Längd ua

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M35Lasse Ohtamaa-80Strands IF3.012019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF2.982019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF2.982019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Lasse Ohtamaa-80Strands IF2.972019-11-02Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF2.942019-04-02Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta2.922019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
M40Mikael Ljungqvist-79IK Orient2.922019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Mikael Ljungqvist-79IK Orient2.922019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Andreas Leveau-80Öresund2.882019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta2.792019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Erik Larsson-80Visby IF Gute2.752019-07-16Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamns gator
M50Bengt Rilegård-67Spårvägens FK2.732019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK2.722019-04-28Unknown competitionFalun
M45Tobias Wallner-72Hässelby SK2.722019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd2.712019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Christer Nilsson-73IK Sisu2.692019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK2.692019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Jörgen Wallstenius-79Wärnamo SK2.682019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Patrik Eriksson-68Oskarshamns SK2.662019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Jonas Boijertz-74Malmö AI2.662019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarhamns SK2.652019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Mikael Örnhammar-74IFK Göteborg2.652019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mikael Runsten-63IFK Göteborg2.652019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Mikael Runsten-63IFK Göteborg2.652019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK2.632019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK2.622019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK2.612019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF2.582019-04-02Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Jan-Olof Åkesson-67Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK2.562019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta2.562019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK2.552019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK2.552019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Jonas Boijertz-74Malmö AI2.542019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Julius Kenéz-79Heleneholms IF2.532019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Markus Abrahamsson-73Höörs IS2.522019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK2.512019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF2.502019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF2.502019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI2.492019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI2.492019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Bo Jakobsson-72IK Tjelvar2.472019-07-16Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamns gator
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK2.462019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Bengt Jönsson-72Hovslätts IK2.452019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Marcus Lehto-73Uppsala IF2.452019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Jonas Uhlin-63Falu IK2.452019-12-21Unknown competitionFalun
M40Martin Pålsson-75Heleneholms IF2.442019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Johan Ramm-Ericson-69Malmö AI2.442019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Bo Johansson-59IK Orient2.442019-04-02Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Björn Olofsson-69UF Contact2.422019-09-22Unknown competitionOlofström
M60Ove Persson-58Ryssberget IK2.412019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Tomas Lilljebjörn-53Falu IK2.412019-04-28Unknown competitionFalun
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.412019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.412019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI2.402019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköping2.402019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Karl Dannestam-80Heleneholms IF2.382019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.382019-04-02Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Per Jonas Trolsås-65Danderyds SK2.372019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Marie Linnarsson-81Malmö AI2.362019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mats Lindberg-73IK Hakarpspojkarna2.342019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Desireé Lindén-76Ullevi FK2.332019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Pontus Nilsson-72Åhus FIK2.332019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Martin Nolesjö-72IK Tjelvar2.322019-07-16Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamns gator
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK2.322019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Magnus Jiwestam-70Åhus FIK2.302019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Tomas Lilljebjörn-53Falu IK2.302019-12-21Unknown competitionFalun
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF2.292019-04-02Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Martin Persson-76Heleneholms IF2.272019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK2.272019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Johan Norberg-61Trångsvikens IF2.272019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
M55Rico Andersson-64IS Göta2.262019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Kristjan Saag-51Sävedalens AIK2.252019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M65Kristjan Saag-51Sävedalens AIK2.252019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF2.242019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient2.232019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Magnus Bernholtz-65Hammarby IF2.232019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M60Harald Hamacher-58Alvesta FI2.222019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.222019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Eva-Lena Bergkvist-64Piteå IF2.212019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
M35Roger Stridh-80Bottnaryds IF2.202019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta2.202019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Christina Wikström-66IK Hakarpspojkarna2.192019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Ove Jacobsson-63IK Granit2.192019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Ove Jacobsson-63IK Granit2.192019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M65Kjell Alnervik-52Hovslätts IK2.182019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Jonas Krogsgaard-72Höörs IS2.182019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Karolina Busznyak-84IFK Tumba2.182019-11-02Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Kristina Wärff-68Malmö AI2.172019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK2.172019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF2.172019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF2.172019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Tobias Laum-80Okänd2.162019-07-16Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamns gator
K50Marie Grahn-67KA 2 IF2.162019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K50Charlotta Kimby-65Spårvägens FK2.142019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK2.132019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Carl-Erik Särndal-37Ystads IF2.122019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Ulf Almgren-65Visby IF Gute2.112019-07-16Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamns gator
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad2.102019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta2.102019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Leif Carlsson-66Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK2.092019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Urban Jarmesta-75IK Hakarpspojkarna2.092019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K55Carina Palmquist-62Villstad GIF2.092019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Josefin Löfvenborg-84Okänd2.092019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Helena Westerdahl-70Höörs IS2.082019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna2.082019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K40Anna Tärnström-78IK Hakarpspojkarna2.052019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M35Stefan Holst-82Bottnaryds IF2.052019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK2.052019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF2.032019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta2.032019-11-02Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Mirjam Vöhrman-69Spårvägens FK2.032019-11-02Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Lena Borg Oke-69Spårvägens FK2.022019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Magnus Andersson-45Malmö AI2.022019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK2.022019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta2.012019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Kerstin Grape-58IFK Lidingö2.012019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping2.012019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K55Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba2.012019-11-02Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Ingela Jonsson-70Södra Vi IF2.002019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Monica Brogård-70Wärnamo SK2.002019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M85Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF2.002019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K40Caroline Malmquist-76IFK Göteborg2.002019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Caroline Malmquist-76IFK Göteborg2.002019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M80Lennart Asplund-39IFK Märsta1.992019-11-02Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Mirjam Vöhrman-69Spårvägens FK1.992019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Bertil Dersén-62IFK Lund1.982019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Sofia Gåvsten-79Uppsala LK1.982019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Bo Wictorsson-71Hovslätts IK1.972019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Gert Leveau-48Malmö AI1.972019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Magnus Andersson-45Malmö AI1.942019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Bengt Olsson-48Kongahälla AIK1.942019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M85Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF1.942019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Leif Karlsson-43Alvesta FI1.932019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Peter Fritz-74IK Sisu1.932019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF1.932019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF1.932019-12-27Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M75Karl-Erik Andersson-43Rigor1.902019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Magnus Andersson-45Malmö AI1.902019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF1.902019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
M80Lennart Asplund-39IFK Märsta1.902019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Hanna Jakobsson-79Visby IF Gute1.892019-07-16Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamns gator
M65Thomas Grundström-51Malmö AI1.882019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Runa Pettersson-70Malmö AI1.842019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Karin Framme-56Okänd1.842019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Ylva Wessman-59Malmö AI1.832019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Margareta Svanholm-63Spårvägens FK1.802019-11-02Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Paul Winblad-42IFK Sävsjö1.792019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K50Satu Nyberg Schoug-68Wärnamo SK1.792019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK1.782019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Malin Nordesjö-75IK Tjelvar1.762019-07-16Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamns gator
K60Karin Framme-56Okänd1.762019-11-02Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Majvi Wijk-57IFK Trelleborg1.752019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF1.752019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba1.742019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Majvi Wijk-57IFK Trelleborg1.742019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Paul Winblad-42IFK Sävsjö1.742019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Lovisa Moberg-83IK Tjelvar1.742019-07-16Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamns gator
M75Sven-Eric Martinsson-44IK Hakarpspojkarna1.732019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K60Gun-Inger Persson-57Vittsjö GIK1.732019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK1.692019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Hanna Asplund-79Okänd1.692019-11-16Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Ulf Karlström-47Heleneholms IF1.672019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Jeanette Jarl Ågren-72Wärnamo SK1.652019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M75Åke Jonsson-42Heleneholms IF1.642019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Lisa Laum-81Okänd1.582019-07-16Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamns gator
M70Ulf Karlström-47Heleneholms IF1.532019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF1.522019-04-28Unknown competitionFalun
K65Rose-Marie Nilsson-52Malmö AI1.502019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK1.502019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Ewa Wahlberg-55Uppsala LK1.492019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK1.472019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K70Margareta Millestam-47IFK Lund1.462019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Ronny Krönvall-43Wärnamo SK1.432019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K50Liselott Ottosson-65Uppsala LK1.422019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Rose-Marie Nilsson-52Malmö AI1.422019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF1.422019-10-27Unknown competitionLidingö/BBosön
K50Ann-Louise Almgren-67Visby IF Gute1.372019-07-16Unknown competitionKlintehamnKlintehamns gator
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF1.362019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Ann-Christin Olsson-64IK Hakarpspojkarna1.292019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K50Anita Christenson-66Turebergs FK1.232019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Ingvar Olausson-40Heleneholms IF1.222019-02-03Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum