Längd ua

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M40Tim Malmström-79IFK Lund2.932020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Andreas Leveau-80Öresund FK2.922020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Andreas Leveau-80Öresund FK2.912020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Nils Antonsson-76IK Hakarpspojkarna2.852020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK2.822020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Nils Antonsson-76IK Hakarpspojkarna2.822020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Yannick Tregaro-78Örgryte IS2.822020-03-27Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M35Mikael Hernberg-82IK Sisu2.792020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK2.772020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Olsson-72Sävedalens AIK2.762020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF2.762020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Tobias Hertzman-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.752020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius-79Wärnamo SK2.742020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40Philip Åman-77IK Lerum2.732020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK2.722020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Magnus Thorstensson-77IF Göta Karlstad2.722020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Jan Erlandsson-58IF Kville2.712020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Martin Arnemar-82IF Udd2.712020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK2.692020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Markus Abrahamsson-73Höörs IS2.682020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Henrik Marcusson-72Upsala IF2.672020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Gustaf Hultgren-83Örgryte IS2.672020-03-27Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M35Henrik Johansson-85FIF Gnistan2.662020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40David Klingberg-78IFK Göteborg2.632020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mikael Runsten-63IFK Göteborg2.632020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mikael Örnhammar-74IFK Göteborg2.632020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Andreas Fröjd-70Oskarshamns SK2.632020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK2.602020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40Anders Hörman-76Höörs IS2.602020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd2.582020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK2.582020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Lennie Axelsson-81IF Udd2.572020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Erik Hagström-73Örgryte IS2.572020-03-27Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI2.542020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK2.542020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Peder Bengtsson-63Varbergs GIF2.532020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK2.512020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M35David Petersson-82Apladalens LK2.502020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40Gustav Petersson-80Apladalens LK2.502020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI2.482020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Hans Pohl-64Spårvägens FK2.482020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Mats Kollbrink-70Hässelby SK2.472020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Radim Lichy-54Alingsås IF2.472020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Peter Jonsson-64Upsala IF2.462020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Alexander Milanov-68IFK Lund2.452020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Jorma Jääskeläinen-62Visby IF Gute2.452020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF2.442020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Alexander Milanov-68IFK Lund2.422020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Sandy Bengtsson-63Oskarshamns SK2.402020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40Mathias Karlstad-76IFK Sävsjö2.402020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Peter Algotsson-62IK Pallas2.402020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå2.372020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Magnus Bergström-69Örgryte IS2.362020-03-27Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
K35Marie Linnarsson-81Malmö AI2.352020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Stefano Tomai-65IK Hakarpspojkarna2.342020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K35Marie Linnarsson-81Malmö AI2.342020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Markus Wallmark-70Örgryte IS2.342020-03-27Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M50Magnus Jiwestam-70Åhus FIK2.332020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Tomas Tartu-64Örgryte IS2.322020-03-27Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M50Christer Strand-66Örgryte IS2.312020-03-27Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M55Tomas Classon-62Huddinge AIS2.302020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Jan Sjölund-56Spårvägens FK2.292020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Per Andersson-73Wärnamo SK2.282020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K55Ingela Nyberg-65Malmö AI2.282020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköping BIS2.262020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Thomas Bernstig-71Wärnamo SK2.242020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF2.222020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Thomas Larsson-57Hässelby SK2.212020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika2.192020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Mats Bjurgren-70IK Pallas2.182020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Bo Folkesson-63Falkenbergs IK2.182020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS2.172020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Michael Cocke-57Spårvägens FK2.162020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Mattias Ekborg-77Höörs IS2.152020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Christina Wikström-66IK Hakarpspojkarna2.142020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK2.142020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Tim Nielsen-65IFK Lund2.132020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna2.122020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K55Eva-Lena Bergkvist-64Piteå IF2.122020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF2.102020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Urban Håkansson-69Istrums SK2.102020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Cecilia Nesser-76Mölndals AIK2.092020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Kenneth Thorstensson-49KFUM Örebro2.092020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Caroline Malmquist-76IFK Göteborg2.082020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Carina Palmquist-62Villstad GoIF2.072020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Helena Westerdahl-70Höörs IS2.072020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anneli Bohm-74Sävedalens AIK2.042020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Vanessa De Luca-72Malmö AI2.032020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta2.022020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Gunnevi Magnusson-57Varbergs GIF1.992020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Sture Åhs-56Roma IF1.982020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Erik O Sjödin-45Kramforsalliansen1.972020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Cecilia Hallin-75Sävedalens AIK1.962020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Monika Callenberg-71Varbergs GIF1.902020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Allan Carlsson-49KFUM Örebro1.902020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK1.892020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Gösta Öborn-47Varbergs GIF1.872020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Viet Ha Petersson-83Apladalens LK1.852020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K55Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba1.842020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Anne Fältström-70IK Hakarpspojkarna1.822020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Jeanette Jarl Ågren-72Wärnamo SK1.772020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K65Christina China Ellborn-50Malmö AI1.772020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK1.762020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Runa Pettersson-70Malmö AI1.742020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK1.732020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF1.732020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.722020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K70Christina China Ellborn-50Malmö AI1.702020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK1.582020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K80Kristina Carlsson-40Turebergs FK1.572020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Jan Thörnvall-41Malmö AI1.482020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK1.472020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Ulf Karlström-47Heleneholms IF1.462020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Ulf Karlström-47Heleneholms IF1.442020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Ronny Krönvall-43Wärnamo SK1.412020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K50Anita Christenson-66Turebergs FK1.332020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Anne-Marie Jönsson-49Ängelholms IF1.142020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum