400m

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK53.152020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK53.232020-02-22Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M35Mikael Gerlach-84Sundsvalls Friidrott53.282020-06-27Unknown competitionSundsvallBaldershov IP
M35Mikael Gerlach-84Sundsvalls FIF53.302020-02-01Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M50Mattias Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK53.552020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Mikael Gerlach-84Sundsvalss FI54.042020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF54.122020-02-08Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M45Hjalmar Didrikson-74Spårvägens FK54.162020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
M45Patrik Hägg-72Hälle IF54.332020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Jonathan Brown-85Alingsås IF54.452020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Hjalmar Didrikson-74Spårvägens FK54.462020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M45Hjalmar Didrikson-74Spårvägens FK54.562020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Magnus Nilsson-72IFK Lidingö55.152020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Rebecca Högberg-84KFUM Örebro55.432020-02-01Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M45Magnus Nilsson-72IFK Lidingö55.722020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K35Rebecca Högberg-84KFUM Örebro56.012020-01-12Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Magnus Nilsson-72IFK Lidingö56.022020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Rebecca Högberg-84KFUM Örebro56.052020-06-14Unknown competitionSödertäljeSödertälje IP
K35Rebecca Högberg-84KFUM Örebro56.702020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M45Jonas Bergqvist-75Spårvägens FK56.772020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mats Olsson-65Morjärv SK56.782020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Erik Roos-77Mölndals AIK56.802020-01-18Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M55Mats Olsson-65Morjärv SK57.102020-02-08Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M50Henrik Tegnér-70Spårvägens FK57.312020-01-19Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M40Erik Roos-77Mölndals AIK57.522020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mats Olsson-65Morjärv SK57.792020-01-18Unknown competitionHaparandaOkand arena
M50Zakaria Aatti-68IF Udd57.882020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Jonas Bergqvist-75Spårvägens FK57.952020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K35Jonna Tilgner-84Linköpings GIF58.252020-06-17Unknown competitionLinköping
M50Henrik Tegnér-70Spårvägens FK58.302020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Pierre Nordqvist-83Linköpings GIF58.452020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta58.502020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Jonna Tilgner-84Linköpings GIF58.502020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Rodney Hundermark-69IFK Nora58.642020-01-12Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M45Henrik Nord-73Ystads IF58.662020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Henrik Tegnér-70Spårvägens FK58.672020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Gernot Ymsén-83OK Pan Kristianstad58.692020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Linus Ravald-73IF Mantra Sport58.792020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M35David Petersson-82Apladalens LK58.842020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Wilhelm Kardemark-80IF Kville58.892020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Marcus Dahlman-81IFK Lidingö58.912020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Niklas Södergren-73Spårvägens FK58.962020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Olov Berg-70Team CRS59.032020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tobias Rauch-74IFK Märsta59.072020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Zakaria Aatti-68IF Udd59.122020-06-16Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M50Olov Berg-70RC Stockholm59.142020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Henrik Tegnér-70Spårvägens FK59.152020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Tobias Rauch-74IFK Märsta59.262020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Eddie Wadbro-81IFK Umeå59.582020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Eddie Ljungwe-84Piteå IF59.752020-02-23Unknown competitionPiteåOkand arena
M50Henrik Tegnér-70Spårvägens FK59.782020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF59.902020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Magnus Grimheden-70Högby IF60.012020-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M50Magnus Grimheden-70Högby IF60.012020-01-11Unknown competitionKarlskronaSunnahallen
M45Mikael Stagling-75IS Göta60.052020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Magnus Thorstensson-77IF Göta Karlstad60.212020-02-18Unknown competitionKarlstadOkand arena
M45Andreas Nilsson-73IS Göta60.412020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF60.422020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M35Marcus Dahlman-81IFK Lidingö60.502020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Erik Dahlin-76IF Udd60.532020-06-16Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
M35Tobias Hertzman-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK60.662020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Magnus Thorstensson-77IF Göta Karlstad60.682020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Martin Edvardsson-75Ystads IF60.872020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Anders Klockar-75Huddinge AIS60.972020-01-12Unknown competitionÖrebroOkand arena
M35Tobias Hertzman-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK61.062020-01-26Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
M55Peter Bengtsson-64Ystads IF61.082020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Rodney Hundermark-69IFK Nora61.172020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Sara Liljegren-81IS Göta61.562020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Lars-Ove Wåhlander-66IF Triangeln61.792020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M45Fredrik Schöllin-72Tjalve IF Norrköping61.802020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK62.192020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK62.612020-02-07Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK62.722020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M35Tobias Hertzman-81Ösmo Nynäs FIK62.732020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Juhani Laakkonen-63N88 FIK62.732020-01-25Unknown competitionLuleåOkand arena
M45Anders Klockar-75Huddinge AIS62.832020-01-26Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
K40Eleonore Gåvsten-79Spårvägens FK62.902020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Jenny Åkervall-72Spårvägens FK62.932020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Mats Bjurgren-70IK Pallas63.062020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M40Johan Stenbäck-77Rånäs 4H63.342020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M55Hans Säll-61Turebergs FK63.542020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M60Bobbie Baars-58Turebergs FK63.982020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Annika Faager-76Björnstorps IF64.022020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Peter Wergens-64Spårvägens FK64.112020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Leif Grönqvist-69IS Göta64.462020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Jan Sjölund-56Spårvägens FK64.922020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M35Andreas Cederström-84Björnstorps IF64.922020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Hans Tove-57Spårvägens FK64.942020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Caroline Norrsand-85Ystads IF64.952020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Hans Tove-57Spårvägens FK65.022020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M40Robert Thorslund-76F Bålsta IK65.032020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K35Eva Sandvall-81Linköpings GIF65.312020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Jan Sjölund-56Spårvägens FK65.532020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Caroline Norrsand-85Ystads IF65.712020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF66.042020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anna Eronn-74Linköpings GIF66.092020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Håkan Malmros-67IF Udd66.202020-06-16Unknown competitionKarlshamnVägga IP
K35Orsolya Gaal-82Varbergs GIF66.302020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Caroline Norrsand-85Ystads IF66.312020-01-25Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Shpend Mulaj-64Varbergs GIF66.482020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Anders Olsson-60IFK Trelleborg67.252020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Max Linde-70Björnstorps IF68.392020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Fredrik Aplander-69IS Göta68.472020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Eva Krönlein-66IFK Lidingö68.672020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M55Andres Brandel-64Spårvägens FK68.822020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Martina Gidlöf-74IFK Lidingö69.112020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K40Linda Pimmeshofer-78Spårvägens FK69.122020-06-14Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Linda Take-73IF Göta Karlstad69.222020-02-18Unknown competitionKarlstadOkand arena
K60Karin Wåhlstedt-60Järvsö IF69.392020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Dan Carlsson-65IF Göta Karlstad69.552020-02-18Unknown competitionKarlstadOkand arena
K50Eva Krönlein-66IFK Lidingö69.652020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Martina Gidlöf-74IFK Lidingö69.672020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Jörgen Sporre-63Runacademy IF70.242020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Betti Lukic-74Västerås FK70.41+2020-02-15Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Tomas Nilsson-69Björnstorps IF70.812020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK70.982020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M60Göran Lindqvist-57Hemlingby LK71.102020-06-24Unknown competitionGävle/GHOkand arena
K45Martina Gidlöf-74IFK Lidingö71.212020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Håkan Ekfors-68Björnstorps IF71.292020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Anders Håkansson-69Björnstorps IF71.652020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Elisabeth Mandorf-76F Bålsta IK71.872020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK72.212020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M50Mats Kollbrink-70Hässelby SK72.402020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK72.662020-01-24Unknown competitionHuddinge/ShStorängshallen
K60Karin Wåhlstedt-60Järvsö IF72.712020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K60Gunnel Tolfes-58Turebergs FK72.722020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Dan Fernström-50Friskis & Svettis Stenungsund73.052020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Charlotta Häggström-68Spårvägens FK73.132020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M55Stefan Magnusson-65Heleneholms IF73.132020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Tage Isaksson-44IK Ymer73.182020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF73.192020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Stefan Magnusson-65Heleneholms IF73.212020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Mikael Tennare-61LK Roslagen73.222020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
K50Marie Dasler-68IF Start73.292020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Sara Johnsson-68IFK Helsingborg73.782020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Lennart Eriksson-66IF Göta Karlstad74.012020-02-18Unknown competitionKarlstadOkand arena
M55Per-Anders Ottersten-61IF Göta Karlstad74.222020-02-18Unknown competitionKarlstadOkand arena
K65Lilly Wizén-55Roma IF74.262020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K55Maibritt Nilsson-64Falkenberg Allstars LK74.382020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Camilla Larson-69Tjalve IF Norrköping74.852020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK74.882020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M55Bengt Pedersen-61IK Pallas74.932020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Ulla Karnebäck-53Turebergs FK74.972020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Helena Zander-75Björnstorps IF75.602020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Martin Svensson-56IFK Trelleborg75.662020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Annette Rylander-69Spårvägens FK75.752020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M70Lars Söderberg-48Vallentuna FK76.502020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Reino Olervo-49IFK Umeå76.792020-02-19Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M70Torvald Pääjärvi-48Järvsö IF77.372020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Lidija Jörgensen-78Genarps IF77.422020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K55Elisabeth Eickhoff-62IK Ymer77.522020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Håkan Åman-50Brännans FF78.802020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M75Claes Mossberg-45Tjalve IF78.842020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK79.522020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK80.022020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M70Nils-Olof Niklasson-49IF Kville80.292020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Majvi Wijk-57IFK Trelleborg80.712020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Beatrice Christensson-72Heleneholms IF80.902020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Claes Mossberg-45Tjalve IF Norrköping80.922020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K55Karin Artursson-64Uppsala LK81.122020-01-25Unknown competitionUppsala
M80Anthony Treacher*-39IFK Lidingö81.452020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Monica Andersson-74IS Göta81.672020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Lars-Göran Carlsson-43Hovslätts IK82.342020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Krysztof Furmaniuk-48Hellas FK83.062020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Gunnar Nilsson-44Alvesta FI83.252020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Jan-Erik Hjelm-51GIF Manhem83.252020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K50Anita Christenson-66Turebergs FK83.382020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Sune Persson-45IFK Umeå83.422020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M50Jörgen Holmqvist-66Heleneholms IF84.432020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Ulla Littenheim-47Uddevalla IS85.422020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Åke Jonson-42Malmö AI85.452020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M45Martin Larsson-71IKJ Haninge85.932020-02-19Unknown competitionUmeåOkand arena
M75Åke Jonson-42Malmö AI86.002020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Mats Höglund-51Brännans FF86.412020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Bengt Håkansson-58IS Göta86.812020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K70Ann-Margret Friberg-48Björnstorps IF87.712020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Nils Olsson-44Huddinge AIS87.862020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M75Erwin Apitzsch-45IFK Lund91.652020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Carl Almström-51Björnstorps IF91.702020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Lars Rosenlund-44Höörs IS92.232020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Bo-Göran Malmborg-50Heleneholms IF93.322020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K60Edith Hult-56Solvikingarna94.032020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K65Karin Björin-53Turebergs FK95.102020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K75Monica Lorentzon-45Gagnefs IF95.922020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M70Klas Paulsson-47Höörs IS96.082020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K75Monica Lorentzon-45Gagnefs IF96.662020-01-11Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K70Britt Hellmark-50Lidköpings IS101.422020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K80Kristina Carlsson-40Turebergs FK102.152020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K80Viveka Rüffel-39LK Nyköpings Runners102.912020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K75Eva Widelund-45Järvsö IF103.572020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF108.012020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K75Ing-Marie Persson-45IK Akele108.662020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M85Gunnar Nilsson-33Heleneholms IF113.932020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M80Sune Cederpil-38Björnstorps IF142.302020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K80Jenny Bergström-38Björnstorps IF169.992020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K80Jenny Bergström-38Björnstorps IF180.302020-02-01Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum