Höjd

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M35Jan-Erik Wanhainen-71IFK Göteborg2.112009-01-24Unknown competitionMalmö/AtletOkand arena
M35Jan-Erik Wanhainen-71IFK Göteborg2.052009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Jan-Erik Wanhainen-71IFK Göteborg2.022009-08-02Veteran VMLahti FINLahti Skidstadion
M35Jan-Erik Wanhainen-71IFK Göteborg2.002009-06-27Unknown competitionGöteborgGöteborg
M35Jan-Erik Wanhainen-71IFK Göteborg1.902009-05-30Unknown competitionSävedalenOkand arena
M35Jan-Erik Wanhainen-71IFK Göteborg1.902009-06-13JubileumsgalanEskilstunaEkängens IP
M35Ruben Kiefer-74Gefle IF1.902009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M35Jan-Erik Wanhainen-71IFK Göteborg1.872009-05-26Unknown competitionGöteborgGöteborg
M40Per Nordlund-69Upsala IF1.822009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Urban Gustafsson-69Upsala IF1.822009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Stefan Daberius-66Danderyds SK1.782009-06-27VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Henrik Marcusson-72Rånäs 4H1.782009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M50Stefan Fougman-56Gefle IF1.762009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M45Mats Nagle-60Huddinge AIS1.752009-08-15NynässpelenNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M45Michael Zazzio-60Skruvs IF1.742009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Andreas Fröjd-70NAIF-791.742009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M40Erik Spjut-65Rånäs 4H1.742009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M40Stefan Daberius-66Danderyds SK1.742009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M40Stefan Daberius-66Danderyds SK1.732009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M45Mats Nagle-60Huddinge AIS1.732009-01-31HammarbyspelenSätraSätrahall
M45Mats Nagle-60Huddinge AIS1.732009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M35Fredrik Persson-72Gefle IF1.722009-07-28Unknown competitionGävleGävle
M45Mats Nagle-60Huddinge AIS1.712009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M45Mats Nagle-60Huddinge AIS1.702009-01-10Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Miso Kalliokorpi-72Trollhättans SK1.702009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M45Michael Zazzio-60Skruvs IF1.702009-01-18Unknown competitionJönköping/EOkand arena
M45Mats Nagle-60Huddinge AIS1.702009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M45Mats Nagle-60Huddinge AIS1.702009-03-27Unknown competitionAncona ITAOkand arena
M45Mats Nagle-60Huddinge AIS1.702009-05-28Unknown competitionÖsthammarFrösåkersvallen
M45Michael Zazzio-60Skruvs IF1.702009-06-26VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Mats Nagle-60Huddinge AIS1.702009-06-27VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Michael Zazzio-60Skruvs IF1.702009-07-05Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M45Mats Nagle-60Huddinge AIS1.702009-08-08HuddingespelenHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Magnus Carlsson-66Kvarnsvedens GoIF1.702009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M40Adolf Lagerberg-68Stockholms AF1.702009-09-05Unknown competitionDrottningholmOkand arena
M45Mats Nagle-60Huddinge AIS1.692009-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M45Michael Zazzio-60Skruvs IF1.682009-01-10Unknown competitionKarlskrona/SuHOkand arena
M45Mats Nagle-60Huddinge AIS1.682009-05-09Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M45Mats Nagle-60Huddinge AIS1.682009-08-27LöplabbetspelenHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Claes Littorin-66Rånäs 4H1.662009-02-08Unknown competitionVästerås/PBHOkand arena
M45Mats Nagle-60Huddinge AIS1.662009-08-03Veteran VMLahti FINLahti Skidstadion
M45Tomas Bengtsson-61IFK Märsta1.662009-08-03Veteran VMLahti FINLahti Skidstadion
M40Claes Littorin-66Rånäs 4H1.662009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M45Göran Axtelius-64Enköpings AI1.662009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M35Christian Melin-71Bottnaryds IF1.652009-01-18Unknown competitionJönköping/EOkand arena
M35Henric Nilsson-74Heleneholms IF1.652009-02-07Unknown competitionHelsingborg/OHOkand arena
M55Radim Lichy-54Alingsås IF1.652009-05-24Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M45Göran Axtelius-64Enköpings AI1.642009-04-04Unknown competitionÖrebro/MässHOkand arena
M40Thomas Lindqvist-65Väsby IK1.642009-04-04Unknown competitionÖrebro/MässHOkand arena
M45Lars Fyhr-62Huddinge AIS1.642009-08-27LöplabbetspelenHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Michael Zazzio-60Skruvs IF1.632009-06-14Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M45Lars Fyhr-62Huddinge AIS1.622009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M45Lars Fyhr-62Huddinge AIS1.622009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Stefan Daberius-66Danderyds SK1.622009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M40Björn Hansson-67Ystads IF1.622009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M40Henrik Larsson-69F Bålsta IK1.622009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M45Jan Stenmark-54Sundsvalls FF1.602009-01-06Unknown competitionBollnäs/HöghHOkand arena
M45Jan Stenmark-54Sundsvalls FF1.602009-01-25Unknown competitionÅs/JämtkraftHOkand arena
M45Per-Olof Wetterholm-64Stensjöns IF1.602009-06-14Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M50Anders Ekwall-56Bellevue IK1.602009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M55Radim Lichy-54Alingsås IF1.602009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M70Carl-Erik Särndal-37IFK Lund1.592009-03-27Unknown competitionAncona ITAOkand arena
M50Anders Ekwall-56Bellevue IK1.592009-06-28UppsalaspelenUppsalaStudenternas IP
M55Radim Lichy-54Alingsås IF1.592009-08-29Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
M50Anders Ekwall-56Bellevue IK1.582009-05-31SätraspelenSätraSätra IP
M45Lars Fyhr-62Huddinge AIS1.582009-06-06Unknown competitionTyresöTrollbäckens IP
M40Peter Carlsson-65Tyresö FK1.582009-06-06Unknown competitionTyresöTrollbäckens IP
M50Anders Ekwall-56Bellevue IK1.582009-06-27VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Lars Fyhr-62Huddinge AIS1.582009-06-27VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Anders Ortfelt-70Huddinge AIS1.582009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M45Lars Fyhr-62Huddinge AIS1.582009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M45Mikael Wallin-63Spårvägens FK1.582009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M50Anders Ekwall-56Bellevue IK1.572009-01-25Sätraspelen InomhusSätraSätrahall
M70Carl-Erik Särndal-37IFK Lund1.572009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M70Carl-Erik Särndal-37IFK Lund1.552009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M50Jan-Erik Carlsson-59Alvesta FI1.552009-01-18Unknown competitionJönköping/EOkand arena
M35Niklas Berg-74Väsby IK1.552009-03-14Unknown competitionVästerås/PBHOkand arena
M40Claes Littorin-66Rånäs 4H1.552009-05-28Unknown competitionÖsthammarFrösåkersvallen
M70Carl-Erik Särndal-37IFK Lund1.552009-06-27VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Anders Ekwall-56Bellevue IK1.552009-08-08HuddingespelenHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Anders Ekwall-56Bellevue IK1.552009-08-27LöplabbetspelenHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Björn Hansson-67Ystads IF1.552009-09-29Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M55Bengt Myrberg-51Fredrikshofs FIF1.542009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M50Anders Ekwall-56Bellevue IK1.542009-05-09Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M45Lars Fyhr-62Huddinge AIS1.542009-05-09Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M50Anders Ekwall-56Bellevue IK1.542009-08-04Veteran VMLahti FINLahti Skidstadion
M70Carl-Erik Särndal-37IFK Lund1.542009-08-06Veteran VMLahti FINLahti Skidstadion
M55Bengt Myrberg-51Fredrikshofs FIF1.542009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M45Gert Holmberg-61Rånäs 4H1.542009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M45Stefan Högberg-62Rånäs 4H1.542009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M50Anders Ekwall-56Bellevue IK1.532009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M35Henrik Wettergren-70IFK Tumba1.532009-04-18Unknown competitionSorunda/SuVOkand arena
M50Anders Ekwall-56Bellevue IK1.532009-06-06Unknown competitionTyresöTrollbäckens IP
M70Carl-Erik Särndal-37IFK Lund1.532009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M70Carl-Erik Särndal-37IFK Lund1.512009-01-31Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Mikael Wallin-63Spårvägens FK1.512009-05-09Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M45Svante Edvardsson-64Villstad GoIF1.512009-06-13Unknown competitionVillstadFurudals IP
M50Stefan Julsgård-57Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.512009-06-14Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M35Niklas Berg-74Väsby IK1.502009-01-10Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Fredrik Lantz-72Bottnaryds IF1.502009-01-18Unknown competitionJönköping/EOkand arena
M45Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.502009-01-18Unknown competitionJönköping/EOkand arena
M55Kjell Alnervik-52Hovslätts IK1.502009-01-18Unknown competitionJönköping/EOkand arena
M35Mattias Arvidsson-73Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.502009-01-18Unknown competitionJönköping/EOkand arena
M45Per-Olof Wetterholm-64Stensjöns IF1.502009-01-18Unknown competitionJönköping/EOkand arena
M50Stefan Julsgård-57Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.502009-01-18Unknown competitionJönköping/EOkand arena
M45Svante Edvardsson-64Villstad GoIF1.502009-01-18Unknown competitionJönköping/EOkand arena
M50Ulf Olsson-57Huddinge AIS1.502009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M35Anders Ortfelt-70Huddinge AIS1.502009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M45Tomas Bengtsson-61IFK Märsta1.502009-05-28Unknown competitionÖsthammarFrösåkersvallen
M40Rikard Särvegård-65Heleneholms IF1.502009-06-10Unknown competitionEslöv
M40Björn Hansson-67Ystads IF1.502009-07-01Unknown competitionSimrishamn
M70Olov Johansson-39Örgryte IS1.502009-08-06Veteran VMLahti FINLahti Skidstadion
M50Stefan Julsgård-57Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.502009-08-11Unknown competitionjönköping
M60Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK1.502009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M35Michael Bohman-71IFK Halmstad1.502009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M60Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK1.492009-07-14Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M40Johan Stensmar-67Hässleholms AIS1.492009-07-26Unknown competitionHässleholmGöingevallen
M40Mattias Moberg-66Tyresö FK1.482009-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M45Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.482009-06-14Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M65Lars-Erik Granberg-42Malmö AI1.472009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M65Lars-Erik Granberg-42Malmö AI1.472009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M50Stefan Julsgård-57Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.462009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M50Dario Bonasin-55IFK Växjö1.462009-05-09Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M50Gunnar Holmgren-59Valö IK1.462009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M50Stefan Julsgård-57Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.462009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M50Ulf Olsson-57Huddinge AIS1.462009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M65Lars-Erik Granberg-42Malmö AI1.452009-01-09Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M60Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK1.452009-01-10Unknown competitionUmeå/NNoliaHOkand arena
M40Leif Gustavsson-69Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.452009-01-18Unknown competitionJönköping/EOkand arena
M35Patrik Melin-74Bottnaryds IF1.452009-01-18Unknown competitionJönköping/EOkand arena
M40Johan Stensmar-67Hässleholms AIS1.452009-02-07Unknown competitionHelsingborg/OHOkand arena
M65Lars-Erik Granberg-42Malmö AI1.452009-02-07Unknown competitionHelsingborg/OHOkand arena
M40Kent Borgström-66FK Athlet1.452009-02-08Unknown competitionSjöboOkand arena
M65Gunnar Ekstedt-43Hässelby SK1.452009-05-09Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M45Kenneth Norström-60Stocksäters IF1.452009-07-12Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M50Dario Bonasin-55IFK Växjö1.452009-08-10Unknown competitionRonnebyOkand arena
M40Stefan Pettersson-69Ystads IF1.452009-09-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M70Anders Lindkvist-39IFK Lidingö1.442009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M55Jan de Besche-50Turebergs FK1.442009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M60Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK1.442009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M65Lars-Erik Granberg-42Malmö AI1.442009-06-10Unknown competitionEslöv
M65Gunnar Ekstedt-43Hässelby SK1.442009-06-27VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Jorma Heinonen-57Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.442009-07-01Unknown competitionLekeryd
M65Lars-Erik Granberg-42Malmö AI1.442009-08-06Veteran VMLahti FINLahti Skidstadion
K35Anna Pettersson-73FIK Kalmarsund1.442009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M45Kenneth Norström-60Stocksäters IF1.442009-09-02Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M50Per Ulander-57IK Lerum1.442009-12-21Unknown competitionLerum/FörboHOkand arena
M45Börje Almqvist-60Skellefteå AIK1.432009-08-19Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K45Ann Karlsson-63Bollnäs FIK1.422009-01-17Unknown competitionBollnäs/HöghHOkand arena
M60Sven Alm-47IK Orient1.422009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M65Gunnar Ekstedt-43Hässelby SK1.422009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M50Lennart Peterson-55Wärnamo SK1.422009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M55Jan de Besche-50Turebergs FK1.422009-05-09Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M65Lars-Erik Granberg-42Malmö AI1.422009-06-27VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Gunnar Ekstedt-43Hässelby SK1.422009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M55Jan de Besche-50Turebergs FK1.422009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M65Gunnar Ekstedt-43Hässelby SK1.412009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M55Jan de Besche-50Turebergs FK1.412009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M40Pierre Arvidsson-69Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.412009-06-10Unknown competitionLekeryd
K45Ann Karlsson-63Bollnäs FIK1.402009-01-06Unknown competitionBollnäs/HöghHOkand arena
M40Peter Skoog-69Västerås FK1.402009-01-10Unknown competitionVästerås/PBHOkand arena
M50Lennart Peterson-55Wärnamo SK1.402009-01-18Unknown competitionJönköping/EOkand arena
M60Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.402009-01-18Unknown competitionJönköping/EOkand arena
M40Greger Jönsson-69IS Göta1.402009-02-07Unknown competitionHelsingborg/OHOkand arena
M65Karl-Erik Andersson-43IF Rigor1.402009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
K35Jessica Costello-73Ullevi FK1.402009-02-15Stora IVSMHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M60Hans Karlbom-45IFK Tumba1.402009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M45Mikael Wallin-63Spårvägens FK1.402009-04-04Unknown competitionÖrebro/MässHOkand arena
M35Evert Almfjärd-73IK Orient1.402009-04-19Unknown competitionUddevalla/VårdskolanOkand arena
M45Bo Jonsson-60Östhammar FI1.402009-05-28Unknown competitionÖsthammarFrösåkersvallen
M50Gunnar Björkman-55Östhammar FI1.402009-05-28Unknown competitionÖsthammarFrösåkersvallen
M50Gunnar Holmgren-59Valö IK1.402009-05-28Unknown competitionÖsthammarFrösåkersvallen
M60Göte Hinders-46Sälens IF1.402009-06-10Unknown competitionSäterSäters
M60Sven Alm-47IK Orient1.402009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M60Lars Bergsten-48Skellefteå AIK1.402009-06-27VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Göran Almén-60Högby IF1.402009-07-01Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M35Jonny Kristiansson-71Tingbergs AIS1.402009-08-02Unknown competitionLilla Edet
M40Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK1.402009-08-02Unknown competitionLilla Edet
M65Gunnar Ekstedt-43Hässelby SK1.402009-08-06Veteran VMLahti FINLahti Skidstadion
M50Lennart Petersson-55Wärnamo SK1.402009-08-11Unknown competitionjönköping
M35Sonny Stridh-73Bottnaryds IF1.402009-08-11Unknown competitionjönköping
M50Gert-Åke Ivarsson-57Ystads IF1.402009-08-16Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K45Helen Gestsson-62Heleneholms IF1.402009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M40Kent Borgström-66FK Athlet1.402009-09-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M40Thomas Jensen-66Ärla IF1.402009-09-19Unknown competitionÄrla
M45Karl-Peter Axell-64IK Lerum1.402009-12-21Unknown competitionLerum/FörboHOkand arena
M40Serguei Golovko-65IFK Lund1.392009-01-31Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M65Sven-Ola Komstadius-44IFK Tumba1.392009-05-09Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M60Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.392009-06-14Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M65Paul Winblad-42IFK Sävsjö1.382009-01-18Unknown competitionJönköping/EOkand arena
M65Sven-Ola Komstadius-44IFK Tumba1.382009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M40Adam Crona-68IFK Helsingborg1.382009-06-10Unknown competitionEslöv
M60Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.382009-06-27VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Anders Gustafsson-63Tidaholms SOK1.362009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M65Karl-Erik Andersson-43IF Rigor1.362009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
M65Paul Winblad-42IFK Sävsjö1.362009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M65Paul Winblad-42IFK Sävsjö1.362009-06-14Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M60Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.362009-06-27VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Bengt Adolfsson-40Malmö AI1.362009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M65Karl-Erik Andersson-43IF Rigor1.362009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M60Sven Alm-47IK Orient1.362009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M40Billy Tornström-68IK Lerum1.362009-12-21Unknown competitionLerum/FörboHOkand arena
M35Pär Hjortsberg-71Västerås FK1.352009-01-10Unknown competitionVästerås/PBHOkand arena
M40Tomas From-68Västerås FK1.352009-01-10Unknown competitionVästerås/PBHOkand arena
K40Lotta Hultstein-65Hovslätts IK1.352009-01-18Unknown competitionJönköping/EOkand arena
M60Agne Bergmark-45Stensjöns IF1.352009-01-18Unknown competitionJönköping/EOkand arena
M60Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.352009-01-18Unknown competitionJönköping/EOkand arena
M65Lars Kronlund-42Munsö IF1.352009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
K45Helen Gestsson-62Heleneholms IF1.352009-02-07Unknown competitionHelsingborg/OHOkand arena
M50Gunnar Holmgren-59Valö IK1.352009-05-10Unknown competitionValö
M65Klas Fjällrot-44Heleneholms IF1.352009-06-10Unknown competitionEslöv
M60Stig Persson-48Malmö AI1.352009-06-10Unknown competitionEslöv
M35Peter Johansson-70Tingbergs AIS1.352009-08-02Unknown competitionLilla Edet
M50Gert-Åke Ivarsson-57Ystads IF1.352009-09-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M65Gösta Westerholm-43IFK Linköping1.342009-01-18Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
M65Bengt Adolfsson-40Malmö AI1.342009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M60Sven Alm-47IK Orient1.342009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M65Sven-Ola Komstadius-44IFK Tumba1.342009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M70Lars-Göran Persson-38Åhus FIK1.342009-06-27VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Leif Karlsson-43Alvesta FI1.342009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M50Lennart Petersson-55Wärnamo SK1.342009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M60Sten Arvidsson-47Onmo IS1.342009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M60Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.342009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M65Sven-Ola Komstadius-44IFK Tumba1.342009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M60Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.332009-06-14Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
K45Sisko Rönnmark-64IFK Tumba1.322009-02-15Stora IVSMHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M55Henning Perneholm-50Sandviks IK1.322009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M65Lars Kronlund-42Munsö IF1.322009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M55Stig-Arne Mattsson-51Fredrikshofs FIF1.322009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M60Johan Rignell-49IF Udd1.322009-05-09Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M65Bengt Adolfsson-40Malmö AI1.322009-06-10Unknown competitionEslöv
M60Magnus Andersson-45Malmö AI1.322009-06-10Unknown competitionEslöv
M55Håkan Forsman-54IF Udd1.322009-08-10Unknown competitionRonnebyOkand arena
M60Agne Bergmark-45Stensjöns IF1.322009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M55Henning Perneholm-50Sandviks IK1.322009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M65Bo Sonelin-43IK Norrköping1.312009-01-18Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
M75Curt Carlsson-32IFK Linköping1.312009-01-18Unknown competitionLinköping/CpHOkand arena
K45Helen Gestsson-62Heleneholms IF1.312009-06-10Unknown competitionEslöv
M60Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.312009-06-10Unknown competitionLekeryd
M60Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.312009-06-10Unknown competitionLekeryd
K40Anna Hull-67Ystads IF1.312009-08-16Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M55Henning Perneholm-50Sandviks IK1.302009-01-10Unknown competitionUmeå/NNoliaHOkand arena
M40Tommy Andersson-66Västerås FK1.302009-01-10Unknown competitionVästerås/PBHOkand arena
M40Vesa Jämsä-69Västerås FK1.302009-01-10Unknown competitionVästerås/PBHOkand arena
M40Adam Crona-68IFK Helsingborg1.302009-02-07Unknown competitionHelsingborg/OHOkand arena
M65Bengt Adolfsson-40Malmö AI1.302009-02-07Unknown competitionHelsingborg/OHOkand arena
M65Klas Fjällrot-44Heleneholms IF1.302009-02-07Unknown competitionHelsingborg/OHOkand arena
M75Curt Carlsson-32IFK Linköping1.302009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M70Lars Lagerstedt-39FK Herkules1.302009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
K40Sabine Flechner-67Västerås FK1.302009-02-15Stora IVSMHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M60Agne Bergmark-45Stensjöns IF1.302009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M35Benny Rünell-74Ösmo GoIF1.302009-04-18Unknown competitionSorunda/SuVOkand arena
M60Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS1.302009-05-09Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M65Lars Kronlund-42Munsö IF1.302009-05-09Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M55Stig-Arne Mattsson-51Fredrikshofs FIF1.302009-05-09Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M70Göran Graberg-38Stensjöns IF1.302009-06-14Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M45Per Andersson-60Högby IF1.302009-07-01Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M75Curt Carlsson-32IFK Linköping1.302009-08-11Unknown competitionLinköping
M60Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.302009-08-11Unknown competitionjönköping
M65Paul Winblad-42IFK Sävsjö1.302009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M70Lars Lagerstedt-39FK Herkules1.302009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M60Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS1.292009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M55Stig-Arne Mattsson-51Fredrikshofs FIF1.292009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
K45Barbro Bengtsson-63Heleneholms IF1.292009-02-07Unknown competitionHelsingborg/OHOkand arena
K45Carina Wittlock-61Hanvikens SK1.282009-02-15Stora IVSMHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
K45Barbro Bengtsson-63Heleneholms IF1.282009-06-10Unknown competitionEslöv
K45Helen Gestsson-62Heleneholms IF1.282009-06-26VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba1.282009-06-26VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Curt Carlsson-32IFK Linköping1.282009-06-27VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Douglas Ohlsson-40Huddinge AIS1.282009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
K45Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba1.282009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M75Curt Carlsson-32IFK Linköping1.282009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M75Curt Carlsson-32IFK Linköping1.272009-06-14Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
K45Barbara Bondesson-60Huddinge AIS1.272009-07-27Unknown competitionLahti FINLahti Skidstadion
K45Barbara Bondesson-60Huddinge AIS1.272009-07-28Unknown competitionLahti FINLahti Skidstadion
M70Juha Hankkila-37Rånäs 4H1.262009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M60Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.262009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M60Stig Arvidsson-49Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.262009-02-15Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M80Nils-Bertil Nevrup-26Elmhults SC1.262009-06-10Unknown competitionEslöv
M80Nils-Bertil Nevrup-26Elmhults SC1.262009-06-27VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Boris Eriksson-43Högsbo AIK1.262009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
K45Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba1.252009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M70Göran Graberg-38Stensjöns IF1.252009-01-18Unknown competitionJönköping/EOkand arena
M65Leif Karlsson-43Alvesta FI1.252009-01-18Unknown competitionJönköping/EOkand arena
M60Jan-Erik Nilsson-45Simrishamns AIF1.252009-02-08Unknown competitionSjöboOkand arena
M35Thomas Sandell-74FK Athlet1.252009-02-08Unknown competitionSjöboOkand arena
M50Ingvald Almfjärd-59IK Orient1.252009-04-19Unknown competitionUddevalla/VårdskolanOkand arena
K45Suzanna Bondesson-64Malmö AI1.252009-06-10Unknown competitionEslöv
M60Jan-Erik Nilsson-45Simrishamns AIF1.252009-07-01Unknown competitionSimrishamn
K35Cecilia Heine-74Tingbergs AIS1.252009-08-02Unknown competitionLilla Edet
M60Greger Melin-46Bottnaryds IF1.252009-08-11Unknown competitionjönköping
M60Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.252009-08-11Unknown competitionjönköping
M80Nils-Bertil Nevrup-26Elmhults SC1.252009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
K35Anna Barnestam-72Åhus FIK1.252009-09-15Unknown competitionÅhus
K40Anna Hull-67Ystads IF1.252009-09-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K40Annelie Schöldström-67Huddinge AIS1.242009-02-15Stora IVSMHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
K45Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba1.242009-02-15Stora IVSMHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
K45Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba1.242009-05-09Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M75Lars Wennblom-34Hässelby SK1.242009-05-09Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M80Nils-Bertil Nevrup-26Elmhults SC1.242009-05-09Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M70Tor Trondset-35Nynäshamns FK1.242009-05-09Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
M65Sven-Olof Johansson-44Högsbo AIK1.242009-07-27Unknown competitionLahti FINLahti Skidstadion
M80Nils-Bertil Nevrup-26Elmhults SC1.242009-08-10Unknown competitionRonnebyOkand arena
M55Stig-Arne Mattsson-51Fredrikshofs FIF1.242009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M80Nils-Bertil Nevrup-26Elmhults SC1.232009-03-27Unknown competitionAncona ITAOkand arena
M40Anders Frick-66IK Pallas1.232009-06-10Unknown competitionEslöv
K40Annelie Schöldström-67Huddinge AIS1.222009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M80Nils-Bertil Nevrup-26Elmhults SC1.222009-08-02Veteran VMLahti FINLahti Skidstadion
M60Johan Rignell-49IF Udd1.222009-08-10Unknown competitionRonnebyOkand arena
M80Axel Fernaeus-28Järvsö IF1.212009-01-17Unknown competitionBollnäs/HöghHOkand arena
M80Nils-Bertil Nevrup-26Elmhults SC1.212009-06-14Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M45Kent Östlin-61Västerås FK1.202009-01-10Unknown competitionVästerås/PBHOkand arena
K45Anna-Maria Carlberg-63Valö IK1.202009-05-10Unknown competitionValö
M65Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1.202009-05-10Unknown competitionValö
M40Sonny Karlsson-67Högby IF1.202009-07-01Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K35Jessica Kuutti-73Tingbergs AIS1.202009-08-02Unknown competitionLilla Edet
K35Jessica Kuutti-73Tingbergs AIS1.202009-08-02Unknown competitionLilla Edet
M65Sven-Åke Persson-44IK Akele1.202009-08-11Unknown competitionLinköping
K35Paula Olsson-74FK Athlet1.202009-09-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Thomas Sandell-74FK Athlet1.202009-09-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M75Lars Wennblom-34Hässelby SK1.192009-01-18Veteran DMSätraSätrahall
M80Axel Fernaeus-28Järvsö IF1.182009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M60Jan-Erik Nilsson-45Simrishamns AIF1.182009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M40Erik Månsson-68Heleneholms IF1.172009-06-10Unknown competitionEslöv
M80Axel Fernaeus-28Järvsö IF1.152009-01-06Unknown competitionBollnäs/HöghHOkand arena
M65Ingvar Ellbring-41Stensjöns IF1.152009-01-18Unknown competitionJönköping/EOkand arena
M40Erik Månsson-68Heleneholms IF1.152009-02-07Unknown competitionHelsingborg/OHOkand arena
M75Jan Dahlbom-30Malmö AI1.152009-02-07Unknown competitionHelsingborg/OHOkand arena
M70Bengt Åradsson-39IK Pallas1.152009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
K35Eva Sandberg-71IF Skade1.152009-04-25Unknown competitionGävle/FCOkand arena
M80Axel Fernaeus-28Järvsö IF1.152009-06-16Unknown competitionBollnäsSävstaås IP
K35Helena Andersta-73FK Athlet1.152009-09-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M70Bengt Åradsson-39IK Pallas1.142009-06-10Unknown competitionEslöv
M80Axel Fernaeus-28Järvsö IF1.142009-06-27VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M80Axel Fernaeus-28Järvsö IF1.142009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M75Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK1.142009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
K35Anna Ström-71Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.112009-06-10Unknown competitionLekeryd
M70Erik Wettréus-39IK Pallas1.112009-06-10Unknown competitionEslöv
M65Lennart Gustafsson-40Brattås CK1.102009-01-17Unknown competitionBorås/RyaHOkand arena
K65Marianne Stankovski-44IFK Lund1.102009-02-07Unknown competitionHelsingborg/OHOkand arena
M75Bengt Eklund-33Skellefteå AIK1.102009-02-14Unknown competitionHuddinge/StHOkand arena
M70Juha Hankkila-37Rånäs 4H1.102009-05-28Unknown competitionÖsthammarFrösåkersvallen
K40Git Karlsson-68Högby IF1.102009-07-01Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M65Kjell Larsson-44Örbyhus IF1.102009-08-21Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
K45Eva Olsson-61Östersunds GIF1.102009-09-10Unknown competitionÖstersundHofvallen
K40Helene Trense-67Östersunds GIF1.102009-09-10Unknown competitionÖstersundHofvallen
K40Jeanette Pettersson-66Östersunds GIF1.102009-09-10Unknown competitionÖstersundHofvallen
K35Cecilia Lundberg-70Åhus FIK1.102009-09-15Unknown competitionÅhus
K35Anette Borgström-74FK Athlet1.102009-09-19Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M80Rune Andersson-25Hammarby IF1.082009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
K70Kerstin Henmyr-36UF Contact1.072009-08-10Unknown competitionRonnebyOkand arena
K70Kerstin Jonsson-39IFK Umeå1.062009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M45Per Holmér-64Västerås FK1.052009-01-10Unknown competitionVästerås/PBHOkand arena
M65Ingvar Ellbring-41Stensjöns IF1.052009-06-14Unknown competitionTranåsBredtorps IP
M65Lennart Gustafsson-40Brattås CK1.052009-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M50Per Hammaräng Grip-59Högby IF1.052009-07-01Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K45Ingela Fredriksson-64FK Athlet1.052009-08-11Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K45Ingela Fredriksson-64FK Athlet1.052009-08-11Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K75Elsa Enarsson-30IF Udd1.042009-05-09Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
K40Anna Hull-67Ystads IF1.042009-06-10Unknown competitionEslöv
K70Sonja Nilsson-39IFK Lund1.042009-06-10Unknown competitionEslöv
K75Elsa Enarsson-30IF Udd1.042009-08-10Unknown competitionRonnebyOkand arena
M80Rune Andersson-25Hammarby IF1.032009-05-09Veteran DMSätraSätra IP
K65Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund1.022009-02-15Stora IVSMHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
K70Sonja Nilsson-39IFK Lund1.022009-02-15Stora IVSMHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
K65Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund1.022009-06-26VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K70Sonja Nilsson-39IFK Lund1.022009-06-26VNMHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K65Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund1.022009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
K70Sonja Nilsson-39IFK Lund1.022009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
M70Juha Hankkila-37Rånäs 4H1.022009-08-23Veteran SMNorrtäljeSportcentrum
K65Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund1.012009-02-07Unknown competitionHelsingborg/OHOkand arena
K65Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund1.012009-06-10Unknown competitionEslöv
M85Axel Magnusson-21IFK Lund1.012009-08-16Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
K40Susanna Geidemark-65Västerås FK1.002009-01-10Unknown competitionVästerås/PBHOkand arena
M65Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF1.002009-01-24Unknown competitionFalun/FHOkand arena
M55Kenth Larsen-51Heleneholms IF1.002009-02-07Unknown competitionHelsingborg/OHOkand arena
M75Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK1.002009-05-10Unknown competitionValö
M40Henrik Eliasson-66Vittsjö GIK1.002009-05-21Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M80Axel Fernaeus-28Järvsö IF1.002009-06-09Unknown competitionSöderhamnSöderhamn
M85Axel Magnusson-21IFK Lund1.002009-06-10Unknown competitionEslöv
K70Sonja Nilsson-39IFK Lund0.982009-02-07Unknown competitionHelsingborg/OHOkand arena
M85Axel Magnusson-21IFK Lund0.952009-02-07Unknown competitionHelsingborg/OHOkand arena
M50Peter Arnesson-57IK Hinden0.952009-06-24Unknown competitionNybroOkand arena
M65Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF0.902009-06-10Unknown competitionSäterSäters
K50Lillemor Johansson-55Valö IK0.852009-05-10Unknown competitionValö