Slägga 3.0kg

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M85Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF40.122019-05-01Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK40.042019-09-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK39.672019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun POL
M85Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF39.562019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK39.362019-05-11Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK39.282019-04-17Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M85Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF39.282019-06-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK38.842019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M85Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF38.632019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POL
K50Lena Borg-69Spårvägens FK38.582019-07-17Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K50Lena Borg-69Spårvägens FK38.542019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK38.442019-09-21Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K50Lena Borg-69Spårvägens FK38.242019-09-05Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K50Lena Borg-69Spårvägens FK37.922019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK37.772019-06-23Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K50Carina Källén-69IFK Strömsund37.692019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Ann-Christin Lindh-65IFK Lund37.292019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K50Ann-Christin Lindh-65IFK Lund37.292019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K50Lena Borg-69Spårvägens FK37.182019-09-14Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K50Annelie Schöldström-67Turebergs FK37.012019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M85Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF36.752019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M85Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF36.622019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K50Ann-Christin Lindh-65IFK Lund36.432019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K50Ann-Christin Lindh-65IFK Lund36.182019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Lena Borg-69Spårvägens FK35.712019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K55Barbro Bengtsson-63Heleneholms IF35.622019-10-05Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K50Ann-Christin Lindh-65IFK Lund35.252019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K50Maria Jonasson-68Wärnamo SK35.202019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K50Pernilla Hagberg-69Ängelholms IF35.052019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K50Ann-Christin Lindh-65IFK Lund34.952019-03-28Unknown competitionTorun POL
K55Barbro Bengtsson-63Heleneholms IF34.812019-09-14Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K55Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF34.702019-03-29Unknown competitionTorun POL
K55Ann-Britt Jakobsson-64IK Tjelvar34.652019-08-10Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M85Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF34.422019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K55Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF34.202019-04-17Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K55Barbro Bengtsson-63Heleneholms IF34.162019-08-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K55Kristina Ponton-63IFK Trelleborg34.132019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K55Kristina Ponton-63IFK Trelleborg34.132019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K55Barbro Bengtsson-63Heleneholms IF34.022019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K55Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF33.852019-09-07Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K55Barbro Bengtsson-63Heleneholms IF33.212019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K55Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF33.092019-07-24Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K50Susanne Lindefalk-69Hammarby IF33.092019-09-29Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
K55Barbro Bengtsson-63Heleneholms IF32.992019-09-21Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K50Pernilla Hagberg-69Ängelholms IF32.862019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Marika Rydell-67IFK Tumba32.382019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Maria Jonasson-68Wärnamo SK31.772019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M85Östen Edlund-34Ragunda IF31.562019-06-08Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K50Marie Grahn-67KA 2 IF29.902019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K55Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF29.892019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Susanne Lindefalk-69Hammarby IF29.302019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K55Eva Martinsson-61Varbergs GIF29.142019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K55Liselott Hermansson-62IK Orient29.092019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Marie Grahn-67KA 2 IF28.602019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K55Eva Martinsson-61Varbergs GIF28.592019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K55Eva Martinsson-61Varbergs GIF28.552019-07-29Unknown competitionVarberg
K50Marie Grahn-67KA 2 IF28.302019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK28.212019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK28.122019-09-25Unknown competitionLekeryd
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK27.852019-09-14Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK27.672019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK27.512019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K50Maria Jonasson-68Wärnamo SK27.472019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK27.382019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK27.152019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K50Susanne Lindefalk-69Hammarby IF27.102019-07-30Unknown competitionEnskedeEnskede IP
M80Tor Trondset-35Ösmo Nynäs FK26.632019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK26.492019-08-03Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K50Annica Sandström-68IFK Lidingö26.462019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK26.242019-04-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK25.722019-08-28Unknown competitionjönköping
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK25.692019-08-03Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK25.662019-09-21Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K55Eva-Lena Bergkvist-64Piteå IF25.402019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Cecilia Hagström-67Istrums SK25.362019-06-20Unknown competitionSkaraSkaras gator
M80Ingvar Lindqvist-38IFK Lidingö25.242019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK25.232019-07-31Unknown competitionStensjön
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK25.152019-10-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK25.112019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M85Arne Gahnström-33Visby IF Gute25.002019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K55Ann-Christin Olsson-64IK Hakarpspojkarna24.972019-09-21Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M85Arne Gahnström-33Visby IF Gute24.962019-06-08Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M85Arne Gahnström-33Visby IF Gute24.842019-07-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK24.792019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK24.682019-05-29Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M85Arne Gahnström-33Visby IF Gute24.552019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K50Maria Holmesson-66IK Lerum FI24.272019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK24.222019-06-02Unknown competitionValö
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK24.122019-05-16Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK24.052019-05-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK24.002019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK23.952019-06-02Unknown competitionValö
M85Arne Gahnström-33Visby IF Gute23.932019-05-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K55Ann-Christin Olsson-64IK Hakarpspojkarna23.872019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FK23.772019-05-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK23.752019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K50Susanne Lindefalk-69Hammarby IF23.722019-07-20Unknown competitionBålstaGröna Dalen IP
K60Katarina Nilsson-56Högby IF23.672019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M80Ingvar Lindqvist-38IFK Lidingö23.622019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK23.592019-06-02Unknown competitionValö
K50Vita Josefsson-68Oskarshamns SK23.302019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK23.142019-09-07Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K60Birgitta Eriksson-57Hovslätts IK23.142019-09-14Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK23.132019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M85Arne Gahnström-33Visby IF Gute23.052019-10-19Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M80Ingvar Lindqvist-38IFK Lidngö23.042019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
M85Arne Gahnström-33Visby IF Gute22.792019-05-25Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M85Arne Gahnström-33Visby IF Gute22.792019-09-07Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M85Arne Gahnström-33Visby IF Gute FIK22.762019-08-24Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK22.572019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK22.492019-07-28Unknown competitionValö
M85Arne Gahnström-33Visby IF Gute22.412019-09-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute22.392019-04-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M85Ingvar Eriksson-34Lönsboda SK22.352019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
K55Kerstin Larsson-62Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK22.302019-09-21Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K60Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute22.282019-05-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute22.282019-08-24Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M85Ingvar Eriksson-34Lönsboda SK22.272019-09-15Unknown competitionOlofström
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute22.252019-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute22.252019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute22.222019-04-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK22.062019-05-19Unknown competitionValö
K55Åsa Danielsson-60Lekeryd Svarttorps SK21.822019-06-05Unknown competitionLekeryd
M85Ingvar Eriksson-34Lönsboda SK21.812019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K50Åsa Weberbauer-69Oskarshamns SK21.612019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute21.602019-09-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK21.592019-06-30Unknown competitionValö
K50Ingela Karlsson-69Tranås AIF21.202019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute21.142019-08-31Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K65Marketta Korpi-54Rånäs 4H21.102019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K55Ann-Christin Olsson-64IK Hakarpspojkarna21.002019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K55Helen Gestsson-62Heleneholms IF21.002019-09-14Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M85Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK20.932019-07-14Unknown competitionValö
K55Helen Gestsson-62Heleneholms IF20.892019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K50Gunilla Pettersson-67Lekeryd Svarttorps SK20.762019-06-05Unknown competitionLekeryd
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute20.732019-09-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K65Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute20.702019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K60Liselotte Fougman-57Gefle IF20.672019-10-19Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K70Marianne Ek-47IK Hakarpspojkarna20.612019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K60Katarina Nilsson-56Högby IF20.582019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M85Ingvar Eriksson-34Lönsboda SK20.512019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M85Nils Rågstedt-30IFK Helsingborg20.512019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K50Britt Elleborn-66IF Linnéa20.502019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K50Maria Lundqvist-69Upsala IF20.012019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K60Susann Hansson-54Visby IF Gute19.872019-09-28Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K60Liselotte Fougman-57Gefle IF19.662019-07-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K60Liselotte Fougman-57Gefle IF19.522019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K70Anne-Marie Jönsson-49Ängelholms IF19.512019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K70Marianne Ek-47IK Hakarpspojkarna19.482019-05-16Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K70Majken Henriksson-45Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK19.482019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
K50Britt Elleborn-66IF Linnéa19.452019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K70Anne-Marie Jönsson-49Ängelholms IF19.382019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K65Marketta Korpi-54Rånäs 4H19.272019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K70Majken Henriksson-45Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK19.222019-07-02Unknown competitionLekeryd
K70Anne-Marie Jönsson-49Ängelholms IF19.192019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K70Anne-Marie Jönsson-49Ängelholms IF19.192019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K70Anne-Marie Jönsson-49Ängelholms IF19.032019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K55Helen Gestsson-62Heleneholms IF19.022019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K60Liselotte Fougman-57Gefle IF18.982019-07-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M85Allan Henriksson-33Lekeryd Svarttorps SK18.812019-07-02Unknown competitionLekeryd
M85Allan Henriksson-33Lekeryd Svarttorps SK18.502019-06-05Unknown competitionLekeryd
K70Majken Henriksson-45Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK18.472019-09-25Unknown competitionLekeryd
K70Majken Henriksson-45Lekeryd Svarttorps SK18.462019-06-20Unknown competitionSkaraSkaras gator
K70Majken Henriksson-45Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK18.462019-09-21Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M80Folke Lindskog-37Alvesta FI18.272019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K70Marianne Ek-47IK Hakarpspojkarna18.102019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M85Rune Birgersson-34IK Orient18.032019-06-18Unknown competitionUddevallaRimnersvallen
M85Allan Henriksson-33Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK18.022019-09-21Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K65Elisabeth Ekborg-52Höörs IS17.972019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K65Elisabeth Ekborg-52Höörs IS17.892019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Carina Nilsson-66Valö IK17.712019-06-02Unknown competitionValö
K70Majken Henriksson-45Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK17.592019-09-25Unknown competitionLekeryd
K65Lena Berze-Westberg-50F Bålsta IK17.492019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K55Ninna Malmros-63IF Udd17.402019-10-05Unknown competitionOlofström
K50Randi Eisig-68Visby IF Gute17.322019-06-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K55Siv Tornegård-60Högby IF17.272019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K70Majken Henriksson-45Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK17.112019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K65Elisabeth Ekborg-52Höörs IS17.092019-09-07Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K60Anne-Marie Tornegård-57Högby IF17.072019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Carina Nilsson-66Valö IK17.022019-07-14Unknown competitionValö
K50Ingela Bergdén-69IF Udd17.022019-10-05Unknown competitionOlofström
K65Ewa Wennbom-51Valö IK16.932019-06-30Unknown competitionValö
M85Ingvar Eriksson-34Lönsboda SK16.872019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M85Nils Rågstedt-30IFK Helsingborg16.872019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M85Allan Henriksson-33Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK16.862019-10-03Unknown competitionLekeryd
K65Elisabeth Ekborg-52Höörs IS16.682019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K65Elisabeth Ekborg-52Höörs IS16.682019-06-26Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
K65Ewa Wennbom-51Valö IK16.632019-06-30Unknown competitionValö
K50Carina Nilsson-66Valö IK16.602019-10-06Unknown competitionValö
M85Rune Birgersson-34IK Orient16.552019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK16.502019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK16.392019-07-07Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K70Birgitta Uppgården-48Oskarshamns SK16.362019-08-16Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K50Randi Eisig-68Visby IF Gute15.822019-06-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K70Marianne Ek-47IK Hakarpspojkarna15.352019-08-28Unknown competitionjönköping
K50Cecilia Gyldén-66IFK Lidingö15.332019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K50Carina Nilsson-66Valö IK14.902019-06-30Unknown competitionValö
K65Ewa Wennbom-51Valö IK14.872019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
K65Lena Berzen Vestberg-50F Bålsta IK14.192019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K50Carina Nilsson-66Valö IK14.102019-06-30Unknown competitionValö
M90Axel Fernaeus-28Järvsö IF14.072019-07-21Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
M95Gunnar Kulleskog-23Huddinge AIS11.632019-05-18Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M90Per Andersson-27Stenkyrka IF11.092019-09-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M95Gunnar Kulleskog-23Huddinge AIS11.092019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M85Yngve Wiik-32Valö IK11.062019-10-06Unknown competitionValö
M90Per Andersson-27Stenkyrka IF10.832019-09-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M90Per Andersson-27Stenkyrka IF10.382019-09-07Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M90Per Andersson-27Stenkyrka IF9.862019-08-03Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M90Per Andersson-27Stenkyrka IF9.692019-08-10Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K70Harriet Justrell-48Sälens IF5.382019-06-25Unknown competitionÅsenOkand arena
M80Stig Carlsson-36FIF Gnistan4.722019-08-31Unknown competitionOlofström
K60Marie Forsberg-58Spårvägens FKOgiltigt2019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP