Vikt 9.08kg

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
K35Tracey Andersson-84Ullevi FK20.252019-02-16Unknown competitionNorrköpingStadium Arena
K35Tracey Andersson-84Ullevi FK19.272019-02-10Unknown competitionGöteborg/FHFriidrottens Hus
M65Åke Ruus-53Spårvägens FK15.602019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M65Åke Ruus-53Spårvägens FK15.502019-03-24Unknown competitionTorun, POLOkand arena
M65Åke Ruus-53Spårvägens FK15.402019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M65Åke Ruus-53Spårvägens FK15.122019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Åke Ruus-53Spårvägens FK15.012019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M65Åke Ruus-53Spårvägens FK14.892019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Åke Ruus-53Spårvägens FK14.812019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute FIK14.812019-08-31Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute14.652019-07-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Catarina Andersson-77Malmö AI14.592019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute14.232019-06-08Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute14.182019-04-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute14.152019-09-07Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute14.072019-04-22Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute14.062019-04-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute14.042019-05-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute13.932019-10-12Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute13.812019-10-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute13.712019-05-25Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute13.692019-05-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute13.672019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute FIK13.432019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute13.402019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Åke Ruus-53Spårvägens FK13.382019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute13.372019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute13.372019-07-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute13.352019-10-12Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Per-Gunnar Berglund-57Gefle IF13.322019-04-01Unknown competitionGävleOkand arena
M70Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta13.312019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Stefan Fougman-56Gefle IF13.252019-10-19Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Ingvald Almfjärd-59IK Orient13.222019-02-19Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M60Per-Gunnar Berglund-57Gefle IF13.112019-01-07Unknown competitionGävleOkand arena
M60Ingvald Almfjärd-59IK Orient13.072019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute13.052019-09-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK13.032019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Stefan Fougman-56Gefle IF13.012019-07-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Ingvald Almfjärd-59IK Orient12.992019-04-02Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna12.982019-03-25Unknown competitionTorun POLHala Sportowo-Widowiskowa
M60Per-Gunnar Berglund-57Gefle IF12.862019-03-11Unknown competitionGävleOkand arena
M60Stefan Fougman-56Gefle IF12.842019-04-01Unknown competitionGävleOkand arena
M60Ingvald Almfjärd-59IK Orient12.822019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK12.822019-08-03Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute12.802019-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K35Ida-Maria Rigoll-82Kyrkhults SK12.722019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Per-Gunnar Berglund-57Gefle IF12.712019-01-12Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M65Pentti Kuusisto-50Gefle IF12.692019-03-11Unknown competitionGävleOkand arena
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK12.662019-05-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Stefan Fougman-56Gefle IF12.642019-07-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K35Veronica Karlsson-80IFK Strömsund12.632019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Stefan Fougman-56Gefle IF12.622019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Pekka Tähtinen-52IFK Linköping12.572019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Thomas Larsson-57Hässelby SK12.562019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Stefan Fougman-56Gefle IF12.442019-01-07Unknown competitionGävleOkand arena
M65Roger Karlsson-51Stensjöns IF12.432019-05-16Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK12.372019-06-02Unknown competitionValö
M60Peter Lundmark-57F Bålsta IK12.352019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK12.242019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK12.202019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M60Thomas Larsson-57Hässelby SK12.132019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna12.112019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Peter Lundmark-57F Bålsta IK12.102019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M65Pentti Kuusisto-50Gefle IF12.102019-04-01Unknown competitionGävleOkand arena
M65Stig-Arne Mattsson-51Järvsö IF12.082019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Roger Karlsson-51Stensjöns IF12.062019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK12.042019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M60Harald Hamacher-58Alvesta FI12.002019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna11.982019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK11.952019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK11.932019-10-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK11.832019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK11.822019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Peter Lundmark-57F Bålsta IK11.782019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K45Camilla Mattsson-73Kils AIK11.752019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M65Pentti Kuusisto-50Gefle IF11.732019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK11.662019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK11.642019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M60Peter Lundmark-57F Bålsta IK11.622019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK11.532019-05-19Unknown competitionValö
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK11.532019-07-24Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK11.532019-09-15Unknown competitionValö
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF11.472019-02-16Unknown competitionUppsala
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK11.462019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M65Roger Karlsson-51Stensjöns IF11.422019-07-31Unknown competitionStensjön
M65Lars-Henrik Stålmarck-53IFK Linköping11.392019-09-25Unknown competitionLekeryd
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK11.382019-06-30Unknown competitionValö
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK11.372019-07-14Unknown competitionValö
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK11.312019-06-30Unknown competitionValö
M60Per-Gunnar Berglund-57Gefle IF11.302019-07-21Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna11.302019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK11.282019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Pentti Kuuisto-50Gefle IF11.262019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K35Ulrica Hansson-82Järvsö IF11.242019-07-29Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF11.232019-02-09Unknown competitionUppsala
M65Lars-Henrik Stålmarck-53IFK Linköping11.202019-06-05Unknown competitionLekeryd
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK11.182019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
M65Roger Karlsson-51Stensjöns IF11.182019-05-02Unknown competitionStensjön
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK11.172019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Lennart Alneroth-55Gefle IF11.162019-07-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK11.152019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK11.132019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M65Lars-Henrik Stålmarck-53IFK Linköping11.122019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FK11.092019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK11.062019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK11.052019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK11.042019-06-02Unknown competitionValö
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK11.022019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK10.992019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M65Roger Karlsson-51Stensjön IF10.982019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna10.972019-09-14Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
M60Harald Hamacher-58Alvesta FI10.942019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK10.872019-07-17Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M65Thomas Grundström-51Malmö AI10.852019-06-06Unknown competitionMalmöMalmö Stadion
M65Lars-Henrik Stålmarck-53IFK Linköping10.762019-07-31Unknown competitionStensjön
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK10.732019-07-14Unknown competitionValö
M65Bengt Evertsson-54Trollhättans FIK10.702019-04-02Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M60Östen Eriksson-56Valö IK10.662019-01-19Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M65Thomas Grundström-51Malmö AI10.632019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Lars-Henrik Stålmarck-53IFK Linköping10.612019-05-16Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M65Matti Hast-51Ununge IF10.612019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK10.582019-04-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Alpo Tornikoski-54Huddinge AIS10.582019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Peter Lundmark-57F Bålsta IK10.512019-07-17Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M65Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF10.482019-07-28Unknown competitionValö
M65Kjell Andersson-50IFK Lidingö10.392019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK10.392019-05-29Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
M65Roger Karlsson-51Stensjöns IF10.312019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK10.302019-06-02Unknown competitionValö
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK10.242019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Matti Hast-51Ununge IF10.232019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K40Maria Brorson-76Heleneholms IF10.102019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Alf Nede-53IFK Linköping10.082019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K35Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK10.052019-04-02Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M60Mikael Sörensson-55IFK Lund10.052019-08-18Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Bengt Evertsson-54Trollhättan FIK9.982019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M60Peter Lundmark-57F Bålsta IK9.952019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
M65Bengt Evertsson-54Trollhättan FIK9.862019-02-19Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M65Kjell Andersson-50IFK Lidingö9.862019-09-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M75Håkan Jakobsson-44IK Tjelvar9.792019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Alf Nede-53IFK Linköping9.762019-07-14Unknown competitionValö
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK9.722019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
K35Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK9.632019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna Werner-79Turebergs FK9.632019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Anna Werner-79Turebergs FK9.622019-01-16Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
M65Karl-Gunnar Zerpe-52Gefle IF9.622019-07-21Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
M75Erik-Åke Tranberg-41Sälens IF9.612019-01-20Unknown competitionFalun
K45Therese Theander-70Varbergs GIF9.582019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Per-Olof Larsson-55Enköpings AI9.582019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
M65Bengt Evertsson-54Trollhättan FIK9.552019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK9.552019-06-16Unknown competitionValö
K40Petra Sahlgren-76Spårvägens FK9.552019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK9.502019-06-30Unknown competitionValö
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad9.492019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Maria Gylfe-77Hälle IF9.412019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF9.382019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK9.362019-01-06Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS9.362019-04-14Unknown competitionMyllypuro FINOkand arena
K40Anna Werner-79Turebergs FK9.322019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI9.322019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K50Susanne Lindefalk-69Hammarby IF9.312019-02-10Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK9.262019-01-27Unknown competitionUppsala
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF9.232019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K35Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK9.232019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K40Anna Werner-79Turebergs FK9.222019-09-14Unknown competitionCaorle ITAOkand arena
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK9.222019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K40Maria Gylfe-77Hälle IF9.192019-02-19Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF9.152019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K40Anna Werner-79Turebergs FK9.112019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K40Anna Werner-79Turebergs FK9.092019-08-31Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
M60Arno de Cloux-56IK Orient9.052019-02-19Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF9.052019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K35Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK8.922019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Therese Theander-70Varbergs GIF8.892019-07-29Unknown competitionVarberg
K40Maria Gylfe-77Hälle IF8.882019-04-02Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK8.872019-06-30Unknown competitionValö
K40Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK8.862019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna Werner-79Turebergs FK8.832019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Anna Widell-76F Bålsta IK8.832019-08-31Unknown competitionUppsalaStudenternas IP
M65Tomas Wellsfält-54Varbergs GIF8.822019-07-29Unknown competitionVarberg
K40Maria Gylfe-77Hälle IF8.802019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M65Alf Nede-53IFK Linköping8.782019-07-14Unknown competitionValö
K45Linda Åkerman-71IFK Halmstad8.762019-01-05Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF8.732019-02-19Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Anna Tebelius-71IK Lerum FI8.612019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute8.552019-04-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K55Siv Jönsson-63Upsala IF8.492019-02-16Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF8.482019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K35Linda Manderhjelm-80IK Hakarpspojkarna8.452019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K50Susanne Lindefalk-69Hammarby IF8.422019-01-08Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Anna-Karin Wikström-79Huddinge AIS8.252019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute FIK8.172019-08-31Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK8.102019-07-28Unknown competitionValö
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora8.102019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora8.022019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF8.012019-01-12Unknown competitionVarbergOkand arena
K35Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK7.992019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK7.972019-04-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Cecilia Heine-74Tingbergs AIS7.892019-02-19Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK7.882019-04-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF7.862019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
K40Kristina Jacobsson-76IK Tjelvar7.832019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK7.752019-06-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Anna Widell-76F Bålsta IK7.742019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK7.712019-07-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora7.712019-08-24Unknown competitionSkaraSkaras gator
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK7.702019-04-22Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK7.682019-09-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK7.672019-05-11Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Annika Olsson-74IK Lerum FI7.642019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK7.622019-06-23Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF7.602019-04-02Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF7.582019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK7.582019-09-07Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Kristina Jacobsson-76IK Tjelvar7.562019-06-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK7.532019-05-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK7.512019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora7.502019-11-30Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK7.492019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Fredrik Drackner-59Lidköpings IS7.492019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K45Jeanette Jarl Ågren-72Wärnamo SK7.472019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK7.452019-05-18Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Jan Östergren-59Visby IF Gute7.452019-06-06Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK7.422019-08-31Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Dick Schörling-54Bro OK7.412019-08-31Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK7.392019-08-24Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK7.352019-08-10Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK7.332019-10-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF7.312019-07-29Unknown competitionVarberg
K45Ulrika Bengtsson-71IK Lerum FI7.312019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK7.302019-08-03Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK7.302019-10-05Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Virginia Engberg-71Järvsö IF7.242019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK7.242019-09-28Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora7.222019-04-07Unknown competitionVästeråsFriidrottshallen
K45Annette Deltin-72Wärnamo SK7.202019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
M65Carl-Gustaf Nilsson-52Högby IF7.132019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K45Virginia Engberg-71Järvsö IF7.072019-07-29Unknown competitionJärvsöStrandvallen
K45Kerstin Karlström-70Åhus FIK7.062019-01-05Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK7.052019-04-13Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Örjan Högberg-55Bro OK6.992019-10-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Jeanette Jarl Ågren-72Wärnamo SK6.932019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K45Maria Classon-70Huddinge AIS6.912019-05-19Unknown competitionSätraSätra IP
K45Carina Sundberg-73Väsby IK6.902019-07-14Unknown competitionValö
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK6.882019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Marija Bodrova-72Högby IF6.882019-07-06Unknown competitionHögbyLöttorps IP
K45Viktoria Sporre-72Roma IF6.842019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Liselott Karlsson-72Lidköpings IS6.812019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K45Cecilia Heine-74Tingbergs AIS6.772019-01-12Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Viktoria Sporre-72Roma IF6.762019-07-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Carina Sundberg-73Väsby IK6.742019-07-14Unknown competitionValö
K45Anna Sunneborn-70Spårvägens FK6.742019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Anna-Carin Jonsson-71Lidköpings IS6.692019-09-22Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora6.652019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Viktoria Sporre-72Roma IF6.592019-07-20Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Ulrika Evjen-74Spårvägens FK6.592019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP
K40Ulrika Lindgren-76IFK Nora6.592019-09-22Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta6.502019-05-08Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K45Maria Classon-70Huddinge AIS6.402019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Maria Classon-70Huddinge AIS6.252019-08-17Unknown competitionHuddingeKällbrinks IP
M60Åke Lindén-56Valö IK6.222019-06-30Unknown competitionValö
K45Viktoria Sporre-72Visby IF Gute5.982019-09-07Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta5.952019-05-29Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K45Eva Olesjö-71IFK Märsta5.952019-07-24Unknown competitionMärstaMidgårdsvallen
K45Viktoria Sporre-72Roma IF5.842019-08-24Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K45Ulrika Wilkman-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK5.802019-01-13Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K45Maria Classon-70Huddinge AIS5.762019-03-02Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Annika Björk-76Falu IK5.562019-01-20Unknown competitionFalun
K45Ulrika Wilkman-72Ösmo Nynäs FIK5.452019-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
K40Katarina Sülau-78Åhus FIK5.222019-01-05Unknown competitionÖllsjöOkand arena
K50Kristina Fundberg-69Ärla IF4.262019-01-06Unknown competitionEskilstunaMunktellarenan
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF GuteOgiltigt2019-08-10Unknown competitionBottnarydBottnaryds IP