Längd ua

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M35Karl Erik Ekman-17Kronobergs IK3.231954-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M35Lasse Ohtamaa-80Väsby IK3.142015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M35Lasse Ohtamaa-80Väsby IK3.142015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M40Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK3.122014-07-08Unknown competitionVisby
M45Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK3.102015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M45Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK3.102015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M45Karl Erik Ekman-17Kronobergs IK3.081965-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M40Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK3.062012-06-09Unknown competitionStockholmStockholm
M35Lasse Ohtamaa-80Huddinge AIS3.052017-12-02Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M45Patrick Thulin-70Malmö AI3.032017-11-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Peter Wallin-71IFK Märsta3.012015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M40Peter Wallin-71IFK Märsta3.012015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M35Lasse Ohtamaa-80Strands IF3.012019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Mattias Lageskog-73F Uddevalla FI3.002015-04-25Unknown competitionUddevalla/RHOkand arena
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF3.002018-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK2.982017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF2.982019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF2.982019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Lasse Ohtamaa-80Strands IF2.972019-11-02Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF2.962017-12-28Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Mathias Lageskog-73F Uddevalla FI2.952010-12-28Unknown competitionUddevalla/RimHOkand arena
M35Mattias Lageskog-73F Uddevalla FI2.952010-12-28Unknown competitionUddevalla/ÖOkand arena
M35Andreas Daun-80Katrineholms SK2.952015-07-08Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF2.942019-04-02Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Mikael Ljungqvist-79IK Orient2.932017-12-28Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Tim Malmström-79IFK Lund2.932020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Lion Martinez-78Huddinge AIS2.922015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta2.922019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
M40Mikael Ljungqvist-79IK Orient2.922019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Mikael Ljungqvist-79IK Orient2.922019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Andreas Leveau-80Öresund FK2.922020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Andreas Leveau-80Öresund FK2.912020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Peter Wallin-71IFK Märsta2.902015-07-15ResultattävlingKlintehamn
M35Bror Gustavsson-43Dals Södra FFI2.891982-00-00Unknown competitionDMOkand arena
M35Bror Gustavsson-43Dals Södra FFI2.891982-01-01Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta2.892018-12-07Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Robert Wärff-70Heleneholms IF2.882014-07-08Unknown competitionVisby
M35Andreas Daun-80Katrineholms SK2.882017-07-19Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
M40Lion Martinez-78Spårvägens FK2.882018-11-11Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
M35Andreas Leveau-80Öresund2.882019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Börje Nordin-50Åsbro GoIF2.871988-02-13Unknown competitionAskersund/NärHOkand arena
M40Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta2.872015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M50Bengt Rilegård-67Stockholms FTF2.872017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M35Andreas Leveau-80Öresund FK2.872017-11-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Bror Gustavsson-43Dals Södra FFI2.851984-00-00Unknown competitionDMOkand arena
M40Bror Gustavsson-43Dals Södra FFI2.851984-01-01Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M40Nils Antonsson-76IK Hakarpspojkarna2.852020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Tomas Bengtsson-61IFK Märsta2.822012-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M45Bengt Rilegård-67Spårvägens FK2.822015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M45Bengt Rilegård-67Spårvägens FK2.822015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2.822020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Nils Antonsson-76IK Hakarpspojkarna2.822020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Yannick Tregaro-78Örgryte IS2.822020-03-27Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M60Jan Erlandsson-58IF Kville2.812018-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Börje Nordin-50Åsbro GoIF2.801989-01-05Unknown competitionAskersund/NärHOkand arena
M45Roland Sundqvist-71Upsala IF2.802017-07-23Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Anders Nykvist-58Tranås AIF2.792000-04-01Unknown competitionTranåsOkand arena
M45Lion Martinez-78Huddinge AIS2.792014-07-08Unknown competitionVisby
M45Dag Dacke-65Rånäs 4H2.792014-07-08Unknown competitionVisby
M45Christer Nilsson-73IK Sisu2.792018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Mårten Skogman-67Spårvägens FK2.792018-11-11Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta2.792019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Mikael Hernberg-82IK Sisu2.792020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Dag Dacke-65Rånäs 4H2.772015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M35Mikael Brodersen-80FK Studenterna2.772015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M45Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK2.772020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tomas Bengtsson-61IFK Märsta2.762011-04-19Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Brian Predstrup-76Huddinge AIS2.762017-11-11Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M45Fredrik Olsson-72Sävedalens AIK2.762020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF2.762020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Börje Nordin-50Åsbro GoIF2.751997-12-15Unknown competitionAskersund/NärHOkand arena
M60Göran Graberg-38Stensjöns IF2.752001-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M45Mikael Wallin-63Spårvägens FK2.752011-04-19Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M45Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK2.752015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M35Karl Dos Santos-79Spårvägens FK2.752017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M35Erik Larsson-80Visby IF Gute2.752019-07-16Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
M35Tobias Hertzman-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.752020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius-79Wärnamo SK2.742020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Börje Nordin-50Åsbro GoIF2.732005-02-16Unknown competitionAskersund/NärHOkand arena
M40Antonio Rodriguez-67Huddinge AIS2.732010-03-30Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M50Bengt Petersson-61Huddinge AIS2.732012-01-24Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M55Tomas Bengtsson-61IFK Märsta2.732018-12-21Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Bengt Rilegård-67Spårvägens FK2.732019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
M40Philip Åman-77IK Lerum2.732020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK2.722019-04-28Unknown competitionFalun
M45Tobias Wallner-72Hässelby SK2.722019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK2.722020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Magnus Thorstensson-77IF Göta Karlstad2.722020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Per-Åke Bramstedt-57Kalmar SK2.712001-01-18Unknown competitionKalmarOkand arena
M50Börje Nordin-50Åsbro GoIF2.712002-12-17Unknown competitionAskersund/NärHOkand arena
M35Johan Wibäck-71Huddinge AIS2.712010-03-30Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M35Nicolaus Daun-82Visby IF Gute2.712017-07-19Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
M40Jonas Boijertz-74Malmö AI2.712017-11-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd2.712019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Jan Erlandsson-58IF Kville2.712020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Martin Arnemar-82IF Udd2.712020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Eije Andersson-55Stensjöns IF2.702004-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M40Michael Carlsson-66IK Orient2.702006-04-09Unknown competitionUddevalla/VårdskolanOkand arena
M55Tomas Bengtsson-61IFK Märsta2.702017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK2.702018-12-15Unknown competitionFalun
M35Magnus Thorstensson-77IF Göta Karlstad2.692015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M55Jan Erlandsson-58IF Kville2.692015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd2.692018-03-24Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.692018-06-26Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.692018-06-26Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF2.692018-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Christer Nilsson-73IK Sisu2.692019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK2.692019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK2.692020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Bo Johansson-59IK Orient2.682007-00-00Unknown competitionUddevalla/ÖOkand arena
M45Bo Johansson-59IK Orient2.682007-01-01Unknown competitionUddevalla/ÖstraboOkand arena
M40Mats Holmberg-73Spårvägens FK2.682017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M50Patrik Eriksson-68Oskarshamns SK2.682018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40Jörgen Wallstenius-79Wärnamo SK2.682019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Markus Abrahamsson-73Höörs IS2.682020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Niklas Krog-65IFK Lidingö2.672015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M50Niklas Krog-65IFK Lidingö2.672015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M45Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK2.672015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M50Jonas Gille-63IFK Lidingö2.672017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M45Henrik Marcusson-72Upsala IF2.672020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Gustaf Hultgren-83Örgryte IS2.672020-03-27Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M35Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF2.662011-04-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Peter Häggström-76IK Ymer2.662012-06-09Unknown competitionStockholmStockholm
M45Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK2.662015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M45Peter Nilsson-70Stockholms FTF2.662017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M40Hjalmar Didrikson-74Spårvägens FK2.662018-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Patrik Eriksson-68Oskarshamns SK2.662019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Jonas Boijertz-74Malmö AI2.662019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Henrik Johansson-85FIF Gnistan2.662020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Åke Åkesson-51Kalmar SK2.651987-00-00Unknown competitionKalmarOkand arena
M35Åke Åkesson-51Kalmar SK2.651987-01-01Unknown competitionKalmarOkand arena
M40Clarence Karlsson-64Katrineholms SK2.652004-06-23Unusual GamesKatrineholmBackavallen
M40Clarence Karlsson-64Katrineholms SK2.652004-06-23Unusual GamesKatrineholmBackavallen
M40Johan Wibäck-71Huddinge AIS2.652011-03-08Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M45Mikael Wallin-63Spårvägens FK2.652011-04-05Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M55Anders Olsson-56Huddinge AIS2.652015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M55Anders Olsson-56Huddinge AIS2.652015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M45Anders Pihl-70IK Lerum2.652015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M45Mårten Skogman-67Bromma IF2.652015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M55Bengt Petersson-61Huddinge AIS2.652017-12-02Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M40Anders Richardsson-78Falu IK2.652018-12-16Unknown competitionFalun
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK2.652019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Mikael Örnhammar-74IFK Göteborg2.652019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mikael Runsten-63IFK Göteborg2.652019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Åke Oskarsson-25Stensjöns IF2.631962-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M50Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta2.632015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M45Magnus Berg-68Hammarby IF2.632015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M50Peter Jonsson-64Upsala IF2.632018-11-11Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
M55Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK2.632019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40David Klingberg-78IFK Göteborg2.632020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mikael Runsten-63IFK Göteborg2.632020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mikael Örnhammar-74IFK Göteborg2.632020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Andreas Fröjd-70Oskarshamns SK2.632020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Peter Össmar-79Högby IF2.622015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M50Peder Bengtsson-63Varbergs GoIF2.622015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M45Claes Becker-70Nyköpings BIS2.622016-11-19Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Claes Becker-70Nyköpings BIS2.622016-11-21Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK2.622019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Per-Åke Johansson-65Tranås AIF2.612002-12-14Unknown competitionTranåsOkand arena
M45Magnus Berg-68Hammarby IF2.612015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.612017-05-07Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK2.612019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK2.602010-03-30Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M50Tomas Bengtsson-61IFK Märsta2.602015-01-24Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.602016-05-08ResultattävlingNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M55Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK2.602018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK2.602020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40Anders Hörman-76Höörs IS2.602020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Mats Nagle-60Huddinge AIS2.592011-03-08Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M35Anders Andersson-76IK Orient2.592013-01-26Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Peter Rosén-65Hovslätts IK2.592018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Jan-Olof Åkesson-67Lekeryd Svarttorps SK2.592018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK2.592018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Arno de Cloux-56IK Orient2.582006-04-09Unknown competitionUddevalla/VårdskolanOkand arena
M60Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.582009-04-19Unknown competitionUddevalla/VårdskolanOkand arena
M55Mats Nagle-60Huddinge AIS2.582015-01-24Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M50Lars Gustafsson-64Säters IF2.582017-12-17Unknown competitionFalun
M35Gustav Petersson-80Wärnamo SK2.582018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Christer Andersson-68Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.582018-09-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF2.582019-04-02Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd2.582020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK2.582020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Börje Nordin-50Åsbro GoIF2.572004-03-18Unknown competitionAskersund/NärHOkand arena
M50Lars Gustafsson-64Säters IF2.572016-01-17Unknown competitionFalun
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.572017-06-11Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.572018-08-03Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Mikael Norbäck-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.572018-08-03Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M35Lennie Axelsson-81IF Udd2.572020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Erik Hagström-73Örgryte IS2.572020-03-27Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Ingvald Almfjärd-59IK Orient2.562006-04-09Unknown competitionUddevalla/VårdskolanOkand arena
M35Peder Berge-79Huddinge AIS2.562015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M35Peder Berge-79Huddinge AIS2.562015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M40Henrik Arnerdal-74Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.562015-06-07Resultattävling 8NynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.562016-06-11Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.562017-06-11Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M65Tomas Lilljebjörn-53Falu IK2.562018-10-21Unknown competitionFalun
M50Peter Rosén-65Hovslätts IK2.562018-11-30Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Jan-Olof Åkesson-67Lekeryd Svarttorps SK2.562019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta2.562019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Bo Björkholm-49Kalmar SK2.551999-12-28Unknown competitionKalmarOkand arena
M45Tomas Classon-62Huddinge AIS2.552010-03-30Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M40Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.552014-08-10Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K35Desirée Lindén-76Ullevi FK2.552015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M65Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.552015-04-25Unknown competitionUddevalla/RHOkand arena
M45Christer Andersson-68Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.552015-05-03Resultattävling 3NynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Henrik Berglund-76SLK Oxelösund2.552016-11-19Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40Henrik Berglund-76SLK Oxelösund2.552016-11-21Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK2.552019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK2.552019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Tomas Erixon-55Stensjöns IF2.541996-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M50Frank Canderskog-54Katrineholms SK2.542004-06-23Unusual GamesKatrineholmBackavallen
M55Börje Nordin-50Åsbro GoIF2.542005-12-20Unknown competitionAskersund/NärHOkand arena
M40Henrik Arnerdal-74Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.542016-05-08ResultattävlingNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Roger Malm-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.542017-05-07Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Christian Hermetz-64IFK Lidingö2.542017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M50Peter Jonsson-64Stockholms FTF2.542017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M45Jonas Boijertz-74Malmö AI2.542019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI2.542020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK2.542020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Christer Ferm-50Stensjöns IF2.531996-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M50Ingvald Almfjärd-59IK Orient2.532010-04-17Unknown competitionUddevalla/ÖOkand arena
M55Bertil Ljungqvist-54IK Orient2.532012-02-27Unknown competitionUddevalla/RHOkand arena
M35Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.532013-05-05Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Tobias Ulegård-75Västerås FK2.532015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M40Dick Levin-72IFK Lidingö2.532015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.532016-05-08ResultattävlingNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.532016-06-12ResultattävlingNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Peter Szamer-64IK Orient2.532016-12-13Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Fredrik Skillmark-77Habo FIF-042.532018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Christer Rosenkvist-65Falu IK2.532018-10-21Unknown competitionFalun
M40Julius Kenéz-79Heleneholms IF2.532019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Peder Bengtsson-63Varbergs GIF2.532020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Tomas Grahn-61Stensjöns IF2.521996-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M55Göran Graberg-38Stensjöns IF2.521997-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M50Börje Nordin-50Åsbro GoIF2.522003-02-18Unknown competitionAskersund/NärHOkand arena
M55Sven Magnusson-52Stensjöns IF2.522011-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M55Arno de Cloux-56IK Orient2.522013-03-09Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.522013-05-12Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.522014-05-04Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Henrik Arnerdal-74Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.522014-08-10Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.522016-09-08Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Christian Albing-72Nyköpings BIS2.522016-11-19Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40Johan Dahlrot-75Nyköpings BIS2.522016-11-19Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40Christian Albing-72Nyköpings BIS2.522016-11-21Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40Johan Dahlrot-75Nyköpings BIS2.522016-11-21Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK2.522017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M40Fredrik Lööf-73Malmö AI2.522017-11-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Svante Edvardsson-64Villstad GoIF2.522018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta2.522018-11-23Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Markus Abrahamsson-73Höörs IS2.522019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Roland Fridholm-55Stensjöns IF2.511996-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M65Göran Graberg-38Stensjöns IF2.512004-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M45Dane Almfjärd-61IK Orient2.512006-04-09Unknown competitionUddevalla/VårdskolanOkand arena
M35Evert Almfjärd-73IK Orient2.512009-04-19Unknown competitionUddevalla/VårdskolanOkand arena
M55Börje Nordin-50Åsbro GoIF2.512009-04-21Unknown competitionAskersund/NärHOkand arena
M50Ingvald Almfjärd-59IK Orient2.512011-04-17Unknown competitionUddevalla/RimHOkand arena
M45Jesper Skoglund-70IK Lerum2.512015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M45Christer Andersson-68Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.512015-06-07Resultattävling 8NynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.512017-04-11Unknown competitionUddevalla/RHOkand arena
M40Henrik Arnerdal-74Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.512017-05-07Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Bengt Jönsson-72Hovslätts IK2.512018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK2.512019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK2.512020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K50Inga Stenbrink-39Åsbro GoIF2.501990-01-14Unknown competitionAskersundOkand arena
K50Inga Stenbrink-39Åsbro GoIF2.501991-02-02Unknown competitionAskersundOkand arena
M35Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.502014-08-10Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Mikael Wallin-63Spårvägens FK2.502015-01-24Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M50Mikael Wallin-63Spårvägens FK2.502015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M45Lars-Göran Wiik-67Varbergs GIF2.502015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M40Henrik Arnerdal-74Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.502016-07-10Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.502016-09-22Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Daniel Nydensten-77Malmö AI2.502017-11-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Daniel Nydensten-77Malmö AI2.502018-02-17Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF2.502019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF2.502019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35David Petersson-82Apladalens LK2.502020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40Gustav Petersson-80Apladalens LK2.502020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Börje Nordin-50Åsbro GoIF2.492004-03-19Unknown competitionDrammen NOR
M40Urban Evjen-73Danderyds SK2.492014-07-08Unknown competitionVisby
M50Jorma Jääskeläinen-62FGF Gotland2.492014-07-08Unknown competitionVisby
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.492015-06-07Resultattävling 8NynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Jorma Jääskeläinen-62FGF Gotland2.492015-07-15ResultattävlingKlintehamn
M45Christer Andersson-68Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.492016-06-12ResultattävlingNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M35Jörgen Wallstenius-79Wärnamo SK2.492018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M65Tomas Lilljebjörn-53Falu IK2.492018-12-09Unknown competitionFalun
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI2.492019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K50Inga Stenbrink-39Åsbro GoIF2.481992-01-18Unknown competitionAskersundOkand arena
M35Jan Wessman-64Eksjö Södra IK2.482000-04-01Unknown competitionTranåsOkand arena
M65Göran Graberg-38Stensjöns IF2.482005-07-08Unknown competitionEksjöRänneborgs IP
M50Johan Löfstedt-59Huddinge AIS2.482010-03-30Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.482015-05-03Resultattävling 3NynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.482015-05-03Resultattävling 3NynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.482016-07-10Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M60Tomas Lilljebjörn-53Falu IK2.482017-10-29Unknown competitionFalun
M40Henrik Arnerdal-74Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.482018-05-06Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Christer Rosenkvist-65Falu IK2.482018-12-09Unknown competitionFalun
M65Tomas Lilljebjörn-53Falu IK2.482018-12-16Unknown competitionFalun
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI2.482020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Hans Pohl-64Spårvägens FK2.482020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Jan Johanson-59Huddinge AIS2.472011-04-17Unknown competitionUddevalla/RHOkand arena
M50Jan Johansson-59F Uddevalla FI2.472011-04-17Unknown competitionUddevalla/RimHOkand arena
M55Arno de Cloux-56IK Orient2.472011-04-17Unknown competitionUddevalla/RimHOkand arena
M65Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.472016-04-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Christer Andersson-68Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.472016-05-08ResultattävlingNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute2.472017-07-19Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
M45Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK2.472017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M55Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta2.472018-11-30Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta2.472018-12-07Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Bo Jakobsson-72IK Tjelvar2.472019-07-16Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
M50Mats Kollbrink-70Hässelby SK2.472020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Radim Lichy-54Alingsås IF2.472020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Jöran Westberg-47Huddinge AIS2.462010-03-30Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M45Björn Wingård-67IK Orient2.462012-12-01Unknown competitionUddevalla/RHOkand arena
M45Christer Andersson-68Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.462014-08-10Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Tommy Andersson-71IK Ymer2.462015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M55Benny Carlsson-59Spårvägens FK2.462017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.462017-12-28Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI2.462018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K50Christina Tillman-68Spårvägens FK2.462018-11-11Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK2.462019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Peter Jonsson-64Upsala IF2.462020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Göran Salomonsson-63Stensjöns IF2.452012-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
K45Christina Tillman-68IFK Stocksund2.452015-01-24Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
K45Christina Tillman-68IFK Stocksund2.452015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M40Henrik Arnerdal-74Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.452015-05-03Resultattävling 3NynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Mikael Norbäck-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.452018-05-06Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Markus Andersson-77Leksand FIK2.452018-10-21Unknown competitionFalun
M45Bengt Jönsson-72Hovslätts IK2.452019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Marcus Lehto-73Uppsala IF2.452019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Jonas Uhlin-63Falu IK2.452019-12-21Unknown competitionFalun
M50Alexander Milanov-68IFK Lund2.452020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute2.452020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Arno de Cloux-56IK Orient2.442010-04-17Unknown competitionUddevalla/RimHOkand arena
M40Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.442013-05-05Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Martin Nordesjö-72IK Tjelvar2.442017-07-19Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
M65Tomas Lilljebjörn-53Falu IK2.442018-04-28Unknown competitionFalun
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.442018-06-17Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.442018-06-26Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Martin Pålsson-75Heleneholms IF2.442019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Johannes Ramm-Ericson-69Malmö AI2.442019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Bo Johansson-59IK Orient2.442019-04-02Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF2.442020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Vincent Krieg-68Stensjöns IF2.432005-07-10Unknown competitionStensjön
M50Tore Olofsson-61FGF Gotland2.432014-07-08Unknown competitionVisby
M55Christer Rosenkvist-65Falu IK2.432016-02-01Unknown competitionFalun
M40Henrik Lettesjö-74Nyköpings BIS2.432016-11-19Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40Henrik Lettesjö-74Nyköpings BIS2.432016-11-21Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Ingemar Ztorm-60FK Studenterna2.432017-07-19Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
M60Jan Sjölund-56Spårvägens FK2.432017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
K40Desirée Lindén-76Ullevi FK2.432018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Christer Andersson-68Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.432018-05-06Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Christer Andersson-68Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.432018-06-17Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.432018-08-03Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K40Desirée Lindén-76Ullevi FK2.432018-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Håkan Brunosson-64Katrineholms SK2.422004-06-23Unusual GamesKatrineholmBackavallen
M40Håkan Brunosson-64Katrineholms SK2.422004-06-23Unusual GamesKatrineholmBackavallen
M60Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.422011-04-04Unknown competitionUddevalla/RimHOkand arena
M45Christer Andersson-68Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.422013-05-12Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Henrik Arnerdal-74Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.422014-05-04Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Tomas Classon-62Huddinge AIS2.422015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M35Palle Storm-77FK Studenterna2.422015-01-24Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M35Palle Storm-77FK Studenterna2.422015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M50Tomas Classon-62Huddinge AIS2.422015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M40Urban Evjen-73Danderyds SK2.422015-07-15ResultattävlingKlintehamn
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.422017-05-07Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.422018-06-24Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Christer Rosenkvist-65Falu IK2.422018-12-16Unknown competitionFalun
M55Lars Pensjö-61Solvikingarna2.422018-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Björn Olofsson-69UF Contact2.422019-09-22Unknown competitionOlofström
M50Alexander Milanov-68IFK Lund2.422020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Sten-Olof Almroth-52Kalmar SK2.411999-12-28Unknown competitionKalmarOkand arena
M40Stefan Jansson-71Hammarby IF2.412015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M40Stefan Jansson-71Hammarby IF2.412015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M35Anders Söderlund-78Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.412015-05-03Resultattävling 3NynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M65Tomas Lilljebjörn-53Falu IK2.412016-02-01Unknown competitionFalun
M55Mats Röhr-60Ystads IF2.412017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M60Tomas Lilljebjörn-53Falu IK2.412017-12-17Unknown competitionFalun
M35David Petersson-82Apladalens LK2.412018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M60Ove Persson-58Ryssbergets IK2.412019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Tomas Lilljebjörn-53Falu IK2.412019-04-28Unknown competitionFalun
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.412019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.412019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Thomas Niva-60Katrineholms SK2.402004-06-23Unusual GamesKatrineholmBackavallen
M40Thomas Niva-60Katrineholms SK2.402004-06-23Unusual GamesKatrineholmBackavallen
M50Frank Canderskog-54Katrineholms SK2.402005-06-15Veteran DM SödermanlandEskilstunaEkängens IP
M50Sören Oskarsson-52Stensjöns IF2.402005-07-10Unknown competitionStensjön
M50Sören Oskarsson-52Stensjöns IF2.402005-07-10Unknown competitionStensjön
M40Mikael Johansson-74Hälle IF2.402014-12-30Unknown competitionUddevalla/RHOkand arena
M50Peter Gabrielsson-62Huddinge AIS2.402015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M50Peter Gabrielsson-62Huddinge AIS2.402015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M45Christer Andersson-68Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.402017-05-07Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.402018-05-06Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI2.402019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköping2.402019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Sandy Bengtsson-63Oskarshamns SK2.402020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40Mathias Karlstad-76IFK Sävsjö2.402020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Peter Algotsson-62IK Pallas2.402020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Dane Almfjärd-61IK Orient2.392008-04-06Unknown competitionUddevalla/VårdskolanOkand arena
K40Annelie Schöldström-67Huddinge AIS2.392010-03-30Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
K35Charlotte Törnqvist-79Spårvägens FK2.392017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M45Johan Jergander-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.392018-09-16Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Johan Löfstedt-59Huddinge AIS2.382011-04-19Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Bo Jacobsson-72FGF Gotland2.382015-07-15ResultattävlingKlintehamn
M60Arno de Cloux-56IK Orient2.382017-04-11Unknown competitionUddevalla/RHOkand arena
M45Bo Jacobsson-72IK Tjelvar2.382017-07-19Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
M55Olof Engdahl-58Danderyds SK2.382017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M60Arno de Cloux-56IK Orient2.382017-12-28Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Mats Röhr-60Ystads IF2.382018-11-23Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Karl Dannestam-80Heleneholms IF2.382019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.382019-04-02Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Leif Larsson-54Katrineholms SK2.372004-06-23Unusual GamesKatrineholmBackavallen
M50Leif Larsson-54Katrineholms SK2.372004-06-23Unusual GamesKatrineholmBackavallen
M35Henrik Arnerdal-74Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.372013-05-05Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M60Anders Källberg-54Danderyds SK2.372015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M60Anders Källberg-54Danderyds SK2.372015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M45Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK2.372015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M45Stefan Brunzell-66Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.372015-06-07Resultattävling 8NynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M60Arno de Cloux-56IK Orient2.372016-12-13Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Christian Kvarnerup Larsson-83Heleneholms IF2.372018-02-17Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Markus Andersson-77Leksands FIK2.372018-12-16Unknown competitionFalun
M50Per Jonas Trolsås-65Danderyds SK2.372019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå2.372020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Ove Andersson-61Kalmar SK2.362000-01-21Unknown competitionKalmarOkand arena
K35Primrose Ulegård-76Västerås FK2.362015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
K35Marie Linnarsson-81Malmö AI2.362019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Magnus Bergström-69Örgryte IS2.362020-03-27Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Per-Olof Engdahl-51Stensjöns IF2.351996-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M65Gunnar Olhsson-37Bokenäs IF2.352006-04-09Unknown competitionUddevalla/VårdskolanOkand arena
M50Arno de Cloux-56IK Orient2.352010-12-28Unknown competitionUddevalla/RimHOkand arena
K40Annelie Schöldström-67Huddinge AIS2.352011-04-05Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M55Ingemar Ztorm-60FK Studenterna2.352015-07-15ResultattävlingKlintehamn
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK2.352017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M55Göran Salomonsson-63Stensjöns IF2.352018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M35Peter Karlström-80Heleneholms IF2.352018-02-17Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Kenneth Andersson-65IK Stål2.352018-04-28Unknown competitionFalun
M65Kristjan Saag-51Sävedalens AIK2.352018-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K35Marie Linnarsson-81Malmö AI2.352020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Mats Eliasson-64Katrineholms SK2.342004-06-23Unusual GamesKatrineholmBackavallen
M40Mats Eliasson-64Katrineholms SK2.342004-06-23Unusual GamesKatrineholmBackavallen
K40Annelie Schöldström-67Huddinge AIS2.342011-03-08Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M50Ingvald Almfjärd-59IK Orient2.342013-01-26Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Micke Gibson-73Nyköpings BIS2.342016-11-19Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40Micke Gibson-73Nyköpings BIS2.342016-11-21Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Ingvald Almfjärd-59IK Orient2.342016-12-13Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Ulrika Evjen-74Danderyds SK2.342017-08-17Unknown competitionLidingöLidingövallen
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS2.342017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M55Mats Röhr-60Ystads IF2.342018-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Mats Lindberg-73IK Hakarpspojkarna2.342019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Stefano Tomai-65IK Hakarpspojkarna2.342020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K35Marie Linnarsson-81Malmö AI2.342020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Markus Wallmark-70Örgryte IS2.342020-03-27Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Sven-Erik Svensson-26Åsbro GoIF2.331971-02-14Unknown competitionÅsbro/SkolanOkand arena
K40Annelie Schöldström-67Huddinge AIS2.332011-04-19Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M60Jöran Westberg-47Huddinge AIS2.332011-04-19Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
K40Anna Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2.332014-07-08Unknown competitionVisby
M45Johan Danforth-67Huddinge AIS2.332015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M45Johan Danforth-67Huddinge AIS2.332015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M60Anders Källberg-54Danderyds SK2.332015-07-08Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
M40Markus Andersson-77Leksand IF2.332016-02-01Unknown competitionFalun
K40Veronica Hägg-74Hälle IF2.332017-04-11Unknown competitionUddevalla/RHOkand arena
M45Axel Bernhult-71Huddinge AIS2.332018-11-23Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Patrick Lindfors-70Mälarhöjdens IK2.332018-11-23Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.332018-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Desirée Lindén-76Ullevi FK2.332019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Pontus Nilsson-72Åhus FIK2.332019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Magnus Jiwestam-70Åhus FIK2.332020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Ulf Wiik-60Sommen-Bygdens SK2.321999-12-19Unknown competitionTranåsOkand arena
M40Mats Eliasson-64Katrineholms SK2.322005-06-22Unusual GamesKatrineholmBackavallen
M45Anders Lindgren-68Nyköpings BIS2.322016-11-19Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Anders Lindgren-68Nyköpings BIS2.322016-11-21Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40Gordon Sjöqvist-74IF Udd2.322018-03-24Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M45Martin Nordesjö-72IK Tjelvar2.322019-07-16Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK2.322019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Tomas Tartu-64Örgryte IS2.322020-03-27Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Erik Dreborg-67Huddinge AIS2.312015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M45Torbjörn Bergan-69Huddinge AIS2.312015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M45Erik Dreborg-67Huddinge AIS2.312015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M45Torbjörn Bergan-69Huddinge AIS2.312015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M55Ingemar Ztorm-60FK Studenterna2.312016-07-19Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
K40Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS2.312016-11-19Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K40Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS2.312016-11-21Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M60Per-Anders von Scheele-53Spårvägens FK2.312017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M50Hans Dahlin-63Malmö AI2.312017-11-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Pontus Kastberg-77Heleneholms IF2.312018-02-17Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Christer Strand-66Örgryte IS2.312020-03-27Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M65Anders Tollstern-47KFUM Örebro2.302012-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M40Daniel Harder-73Okänd2.302015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M55Sandy Bengtsson-63Oskarshamns SK2.302018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Magnus Jiwestam-70Åhus FIK2.302019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Tomas Lilljebjörn-53Falu IK2.302019-12-21Unknown competitionFalun
M55Tomas Classon-62Huddinge AIS2.302020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Lennart Sallergård-49Stensjöns IF2.291994-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
K40Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba2.292004-03-20Unknown competitionDrammen, NOROkand arena
M60Timo Torri-47Huddinge AIS2.292011-03-15Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
K45Tina Trensmar-66Huddinge AIS2.292012-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M35Daniel Malmros-81IF Udd2.292018-03-24Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK2.292018-11-11Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
M40Markus Andersson-77Leksand FIK2.292018-12-09Unknown competitionFalun
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF2.292019-04-02Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M60Jan Sjölund-56Spårvägens FK2.292020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Jörgen Johansson-52Stensjöns IF2.281994-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
K45Annelie Schöldström-67Huddinge AIS2.282012-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M60Alpo Tornikoski-54Huddinge AIS2.282015-01-24Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M60Alpo Tornikoski-54Huddinge AIS2.282015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M45Per Andersson-73Wärnamo SK2.282020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K55Ingela Nyberg-65Malmö AI2.282020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Agne Bergmark-45Stensjöns IF2.272007-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M65Agne Bergmark-45Stensjöns IF2.272011-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M55Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.272015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M55Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.272015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M40Magnus Qviberg-76Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.272018-05-06Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K40Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK2.272018-09-12Unknown competitionLidingöLidingövallen
M40Martin Persson-76Heleneholms IF2.272019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK2.272019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Johan Norberg-61Trångsvikens IF2.272019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
M35Göran Olsson-56Stensjöns IF2.261995-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M45Thomas Niva-60Katrinholms SK2.262005-06-22Unusual GamesKatrineholmBackavallen
M45Thomas Niva-60Katrineholms SK2.262005-06-22Unusual GamesKatrineholmBackavallen
M60Timo Torri-47Huddinge AIS2.262010-03-30Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
K40Maria Gylfe-77IK Orient2.262017-02-28Unknown competitionUddevalla/RHOkand arena
M55Tore Olofsson-61Visby IF Gute2.262017-07-19Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
M50Juha Koivu Kangas-65IK Hakarpspojkarna2.262017-08-23Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Mats Lindberg-73IK Hakarpspojkarna2.262018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Rico Andersson-64IS Göta2.262019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköping BIS2.262020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Stefan Andersson-61Kalmar SK2.252000-01-21Unknown competitionKalmarOkand arena
K40Jenny Åkervall-72IFK Stocksund2.252015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
K45Anna Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2.252015-07-15ResultattävlingKlintehamn
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK2.252017-01-20Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Charlotta Kimby-65Spårvägens FK2.252017-07-19Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
M45Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK2.252017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
K35Marie Linnarsson-81Malmö AI2.252018-02-17Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Håkan Malmros-67IF Udd2.252018-03-24Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.252018-06-17Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M65Kristjan Saag-51Sävedalens AIK2.252019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M65Kristjan Saag-51Sävedalens AIK2.252019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Bo Rundqvist-47Kalmar SK2.242000-01-17Unknown competitionKalmarOkand arena
M40David Pyring-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.242014-08-10Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K35Ulrika Matsson-76Västerås FK2.242015-01-17Scandic Indoor GamesHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
K35Ulrika Matsson-76Västerås FK2.242015-01-18Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M40David Pyring-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.242015-05-03Resultattävling 3NynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M35Magnus Qviberg-76Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.242015-05-03Resultattävling 3NynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K35Maria Gylfe-77IK Orient2.242016-12-13Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.242017-05-07Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M40Mats Lindberg-73IK Hakarpspojkarna2.242017-08-23Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Johan Norberg-61Trångsvikens IF2.242017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF2.242019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Thomas Bernstig-71Wärnamo SK2.242020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M60Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS2.232012-01-24Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
K35Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS2.232016-11-19Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K35Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS2.232016-11-21Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.232017-06-11Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K40Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna2.232017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
K40Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF2.232018-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.232019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Magnus Bernholtz-65Hammarby IF2.232019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Kjell Holgersson-69Stensjöns IF2.222005-07-10Unknown competitionStensjön
M35Kjell Holgersson-69Stensjöns IF2.222005-07-10Unknown competitionStensjön
K40Ulrika Evjen-74Danderyds SK2.222014-07-08Unknown competitionVisby
M55Sture Åhs-56FGF Gotland2.222014-07-08Unknown competitionVisby
K45Camilla Isgren Porsby-70Västerås FK2.222015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M45Davor Vikic-71Visby IF Gute2.222016-07-19Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
M55Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.222017-05-07Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K50Charlotta Kimby-65Spårvägens FK2.222018-11-11Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.222019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Harald Hamacher-58Alvesta FI2.222019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF2.222020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Lars Lennartsson-54Stensjöns IF2.211995-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M40Ove Andersson-61Kalmar SK2.212001-01-18Unknown competitionKalmarOkand arena
M35Anders Holm-82Heleneholms IF2.212018-02-17Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Olli Aulio-52IFK Lidingö2.212018-09-12Unknown competitionLidingöLidingövallen
M45Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK2.212018-11-11Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K55Eva-Lena Bergkvist-64Piteå IF2.212019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
M60Thomas Larsson-57Hässelby SK2.212020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Franc Abram-46Stensjöns IF2.201995-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M35Michael Kernell-64Kalmar SK2.202000-01-21Unknown competitionKalmarOkand arena
M40Torbjörn Lindberg-63Bokenäs IF2.202006-04-09Unknown competitionUddevalla/VårdskolanOkand arena
M45Thorbjörn Lindberg-63Bokenäs IF2.202008-04-06Unknown competitionUddevalla/VårdskolanOkand arena
M45Torbjörn Lindberg-63Bokenäs IF2.202008-04-06Unknown competitionUddevalla/VårdskolanOkand arena
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna2.202018-11-11Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K45Lena Axelson-72Spårvägens FK2.202018-11-11Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K35Eleonore Gåvsten-79Spårvägens FK2.202018-11-11Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
M35Roger Stridh-80Bottnaryds IF2.202019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta2.202019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Gunnar Engmalm-55Stensjöns IF2.191994-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
K50Ewa Fagerlund-52IK Orient2.192006-04-09Unknown competitionUddevalla/RimHOkand arena
K45Kristin Lundqvist-59IK Orient2.192007-00-00Unknown competitionUddevalla/ÖOkand arena
K45Kristin Lundqvist-59IK Orient2.192007-01-01Unknown competitionUddevalla/VårdskolanOkand arena
M60Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS2.192011-04-05Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
K40Ulrika Evjen-74Danderyds SK2.192015-07-15ResultattävlingKlintehamn
K40Primrose Ulegård-76Västerås FK2.192017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M45Mats Åkesson-72Malmö AI2.192017-11-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Marie Linnarsson-81Malmö AI2.192017-11-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Annica Sandström-68IFK Lidingö2.192018-09-12Unknown competitionLidingöLidingövallen
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK2.192018-11-11Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK2.192018-11-23Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Christina Wikström-66IK Hakarpspojkarna2.192019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Ove Jacobsson-63IK Granit2.192019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Ove Jacobsson-63IK Granit2.192019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika2.192020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Alf Barkö-51Stensjöns IF2.181994-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M70Göran Graberg-38Stensjöns IF2.182009-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
K35Veronica Hägg-74Hälle IF2.182011-04-04Unknown competitionUddevalla/RHOkand arena
K35Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF2.182011-04-04Unknown competitionUddevalla/RimHOkand arena
M65Jöran Westberg-47Huddinge AIS2.182015-01-24Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M65Jöran Westberg-47Huddinge AIS2.182015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M70Bo Marklund-49Dalregementets IF2.182018-12-16Unknown competitionFalun
M65Kjell Alnervik-52Hovslätts IK2.182019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Jonas Krogsgaard-72Höörs IS2.182019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Karolina Busznyak-84IFK Tumba2.182019-11-02Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Mats Bjurgren-70IK Pallas2.182020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Bo Folkesson-63Falkenbergs IK2.182020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Mikael Ohlsson-61Huddinge AIS2.172015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M50Mikael Ohlsson-61Huddinge AIS2.172015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
K40Monika Callenberg-71Varbergs GIF2.172015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M50Jim Carlsson-66Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.172016-07-10Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Ove Lagerström-66Hedemora FK2.172017-12-17Unknown competitionFalun
K55Kristina Ponton-63IFK Trelleborg2.172018-02-17Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Eva-Lena Bergkvist-64Piteå IF2.172018-11-11Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K50Kristina Wärff-68Malmö AI2.172019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK2.172019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF2.172019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS2.172020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Nilla Karlsson-68IF Udd2.162018-03-24Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K40Maria Gylfe-77IK Orient2.162018-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Tobias Laum-80Okänd2.162019-07-16Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
K50Marie Grahn-67KA 2 IF2.162019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
M60Michael Cocke-57Spårvägens FK2.162020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS2.152011-04-19Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M55Dan Dahlberg-63Habo FIF-042.152018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K35Lis Örnhed-81Heleneholms IF2.152018-02-17Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Mattias Ekborg-77Höörs IS2.152020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Kristin Lundqvist-59IK Orient2.142006-04-09Unknown competitionUddevalla/RimHOkand arena
K35Marie-Louise Levy Paez-79Malmö AI2.142017-11-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Malin Qviberg-76Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.142018-05-06Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K40Lena Björk-76IFK Lidingö2.142018-11-11Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K50Charlotta Kimby-65Spårvägens FK2.142019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Christina Wikström-66IK Hakarpspojkarna2.142020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK2.142020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Jöran Westberg-47Huddinge AIS2.132017-01-20Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M65Jan-Olov Nolsjö-48IFK Lidingö2.132017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M65Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS2.132017-11-11Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M50Anders Nilsson-63Malmö AI2.132017-11-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK2.132019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Tim Nielsen-65IFK Lund2.132020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Anders Eriksson-55Majornas IK2.122005-04-27Unknown competitionGöteborgGöteborg
K35Malin Qviberg-76Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.122014-08-10Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Thomas Pettersson-70IK Tjelvar2.122017-07-19Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
M45Tomas Pettersson-70Okänd2.122017-07-19Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
K45Vanessa De Luca-72Malmö AI2.122017-11-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anna Hårrskog-73IFK Mora2.122018-04-28Unknown competitionFalun
K40Martina Gidlöf-74IFK Lidingö2.122018-09-12Unknown competitionLidingöLidingövallen
M80Carl-Erik Särndal-37Ystads IF2.122019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna2.122020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K55Eva-Lena Bergkvist-64Piteå IF2.122020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Malin Qviberg-76Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.112014-05-04Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Pär Hellstadius-63Hammarby IF2.112015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M50Pär Hellstadius-63Hammarby IF2.112015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M60Frank Canderskog-54Katrineholms SK2.112015-07-08Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
M70Pekka Kantola-46IK Orient2.112016-04-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Ulf Almgren-65Visby IF Gute2.112019-07-16Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
M50Franc Abram-46Stensjöns IF2.101996-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
K45Eva Krönlein-66IFK Lidingö2.102015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad2.102019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta2.102019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF2.102020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Urban Håkansson-69Istrums SK2.102020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Lars Rudin-71Huddinge AIS2.092015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M40Lars Rudin-71Huddinge AIS2.092015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
K35Malin Qviberg-76Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.092015-05-03Resultattävling 3NynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Jonas Andersson-64Nyköpings BIS2.092016-11-21Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.092018-06-17Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K35Beatrice Anderberg-80Mölndals AIK2.092018-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Urban Jarmesta-75IK Hakarpspojkarna2.092019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Leif Carlsson-66Lekeryd Svarttorps SK2.092019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K55Carina Palmquist-62Villstad GoIF2.092019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Josefin Löfvenborg-84Okänd2.092019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Cecilia Nesser-76Mölndals AIK2.092020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Kenneth Thorstensson-49KFUM Örebro2.092020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tomas Oskarsson-56Stensjöns IF2.082002-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M70Gunnar Olhsson-37Bokenäs IF2.082010-04-17Unknown competitionUddevalla/ÖOkand arena
M70Gunnar Olhsson-37Bokenäs IF2.082010-12-28Unknown competitionUddevalla/ÖstraboOkand arena
M50Magnus Bernholtz-65Huddinge AIS2.082016-02-27Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
K45Helena Westerdahl-70Höörs IS2.082019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna2.082019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K40Caroline Malmquist-76IFK Göteborg2.082020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Marie Grahn-67KA 2 IF2.072017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
K35Anna Logg-78Hälle IF2.072017-12-28Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K55Carina Palmquist-62Villstad GoIF2.072020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Helena Westerdahl-70Höörs IS2.072020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Lennart Asplund-39IFK Märsta2.062017-01-20Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Leif Karlsson-43Alvesta FI2.062018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF2.051994-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M40Erik Sjöstedt-75Okänd2.052015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M40Henrik Sjöstedt-75Okänd2.052015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M65Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS2.052015-01-24Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M40Erik Sjöstedt-75Okänd2.052015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M40Henrik Sjöstedt-71Okänd2.052015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
K40Martina Gidlöf-74IFK Lidingö2.052015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M60Per Stålhandske-55Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.052015-06-07Resultattävling 8NynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M35Stefan Holst-82Bottnaryds IF2.052019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Anna Tärnström-78IK Hakarpspojkarna2.052019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK2.052019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Daniel Lantz-73Tranås AIF2.042008-03-29Unknown competitionTranåsOkand arena
M35Daniel Lantz-73Tranås AIF2.042009-03-28Unknown competitionTranåsOkand arena
M80Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF2.042015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M40Andreas Robling-71Hammarby IF2.042015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M80Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF2.042015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M40Andreas Robling-71Hammarby IF2.042015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta2.042018-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Göte Hinders-46Säters IF2.042018-12-16Unknown competitionFalun
K45Anneli Bohm-74Sävedalens AIK2.042020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK2.032012-01-24Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
K40Alexandra Wernersson-75IK Hakarpspojkarna2.032017-08-23Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K50Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF2.032017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M70Göte Hinders-46Säters IF2.032017-12-17Unknown competitionFalun
K35Catrine Forsström-80Hälle IF2.032018-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF2.032019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta2.032019-11-02Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Mirjam Vöhrmann-69Spårvägens FK2.032019-11-02Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Vanessa De Luca-72Malmö AI2.032020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Staffan Pettersson-55Kalmar SK2.022000-01-17Unknown competitionKalmarOkand arena
M35Erik Backlund-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.022015-06-07Resultattävling 8NynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M80Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF2.022018-11-23Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta2.022018-12-21Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Lena Borg-69Spårvägens FK2.022019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Magnus Andersson-45Malmö AI2.022019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK2.022019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta2.022020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Lillemor Hellqvist-70Stockholms FTF2.012015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta2.012018-11-30Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta2.012018-12-07Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Kerstin Grape-58IFK Lidingö2.012019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta2.012019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping2.012019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K55Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba2.012019-11-02Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Marie Johansson-69Stensjöns IF2.002005-07-10Unknown competitionStensjön
M65Usidom Wohlin-41Stensjöns IF2.002010-00-00Unknown competitionOkändOkand arena
M60Heimo Ojala-49Huddinge AIS2.002011-04-05Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M70Kalle Auvinen-40Huddinge AIS2.002012-01-24Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute2.002016-07-19Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
K40Anna Tärnström-78IK Hakarpspojkarna2.002018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta2.002018-02-17Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Magnus Andersson-45Malmö AI2.002018-11-11Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
M75Lennart Asplund-39IFK Märsta2.002018-11-23Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K70Barbro Bobäck-44Säters IF2.002018-12-09Unknown competitionFalun
K45Ingela Jonsson-70Södra VI IF2.002019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Monica Brogård-70Wärnamo SK2.002019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M85Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF2.002019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K40Caroline Malmquist-76IFK Göteborg2.002019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Gerry Larsson-33Åsbro GoIF1.991971-02-14Unknown competitionÅsbro/SkolanOkand arena
M45Thomas Pettersson-70IK Tjelvar1.992016-07-19Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
K40Tova Hallgren-75Klintehamns IK1.992017-07-19Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
M65Thomas Grundström-51Malmö AI1.992017-11-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba1.992018-12-21Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M80Lennart Asplund-39IFK Märsta1.992019-11-02Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Mirjam Vöhrmann-69Spårvägens FK1.992019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Gunnevi Magnusson-57Varbergs GIF1.992020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Per Stålhandske-55Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.982015-05-03Resultattävling 3NynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK1.982017-12-16Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M65Thomas Grundström-51Malmö AI1.982018-02-17Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF1.982018-11-11Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
M75Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö1.982018-12-21Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Bertil Dersén-62IFK Lund1.982019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Sofia Gåvsten-79Uppsala LK1.982019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Sture Åhs-56Roma IF1.982020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Maria Björn-67Okänd1.972015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M45Peter Magnusson-68Nyköpings BIS1.972016-11-21Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K40Anna Arnerdal-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.972017-06-11Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M55Benny Palmgren-59IF Udd1.972018-03-24Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M75Lennart Asplund-39IFK Märsta1.972018-12-07Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Bo Wictorsson-71Hovslätts IK1.972019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Gert Leveau-48Malmö AI1.972019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Erik O Sjödin-45Kramforsalliansen1.972020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Jessica Olhsson-69Bokenäs IF1.962006-04-09Unknown competitionUddevalla/RimHOkand arena
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK1.962018-11-23Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Cecilia Hallin-75Sävedalens AIK1.962020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Johan Norberg-61Trångsvikens IF1.952018-11-11Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
M75Lars Kronlund-42Munsö IF1.952018-11-23Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta1.952018-11-23Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK1.952018-11-23Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Göte Hinders-46Säters IF1.952018-12-09Unknown competitionFalun
K40Marie Olhsson-65Bokenäs IF1.942008-04-06Unknown competitionUddevalla/RimHOkand arena
K45Malin Sundström-69IFK Lidingö1.942015-09-09Unknown competitionLidingöLidingövallen
K45Carina Olsson-71Nyköpings BIS1.942016-11-19Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Michael Östergren-60Nyköpings BIS1.942016-11-19Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K45Carina Olsson-71Nyköpings BIS1.942016-11-21Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Michael Östergren-60Nyköpings BIS1.942016-11-21Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK1.942017-01-20Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Magnus Andersson-45Malmö AI1.942019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Bengt Olsson-48Kongahälla AIK1.942019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M85Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF1.942019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF1.932015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M45Peter Fritz-74IK Sisu1.932019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M75Leif Karlsson-43Alvesta FI1.932019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF1.932019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K35Jessica Olhsson-69Bokenäs IF1.922008-04-06Unknown competitionUddevalla/VårdskolanOkand arena
M35Mikael Ranhagen-77Huddinge AIS1.922015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M35Mikael Ranhagen-77Huddinge AIS1.922015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M80Lars Wennblom-34Hässelby SK1.922015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK1.922018-12-07Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Anne Lindberg-64Bokenäs IF1.912008-04-06Unknown competitionUddevalla/RimHOkand arena
M70Lennart Gustafsson-40Brattås CK1.912010-04-17Unknown competitionUddevalla/ÖOkand arena
K45Maria Sundqvist-66Stockholms FTF1.912015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M45Richard Lindström-70Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.912015-05-03Resultattävling 3NynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K45Runa Pettersson-70Malmö AI1.912017-11-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Magnus Andersson-45Malmö AI1.912018-02-17Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Mia Edvardsson-66Hässelby SK1.912018-11-11Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K45Marie Olhsson-65Bokenäs IF1.902010-04-17Unknown competitionUddevalla/RimHOkand arena
M70Kalle Auvinen-40Huddinge AIS1.902011-04-05Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
K45Pia Nordfors-70Huddinge AIS1.902015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M60Lennart Peterson-55Wärnamo SK1.902018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M35Tony Kjellberg-82IF Udd1.902018-03-24Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK1.902018-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK1.902018-11-30Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Karl-Erik Andersson-43IF Rigor1.902018-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Magnus Andersson-45Malmö AI1.902019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Karl-Erik Andersson-43Rigor1.902019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF1.902019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
M80Lennart Asplund-39IFK Märsta1.902019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Monika Callenberg-71Varbergs GIF1.902020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Allan Carlsson-49KFUM Örebro1.902020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Liselott Hermansson-62IK Orient1.892011-04-17Unknown competitionUddevalla/RimHOkand arena
K60Ulla Karnebäck-53FK Studenterna1.892015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M60Sture Åhs-56Roma IF1.892016-07-19Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
M70Magnus Andersson-45Malmö AI1.892017-11-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK1.892018-11-30Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Hanna Jakobsson-79Visby IF Gute1.892019-07-16Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK1.892020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF1.882015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M75Gunnar Olhsson-37Bokenäs IF1.882015-12-30Unknown competitionUddevalla/RHOkand arena
K40Anna Arnerdal-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.882017-05-07Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK1.882018-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M65Thomas Grundström-51Malmö AI1.882019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Sofia Gellar-71Nyköpings BIS1.872016-11-21Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M70Gösta Öborn-47Varbergs GIF1.872020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Jessica Olhsson-69Bokenäs IF1.862010-04-17Unknown competitionUddevalla/RimHOkand arena
M70Gunnar Olhsson-37Bokenäs IF1.862010-12-28Unknown competitionUddevalla/RimHOkand arena
K55Lilly Wizén-55FGF Gotland1.862014-07-08Unknown competitionVisby
K55Gunnel Tolfes-58FK Studenterna1.862015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
M65Lennart Gustafsson-40Brattås CK1.852009-04-19Unknown competitionUddevalla/VårdskolanOkand arena
K40Anna Arnerdal-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.852016-05-08ResultattävlingNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M80Tor Trondset-35Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.852016-07-10Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K40Anoma Marasingve-75IK Hakarpspojkarna1.852018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK1.852018-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Viet Ha Petersson-83Apladalens LK1.852020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M80Tor Trondset-35Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.842016-06-12ResultattävlingNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K45Viktoria Sporre-72Roma IF1.842017-07-19Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
K60Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF1.842017-07-19Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
M60Leif Andersson-54Borlänge LK1.842017-12-17Unknown competitionFalun
K45Runa Pettersson-70Malmö AI1.842019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Karin Framme-56Okänd1.842019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K55Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba1.842020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Lennart Gustafsson-40Brattås CK1.832008-04-06Unknown competitionUddevalla/VårdskolanOkand arena
K50Liselott Hermansson-62IK Orient1.832013-01-26Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M75Paul Winblad-42IFK Sävsjö1.832018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K60Ylva Wessman-59Malmö AI1.832019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Anne Fältström-70IK Hakarpspojkarna1.822020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M80Hans Bruno-36IFK Tumba1.812017-01-20Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Åke Jonsson-42Heleneholms IF1.812017-11-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Hans Bruno-36IFK Tumba1.812018-11-23Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Louise Lilius-74Huddinge AIS1.802017-12-16Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M80Hans Bruno-36IFK Tumba1.802018-11-30Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M80Tor Trondset-35Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.802018-11-30Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K55Margareta Svanholm-63Spårvägens FK1.802019-11-02Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.792018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K50Satu Nyberg Schoug-68Wärnamo SK1.792019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M75Paul Winblad-42IFK Sävsjö1.792019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M80Tor Trondset-35Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.782018-12-21Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK1.782019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Elisabeth Eikhoff-62Okänd1.772015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
K45Jeanette Jarl Ågren-72Wärnamo SK1.772020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K65Christina China Ellborn-50Malmö AI1.772020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M85Bure Elfström-31Heleneholms IF1.762017-11-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Malin Nordesjö-75IK Tjelvar1.762019-07-16Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
K60Karin Framme-56Okänd1.762019-11-02Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK1.762020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Petter Hellstrand-61Norrtull SK1.752015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
K60Majvi Wijk-57IFK Trelleborg1.752019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF1.752019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Paul Winblad-42IFK Sävsjö1.742019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Majvi Wijk-57IFK Trelleborg1.742019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba1.742019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Lovisa Moberg-83IK Tjelvar1.742019-07-16Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
K50Runa Pettersson-70Malmö AI1.742020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Eva Martinsson-61Varbergs GIF1.732015-03-07Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
K60Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF1.732016-07-19Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
M75Sven-Erik Martinsson-44IK Hakarpspojkarna1.732019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K60Gun-Inger Persson-57Vittsjö GIK1.732019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK1.732020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF1.732020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Anne Erixon-83Heleneholms IF1.722018-02-17Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Tor Trondset-35Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.722018-06-17Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M75Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.722020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M75Lars Erik Granberg-42Malmö AI1.712017-11-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Lennart Gustafsson-40Brattås CK1.702015-04-25Unknown competitionUddevalla/RHOkand arena
K70Christina China Ellborn-50Malmö AI1.702020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF1.692017-10-29Unknown competitionFalun
M80Gunnar Olhsson-37Bokenäs IF1.692018-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK1.692019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Hanna Asplund-79Okänd1.692019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Cecilia Vestman-70Huddinge AIS1.672015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
K55Ann-Marie von Seth-56Huddinge AIS1.672015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M45Mats Hjertzell-68Huddinge AIS1.672015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
K55Anne Marie von Seth-56Huddinge AIS1.672015-01-17Scandic Indoor GamesHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M45Mats Hjertzell-68Huddinge AIS1.672015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
K75Kristina Carlsson-40IFK Tumba1.672017-01-20Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M80Hans Bruno-36IFK Tumba1.672018-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K75Kristina Carlsson-40IFK Tumba1.672018-12-07Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K75Kristina Carlsson-40IFK Tumba1.672018-12-21Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Ulf Karlström-47Heleneholms IF1.672019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Rune Birgersson-34IK Orient1.662015-12-30Unknown competitionUddevalla/RHOkand arena
K35Lotta Sandqvist-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.662016-07-10Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K55Karin Schön-62IF Kville1.662017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
K45Ingela Bergdén-69IF Udd1.652018-03-24Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K45Jeanette Jarl Ågren-72Wärnamo SK1.652019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Ulrika Wilkman-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.642017-05-07Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M75Åke Jonsson-42Heleneholms IF1.642019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Nils-Göran Hasselkvist-55Högbo GIF1.632018-11-11Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF1.622017-12-17Unknown competitionFalun
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF1.622018-04-28Unknown competitionFalun
M65Tore Matzén-49Sälens IF1.622018-10-21Unknown competitionFalun
K75Kristina Carlsson-40Turebergs FK1.622018-11-30Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K55Eva Martinsson-61Varbergs GIF1.612017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
K50Suzanna Bondesson-64Malmö AI1.612017-11-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Ronny Krönvall-43Wärnamo SK1.592017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK1.592018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF1.592018-10-21Unknown competitionFalun
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF1.592018-11-11Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K75Kristina Carlsson-40Turebergs FK1.592018-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Lisa Laum-81Okänd1.582019-07-16Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK1.582020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Lovisa Wihte-72Hammarby IF1.572015-01-17Scandic Indoor GamesHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF1.572018-12-09Unknown competitionFalun
K80Kristina Carlsson-40Turebergs FK1.572020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Ove Edlund-39Nyköpings BIS1.562017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
M50Bo Jansson-64Huddinge AIS1.552015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
K50Anna Thodenius-65Mälarhöjdens IK1.552015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M50Bo Jansson-64Huddinge AIS1.552015-01-27Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M75Ove Edlund-39Nyköpings BIS1.542016-11-21Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M70Ulf Karlström-47Heleneholms IF1.542018-02-17Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K75Kristina Carlsson-40Turebergs FK1.532018-11-23Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Ulf Karlström-47Heleneholms IF1.532019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Karin Schön-62IF Kville1.522018-11-11Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF1.522018-12-16Unknown competitionFalun
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF1.522019-04-28Unknown competitionFalun
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF1.512018-11-11Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K65Rose-Marie Nilsson-52Malmö AI1.502019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK1.502019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK1.492019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF1.482016-02-01Unknown competitionFalun
K35Linda Kjellberg-80IF Udd1.482018-03-24Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M75Jan Thörnvall-41Malmö AI1.482020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Tore Matzén-49Sälens IF1.472018-12-09Unknown competitionFalun
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK1.472019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K65Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK1.472020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Margareta Millestam-47IFK Lund1.462019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Ulf Karlström-47Heleneholms IF1.462020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Ann-Christin Olsson-64IK Hakarpspojkarna1.442018-01-14Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Ulf Karlström-47Heleneholms IF1.442020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF1.432016-01-17Unknown competitionFalun
M75Ronny Krönvall-43Wärnamo SK1.432019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K50Liselott Ottosson-65Uppsala LK1.422019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Rose-Marie Nilsson-52Malmö AI1.422019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF1.422019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K40Åse Johansson-74IF Udd1.412018-03-24Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M75Ronny Krönvall-43Wärnamo SK1.412020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K75Ingegerd Björk-42Hofors AIF1.382018-11-11Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK1.372017-08-23Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K50Ann-Louise Almgren-67Visby IF Gute1.372019-07-16Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamn
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF1.362019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Suzanne Elms-60Huddinge AIS1.352015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
K50Anita Christenson-66Turebergs FK1.332020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Ann-Christin Olsson-64IK Hakarpspojkarna1.292019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Madeleine Nygren-74Hammarby IF1.242015-01-17Scandic Indoor GamesHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
K40Ulrika Wilkman-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.232016-06-12ResultattävlingNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K50Anita Christenson-66Turebergs FK1.232019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Ulrika Wilkman-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.222015-06-07Resultattävling 8NynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M75Ingvar Olausson-40Heleneholms IF1.222019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Ulrika Wilkman-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.182014-08-10Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K40Ulrika Wilkman-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.182015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
K40Ulrika Wilkman-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.182015-05-03Resultattävling 3NynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K40Ulrika Wilkman-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.182016-05-08ResultattävlingNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K75Ingrid Miller-41Järvsö IF1.172017-10-22Unknown competitionLidingöOkand arena
K75Anita Vestlund-41Huddinge AIS1.152017-01-20Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K65Anne-Marie Jönsson-49Ängelholms IF1.142020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Ulrika Wilkman-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.052018-05-06Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K45Ulrika Wilkman-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.042017-05-07Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K75Ing-Britt Edlund-37Täby IS1.022015-01-17Scandic Indoor GamesHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M90Gunnar Kulleskog-23Huddinge AIS0.892017-11-11Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall
M65Kenneth Andersson-48Huddinge AIS0.742015-01-17Unknown competitionHuddingeSätrahall