Höjd

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M45Ola Carlsson-75Örgryte IS1.942020-02-09Unknown competitionAntequera ESPOkand arena
M45Ola Carlsson-75Örgryte IS1.932020-01-03Unknown competitionAnteqera ESPOkand arena
M45Ola Carlsson-75Örgryte IS1.912020-01-19Unknown competitionAnteqera ESPOkand arena
M40Andreas Leveau-80Öresund FK1.882020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Andreas Leveau-80Öresund FK1.842020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK1.762020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK1.752020-06-24Unknown competitionVästerås
M45Henrik Marcusson-72Upsala IF1.732020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK1.712020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40Mikael Ljungqvist-79IK Orient1.682020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40David Klingberg-78IFK Göteborg1.682020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Fredrik Olsson-72Sävedalens AIK1.682020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40Mikael Ljungqvist-79IK Orient1.682020-02-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40David Klingberg-78IFK Göteborg1.672020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Anders Logg-76Hälle IF1.652020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF1.652020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M35Martin Arnemar-82IF Udd1.652020-06-27Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M50Andreas Fröjd-70Oskarshamns SK1.642020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Mats Kollbrink-70Hässelby SK1.642020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mattias Olsborg-75Sävedalens AIK1.642020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tommy Nygren-69IF Rigor1.642020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta1.632020-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK1.622020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK1.612020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd1.612020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK1.612020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jonas Boijertz-74Malmö AI1.612020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Magnus Thorstensson-77IF Göta Karlstad1.612020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK1.612020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Jonas Torsvall-78Mälarhöjdens IK1.602020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF1.602020-02-01Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK1.592020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF1.582020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd1.582020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Fredrik Olson-72Sävedalens AIK1.582020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Håkan Josefsson-57Stensjöns IF1.572020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Mats Kollbrink-70Hässelby SK1.572020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M60Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta1.572020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK1.572020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M60Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta1.572020-06-24Unknown competitionVästerås
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd1.562020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M60Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta1.562020-02-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M65Radim Lichy-54Alingsås IF1.562020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Daniel Larsson-84Gefle IF1.552020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M45Marcus Abrahamsson-73Höörs IS1.552020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd1.552020-06-27Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK1.542020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF1.542020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta1.542020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK1.542020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Anders Pihl-70Lerum FI1.532020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M65Bertil Ljungqvist-54IK Orient1.522020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Mikael Runsten-63IFK Göteborg1.522020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Harald Söderlund-74Upsala IF1.522020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Mats Olsson-65Morjärv SK1.522020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK1.512020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK1.512020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK1.502020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Markus Abrahamsson-73Höörs IS1.502020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Henrik Terlinder-83IFK Märsta1.492020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Pontus Nilsson-72Åhus FIK1.492020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M35David Petersson-82Apladalens LK1.482020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M65Radim Lichy-54Alingsås IF1.482020-02-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Marcus Abrahamsson-73Höörs IS1.472020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS1.462020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Magnus Jiwestam Persson-70Åhus FIK1.462020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Marie Linnarsson-81Malmö AI1.462020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mikael Runsten-63IFK Göteborg1.462020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå1.462020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Tim Malmström-79IFK Lund1.462020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40David Källströmer-77IFK Umeå1.462020-06-23Unknown competitionUmeåCampus Friidrottsarena
M60Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK1.452020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45David Källströmer-77IFK Umeå1.452020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå1.452020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS1.442020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Johan Dahlrot-75Nyköpings BIS1.442020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF1.442020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Peter Ljung-69Nyköpings BIS1.442020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Peter Algotsson-62IK Pallas1.442020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Bertil Ljungqvist-54IK Orient1.442020-02-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Hans Pohl-64Spårvägens FK1.442020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mats Olsson-65Morjärv SK1.432020-02-09Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M55Peter Algotsson-62IK Pallas1.422020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Radim Lichy-54Alingsås IF1.412020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF1.412020-01-18Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF1.412020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS1.412020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K35Lina Sollven-83Björnstorps IF1.412020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Bo Folkeson-63Falkenbergs IK1.402020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK1.382020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS1.382020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Johan Ansén-64Löparnas Vänner1.382020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Magnus Kling-74Täby IS1.382020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K35Marie Linnarsson-81Malmö AI1.382020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40David Kihlström-76Lerum Friidrott1.382020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Bo Folkeson-63Falkenbergs IK1.372020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
K50Ann Krogsgaard-69Höörs IS1.372020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Camilla Sevelin-82Katrineholms SK1.372020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS1.372020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Vanessa De Luca-72Malmö AI1.372020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Linda Malmqvist Kihl-73Mälarhöjdens IK1.362020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Ann Krogsgaard-69Höörs IS1.352020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF1.352020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Mats Berggren-71F Bålsta IK1.352020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Vanessa De Luca-72Malmö AI1.352020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Gunnar Neovius-49Åhus FIK1.342020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF1.342020-02-09Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
K40Cecilia Nesser-76Mölndals AIK1.342020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Eva-Lena Bergkvist-64Piteå IF1.342020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Lina Sollven-83Björnstorps IF1.342020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Björn Särnbrink-77Huddinge AIS1.332020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Helena Westerdahl-70Höörs IS1.322020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Thomas Sestan-69Nyköpings BIS1.322020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta1.322020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Gunnar Neovius-49Åhus FIK1.322020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Henrik Westerlind-52Solvikingarna1.322020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Cecilia Heine-74Tingbergs AIS1.312020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K35Emma Lindberg-84Åhus FIK1.312020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna1.312020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Helena Westerdahl-70Höörs IS1.312020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Erik O Sjödin-45Kramforsalliansen1.302020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Tomas Ackeberg-64IFK Tumba1.302020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta1.292020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika1.292020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K35Emma Lindberg-84Åhus FIK1.282020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF1.282020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Tomas Ackeberg-64IFK Tumba1.282020-06-25Unknown competitionTumbaRödstu Hage IP
M75Gunnar Ekstedt-43Hässelby SK1.272020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Jan de Besche-50Turebergs FK1.272020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M65Lennart Petersson-55Wärnamo SK1.272020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient1.262020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K55Eva-Lena Bergkvist-64Piteå IF1.262020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Urban Håkansson-69Istrums SK1.262020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M75Magnus Andersson-45Malmö AI1.262020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Anders Tollstern-47KFUM Örebro1.262020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Erik O Sjödin-45Kramforsalliansen1.252020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF1.242020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M75John Östlund-45Hässelby SK1.242020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Lars Kronlund-42Munsö IF1.242020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Monica Brogård-70Wärnamo SK1.242020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Caroline Malmquist-76IFK Göteborg1.242020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Ove Persson-58Ryssbergets IF1.232020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M65Göran Lengqvist-54Åhus FIK1.222020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M75Magnus Andersson-45Malmö AI1.222020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Caroline Malmquist-76IFK Göteborg1.212020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M75Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK1.212020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Jan Engman-61IFK Lidingö1.212020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Annica Sandström-68IFK Lidingö1.202020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M75John Östlund-45Hässelby SK1.202020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M75John Östlund-45Hässelby SK1.202020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Kristina Landor-70Malmö AI1.202020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Lars Erik Granberg-42Malmö AI1.202020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF1.202020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Monica Brogård-70Wärnamo SK1.202020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Ulf Karlström-47Heleneholms IF1.202020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Lars Kronlund-42Munsö IF1.182020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Maria Nilsson-72Höörs IS1.172020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M75Åke Jonson-42Malmö AI1.172020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Helene Carlsson-76Lidköpings IS1.162020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M80Gösta Blank-39Järvsö IF1.162020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M80Gösta Blank-39Järvsö IF1.162020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Gösta Blank-39Järvsö IF1.152020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF1.152020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF1.142020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient1.142020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Ambjörn Martinsson-45Stensjöns IF1.122020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M75Klas Fjällrot-44Heleneholms IF1.112020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Ulf Karlström-47Heleneholms IF1.112020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Bengt Adolfsson-40Malmö AI1.102020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK1.082020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K65Karin Björin-53Turebergs FK1.082020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK1.062020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Aimo Konttinen-49Nyköpings BIS1.052020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K75Marianne Stankovski-44IFK Lund1.042020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF1.032020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K65Karin Björin-53Turebergs FK0.992020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK0.962020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK0.962020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Christina China Ellborn-50Malmö AI0.962020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Ellna Johnsson-85Åhus FIK0.832020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K50Lena Borg-69Spårvägens FKOgiltigt2020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall