Slägga 4.0kg

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
K35Tracey Andersson-84Ullevi FK67.912020-07-18Unknown competitionBålstaGröna Dalen IP
K35Tracey Andersson-84Ullevi FK67.752020-08-15Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K35Tracey Andersson-84Ullevi FK67.212020-07-31Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K35Tracey Andersson-84Ullevi FK66.992020-07-19Unknown competitionBålstaGröna Dalen IP
K35Tracey Andersson-84Ullevi FK65.412020-08-08Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K35Tracey Andersson-84Ullevi FK65.412020-08-09Unknown competitionMölndalOkand arena
K35Tracey Andersson-84Ullevi FK64.792020-06-28Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K35Tracey Andersson-84Ullevi FK64.782020-09-06Unknown competitionTammerfors FIN
K35Tracey Andersson-84Ullevi FK64.672020-08-06Unknown competitionGöteborg/SSlottsskogsvallen
K35Tracey Andersson-84Ullevi FK62.772020-08-14Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K35Josefin Berg-85IF Göta Karlstad55.682020-07-25Unknown competitionKarlstadTingvalla IP
K35Josefin Berg-85IF Göta Karlstad55.552020-06-28Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K35Josefin Berg-85IF Göta Karlstad55.442020-02-22Unknown competitionLeiria POREstádio Municipal de Leiria
K35Josefin Berg-85IF Göta Karlstad52.822020-08-08Unknown competitionKilSannerudsvallen
K35Rebecka Kvist-83Alvesta FI49.712020-08-06Unknown competitionWärnamoOkand arena
K45Camilla Mattsson-73Kils AIK42.362020-08-08Unknown competitionKilSannerudsvallen
K35Ida-Marie Rigoll-82Kyrkhults SK41.392020-08-29Unknown competitionOlofström
K35Marlene Broman-82Timrå AIF39.852020-07-07Unknown competitionTimråTimrå IP
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna38.422020-06-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna37.832020-07-26Unknown competitionjönköping
M70Kenneth Thorstensson-49KFUM Örebro34.932020-09-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta34.132020-08-30Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Kenneth Thorstensson-49KFUM Örebro33.862020-09-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta33.202020-08-30Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta32.782020-08-22Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar30.632020-08-22Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK30.272020-09-05Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K40Kristina Jacobsson-76IK Tjelvar29.972020-07-25Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF29.782020-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K40Kristina Jacobsson-76IK Tjelvar29.382020-07-25Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF29.272020-07-22Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K40Kristina Jacobsson-76IK Tjelvar29.122020-08-22Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar29.122020-08-30Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Kristina Jacobsson-76IK Tjelvar29.092020-07-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar28.882020-08-26Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF28.852020-06-17Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar28.812020-08-26Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar28.532020-08-30Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Kristina Jacobsson-76IK Tjelvar28.482020-08-22Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Kristina Jacobsson-76IK Tjelvar28.422020-08-01Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK28.322020-06-14Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
K40Kristina Jacobsson-76IK Tjelvar28.222020-07-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar28.132020-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar27.902020-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar27.902020-09-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF27.692020-07-09Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
M70Börje Nordin-50Åsbro GoIF27.402020-09-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar27.382020-09-01Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad26.892020-07-22Unknown competitionVarberg
K40Anna-Karin Wikström-79Huddinge AIS26.722020-06-27Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K45Jeanette Jarl Ågren-72Wärnamo SK26.442020-08-06Unknown competitionWärnamoOkand arena
K45Isabell Fagerström-73IF Udd26.142020-08-29Unknown competitionOlofström
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar26.082020-09-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Anna-Karin Wikström-79Huddinge AIS26.062020-07-25Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Linda Manderhjelm-80IK Hakarpspojkarna25.882020-07-26Unknown competitionjönköping
K45Jeanette Jarl Ågren-72Wärnamo SK25.862020-06-23Unknown competitionVärnamoFinnvedsvallen
K45Jeanette Jarl Ågren-72Wärnamo SK25.762020-08-23Unknown competitionOskarshamn
K45Isabell Fagerström-73IF Udd25.032020-08-29Unknown competitionOlofström
K45Mikaela Nyroos-73Skellefteå AIK24.552020-08-29Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora23.802020-06-15Unknown competitionÖrebroGIH IP
M70Rune Persson-47UF Contact23.792020-08-29Unknown competitionOlofström
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF23.442020-07-22Unknown competitionVarberg
K45Annika Hansson-73Malmö AI22.902020-08-01Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K45Mikaela Nyroos-73Skellefteå AIK22.762020-06-14Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K35Carina Lindblom-83Bollnäs FIK22.202020-07-26Unknown competitionBollnäsSävstaås IP
K45Maria Westlin-71Gefle IF20.752020-07-12Unknown competitionBollnäsSävstaås IP
K45Helena Hammarwall-74IFK Tumba20.042020-08-08Unknown competitionTumbaRödstu Hage IP
K35Carina Lindblom-83Bollnäs FIK19.762020-06-14Unknown competitionBollnäsSävstaås IP
K45Maria Westlin-71Gefle IF19.642020-07-26Unknown competitionBollnäsSävstaås IP
K35Carina Lindblom-83Bollnäs FIK19.172020-07-05Unknown competitionBollnäsSävstaås IP
K45Helena Hammarwall-74IFK Tumba19.112020-07-18Unknown competitionTumbaRödstu Hage IP
K35Carina Lindblom-83Bollnäs FIK18.952020-08-29Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
K40Emma Ots-76IK Hakarpspojkarna18.812020-07-26Unknown competitionjönköping
K45Anna-Carin Jonsson-71Lidköpings IS18.332020-06-25Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K45Helena Hammarwall-74IFK Tumba17.852020-07-25Unknown competitionTumbaRödstu Hage IP
K45Victoria Sporre-72Visby IF Gute17.592020-08-15Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Helena Hammarwall-74IFK Tumba17.472020-07-11Unknown competitionTumbaRödstu Hage IP
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta17.452020-07-19Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K55Galina Kuznetsova-62Skellefteå AIK17.282020-08-29Unknown competitionSkellefteåNorrvalla IP
K45Sandra Ronneteg-73Oskarshamns SK16.712020-08-23Unknown competitionOskarshamn
K35Angelica Thorell-83Eksjö Södra IK16.252020-07-26Unknown competitionEksjöRänneborgs IP
K45Anna-Carin Jonsson-71Lidköpings IS16.222020-06-14Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K45Helena Hammarwall-74IFK Tumba15.922020-06-25Unknown competitionTumbaRödstu Hage IP
K40Sara Kiesby-77Bålsta IK15.792020-07-19Unknown competitionBålstaGröna Dalen IP
K45Liselott Karlsson-72Lidköpings IS15.552020-06-14Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K50Maria Jansson-68Ljungby FIK15.162020-08-22Unknown competitionLjungby
K40Anja Adelly-77IFK Tumba15.062020-07-18Unknown competitionTumbaRödstu Hage IP