Längd

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M35Tobias Lundqvist-80IK Sisu6.40+2.52019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M35Johan Ndure-81Stockholm Snipers IF6.282019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK6.272019-03-24Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M35Tobias Lundqvist-80IK Sisu6.27+0.32019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M35Tobias Lundqvist-80IK Sisu6.24+0.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Johan Ndure-81Stockholm Snipers IF6.23+0.22019-07-11Unknown competitionRom ITAArena i Rom
M35Johan Ndure-81Stockholm Snipers IF6.19+0.22019-09-08Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK6.14+1.92019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA 2 IF6.11+0.02019-07-11Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA 2 IF6.10+1.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA 2 IF6.10+0.62019-09-14Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M45Håkan Ohlsson-74Gefle IF6.09-0.92019-08-06Unknown competitionGävle/GHSGunder Hägg Stadion
M45Christian Albing-72Nyköpings BIS6.062019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA 2 IF6.032019-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M45Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK6.022019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M45Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK5.99+0.02019-09-14Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M35Andreas Daun-80Katrineholms SK5.98+0.62019-08-24Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M40Fotios Makrostergios-75Huddinge AIS5.97+0.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Ola Carlsson-75Örgryte IS5.952019-01-04Unknown competitionAntequera ESPOkand arena
M45Christian Albing-72Nyköpings BIS5.942019-02-02Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M35Andreas Daun-80Katrineholms SK5.91+1.92019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Fotios Makrostergios-75Huddinge AIS5.902019-01-25Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK5.90+0.92019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK5.892019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta5.882019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M45Michael Hoffer-72IFK Lidingö5.85+0.72019-09-05Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK5.842019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA 2 IF5.84+3.72019-09-01Unknown competitionKarlskronaVästra Marks IP
M35Tobias Lundqvist-80IK Sisu5.83+2.52019-09-15Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK5.812019-02-02Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Andreas Daun-80Katrineholms SK5.812019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Johan Schön-79FK Athlet5.80+1.62019-07-21Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M35Tobias Lundqvist-80IK Sisu5.80-1.42019-09-15Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M35Lasse Ohtamaa-80Strands IF5.752019-02-26Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M45Håkan Ohlsson-74Gefle IF5.74+2.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF5.74+2.72019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK5.73+0.02019-05-14Unknown competitionVästerås
M45Håkan Ohlsson-74Gefle IF5.72-1.42019-06-06Unknown competitionLudvikaHillängen IP
M35Carl Thulin-80Huddinge AIS5.71+1.72019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK5.69-0.42019-06-08Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M40Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK5.672019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Christian Albing-72Nyköpings BIS5.652019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd5.64+0.12019-07-11Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M40Johan Schön-79FK Athlet5.64+0.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF5.632019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M40Johan Schön-79FK Athlet5.612019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta5.612019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK5.61-1.32019-06-02Unknown competitionNybroOkand arena
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta5.61+2.12019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd5.60+2.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF5.58+1.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M35Henrik Nilsson-79KFUM Arvika5.552019-02-09Unknown competitionKilOkand arena
M40Johan Schön-79FK Athlet5.552019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd5.542019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK5.54+0.02019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M35Martin Alfredsson-84IFK Umeå5.54+2.22019-07-27Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK5.54+0.02019-09-21Unknown competitionKalmarFredriksskans IP
M40David Klingberg-78IFK Göteborg5.532019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK5.532019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK5.532019-03-31Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd5.53+2.32019-09-06Unknown competitionRonnebyOkand arena
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd5.52+0.72019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK5.492019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK5.49+1.32019-08-03Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta5.47+1.72019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK5.46+2.42019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K35Nadja Casadei-83Athletics 24Seven SK5.442019-01-19Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF5.44-1.22019-06-08Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M35Martin Alfredsson-84IFK Umeå5.44+1.62019-07-27Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK5.44+0.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd5.43+3.02019-07-28Unknown competitionHässleholmGöingevallen
M50Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF5.43+2.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK5.422019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd5.422019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta5.41+1.92019-06-27Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK5.402019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK5.40-0.42019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK5.39+0.02019-05-18Unknown competitionSkruvSkruvs IP
M40Stellan Back-75Turebergs FK5.39+1.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Christian Albing-72Nyköpings BIS5.38+0.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK5.37+2.22019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M50Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF5.35+0.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta5.34+1.72019-09-05Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd5.322019-01-12Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M50Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF5.31+0.62019-06-02Unknown competitionSöderhamnSöderhamn
M40David Klingberg-78IFK Göteborg5.31+1.92019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M45Christian Albing-72Nyköpings BIS5.302019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK5.292019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M55Eric Persson-63IF Kville5.29+1.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Henrik Nilsson-79KFUM Arvika5.28+2.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Henrik Nilsson-79KFUM Arvika5.27+0.32019-07-27Unknown competitionArvikaViksvallens IP
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS5.26+0.02019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M35Nils Pettersson-81Boden FI5.262019-11-16Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK5.25+1.62019-06-27Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF5.252019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK5.24+1.92019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK5.23+1.42019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK5.23+0.32019-07-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd5.23+0.42019-07-28Unknown competitionHässleholmGöingevallen
M50Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta5.23+0.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd5.202019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M55Eric Persson-63IF Kville5.20+3.12019-06-08Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M50Krister Svensson-69KA 2 IF5.19-1.32019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M40Henrik Nilsson-79KFUM Arvika5.18+2.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Johan Schön-79FK Athlet5.17+0.92019-07-11Unknown competitionKristianstadOkand arena
M55Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK5.17+2.72019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK5.17-0.42019-09-05Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M45Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå5.172019-11-16Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK5.162019-03-25Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M40Johan Börjeson-77Lidköpings VSK5.152019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Henrik Falknell-74FK Athlet5.15+0.92019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Ronny Landström-74IFK Umeå5.152019-11-16Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF5.132019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK5.122019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK5.122019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS5.122019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M45Mats Kollbrink-70Hässelby SK5.10+1.92019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M35Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS5.10+2.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Henrik Marcusson-72Upsala IF5.092019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Markus Andersson-77Leksands FIK5.09-1.42019-05-26Unknown competitionSäterSäters
M35Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS5.09+0.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS5.072019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK5.07+1.92019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS5.07+1.22019-09-09Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK5.062019-01-20Unknown competitionFalun
M40Mikael Ljungqvist-79IK Orient5.052019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS5.05-0.72019-05-19Unknown competitionMotala
M55Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK5.05+0.22019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS5.04+0.22019-09-08Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M35Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS5.032019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M35Karl Dannestam-80Heleneholms IF5.032019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå5.022019-01-12Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M35Mikael Brodersen-80Turebergs FK5.02+2.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Mats Kollbrink-70Hässelby SK5.012019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Magnus Ingvarsson-70Turebergs FK5.01+0.62019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M45Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå5.01+1.42019-07-27Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
M55Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK5.01+1.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Joel Djerf-78Turebergs FK5.01+0.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Markus Andersson-77Leksands FIK5.01-0.62019-08-18Unknown competitionFalunLungnets Friidrottsarena
M60Anders Olsson-56Spårvägens FK5.002019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS5.002019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Magnus Ingvarsson-70Turebergs FK5.00+1.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Joakim Carlsson-79Falkenbergs IK5.00+0.02019-09-21Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS4.99+1.42019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M55Eric Persson-63IF Kville4.972019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Johanna Boström-84Laholm IF4.97+2.42019-06-25Unknown competitionFalkenberg
M45Bo Jacobsson-72IK Tjelvar4.97+1.492019-07-15Unknown competitionVisby
M55Eric Persson-63IF Kville4.96+0.32019-06-08Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M40Mathias Karlstad-76IFK Sävsjö4.96+2.82019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M45Magnus Ingvarsson-70Turebergs FK4.952019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M60Jan Erlandsson-58IF Kville4.94+0.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI4.922019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
K40Desirée Lindén-76Ullevi FK4.92+4.22019-06-08Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
M45Dick Levin-72IFK Lidingö4.92+1.92019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Lars-Göran Nylén-75Turebergs FK4.91+3.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Henrik Falknell-74FK Athlet4.902019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI4.90+1.72019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Lars-Göran Nylén-75Turebergs FK4.90+0.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Jörgen Wallstenius-79Wärnamo SK4.892019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta4.892019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS4.89+1.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Andreas Carlsson-78IFK Halmstad4.89+0.62019-09-14Unknown competitionVarberg
M40Johan Börjeson-77Lidköpings VSK4.88+1.52019-05-12Unknown competitionSkövde
M65Sture Holmberg-51Huddinge AIS4.88+1.02019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M45Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå4.88+2.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Roger Widell-75F Bålsta IK4.862019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Mats Kollbrink-70Hässelby SK4.852019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS4.85+1.42019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK4.842019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS4.842019-03-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK4.84-1.62019-09-05Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS4.832019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M65Sture Holmberg-51Huddinge AIS4.83+2.02019-06-08Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K35Helena Pettersson-82Nyköpings BIS4.83+1.22019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF4.822019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI4.82+2.22019-05-12Unknown competitionSkövde
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS4.82+0.02019-06-02Unknown competitionStendal GEROkand arena
M55Tomas Bengtsson-61IFK Märsta4.812019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K40Anna Björkstedt-78Spårvägens FK4.812019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Tomas Bengtsson-61IFK Märsta4.802019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Lars-Åke Kullberg-68Björkfors GoIF4.802019-03-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Henrik Arnerdal-74Råby-Rekarne FIF4.80+1.02019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS4.80+1.52019-09-09Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M35Jerry Strömstedt-81IK Ymer4.79+1.12019-06-01Unknown competitionBoråsRyavallen
M40Mats Norrbrand-78Kungsängens SK4.782019-03-09Unknown competitionFalun
M65Sture Holmberg-51Huddinge AIS4.782019-03-31Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Christian Josefsson-68Danderyds SK4.77-0.92019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI4.76+1.02019-05-12Unknown competitionSkövde
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF4.76+1.42019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI4.76+2.32019-08-24Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
M65Sture Holmberg-51Huddinge AIS4.76-0.22019-09-12Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF4.762019-11-16Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M40Mika Raappana-79Boden FI4.762019-11-16Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
K35Lotta Johansson Andersson-80Varbergs GIF4.742019-01-12Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
K40Desirée Lindén-76Ullevi FK4.742019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS4.742019-04-13Unknown competitionMyllypuro FINOkand arena
M40Henrik Arnerdal-74Råby-Rekarne FIF4.722019-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
M55Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta4.72+2.72019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Helena Pettersson-82Nyköpings BIS4.712019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK4.71+1.942019-07-15Unknown competitionVisby
K50Annica Sandström-68IFK Lidingö4.71+0.42019-09-09Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF4.702019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M65Sture Holmberg-51Huddinge AIS4.702019-03-24Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
K45Susanne Sandström-73Söderhamns IF4.70+0.32019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI4.70+1.82019-08-24Unknown competitionSkaraSkara
M45Magnus Jiwestam-70Åhus FIK4.69+1.72019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M40Johan Börjeson-77Lidköpings VSK4.692019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Anders Bäckman-71Danderyds SK4.682019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS4.682019-02-02Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI4.672019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40Markus Andersson-77Leksands FIK4.67-1.32019-06-06Unknown competitionLudvikaHillängen IP
M65Sture Holmberg-51Huddinge AIS4.66+2.22019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF4.66+0.22019-09-08Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M60Benny Svensson-57IK Orient4.65+2.12019-06-18Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M55Mikael Runsten-63IFK Göteborg4.65+1.72019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Sergej Nikolajev-73Hässelby SK4.65-0.22019-09-05Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M65Sture Holmberg-51Huddinge AIS4.642019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Benny Svensson-57IK Orient4.64+1.22019-06-18Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M55Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta4.64+0.62019-09-12Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
M55Tomas Bengtsson-61IFK Märsta4.63+0.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Jan-Olof Åkesson-67Lekeryd Svarttorps SK4.63+2.72019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M65Sture Holmberg-51Huddinge AIS4.622019-01-25Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M35David Petersson-82Apladalens LK4.612019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Jan-Olof Åkesson-67Lekeryd Svarttorps SK4.612019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK4.612019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF4.612019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå4.60+0.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK4.582019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet4.582019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Markus Andersson-77Leksand FIK4.582019-03-09Unknown competitionFalun
M45Marcus Lehto-73Boden FI4.582019-11-30Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF4.572019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Jonas Krogsgaard-72Höörs IS4.572019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K50Annica Sandström-68IFK Lidingö4.57+0.62019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Helena Pettersson-82Nyköpings BIS4.562019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40Lars-Göran Nylén-75Turebergs FK4.56+0.82019-06-06Unknown competitionTrollbäckenTrollbäckens IP
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK4.552019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF4.552019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF4.55+2.52019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet4.542019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK4.54+0.32019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Erik Melén-75Mälarhöjdens IK4.54+0.02019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K35Camilla Sevelin-82Katrineholms SK4.542019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Magnus Jiwestam-70Åhus FIK4.532019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet4.532019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M50Jan Berneryd-66Danderyds SK4.53+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika4.53-1.12019-09-12Unknown competitionJesolo ITAOkand arena
K50Annelie Bergsjö-69Vallentuna FK4.522019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK4.52+2.42019-07-30Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
M55Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta4.52+0.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Helena Pettersson-82Nyköpings BIS4.52+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K45Anna Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK4.51+2.122019-07-15Unknown competitionVisby
M45Claes Becker-70Nyköpings BIS4.51+1.12019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M45Jonas Krogsgaard-72Höörs IS4.502019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Magnus Jiwestam-70Åhus FIK4.492019-01-05Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Paolo Bennati-74Linköpings GIF4.492019-03-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF4.49+0.82019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Roland Hacksell-74Upsala IF4.49+1.32019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K45Susanne Sandström-73Söderhamns IF4.48-2.02019-06-02Unknown competitionSöderhamnSöderhamn
M45Mikael Örnhammar-74IFK Göteborg4.48+0.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Mathias Karlstad-76IFK Sävsjö4.47+2.02019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
K35Camilla Sevelin-82Katrineholms SK4.47+1.72019-08-24Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK4.462019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Annica Sandström-68IFK Lidingö4.462019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Panos Theofilaktou-78Mälarhöjdens IK4.46+1.02019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Joakim Carlsson-79Falkenbergs IK4.452019-01-05Unknown competitionFalkenbergOkand arena
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika4.45+1.72019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Andreas Besterman-76Ärla IF4.452019-09-21Unknown competitionÄrla
M50Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK4.452019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Magnus Kling-74Täby IS4.432019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M35Christoffer Danarö-84Åhus FIK4.432019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K35Camilla Sevelin-82Katrineholms SK4.43+0.02019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF4.422019-02-10Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
M55Lars Frison-62Mölndals AIK4.42+4.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF4.422019-12-07Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
M50Lars Diechle-69Ullevi FK4.41+0.62019-06-23Unknown competitionKungälvKongevi IP
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF4.41+0.02019-07-31Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet4.402019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K35Marie Linnarsson-81Malmö AI4.392019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK4.39+2.02019-07-30Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
M40Johan Dahlrot-75Nyköpings BIS4.392019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M45Mats Bergren-71F Bålsta IK4.38+3.32019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF4.372019-03-30Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K35Lina Sollvén-83Björnstorps IF4.37+0.92019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Markus Andersson-77Leksands FIK4.372019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M40Johan Dahlrot-75Nyköpings BIS4.362019-02-02Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF4.36+0.82019-06-02Unknown competitionStendal GEROkand arena
M45Magnus Jiwestam-70Åhus FIK4.362019-12-23Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K35Lina Sollvén-83Björnstorps IF4.352019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Henrik Arnerdal-74Råby-Rekarne FIF4.352019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K35Camilla Sevelin-82Katrineholms SK4.35+1.92019-05-25Unknown competitionKatrineholmBackavallen
K35Camilla Sevelin-82Katrineholms SK4.342019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mats Berggren-71F Bålsta IK4.34+0.22019-05-25Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
K35Camilla Sevelin-82Katrineholms SK4.34+2.12019-07-20Unknown competitionLeksand
K45Helen Hermundstad-73Spårvägens FK4.34+0.02019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Marie Linnarsson-81Malmö AI4.34-1.32019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M40Nils Antonsson-76IK Hakarpspojkarna4.332019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad4.332019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad4.332019-02-09Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Camilla Sevelin-82Katrineholms SK4.332019-03-30Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M50Jan-Olof Åkesson-67Lekeryd Svarttorps SK4.33+1.42019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M45Henrik Falknell-74FK Athlet4.322019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet4.322019-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Mikael Sandblom-80Mälarhöjdens IK4.32+0.02019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K35Lina Sollvén-83Björnstorps IF4.32+3.52019-07-07Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF4.312019-03-23Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika4.31+0.12019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M50Peter Ljung-69Trosabygdens OK4.302019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K35Camilla Sevelin-82Katrineholms SK4.292019-02-02Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K40Louise Zettergren-77Mälarhöjdens IK4.29+0.92019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M40Urban Jarmesta-75IK Hakarpspojkarna4.282019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K35Lina Sollvén-83Björnstorps IF4.282019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Camilla Sevelin-82Katrineholms SK4.28+1.82019-07-20Unknown competitionLeksand
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF4.28+1.12019-08-14Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M65Kjell Alnervik-52Hovslätts IK4.28+1.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Lars Frison-62Mölndals AIK4.28+1.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF4.28-1.12019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M50Mats Olsson-65Morjärvs SK4.28-1.52019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna4.272019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50LG Wiik-67Varbergs GIF4.27+1.72019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Anders Lindgren-68Nyköpings BIS4.272019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M40Johan Dahlrot-75Nyköpings BIS4.262019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K35Lina Sollvén-83Björnstorps IF4.262019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M55Jan Dahl-63Upsala IF4.252019-01-05Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad4.25+0.02019-07-21Unknown competitionYstadSandskogens IP
M45Mattias Arvidsson-73Lekeryd Svarttorps SK4.25+0.52019-08-21Unknown competitionLekeryd
M50Henrik Larsson-69F Bålsta IK4.25+1.82019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M45Marcus Bonow-72Kungsängens SK4.242019-03-09Unknown competitionFalun
M65Lennart Offrell-52KA 2 IF4.24+0.72019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Maria Gylfe-77Hälle IF4.232019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK4.232019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta4.232019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad4.23-2.52019-07-12Unknown competitionHalmstadSannarps IP
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad4.23+0.12019-09-15Unknown competitionVarberg
M65Kjell Alnervik-52Hovslätts IK4.222019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40Hercules Lopes Ramos-79Ösmo Nynäs FIK4.22+0.22019-07-11Unknown competitionRom ITAArena i Rom
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF4.22+2.02019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M40Johan Dahlrot-75Nyköpings BIS4.22+1.62019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M45Mattias Sandström-73Falu IK4.21-1.42019-05-26Unknown competitionSäterSäters
M45Jonas Krogsgaard-72Höörs IS4.21+1.92019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Ola Gustafsson-72Mälarhöjdens IK4.20+0.12019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M65Radim Lichy-54Alingsås IF4.20+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Johan Ansén-64Visby IF Gute4.202019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
M40Håkan Samor-78IK Lerum4.202019-12-16Unknown competitionLerumOkand arena
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK4.192019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Morgan Sällström-62Västerås LK4.19+0.02019-06-08Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M40Hercules Lopes Ramos-79Ösmo Nynäs FIK4.19-1.12019-09-08Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad4.182019-01-05Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Paolo Bennati-74Linköpings GIF4.18+2.42019-05-26Unknown competitionLinköping
K35Lina Sollvén-83Björnstorps IF4.18+0.72019-07-07Unknown competitionHelsingborgHedens IP
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika4.18-0.92019-07-27Unknown competitionArvikaViksvallens IP
K50Anna-Karin Halldin-69F Stenungsunds FI4.18+0.02019-08-19Unknown competitionVarberg
K35Pernilla Thunholm-81Turebergs FK4.17+0.92019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Rico Andersson-64IS Göta4.162019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Annette Deltin-72Wärnamo SK4.15+2.62019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M65Olli Aulio-52IFK Lidingö4.15+0.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Markus Abrahamsson-73Höörs IS4.142019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF4.14-0.92019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF4.13+0.92019-06-18Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K50Annette Rylander-69Spårvägens FK4.13+2.02019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Maria Gylfe-77Hälle IF4.122019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Anna-Karin Halldin-69F Stenungsunds FI4.12+1.42019-06-18Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M50Urban Håkansson-69Istrums SK4.112019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF4.102019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Hans Gustafsson-64Hässelby SK4.09+3.62019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika4.082019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Linda Malmqvist Kihl-73Mälarhöjdens IK4.08+0.02019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M35Mikael Brodersen-80Turebergs FK4.08+1.32019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Harald Söderlund-74Upsala IF4.072019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Cecilia Müllen-Aspegren-74Hässleholms AIS4.072019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Magnus Grimheden-70Högby IF4.07+1.92019-06-02Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
K40Primrose Ulegård-76Västerås FK4.06+0.02019-06-08Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M40Palle Storm-77Ösmo Nynäs FIK4.06+3.32019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF4.052019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna4.04+4.42019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M50Urban Håkansson-69Falköpings AIK4.04-1.22019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M50Anders Lindgren-68Nyköpings BIS4.032019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta4.032019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M65Kjell Alnervik-52Hovslätts IK4.032019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Hans Säll-61Turebergs FK4.03+1.32019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad4.022019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Peter Ljung-69Trosabygdens OK4.022019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K40Primrose Ulegård-76Västerås FK4.01-1.72019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M50Peter Ljung-69Nyköpings BIS4.01+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF4.002019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Tomas Ackeberg-64IFK Tumba4.00+0.92019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta4.00+0.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Jörgen Sporre-63Runacademy IF3.962019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Maria Gylfe-77Hälle IF3.962019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M35Henrik Terlinder-83IFK Märsta3.96+3.82019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M65Olli Aulio-52IFK Lidingö3.95+1.12019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M50Christer Andersson-68Ösmo Nynäs FIK3.93+1.72019-06-02Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M35Henrik Terlinder-83IFK Märsta3.92+1.92019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K35Alexandra Palm-83Lidköpings IS3.91+1.42019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M55Morgan Sällström-62Västerås LK3.91+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M45Mats Lindberg-73IK Hakarpspojkarna3.902019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Marie-Louise Levy Paez-79Malmö AI3.902019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tomas Jeansson-71FK Athlet3.89+0.52019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Johan Ansén-64Visby IF Gute3.89+0.12019-08-28Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Olli Aulio-52IFK Lidingö3.862019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Annette Deltin-72Wärnamo SK3.86-0.12019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M45Pontus Nilsson-72Åhus FIK3.86+0.02019-08-27Unknown competitionÅhus
K40Frida Össmar-77Högby IF3.84-0.42019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M45Magnus Grimheden-70Högby IF3.82-3.02019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M75Bengt Isaksson-42Mariestads AIF3.82+2.82019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M55Jörgen Sporre-63Runacademy IF3.812019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta3.81+2.12019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M65Jan-Erik Hjelm-51GIF Manhem3.802019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö3.80+1.72019-06-14Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Sara Kiesbye-77F Bålsta IK3.80+3.22019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M60Morgan Sporre-59Växjö LK3.79+2.82019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Åsa Knutsson-74Upsala IF3.78+3.02019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K45Maria Nilsson-72Höörs IS3.772019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K50Eva Krönlein-66IFK Lidingö3.772019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Gunnar Neovius-49Åhus FIK3.77+2.02019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Maria Forsgren-78Höörs IS3.762019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M50Robert Olin-65Höörs IS3.752019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K45Marie Karlsson-72Turebergs FK3.75+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionNorrköpingBorgsmo IP
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö3.752019-11-30Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
K40Pernille Basse-78Genarps IF3.742019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M65Bo Crister Bertilsson-53Fredrikshofs FIF3.74-0.92019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K40Sara Kiesbye-77F Bålsta IK3.732019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Sarah Nyman-77Nyköpings BIS3.732019-02-02Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K40Anna Werner-79Turebergs FK3.73+0.32019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK3.73+1.22019-09-11Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M45Lars Petersson-73FIK Färjestaden3.72+0.02019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Sven Nilsson-46Västerås FK3.71+0.62019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Morgan Sporre-59Växjö LK3.71+1.12019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad3.712019-12-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
K45Monika Callenberg-71Varbergs GIF3.70+2.82019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Bengt Isaksson-42Mariestads AIF3.70+0.02019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Annika Nyman-74IFK Lidingö3.692019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Robert Olin-65Höörs IS3.692019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö3.69+2.02019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K45Maria Nilsson-72Höörs IS3.69+1.62019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta3.69+1.22019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M55Bo Folkesson-63Falkenbergs IK3.69+1.32019-09-21Unknown competitionFalkenberg
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK3.65+0.32019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö3.65+0.02019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Runa Pettersson-70Malmö AI3.632019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Frida Össmar-77Högby IF3.63-0.52019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK3.63+0.02019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Anna Arnerdal-75Råby-Rekarne FIF3.622019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K40Helene Carlsson-76Lidköpings IS3.62-1.32019-06-15Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M50Jan Svanhall-67FIK Färjestaden3.62-0.22019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK3.61+1.52019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå3.60+0.12019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK3.592019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
K45Åsa Härkegård-70Mälarhöjdens IK3.59+0.72019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K55Eva-Lena Bergkvist-64Piteå IF3.592019-11-16Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M75Lars-Göran Carlsson-43Hovslätts IK3.582019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Erik O Sjödin-45Kramforsalliansen3.58+2.32019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö3.562019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF3.56+0.62019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Charlotta Kimby-65Spårvägens FK3.552019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Tomas Ackeberg-64IFK Tumba3.55+0.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Caroline Isberg-83FIK Färjestaden3.54+2.02019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M55Morgan Sällström-62Västerås LK3.54+2.02019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö3.532019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK3.532019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Satu Nyberg Schoug-68Wärnamo SK3.53+2.72019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M75Lars-Erik Persson-44Högsbo AIK3.53-0.92019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M75Nils Bäck-43IFK Lund3.522019-03-27Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
K40Malin Qviberg-76Ösmo Nynäs FIK3.52+0.22019-06-02Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K45Monika Callenberg-71Varbergs GIF3.51+0.92019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Christina Wikström-66IK Hakarpspojkarna3.51+1.92019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
K40Sara Kiesbye-77F Bålsta IK3.51+1.32019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K40Anna Arnerdal-75Råby-Rekarne FIF3.502019-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
K50Satu Nyberg Schoug-68Wärnamo SK3.502019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M35Karl-Johan Andersson-82IK Ymer3.502019-01-13Unknown competitionBoråsRyahallen
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK3.502019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
K40Linda Storm-78Mälarhöjdens IK3.50+1.62019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K50Satu Nyberg Schoug-68Wärnamo SK3.50+1.72019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M75Gunnar Ekstedt-43Hässelby SK3.49+1.22019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M70Bengt Olsson-48Kongahälla AIK3.482019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Jan Engman-61IFK Lidingö3.47+1.92019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Emma Lindberg-84Åhus FIK3.45+0.02019-08-27Unknown competitionÅhus
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK3.442019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Helene Carlsson-76Lidköpings IS3.432019-11-16Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
K45Maria Nilsson-72Höörs IS3.422019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Erik O Sjödin-45Kramforsalliansen3.422019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK3.422019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M40Carl-Johan Hermansson-79FIK Färjestaden3.42-2.82019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå3.42+1.62019-07-27Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK3.412019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K35Anna Riis-82Ludvika FFI3.41+1.32019-07-20Unknown competitionLeksand
K45Marie Karlsson-72Turebergs FK3.41+0.02019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Helene Carlsson-76Lidköpings IS3.40+1.82019-05-26Unknown competitionTrollhättan
M70Erik O Sjödin-45Kramforsalliansen3.40+1.92019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M50Håkan Marklund-66Uppsala LK3.40+1.42019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Maria Lundqvist-69Upsala IF3.40+2.62019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K45Helena Westerdahl-70Höörs IS3.392019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K45Helena Westerdahl-70Höörs IS3.392019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Sara Engkvist-73Upsala IF3.39+3.42019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK3.39-0.92019-09-06Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K40Helena Ejderstedt-78FIK Färjestaden3.37-2.32019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M80Atos Berndes-35Högsbo AIK3.37+0.32019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Maria Lundqvist-69Upsala IF3.37+2.02019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK3.362019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K35Caroline Isberg-83FIK Färjestaden3.36-2.02019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M75Kenneth Arvidsson-41Malmö AI3.352019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Thomas Wellsfält-54Varbergs GIF3.35+0.92019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK3.342019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Ann Krogsgaard-69Höörs IS3.342019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K45Helena Westerdahl-70Höörs IS3.34+0.42019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK3.34+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M70Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS3.332019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Antti Lindstedt-49Huddinge AIS3.33+0.72019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M45Anders Sigvardsson-71FIK Färjestaden3.32-1.22019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K55Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba3.312019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Gunnar Neovius-49Åhus FIK3.312019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K50Satu Nyberg Schoug-68Wärnamo SK3.312019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Sven-Erik Martinsson-44IK Hakarpspojkarna3.31+1.32019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K45Annika Reutersten-73Mälarhöjdens IK3.30+1.82019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K50Maria Lundqvist-69Upsala IF3.30+1.32019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Lennart Peterson-55Wärnamo SK3.292019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Lars-Rune Myhrén-46Munsö IF3.28+1.52019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Linda Jenvén-79Hässleholms AIS3.272019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K55Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba3.27+1.42019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Gunnar Neovius-49Åhus FIK3.27+0.02019-08-27Unknown competitionÅhus
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF3.252019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Marija Bodrova-72Högby IF3.25+0.22019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M50Håkan Marklund-66Uppsala LK3.25+1.72019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK3.24+2.12019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact3.24+1.52019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
M75Sven-Erik Martinsson-44IK Hakarpspojkarna3.222019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K55Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba3.22+0.72019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M65Carl-Gustaf Nilsson-52Högby IF3.22+1.52019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M75Erling Johnsson-42IFK Lund3.22+0.32019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Katarina Sülau-78Åhus FIK3.212019-01-05Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K45Kristina Landor-70Malmö AI3.212019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact3.21+1.72019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK3.21+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M55Martin Danerud-63Sävedalens AIK3.20+0.02019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K45Annett Deltin-72Wärnamo SK3.182019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K65Lena Berzén Vestberg-50F Bålsta IK3.17+0.02019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact3.17+0.02019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK3.17+0.02019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
K55Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba3.152019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF3.152019-03-26Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
K45Marija Bodrova-72Högby IF3.15+1.82019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K50Maria Lundqvist-69Upsala IF3.132019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M70Sven Alm-47IK Orient3.13+1.62019-07-17Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF3.122019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
K35Beatrice Anderberg-80Mölndals AIK3.122019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Kerstin Grape-58IFK Lidingö3.11+1.32019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF3.072019-01-05Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Marie Säfström-79Hässleholms AIS3.072019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K40Helene Carlsson-76Lidköpings IS3.07+1.72019-05-12Unknown competitionSkövde
K60Gun Inger Persson-57Vittsjö GIK3.042019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå3.032019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Jan Engman-61IFK Lidingö3.03+0.02019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M55Ola Bäckström-63IK Stål3.03-0.12019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K45Kerstin Karlström-70Åhus FIK3.022019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF3.02+0.82019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K65Lena Persson-54IFK Lund3.02+1.72019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Malin Lundqvist-80IK Sisu3.02+2.32019-08-30Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF3.012019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Thomas Lindberg-46IFK Lidingö3.012019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M65Carl-Gustaf Nilsson-52Högby IF3.01-2.22019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K35Lina Odéhn-84Ystads IF2.992019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Inge Hermansson-45IFK Lidingö2.99+0.92019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M65Karl-Gunnar Zerpe-52Gefle IF2.99-1.42019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K45Kerstin Karlström-70Åhus FIK2.99+0.02019-08-27Unknown competitionÅhus
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF2.99+0.02019-09-09Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K35Malin Lundqvist-80IK Sisu2.97+1.12019-08-30Unknown competitionNässjöSkogsvallen IP
K45Ulrika Petersson-74FIK Färjestaden2.95-1.42019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M75Lars Erik Granberg-42Malmö AI2.942019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Gun-Inger Persson-57Vittsjö GIK2.932019-01-05Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M60Dennis Blom-57Östersunds GIF2.932019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M70Harald Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK2.91-0.32019-08-21Unknown competitionLekeryd
K75Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund2.902019-03-26Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd2.90+1.42019-09-06Unknown competitionRonnebyOkand arena
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact2.892019-12-23Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K45Åsa Knutsson-74Upsala IF2.88+2.02019-09-01Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K60Gun Inger Persson-57Vittsjö GIK2.862019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK2.86+0.52019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K75Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund2.85+1.32019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K75Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund2.84-0.82019-09-09Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M50Johnny Segerhammar-68Lekeryd Svarttorps SK2.83-0.52019-08-21Unknown competitionLekeryd
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact2.822019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Tor Trondset-35Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.802019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact2.792019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M75Ulf Wickbom-44Högby IF2.79+0.22019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K75Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund2.782019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Nils Bäck-43IFK Lund2.78-0.82019-09-07Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K75Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund2.732019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K65Karin Björin-53Turebergs FK2.73+0.02019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Emelie Ovenholm-81Turebergs FK2.72+0.22019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Veronika Andersson-70Högby IF2.71+0.22019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact2.682019-01-05Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK2.662019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Pernilla Rohlén-70Åhus FIK2.64+0.02019-08-27Unknown competitionÅhus
K55Carina Palmquist-62Villstad GoIF2.632019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Aimo Konttinen-49Nyköpings BIS2.622019-11-23Unknown competitionLinköpingCampushallen
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK2.612019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M80Gunnar Olhsson-37Bokenäs IF2.592019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M75Åke Jonsson-42Heleneholms IF2.592019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M75Paul Winblad-42IFK Sävsjö2.582019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Ingemar Jönsson-67FIK Färjestaden2.58-0.22019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M70Arne Svensson-46FIK Färjestaden2.57-1.32019-07-02Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K65Rose-Marie Nilsson-52Malmö AI2.552019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Tor Trondset-35Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.522019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K80Sonja Nilsson-39IFK Lund2.52+0.62019-09-09Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK2.47+2.52019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK2.45+1.12019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Åke Jonsson-42Heleneholms IF2.442019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M80Tor Trondset-35Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.44+0.92019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K80Sonja Nilsson-39IFK Lund2.43+0.02019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Sven-Ola Komstadius-44IFK Tumba2.392019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Bengt O Hallberg-43IFK Lidingö2.352019-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K80Sonja Nilsson-39IFK Lund2.282019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Kristina Fundberg-69Ärla IF2.242019-09-21Unknown competitionÄrla
M75Ronny Krönvall-43Wärnamo SK2.232019-01-13Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Aimo Konttinen-49Nyköpings BIS2.232019-01-26Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K80Astrid Nilsson-36IFK Lund2.23+0.02019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K80Sonja Nilsson-39IFK Lund2.192019-02-02Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K75Kristina Carlsson-40Turebergs FK2.172019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Elisabeth Augustyniak-46Munsö IF2.16+0.92019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna2.11+1.32019-08-20Unknown competitionjönköping
M75Sven-Ola Komstadius-44IFK Tumba2.08+1.62019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF1.96+2.02019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M75Börje Hansson-43Malmö AI1.942019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Annika Björk-76Falu IK1.922019-01-20Unknown competitionFalun
M70Örjan Ohlsson-46Stensjöns IF1.89+0.02019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF1.842019-01-20Unknown competitionFalun
K35Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK1.772019-04-02Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF1.74-1.32019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF1.532019-03-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Örjan Wedin-55Östhammar FI1.53-0.62019-08-24Unknown competitionKöpingKöpings IP
K60Inger Rickardsson-57Vittsjö GIK1.262019-01-05Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K70Harriet Justrell-48Sälens IF1.002019-01-20Unknown competitionFalun