45Lotta Skytt-63Upsala IF27.282009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M60Ulf Berggren-47Huddinge AIS27.202009-10-03Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Ulf Berggren-47Huddinge AIS27.202009-10-03Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Tina Örnberg-66FGF Gotland27.062009-07-18Unknown competitionVisby
M60Heimo Ojala-49Huddinge AIS27.052009-05-16Kast 5kampHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Kurt Olsson-42Högsbo AIK26.892009-06-29VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Ulf Berggren-47Huddinge AIS26.532009-05-16Kast 5kampHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Antero Niskanen-41Wärnamo SK26.522009-06-14Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M60Kjell Jansson-46Valö IK26.472009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M65Douglas Olsson-40Huddinge AIS26.432009-05-16Kast 5kampHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Douglas Olsson-40Huddinge AIS26.432009-05-16Kast 5kampHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Ulf Björklund-45Hälle IF26.332009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M60Sven Alm-47IK Orient26.322009-09-26Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K40Tina Trensmar-66Huddinge AIS26.302009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
K45Eva Martinsson-61Varbergs GIF26.142009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
K45Eva Martinsson-61Varbergs GIF26.142009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
K35Anna Jonsson-71Järvsö IF26.142009-10-07Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
M60Jan-Olof Ahlin-45IK Wilske26.052009-08-02Unknown competitionLilla Edet
K40Tina Trensmar-66Huddinge AIS26.002009-04-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Heimo Ojala-49Huddinge AIS25.742009-06-29VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Jöran Westberg-47Huddinge AIS25.722009-06-07VSM 5KampNyköpingRosvalla IP
M60Kjell Jansson-46Valö IK25.702009-05-17Unknown competitionValö
M60Kjell Jansson-46Valö IK25.702009-08-13Unknown competitionÖsthammarFrösåkersvallen
M60Bo Rix-47IK Pallas25.522009-04-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M60Bo Rix-47IK Pallas25.522009-09-27Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K45Ann-Britt Jakobsson-64FGF Gotland25.392009-09-12Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Antero Niskanen-41Wärnamo SK25.262009-06-07VSM 5KampNyköpingRosvalla IP
M60Ulf Berggren-47Huddinge AIS25.212009-07-11Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Bo Sundström-40IK Heros24.922009-09-06Unknown competitionMoraPrästholmens IP
K40Lena Rylander-65FGF Gotland24.832009-07-18Unknown competitionVisby
M60Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF24.682009-06-07VSM 5KampNyköpingRosvalla IP
M65Bo Sundström-40IK Heros24.542009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
K45Anna-Maria Carlberg-63Valö IK24.522009-05-10Unknown competitionValö
K40Gunvor Daag-66Hovslätts IK24.522009-08-11Unknown competitionjönköping
M60Christer Engström-48IFK Linköping24.512009-08-11Unknown competitionLinköping
M65Åke Pettersson-43Skellefteå AIK24.452009-09-12Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K40Tina Trensmar-66Huddinge AIS24.362009-05-09Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
K45Helen Gestsson-62Heleneholms IF24.352009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
K45Helen Gestsson-62Heleneholms IF24.352009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
K35Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna24.162009-08-11Unknown competitionjönköping
M65Kjell Larsson-44Örbyhus IF23.702009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M60Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF23.642009-06-29VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna23.612009-06-02Unknown competitionjönköping
M65Christer Lantz-43Bottnaryds IF23.572009-09-27Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M65Christer Lantz-43Bottnaryds IF23.572009-09-27Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M65Lennart Gustafsson-40Brattås CK23.522009-09-06Unknown competitionFrändefors
M65Åke Pettersson-43Skellefteå AIK23.502009-05-23Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K35Annika Larsson-70Gefle IF23.322009-09-05Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M65Sven-Ola Komstadius-44IFK Tumba23.122009-05-09Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
K35Cecilia Strömmer-71Tierps IF23.012009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
K35Cecilia Strömmer-71Tierps IF23.012009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M65Bo Sundström-40IK Heros22.672009-06-29VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Sven-Olof Johansson-44Högsbo AIK22.602009-07-29Unknown competitionLahti FINLahti Skidstadion
M60Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK22.592009-09-02Unknown competitionLekeryd
M60Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF22.542009-05-09Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M65Lennart Gustafsson-40Brattås CK22.492009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K40Annelie Schöldström-67Huddinge AIS22.392009-09-19Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF22.212009-06-07VSM 5KampNyköpingRosvalla IP
M65Lennart Gustafsson-40Brattås CK22.182009-06-07VSM 5KampNyköpingRosvalla IP
K45Marita Ekström Nilsson-60Bokenäs IF22.152009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K45Marita Ekström-Nilsson-60Bokenäs IF22.152009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K40Birgitta Saunders-66Herrljunga SK21.772009-09-11Unknown competitionHerrljunga
M65Douglas Olsson-40Huddinge AIS21.752009-06-29VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Cecilia Strömmer-71Tierps IF21.732009-08-13Unknown competitionÖsthammarFrösåkersvallen
K45Marium Rehman-62IFK Tumba21.682009-05-09Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M65Bo Sundström-40IK Heros21.452009-05-16Kast 5kampHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK21.412009-05-21Unknown competitionLekeryd
M60Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK21.242009-06-07VSM 5KampNyköpingRosvalla IP
M55Anders Stridh-52Bottnaryds IF21.222009-09-13Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K45Marium Rehman-62IFK Tumba21.212009-08-22Botkyrka kastetHallundaBrunna IP
K45Marita Ekström Nilsson-60Bokenäs IF21.202009-09-26Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K55Elisabeth Ekborg-52Rånäs 4H20.962009-09-20Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M65Bo Sundström-40IK Heros20.552009-06-07VSM 5KampNyköpingRosvalla IP
K40Annelie Gunnarsdotter-Engström-65FIK Kalmarsund20.282009-06-14Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M65Douglas Olsson-40Huddinge AIS20.192009-06-07VSM 5KampNyköpingRosvalla IP
K45Ann-Britt Jakobsson-64FGF Gotland19.782009-06-15Unknown competitionVisby
M60Eero Koivumäki-48Huddinge AIS19.762009-06-28VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Eero Koivumäki-48Huddinge AIS19.762009-06-28VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF19.572009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M60Hans-Ingvar Andersson-47Heleneholms IF19.342009-09-05Unknown competitionTrelleborgÖstervångsvallen
K35Cecilia Lundberg-71Åhus FIK19.162009-09-19Unknown competitionÅhus
K45Suzanna Bondesson-64Malmö AI19.022009-06-13Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K45Suzanna Bondesson-64Malmö AI19.022009-06-13Unknown competitionMalmö/S-K
K40Birgitta Saunders-66Herrljunga SK18.922009-08-02Unknown competitionLilla Edet
M60Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK18.782009-06-29VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Anna Barnestam-72Åhus FIK18.732009-10-10CastoramaÅhus
M65Ingvar Ellbring-41Stensjöns IF18.722009-05-09Unknown competitionEksjöRänneborgs IP
M65Ingvar Ellbring-41Stensjöns IF18.522009-06-14Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
K45Anette Gistorp-64Ystads IF18.512009-05-22Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K40Anette Gistorp-64Ystads IF18.512009-05-22Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K40Annelie Schöldström-67Huddinge AIS17.962009-04-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Anna Ström-71Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK17.852009-09-02Unknown competitionLekeryd
M60Per Halfvars-46Sälens IF17.612009-09-06Unknown competitionMoraPrästholmens IP
M60Eero Koivumäki-48Huddinge AIS17.402009-05-23Unknown competitionStockholmStockholms gator
M65Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF17.242009-09-09Unknown competitionMoraPrästholmens IP
K35Cecilia Lundberg-70Åhus FIK17.182009-09-10Unknown competitionÅhus
K35Anette Borgström-74FK Athlet17.152009-09-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K35Paula Olsson-74FK Athlet17.052009-08-11Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K35Veronica Sjögren-70IFK Strömsund17.042009-09-30Unknown competitionStrömsund
K35Paula Olsson-74FK Athlet16.922009-09-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M60Eero Koivumäki-48Huddinge AIS16.772009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M65Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF16.662009-09-19Unknown competitionMoraPrästholmens IP
K35Anette Borgström-74FK Athlet16.512009-08-11Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K35Jenny Pernsteiner-00Habo FIF-0416.052009-09-19Unknown competitionHabo
K40Anna Nykvist-65Tranås AIF16.052009-10-03Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
K45Rose-Marie Blom-60Järvsö IF15.912009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
K45Annika Östlund-61Hässelby SK15.762009-10-18Unknown competitionHässelbyHässelby IP
K45Jette Madsen-62Södra VI IF15.742009-10-04Unknown competitionSödra ViOkand arena
K35Karin Gustavsson-74Brattås CK15.672009-09-06Unknown competitionFrändefors
K35Anna Barnestam-72Åhus FIK15.342009-09-10Unknown competitionÅhus
K50Katarina Nilsson-56Högby IF15.122009-10-04Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K35Kerstin Karlström-70Åhus FIK14.672009-09-10Unknown competitionÅhus
K45Ingela Fredriksson-64FK Athlet14.642009-08-11Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K45Ingela Fredriksson-64Sjöbo IF14.642009-08-11Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K35Susanna Tidqvist-73Tingbergs AIS14.402009-08-02Unknown competitionLilla Edet
K35Susanna Tidqvist-00Tingbergs AIS14.402009-08-02Unknown competitionLilla Edet
K40Åsa Hirsch-00Habo FIF-0414.392009-09-19Unknown competitionHabo
M65Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF13.832009-09-06Unknown competitionMoraPrästholmens IP
K40Eva Säll-66Tranås AIF13.762009-10-03Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
K40Annika Magnusson-68Ystads IF13.732009-08-11Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K40Annika Magnusson-00Ystads IF13.732009-08-11Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K50Karin Öhman-59Bollnäs FIK13.582009-09-17Unknown competitionBollnäsSävstaås IP
K40Ann Hellgren-67IF Kville13.142009-05-21Unknown competitionFinspång
M65Lars Fransson-42Bottnaryds IF12.992009-09-13Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K40Marie Schedin-00Alingsås IF12.202009-09-06Unknown competitionHerrljunga
K35Rose-Marie Fjällrud-00Bollnäs FIK11.552009-09-27Unknown competitionBollnäsSävstaås IP
K40Ann-Christin Fredriksson-00Bottnaryds IF11.342009-09-13Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K35Ulrika Andersson-74FK Athlet10.812009-09-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K60Majken Henriksson-45Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK10.702009-10-03Unknown competitionLekeryd
K40Anette Berggren-69Ängelholms IF10.582009-09-12Unknown competitionÄngelholm
K45Marianne Fricke-62Hässelby SK10.522009-10-18Unknown competitionHässelbyHässelby IP
M60Göran Holst-45Bottnaryds IF10.382009-09-13Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K65Berit Nilsson-43IF Göta Karlstad10.082009-09-25Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
K65Liisa Anjum-40Huddinge AIS10.022009-09-26Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Agneta Gustavsson-62Tranås AIF9.962009-10-03Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
K40Kristina Skogastierna-67Anderstorps OK9.452009-05-24Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
K40Tina Skogastierna-00Anderstorps OK9.452009-05-24Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
K65Ulla Björklund-44IFK Umeå9.122009-09-26Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
K70Kerstin Jonsson-39IFK Umeå9.122009-10-11Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
K45Karin Messer-00Alingsås IF8.102009-09-06Unknown competitionHerrljunga
K55Rose-Marie Stridh-53Bottnaryds IF7.962009-09-09Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K60Helen Fielding-Holm-48Bollnäs FIK7.892009-09-27Unknown competitionBollnäsSävstaås IP
K55Ingnela Damgren-54IK Hakarpspojkarna7.542009-10-10Unknown competitionHuskvarnaOkand arena