Spjut 800g

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M45Stellen Back-75Turebergs FK58.482020-07-28Unknown competitionSöderhamnSöderhamn
M45Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK57.292020-08-14Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Stellen Back-75Turebergs FK57.282020-04-11Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK56.692020-08-07Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M50Håkan Konstenius-66Luleå FI47.012020-08-16Unknown competitionLuleåSkogsvallen
M55Bengt Loo-62UF Contact45.072020-06-24Unknown competitionVäxjöVärendsvallen
M35Martin Arnemar-82IF Udd44.602020-06-16Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK43.242020-06-23Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M35Martin Arnemar-82IF Udd43.242020-08-29Unknown competitionOlofström
M35Martin Arnemar-82IF Udd43.242020-08-29Unknown competitionOlofström
M45Daniel Hedström-73Valbo AIF42.822020-07-02Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK41.612020-08-23Unknown competitionOskarshamn
M55Peter Rosenlöf-64Hörby AIF41.232020-08-01Unknown competitionSkruvSkruvs IP
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK39.772020-08-06Unknown competitionWärnamoOkand arena
M35Martin Anemar-82IF Udd39.772020-08-22Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M35Johnny Lundberg-82IF Kronan38.672020-03-15Unknown competitionLandskronaOkand arena
M40Magnus Schütz-79FIK Färjestaden38.022020-07-11Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
M40Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius-79Wärnamo SK37.482020-06-23Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M45Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK36.952020-08-02Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Daniel Korhonen-76IF Kville36.272020-06-26Unknown competitionStavanger NOR
M45Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK35.872020-08-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK35.632020-06-17Unknown competitionVästerås
M50Kristian Savolainen-70Trollhättans FIK35.492020-08-02Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M45Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK34.792020-08-30Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Michael Bohman-71IFK Halmstad34.522020-07-23Unknown competitionVarberg
M45Richard Björkqvist-71Ystads IF34.202020-07-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Juhan Nöps-78Upsala IF33.812020-07-16Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute33.502020-08-26Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M40Juhan Nöps-78Upsala IF33.472020-06-25Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK33.142020-08-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Michael Bohman-71IFK Halmstad32.922020-07-19Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
M40Juhan Nöps-78Upsala IF32.722020-07-26Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M35Tobias Hertzman-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK32.512020-08-02Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK32.502020-08-23Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M35Marklan Jackson-83IK Lerum FI32.472020-06-17Unknown competitionLerumStenkullen IP
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet32.172020-07-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute32.102020-08-26Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Guido Ripke-71Gefle IF31.702020-07-02Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M45Ahmed Arba-73Visby IF Gute31.622020-07-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute31.212020-08-15Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Sebastian Nilsson-71Hanvikens SK31.162020-08-11Unknown competitionTyresöTrollbäckens IP
M40Robert Thorslund-76Bålsta IK30.752020-07-19Unknown competitionBålstaGröna Dalen IP
M45Michael Bohman-71IFK Halmstad30.662020-07-11Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
M40Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS30.372020-07-16Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Karl-Erik Stenborg-75Lidköpings VSK30.262020-06-14Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M50Michael Norrbelius-70Gefle IF29.922020-08-29Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M55Fred Schumacher-61Västerås FK29.882020-08-24Unknown competitionVästerås
M60Leif Fröling-56Högby IF29.772020-07-11Unknown competitionLöttorpLöttorp IP
M40Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius-79Wärnamo SK29.392020-08-23Unknown competitionOskarshamn
M45Eddie Wadbro-81IFK Umeå28.732020-07-02Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M40Magnus Jansson-79Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK28.442020-08-19Unknown competitionLekeryd
M45Patrik Gustafsson-72Wärnamo SK27.962020-06-23Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M45Johan Skomorowski-73Kvarnsvedens GoIF27.822020-07-14Unknown competitionKvarnsvedenKvarnsvedens IP
M40Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS27.712020-06-14Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M65Urban Lindberg-55Skellefteå AIK27.062020-08-29Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M45Peter Fritz-74IK Sisu26.912020-08-23Unknown competitionOskarshamn
M50Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK26.412020-07-15Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK26.052020-08-23Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK25.502020-08-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Sanny Barndik-74Lidköpings IS25.332020-06-14Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Francoise Travert-73Ystads IF25.072020-07-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Jani Kuusisto-80Gefle IF24.932020-08-29Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
M45Mattias Hammarwall-73IFK Tumba24.832020-06-25Unknown competitionTumbaRödstu Hage IP
M50Jim Carlsson-66Ösmo Nynäs FIK24.832020-08-23Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Mattias Hammarwall-73IFK Tumba24.822020-07-11Unknown competitionTumbaRödstu Hage IP
M50Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK24.782020-08-30Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Jim Carlsson-66Ösmo Nynäs FIK24.682020-08-30Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M55Pär Björklund-63Åhus FIK24.382020-06-16Unknown competitionÅhus
M50Peter Jansson-68Ljungby FIK24.032020-08-22Unknown competitionLjungby
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK23.912020-08-30Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Anders Mellgård-72Spårvägens FK23.902020-08-16Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M45Per Andersson-73Wärnamo SK23.562020-06-23Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
M45Mats Berggren-71Bålsta IK23.452020-07-19Unknown competitionBålstaGröna Dalen IP
M45Sonny Stridh-73Bottnaryds IF23.442020-08-04Unknown competitionjönköping
M45Lars Altus-75Mölndals AIK23.322020-07-25Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd23.262020-08-22Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK23.022020-08-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta22.932020-08-26Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M50Peter Jansson-68Ljungby FIK22.932020-08-30Unknown competitionLjungby
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta22.502020-08-26Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Henric Fredman-72Spårvägens FK22.382020-07-19Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M45Mattias Gross-75Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK22.202020-08-19Unknown competitionLekeryd
M45Andreas Hall-71Ljungby FIK21.752020-08-30Unknown competitionLjungby
M45Stefan Karlsson-74KFUM Örebro21.652020-06-15Unknown competitionÖrebroGIH IP
M45Per Jolbäck-72Lidköpings IS21.262020-06-14Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Anders Svanberg-74IF Kville21.142020-07-16Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Henric Fredman-72IFK Märsta20.852020-06-21Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M45Henric Fredman-72IFK Märsta20.012020-08-02Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M60Sten-Erik Wihlborg-58Skellefteå AIK19.162020-08-29Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK18.882020-08-23Unknown competitionValö
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK18.382020-08-30Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Thomas P Karlsson-74Västerås FK18.362020-08-24Unknown competitionVästerås
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK18.062020-07-15Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Lars Altus-75Mölndals AIK18.002020-07-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK17.982020-08-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Jörgen Wehmonen-69Ösmo Nynäs FIK17.262020-08-30Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK16.742020-07-15Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Reino Jansson-69Ljungby FIK16.152020-08-22Unknown competitionLjungby
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK14.872020-08-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK14.502020-08-23Unknown competitionValö
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK14.322020-08-02Unknown competitionValö
M50Joakim Andersson-66Valö IKOgiltigt2020-08-23Unknown competitionValö