Höjd

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M40Ola Carlsson-75Örgryte IS1.982019-02-02Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M40Ola Carlsson-75Örgryte IS1.962019-02-16Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M40Ola Carlsson-75Örgryte IS1.962019-02-24Unknown competitionAntequera ESPOkand arena
M40Ola Carlsson-75Örgryte IS1.952019-01-26Unknown competitionAntequera ESPOkand arena
M40Ola Carlsson-75Örgryte IS1.952019-05-04Unknown competitionAndújar ESP
M40Ola Carlsson-75Örgryte IS1.952019-06-09Unknown competitionGranada ESPOkand arena
M40Ola Carlsson-75Örgryte IS1.952019-09-07Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M40Ola Carlsson-75Örgryte IS1.942019-01-04Unknown competitionAntequera ESPOkand arena
M40Ola Carlsson-75Örgryte IS1.942019-02-03Unknown competitionAntequera ESPOkand arena
M40Ola Carlsson-75Örgryte IS1.942019-08-25Unknown competitionKungsbackaOkand arena
M40Ola Carlsson-75Örgryte IS1.922019-07-13Unknown competitionNerja ESPOkand arena
M40Ola Carlsson-75Örgryte IS1.922019-08-03Unknown competitionMölndalOkand arena
M40Ola Carlsson-75Örgryte IS1.912019-05-18Unknown competitionMalaga ESPOkand arena
M40Ola Carlsson-75Örgryte IS1.912019-06-15Unknown competitionMalaga ESPOkand arena
M40Ola Carlsson-75Örgryte IS1.912019-06-20Unknown competitionMalaga ESPOkand arena
M45Thomas Hansson-72Spårvägens FK1.882019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Andreas Leveau-80Öresund FK1.862019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Thomas Hansson-72Spårvägens FK1.862019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Andreas Leveau-80Öresund FK1.852019-01-27Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Ola Carlsson-75Örgryte IS1.852019-08-17Unknown competitionVarberg
M35Johan Ndure-81Stockholm Snipers IF1.832019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M35Andreas Leveau-80Öresund FK1.802019-01-13Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Andreas Leveau-80Öresund FK1.802019-02-03Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Michael Hoffer-72IFK Lidingö1.782019-09-05Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK1.772019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Johan Ndure-81Stockholm Snipers IF1.762019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Erik Larsson-80Visby IF Gute1.742019-06-15Unknown competitionVisby
M35Gustav Melén-82Visby IF Gute1.742019-06-15Unknown competitionVisby
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK1.732019-06-27Unknown competitionVästerås
M35Per-Ola Andersson-80IF Göta Karlstad1.732019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK1.722019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta1.722019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M40Mikael Ljungvist-79IK Orient1.722019-12-18Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK1.712019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40Mikael Ljungqvist-79IK Orient1.702019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Henrik Marcusson-72Upsala IF1.702019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Johan Ndure-81Stockholm Snipers IF1.702019-07-13Unknown competitionRom ITAArena i Rom
M35Carl Granath-81Mälarhöjdens IK1.702019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Urban Gustafsson-69Upsala IF1.702019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Lasse Ohtamaa-80Strands IF1.692019-01-12Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M35Andreas Daun-80Katrineholms SK1.692019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40David Klingberg-78IFK Göteborg1.682019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Henrik Marcusson-72Upsala IF1.672019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Peter Össmar-79Högby IF1.672019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF1.672019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Jonas Boijertz-74Malmö AI1.672019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Tommy Nygren-69IF Rigor1.672019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK1.662019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M45Fredrik Olsson-72Sävedalens AIK1.662019-05-30Unknown competitionLjungby
M40Fredrik Lundqvist-77IK Sisu1.652019-05-30Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M35Gustav Melén-82Visby IF Gute1.652019-07-07Unknown competitionGibraltar GIBOkand arena
M45Hans Eriksson-74Spårvägens FK1.642019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Henrik Marcusson-72Upsala IF1.642019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Henrik Macusson-721.642019-09-07Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M45Mats Kollbrink-70Hässelby SK1.642019-09-08Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK1.632019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF1.632019-06-01Unknown competitionHudiksvall
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta1.632019-09-05Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd1.622019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK1.622019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF1.612019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd1.612019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Carl Thulin-80Huddinge AIS1.612019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd1.612019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Henrik Falknell-74FK Athlet1.612019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Jouni Widberg-69F Bålsta IK1.612019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Mats Kollbrink-70Hässelby SK1.612019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Peter Ekström-74Visby IF Gute1.612019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK1.612019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK1.612019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd1.612019-12-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd1.602019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M55Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta1.602019-03-25Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M45Christian Albing-72Nyköpings BIS1.602019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK1.602019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M55Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta1.602019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M45Peter Ekström-74Visby IF Gute1.602019-06-15Unknown competitionVisby
M35Andreas Daun-80Katrineholms SK1.602019-08-24Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK1.602019-09-05Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd1.592019-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK1.592019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Mats Olsson-65Morjärvs SK1.592019-02-10Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK1.592019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M65Radim Lichy-54Alingsås IF1.582019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M60Håkan Josefsson-57Stensjöns IF1.582019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M60Håkan Josefsson-57Stensjöns IF1.582019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK1.582019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Henrik Falknell-74FK Athlet1.582019-06-01Unknown competitionTrelleborgÖstervångsvallen
M55Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta1.582019-07-15Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M40Johan Schön-79FK Athlet1.582019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta1.582019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Mats Nagle-601.582019-09-05Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M55Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta1.582019-09-21Unknown competitionHallsbergTranstensvallen
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.572019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta1.572019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK1.572019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF1.572019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M45Christian Albing-72Nyköpings BIS1.562019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40Dennis Strid-77Högby IF1.562019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M60Håkan Josefsson-57Stensjöns IF1.562019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Henrik Falknell-74FK Athlet1.562019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M45Stefan Lagerkvist-72Lysekils SLF1.552019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35David Petersson-82Apladalens LK1.552019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF1.552019-03-13Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M65Radim Lichy-54Alingsås IF1.552019-03-25Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M65Radim Lichy-54Alingsås IF1.552019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd1.552019-06-02Unknown competitionOlofström
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK1.542019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Tomas Bengtsson-61IFK Märsta1.542019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Lena Åkerblom-79Hässelby SK1.542019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Markus Abrahamsson-73Höörs IS1.542019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Mats Olsson-65Morjärvs SK1.542019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Krister Svensson-69KA 2 IF1.542019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF1.532019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Tomas Bengtsson-61IFK Märsta1.532019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M60Håkan Josefsson-57Stensjöns IF1.532019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M45Christian Albing-72Nyköpings BIS1.532019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF1.532019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M50Jan-Olof Åkesson-67Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.522019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Magnus Jiwestam-70Åhus FIK1.522019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M55Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta1.522019-07-21Unknown competitionLeksand
M35Magnus Edgren-80Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.522019-08-28Unknown competitionLekeryd
M35Sören Svedberg-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.522019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK1.512019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF1.512019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M40Henrik Friberg-75Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.512019-03-30Unknown competitionSorundaSunnerbyhallen
M35Jesper Westman-82Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.512019-03-30Unknown competitionSorundaSunnerbyhallen
M45Pontus Nilsson-72Åhus FIK1.512019-08-24Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK1.512019-09-05Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK1.502019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK1.502019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Magnus Jiwestam-70Åhus FIK1.502019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta1.502019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK1.502019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK1.502019-04-14Unknown competitionFalun
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK1.502019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Peter Össmar-79Högby IF1.502019-06-02Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M50Anders Ryttermalm-66Stockholms FTF1.502019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Marcus Abrahamsson-73Höörs IS1.502019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Tomas Bengtsson-61IFK Märsta1.502019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Karl Dannestam-80Björnstorps IF1.502019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M35Henrik Terlinder-83IFK Märsta1.502019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M40Andreas Carlsson-78IFK Halmstad1.502019-09-14Unknown competitionVarberg
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK1.502019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K35Paulina Orell Sahlberg-81IK Lerum1.502019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
M40Martin Sahlin-76IK Lerum1.502019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF1.492019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Patrik Eriksson-68Oskarshamns SK1.492019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF1.492019-02-10Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
M40Roger Widell-75F Bålsta IK1.492019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK1.492019-07-21Unknown competitionLeksand
M65Radim Lichy-54Alingsås IF1.492019-09-05Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS1.482019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M65Radim Lichy-54Alingsås IF1.482019-06-01Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M55Mikael Runsten-63IFK Göteborg1.482019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Radim Lichy-54Alingsås IF1.482019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Helena Pettersson-82Nyköpings BIS1.482019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K35Marie Linnarsson-81Malmö AI1.482019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK1.482019-09-05Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS1.482019-09-07Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK1.482019-11-30Unknown competitionFalun
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS1.472019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M35Sören Svedberg-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.472019-03-30Unknown competitionSorundaSunnerbyhallen
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF1.472019-06-01Unknown competitionStendal GEROkand arena
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS1.472019-06-01Unknown competitionStendal GEROkand arena
M45Peter Neovius-73Mälarhöjdens IK1.472019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
K35Camilla Sevelin-82Katrineholms SK1.462019-02-02Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Johan Müllern-Aspegren-72Hässleholms AIS1.462019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Markus Abrahamsson-73Höörs IS1.462019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK1.462019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS1.462019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Markus Holmgren-74KA 2 IF1.462019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Patrik Eriksson-68Oskarshamns SK1.462019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Pontus Nilsson-72Åhus FIK1.462019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Sören Svedberg-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.462019-05-12Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M55Lars Frison-62Mölndals AIK1.462019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Markus Holmgren-74KA 2 IF1.462019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Anders Ekwall-56Stockholms FTF1.452019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Björn Nilsson-76Uemdalens IF1.452019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå1.452019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M60Per-Olof Larsson-55Enköpings AI1.452019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Rikard Nilsson-73F Bålsta IK1.452019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M65Radim Lichy-54Alingsås IF1.452019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Pontus Nilsson-72Åhus FIK1.452019-06-02Unknown competitionOlofström
M55Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.452019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M45Magnus Jiwestam-70Åhus FIK1.452019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M45Anders Pihl-70IK Lerum1.452019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF1.442019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Henrik Arnerdal-74Råby-Rekarne FIF1.442019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK1.442019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Anders Ekwall-56Stockholms FTF1.442019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Erik Melén-75Mälarhöjdens IK1.442019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M60Anders Ekwall-56Stockholms FTF1.442019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M55Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.432019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M60Stefan Julsgård-57Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.432019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K35Marie Linnarsson-81Malmö AI1.432019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Cecilia Nesser-76Mölndals AIK1.432019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF1.432019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS1.432019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Magnus Ingvarsson-70Turebergs FK1.422019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS1.422019-04-13Unknown competitionMyllypuro FINOkand arena
K35Camilla Sevelin-82Katrineholms SK1.422019-05-25Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK1.422019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS1.422019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60P-O Larsson-55Enköpings AI1.422019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Johan Ansén-64Visby IF Gute1.422019-08-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Helena Pettersson-82Nyköpings BIS1.412019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS1.412019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M35Mikael Sandblom-80Mälarhöjdens IK1.412019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK1.412019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M55Johan Ansén-64Visby IF Gute1.412019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Johan Abrahamsson-70Strömstads IF1.402019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Göran Salomonsson-63Stensjöns IF1.402019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K35Camilla Sevelin-82Katrineholms SK1.402019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Carl-Erik Särndal-37Ystads IF1.402019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Anders Ekwall-56Stockholms FTF1.402019-03-25Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M60Per-Ove Larsson-55Enköpings AI1.402019-03-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K35Camilla Sevelin-82Katrineholms SK1.402019-03-31Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF1.402019-05-26Unknown competitionLinköping
M60Bo Johansson-59IK Orient1.402019-06-04Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M60Anders Ekwall-56Stockholms FTF1.402019-06-15Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Göran Olsson-66FIK Färjestaden1.402019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K45Linda Malmqvist Kihl-73Mälarhöjdens IK1.402019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Jan-Olof Åkesson-67Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.402019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M60Stefan Julsgård-57Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.402019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
K35Camilla Sevelin-82Katrineholms SK1.402019-08-24Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M65Radim Lichy-54Alingsås IF1.402019-08-28Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M40Johan Stenbäck-69Rånäs 4H1.402019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Mats Bergren-71F Bålsta IK1.402019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M55Jonas Uhlin-63Falu IK1.402019-12-21Unknown competitionFalun
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF1.382019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40Johan Dahlrot-75Nyköpings BIS1.382019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF1.382019-03-23Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
M50Christer Andersson-68Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.382019-05-12Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K45Linda Malmqvist Kihl-73Mälarhöjdens IK1.382019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M65Lennart Offrell-52KA 2 IF1.382019-07-11Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M60Anders Ekwall-56Stockholms FTF1.382019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Johan Dahlrot-75Nyköpings BIS1.382019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M50Peter Ljung-69Trosabygdens OK1.382019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI1.372019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K35Lina Sollvén-83Björnstorps IF1.372019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Carl-Erik Särndal-37Ystads IF1.372019-03-24Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF1.372019-08-14Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS1.372019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Lina Sollvén-83Björnstorps IF1.372019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Anders Ekwall-56Stockholms FTF1.372019-08-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Stefan Julsgård-57Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.372019-08-28Unknown competitionLekeryd
K35Lina Sollvén-83Björnstorps IF1.362019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M70Gunnar Neovius-49Åhus FIK1.362019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Hans Gustafsson-64Hässelby SK1.362019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF1.362019-09-07Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF1.362019-11-17Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
K40Maria Gylfe-77Hälle IF1.352019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40James Gladh-77Trollhättans IF1.352019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Marco Eimermann-79Umedalens IF1.352019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF1.352019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Peter Ljung-69Trosabygdens OK1.352019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF1.352019-03-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M50Christer Andersson-68Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.352019-03-30Unknown competitionSorundaSunnerbyhallen
M45Ola Gustafsson-72Mälarhöjdens IK1.352019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
K35Camilla Sevelin-82Katrineholms SK1.352019-07-21Unknown competitionLeksand
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta1.352019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
M60Per-Olof Larsson-55Enköpings AI1.352019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M60Anders Ekwall-56Stockholm FTF1.352019-09-08Unknown competitionStockholm/SStadion
M45Daniel Ohlin-73IS Göta1.352019-09-10Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M50Leif Grönqvist-69IS Göta1.352019-09-10Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M45Pontus Nilsson-72Åhus FIK1.352019-09-10Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M55Bo Folkesson-63Falkenbergs IK1.352019-09-21Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M40Mattis Wern-75IK Lerum1.352019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
K55Eva-Lena Bergkvist-64Piteå IF1.342019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta1.342019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Lennart Peterson-55Wärnamo SK1.342019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta1.342019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Lennart Offrell-52KA 2 IF1.342019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Helena Pettersson-82Nyköpings BIS1.342019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Cecilia Tornerefelt-66Vittsjö GIK1.332019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta1.332019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI1.332019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
K40Maria Gylfe-77Hälle IF1.332019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
K50Milin Lindahl-69Kalmar SK1.332019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna1.322019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Anders Lindgren-68Nyköpings BIS1.322019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M80Carl-Erik Särndal-37Ystads IF1.322019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M65Jan de Besche-50Turebergs FK1.322019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Gunnar Neovius-49Åhus FIK1.322019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Anders Lindgren-68Nyköpings BIS1.322019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K55Eva-Lena Bergkvist-64Piteå IF1.322019-12-07Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
M70Gunnar Neovius-49Åhus FIK1.312019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF1.312019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna Rydäng-79Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.312019-03-30Unknown competitionSorundaSunnerbyhallen
K45Cecilia Heine-74Tingbergs AIS1.312019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF1.312019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Jan de Besche-50Turebergs FK1.302019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M60Jan Sjölund-56Spårvägens FK1.302019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna1.302019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Cecilia Heine-74Tingbergs AIS1.302019-02-19Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Erik O Sjödin-45Kramforsalliansen1.302019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Tomas Lilljebjörn-53Falu IK1.302019-04-14Unknown competitionFalun
M50Jan Svanhall-67FIK Färjestaden1.302019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K40Frida Össmar-77Högby IF1.302019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF1.302019-08-03Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M55Tomas Ackeberg-64IFK Tumba1.302019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Erik O Sjödin-45Kramforsalliansen1.302019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Gunnar Ekstedt-43Hässelby SK1.302019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF1.302019-08-24Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M50Henrik Larsson-69F Bålsta IK1.302019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K40Kristina Lindsta-76IK Lerum1.302019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
K45Cecilia Heine-74Tingbergs AIS1.292019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M65Jan de Besche-50Turebergs FK1.292019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M50Urban Håkansson-69Istrums SK1.292019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M60Lennart Peterson-55Wärnamo SK1.282019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF1.282019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika1.282019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Malin Lindahl-69Kalmar SK1.282019-07-11Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
K50Malin Lindahl-69Kalmar SK1.282019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Olli Aulio-52IFK Lidingö1.272019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K55Eva-Lena Bergkvist-64Piteå IF1.272019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF1.272019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K40Malin Knaif-77Hälle IF1.262019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK1.262019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Ola Gustafsson-72Mälarhöjdens IK1.262019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.262019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK1.252019-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK1.252019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF1.252019-03-13Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Christer Rosenkvist-65Falu IK1.252019-04-14Unknown competitionFalun
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient1.252019-05-22Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M45Anders Sigvardsson-71FIK Färjestaden1.252019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M40Carl-Johan Hermansson-79FIK Färjestaden1.252019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.252019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta1.252019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
K35Emma Lindberg-84Åhus FIK1.252019-09-10Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M70Gunnar Neovius-49Åhus FIK1.252019-09-10Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.242019-02-24Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K35Zandra Karlsson-83Kils AIK1.242019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Emma Lindberg-84Åhus FIK1.242019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.242019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M65Olli Aulio-52IFK Lidingö1.242019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF1.242019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.242019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK1.242019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K55Eva-Lena Bergkvist-64Piteå IF1.242019-11-17Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK1.232019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M70Magnus Andersson-45Malmö AI1.232019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient1.232019-02-19Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK1.232019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M65Olli Aulio-52IFK Lidingö1.232019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.232019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad1.232019-09-14Unknown competitionVarberg
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.222019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Magnus Andersson-45Malmö AI1.222019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.222019-05-26Unknown competitionLinköping
K35Caroline Isberg-83FIK Färjestaden1.222019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient1.222019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS1.212019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK1.212019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
K40Primrose Ulegård-76Västerås FK1.212019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M80Gösta Blank-39Järvsö IF1.202019-01-19Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad1.202019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK1.202019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M60Dennis Blom-57Östersunds GIF1.202019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.202019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK1.202019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Paul Winblad-42IFK Sävsjö1.202019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Jan Engman-61IFK Lidingö1.202019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient1.202019-06-04Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K45Åsa Härkegård-70Mälarhöjdens IK1.202019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M50Ingemar Jönsson-67FIK Färjestaden1.202019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M50Mikael Persson-67Högby IF1.202019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika1.202019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Monica Brogård-70Wärnamo SK1.202019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient1.202019-08-28Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K35Emma Lindberg-84Åhus FIK1.202019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
K40Sara Kiesbye-77F Bålsta IK1.202019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K45Monica Brogård-70Wärnamo SK1.192019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M75Paul Winblad-42IFK Sävsjö1.192019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK1.182019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70John Östlund-45Hässelby SK1.182019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M80Gösta Blank-39Järvsö IF1.182019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad1.182019-07-11Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
M75Åke Jonson-42Heleneholms IF1.182019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK1.182019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M75Nils Bäck-43IFK Lund1.172019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
K45Åsa Härkegård-70Mälarhöjdens IK1.172019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK1.172019-08-28Unknown competitionLekeryd
K50Christina Wikström-66IK Hakarpspojkarna1.162019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K50Madelene Nishiura-68Wärnamo SK1.162019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF1.162019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Cecilia Tornerefelt-66Vittsjö GIK1.162019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF1.162019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK1.162019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Lars Erik Granberg-42Malmö AI1.162019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Thomas Grundström-51Malmö AI1.162019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Ulf Karlström-47Heleneholms IF1.162019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK1.162019-03-24Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M75Lars Kronlund-42Munsö IF1.162019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Åke Johnsson-42Heleneholms IF1.162019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK1.152019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M45Stefan Engelbrektsson-72Alingsås IF1.152019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M45Lars Petersson-73FIK Färjestaden1.152019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K45Marija Bodrova-72Högby IF1.152019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K45Monica Brogård-70Wärnamo SK1.152019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K35Zandra Karlsson-83Kils AIK1.152019-08-17Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient1.142019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M75Åke Jonsson-42Heleneholms IF1.142019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M75Karl-Erik Andersson-43IF Rigor1.142019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient1.142019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Åke Jonson-42Heleneholms IF1.142019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Inge Hermansson-45IFK Lidingö1.142019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M75Sven-Ola Komstadius-44IFK Tumba1.142019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF1.132019-03-24Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M80Gösta Blank-39Järvsö IF1.132019-06-01Unknown competitionHudiksvall
K45Kristina Landor-70Malmö AI1.122019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF1.122019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Marija Bodrova-72Högby IF1.122019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K45Ulrika Petersson-74FIK Färjestaden1.122019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF1.122019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Karl-Erik Andersson-43IF Rigor1.122019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Malin Lundqvist-80IK Sisu1.122019-08-30Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
K50Anna Djurberg-68IFK Märsta1.122019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K40Anna Arnerdal-75Råby-Rekarne FIF1.112019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad1.102019-01-12Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
K45Annett Deltin-72Wärnamo SK1.102019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40Erik Backlund-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK1.102019-05-12Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M75Karl-Erik Andersson-43IF Rigor1.102019-05-22Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K45Annika Reutersten-73Mälarhöjdens IK1.102019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M65Carl-Gustaf Nilsson-52Högby IF1.102019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M75Gunnar Nilsson-44Alvesta FI1.102019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS1.102019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M80Atos Berndes-35Högsbo AIK1.102019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M80Gösta Blank-39Järvsö IF1.102019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Gun-Inger Persson-57Vittsjö GIK1.102019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
K45Ulrika Bengtsson-71IK Lerum1.102019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK1.092019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK1.092019-09-05Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M75Åke Jonsson-42Heleneholms IF1.082019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K55Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba1.082019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF1.062019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Sven-Ola Komstadius-44IFK Tumba1.062019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Gun Inger Persson-57Vittsjö GIK1.062019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK1.052019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M65Carl-Gustaf Nilsson-52Högby IF1.052019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K60Gun Inger Persson-57Vittsjö GIK1.022019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK1.012019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K80Sonja Nilsson-39IFK Lund1.002019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK1.002019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Arne Svensson-46FIK Färjestaden1.002019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M45Patrik Wahl-71IK Lerum1.002019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
M70Aimo Konttinen-49Nyköpings BIS0.992019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K80Sonja Nilsson-39IFK Lund0.982019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K80Sonja Nilsson-39IFK Lund0.982019-03-24Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
K80Sonja Nilsson-39IFK Lund0.982019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Annelie Gunnarsdotter Engström-65FIK Färjestaden0.972019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K80Sonja Nilsson-39IFK Lund0.972019-09-13Unknown competitionEraclea ITAOkand arena
M70Aimo Konttinen-49Nyköpings BIS0.962019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK0.952019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K75Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund0.942019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K75Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund0.942019-08-29Unknown competitionVittsjöOkand arena
K45Veronika Andersson-70Högby IF0.922019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K75Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund0.922019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K75Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund0.882019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Nils Bäck-43IFK Lund0.882019-09-07Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K45Ulrika Wilkman-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK0.832019-03-30Unknown competitionSorundaSunnerbyhallen
M85Rune Birgersson-34IK Orient0.822019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K70Harriet Justrell-48Sälens IF0.802019-04-14Unknown competitionFalun
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF0.802019-04-14Unknown competitionFalun