Längd

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
K35Malin Otterling Marmbrandt-85Västerås FK6.242020-02-22Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
K35Malin Otterling Marmbrandt-85Västerås FK6.142020-02-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Tobias Lundqvist-80IK Sisu6.122020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Malin Otterling Marmbrandt-85Västerås FK6.092020-01-26Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Malin Otterling Marmbrandt-85Västerås FK6.052020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Malin Otterling Marmbrandt-85Västerås FK6.042020-02-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK6.022020-02-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK6.022020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK5.982020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA 2 IF5.942020-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M35Peter Andréas-81Ullevi FK5.942020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA2 IF5.872020-02-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA 2 IF5.842020-01-19Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Niklas Lundberg-84KA2 IF5.842020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Daniel Berr-75Västerås FK5.772020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Christian Albing Gröndin-72Nyköpings BIS5.762020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Håkan Ohlsson-74Gefle IF5.732020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK5.732020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK5.612020-02-01Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd5.602020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M40David Klingberg-78IFK Göteborg5.552020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Tomas Fanta-68Oskarshamns SK5.512020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40David Klingberg-78IFK Göteborg5.482020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M45Joacim Kämpe-74Linköpings GIF5.472020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd5.432020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jonas Boijertz-74Malmö AI5.392020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jonas Boijertz-74Malmö AI5.372020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Jonas Boijertz-74Malmö AI5.372020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M35Johnny Lundberg-82IF Kronan5.35+2.12020-03-15Unknown competitionLandskronaOkand arena
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd5.322020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M35Daniel Larsson-84Gefle IF5.312020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M45Fredrik Olson-72Sävedalens AIK5.312020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Johnny Lundberg-82IF Kronan5.30+0.12020-03-15Unknown competitionLandskronaOkand arena
M40Jonas Torsvall-78Mälarhöjdens IK5.282020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK5.282020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF5.252020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Joakim Kumlemark-81IFK Göteborg5.212020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF5.172020-02-01Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå5.152020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M45Mattias Olsborg-75Sävedalens AIK5.132020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Anders Silén-65Järvsö IF5.082020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK5.082020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Robert Lodwika-70IFK Umeå5.082020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Robert Blomdahl-80Lidköpings IS5.062020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M50Hunter S Mabon-69Danderyds SK5.062020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M60Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK5.062020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M40Henrik Nilsson-79KFUM Arvika5.062020-02-09Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M40Tim Malmström-79IFK Lund5.042020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Olsson-72Sävedalens AIK5.032020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M35Tobias Hertzman-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK5.032020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS5.022020-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS5.012020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Malin Forséll-80Enköpings AI5.002020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Eric Persson-63IF Kville4.982020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK4.932020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Johan Thümmel-73FK Athlet4.912020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tobias Wallin-72Hässelby SK4.882020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40Björn Nilsson-76Umedalens IF4.832020-01-18Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M60Ingemar Pilgard-60Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK4.812020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Fredrik Emanuelsson-81IFK Märsta4.802020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M40Jörgen Karlsson Wallstenius-79Wärnamo SK4.792020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Marcus Abrahamsson-73Höörs IS4.782020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M40Mathias Karlstad-76IFK Sävsjö4.772020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS4.772020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M40Magnus Thorstensson-77IF Göta Karlstad4.772020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Johan Thümmel-73FK Athlet4.762020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M40Karl Dannestam-80Björnstorps IF4.762020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS4.752020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K40Desirée Lindén-76Ullevi FK4.742020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Fredrik Hegefors-73Nyköpings BIS4.742020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK4.742020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Anders Pihl-70Lerum FI4.732020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS4.732020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet4.662020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet4.662020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Pether Askestam-72Wärnamo SK4.662020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M50Morgan Vallin-68Brattås CK4.642020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet4.632020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet4.632020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M65Sture Holmberg-51Huddinge AIS4.632020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Hans Pohl-64Spårvägens FK4.632020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK4.622020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF4.612020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Marcus Abrahamsson-73Höörs IS4.592020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI4.582020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M40Gustav Petersson-80Apladalens LK4.582020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M35Markus Rönnerling-81FK Athlet4.582020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M55Mikael Runsten-63IFK Göteborg4.582020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS4.572020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Magnus Kling-74Täby IS4.572020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF4.572020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK4.572020-02-08Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Magnus Kling-74Täby IS4.562020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK4.562020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K40Desirée Lindén-76Ullevi FK4.562020-02-08Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI4.542020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K50Annica Sandström-68IFK Lidingö4.542020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI4.542020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet4.532020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Jenny Rosén-72Nyköpings BIS4.512020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika4.512020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M50Lars-Göran Wiik-67Varbergs GIF4.512020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Robert Thorslund-76F Bålsta IK4.502020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M65Sture Holmberg-51Huddinge AIS4.502020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF4.482020-01-06Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet4.482020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK4.472020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF4.472020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Carl Björkegren-73IFK Lidingö4.452020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Olle Borg-47KFUM Arvika4.452020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF4.432020-02-09Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
M45Markus Abrahamsson-73Höörs IS4.432020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Johan Dahlrot-75Nyköpings BIS4.422020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK4.422020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Panagiotis Avramidis-65Hanvikens SK4.412020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Malin Weiland-74Piteå IF4.412020-01-18Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
K35Lina Sollven-83Björnstorps IF4.412020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Catrine Eriksson-73Linköpings GIF4.402020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Camilla Sevelin-82Katrineholms SK4.362020-02-09Unknown competitionMotalaTeam Sportia Hallen
K40Cecilia Nesser-76Mölndals AIK4.362020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Thomas Bernstig-71Wärnamo SK4.352020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Tomas Jeanson-71FK Athlet4.352020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K50Annica Sandström-68IFK Lidingö4.342020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M35Henrik Terlinder-83IFK Märsta4.342020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M60Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta4.342020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Hans Säll-61Turebergs FK4.332020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Thomas Sestan-69Nyköpings BIS4.322020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK4.302020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M35Per-Erik Ohlgren-81KFUM Kristianstad4.292020-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M35Per-Erik Ohlgren-81KFUM Kristianstad4.292020-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M55Tim Nielsen-65IFK Lund4.292020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Lina Sollven-83Björnstorps IF4.282020-01-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Lina Sollven-83Björnstorps IF4.282020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF4.282020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna4.272020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Susanne Sandström-73Söderhamns IF4.262020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Alexander Milanov-68IFK Lund4.262020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Mats Berggren-71F Bålsta IK4.232020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Peter Ljung-69Nyköpings BIS4.222020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K35Camilla Sevelin-82Katrineholms SK4.202020-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
M55Sandy Bengtsson-63Oskarshamns SK4.202020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M55Hans Säll-61Turebergs FK4.192020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M60Michael Cocke-57Spårvägens FK4.182020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Josefin Edvall Löfvenborg-84Huddinge AIS4.152020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Camilla Sevelin-82Katrineholms SK4.112020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Carina Palmquist-62Villstad GIF4.102020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Tim Nielsen-65IFK Lund4.092020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M55Tim Nielsen-65IFK Lund4.092020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna4.092020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Niklas Amberntsson-71Mölndals AIK4.082020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Hans Säll-61Turebergs FK4.062020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anneli Hulldin-73Glanshammars IF4.05+0.02020-06-17Unknown competitionGlanshammarSkölvboslätt IP
M55Johan Ansén-64Löparnas Vänner4.042020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF4.032020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M45Ola Gustafsson-72Mälarhöjdens IK4.022020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta4.012020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta4.012020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M50Urban Håkansson-69Istrums SK4.002020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna4.002020-02-04Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Caroline Malmquist-76IFK Göteborg3.992020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Tage Isaksson-44IK Ymer3.982020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Lars Smedjebäck-52KA 2 IF3.972020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M45Johan Amnéus-72Uppsala LK3.952020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K50Anna-Karin Halldin-69F Stenungsunds FI3.912020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M55Jörgen Sporre-63Runacademy IF3.912020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K50Åsa Härkegård-70Mälarhöjdens IK3.902020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Maria Nilsson-72Höörs IS3.892020-01-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Maria Nilsson-72Höörs IS3.892020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K40Anna-Lena Falknell-78FK Athlet3.872020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K50Ingela Carlsson-69Tranås AIF3.862020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K45Monika Callenberg-71Varbergs GIF3.842020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Dennis Due-73IS Göta3.812020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M55Tomas Ackeberg-64IFK Tumba3.802020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Monika Callenberg-71Varbergs GIF3.782020-01-04Unknown competitionFalkenbergOkand arena
M55Bo Folkeson-63Falkenbergs IK3.782020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Maria Nilsson-72Höörs IS3.762020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Emma Lindberg-84Åhus FIK3.752020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M60Gunnar Jakobsson-57IFK Göteborg3.742020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Caroline Malmquist-76IFK Göteborg3.732020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö3.732020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K50Marie Grahn-67KA 2 IF3.722020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K50Ann Krogsgaard-69Höörs IS3.722020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta3.712020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Marie Karlsson-72Turebergs FK3.702020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M65Olli Aulio-52IFK Lidingö3.702020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Bertil Dersén-62IFK Lund3.702020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Ann Krogsgaard-69Höörs IS3.692020-01-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Ann Krogsgaard-69Höörs IS3.692020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M45Per Andersson-73Wärnamo SK3.682020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K50Marie Grahn-67KA 2 IF3.672020-02-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK3.672020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Marie Grahn-67KA 2 IF3.662020-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta3.662020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Anett Deltin-72Wärnamo SK3.652020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF3.652020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK3.632020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Monika Callenberg-71Varbergs GIF3.622020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
M55Bo Folkeson-63Falkenbergs IK3.612020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
K40Sara Kiesbye-77F Bålsta IK3.602020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
K55Eva-Lena Bergkvist-64Piteå IF3.572020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö3.562020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Kristina Willavi-76IFK Lidingö3.562020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Bertil Dersén-62IFK Lund3.552020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M55Bertil Dersén-62IFK Lund3.552020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK3.502020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K50Kristina Landor-70Malmö AI3.492020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK3.482020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M50Håkan Grahn-66KA2 IF3.472020-02-15Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
K55Eva-Lena Bergkvist-64Piteå IF3.462020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M75Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå3.452020-01-15Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
K45Åsa Knutsson-72Upsala IF3.452020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K50Ann Krogsgaard-69Höörs IS3.442020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K45Maria Nilsson-72Höörs IS3.422020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K50Helena Westerdahl-70Höörs IS3.412020-01-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Helena Westerdahl-70Höörs IS3.412020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K50Helena Westerdahl-70Höörs IS3.412020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Gunnar Neovius-49Åhus FIK3.382020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M55Jan Engman-61IFK Lidingö3.362020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Gösta Öborn-47Varbergs GIF3.362020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Camilla Rönnerling-85FK Athlet3.332020-01-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Camilla Rönnerling-85FK Athlet3.332020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K50Christina Wikström-66IK Hakarpspojkarna3.292020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M60Ove Persson-58Ryssbergets IF3.272020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M65Jan-Erik Hjelm-51GIF Manhem3.262020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Lennart Petersson-55Wärnamo SK3.252020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M75Erik O Sjödin-45Kramforsalliansen3.252020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå3.232020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Helene Carlsson-76Lidköpings IS3.202020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M70Lars-Rune Myhrén-46Munsö IF3.192020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75John Östlund-45Hässelby SK3.162020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Lars-Rune Myhrén-46Munsö IF3.162020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Sture Åhs-56Roma IF3.162020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Sven-Eric Martinsson-44IK Hakarpspojkarna3.142020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Gösta Öborn-47Varbergs GIF3.112020-01-11Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
K50Lena Borg-69Spårvägens FK3.112020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK3.112020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Helena Westerdahl-70Höörs IS3.102020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF3.082020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Erik Månsson-68Heleneholms IF3.022020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M75Lars Erik Granberg-42Malmö AI3.022020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75John Östlund-45Hässelby SK3.022020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact3.012020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact3.012020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö3.002020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Lars Erik Granberg-42Malmö AI3.002020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75John Östlund-45Hässelby SK2.992020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK2.982020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Åke Jonson-42Malmö AI2.972020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K45Ellinor Kempe-71Sundsvalls FI2.972020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M65Göran Lengqvist-54Åhus FIK2.972020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact2.962020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Jessica Stafström-80Ösmo Nynäs FIK2.932020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Allan Carlsson-49KFUM Örebro2.932020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF2.922020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Lena Persson-54IFK Lund2.902020-01-11Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Lena Persson-54IFK Lund2.902020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
M70Aimo Konttinen-49Nyköpings BIS2.902020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
M70Nils-Olof Niklasson-49IF Kville2.892020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Lena Sundberg-61IFK Tumba2.882020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Jeanette Jarl Ågren-72Wärnamo SK2.872020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact2.862020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Viet Ha Petersson-83Apladalens LK2.812020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M70Thomas Lindberg-46IFK Lidingö2.792020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Anna-Carin Jonsson-71Lidköpings IS2.782020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K75Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF2.782020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M75Erling Johnsson-41IFK Lund2.772020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Erling Johnsson-42IFK Lund2.752020-01-11Unknown competitionLundOkand arena
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK2.742020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Bengt O Hallberg-43IFK Lidingö2.732020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K65Karin Björin-53Turebergs FK2.692020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Ellna Johnsson-85Åhus FIK2.672020-02-01Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K75Kerstin Nilsson-42IFK Lund2.632020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Karin Björin-53Turebergs FK2.612020-01-25Unknown competitionNyköpingRosvalla Multihall
K60Edith Hult-56Solvikingarna2.562020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK2.402020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
K80Sonja Nilsson-39IFK Lund2.292020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Elisabeth Augustyniak-46Munsö IF2.072020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Ronny Krönvall-43Wärnamo SK1.942020-01-12Unknown competitionJönköpingOkand arena
M75Hans Mårtensson-41KFUM Kristianstad1.612020-02-28Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum