Vikt 9.08kg

KlassNamnFöddKlubbResVindDatumTävlingOrtArena
K35Tracey Andersson-84Ullevi FK19.012020-02-23Unknown competitionVäxjöTipshallen
M65Åke Ruus-53Spårvägens FK15.332020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M60Lars Hammargren-60Bollnäs FIK15.112020-02-01Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M60Lars Hammargren-60Bollnäs FIK14.962020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M65Åke Ruus-53Spårvägens FK14.892020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Lars Hammargren-60Bollnäs FIK14.632020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute14.442020-06-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Lars Hammargren-60Bollnäs FIK14.192020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute13.792020-06-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Lars Hammargren-60Bollnäs FIK13.782020-02-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M60Mats Burvall-56Visby IF Gute13.702020-06-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK13.652020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M60Per-Gunnar Berglund-57Gefle IF13.522020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK13.392020-06-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Stefan Fougman-56Gefle IF13.272020-06-27Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
K35Marlen Broman-82Timrå AIF12.782020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M60Dan Lindahl-60IFK Lund12.512020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna12.342020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Thomas Larsson-57Hässelby SK12.292020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Camilla Mattsson-73Kils AIK12.202020-02-08Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M60Peter Lundmark-57Bålsta IK12.182020-06-14Unknown competitionValö
K45Anna Ek-73IK Hakarpspojkarna12.002020-06-21Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK11.982020-01-04Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK11.982020-02-16Unknown competitionBohusOkand arena
M65Stig-Arne Mattsson-51Järvsö IF11.922020-01-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
K45Camilla Mattsson-73Kils AIK11.832020-01-26Unknown competitionKarlstadVåxnäshallen
M60Jörgen Wallin-57Spårvägens FK11.712020-06-14Unknown competitionTingstädeTingstäde IP
M65Stig-Arne Mattsson-51Järvsö IF11.182020-01-11Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M65Stig-Arne Mattsson-51Järvsö IF10.962020-02-25Unknown competitionBollnäsHöghammarhallen
M60Bengt Aikdahl-56Alvesta FI10.822020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Stig-Arne Mattsson-51Järvsö IF10.782020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK10.542020-02-15Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF10.362020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK10.352020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Thomas Grundström-51Malmö AI10.332020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M65Mikael Sörensson-55IFK Lund10.302020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Anna Werner-79Turebergs FK10.202020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
M65Per-Olof Larsson-55Enköpings AI10.122020-06-14Unknown competitionValö
M65Matti Hast-51Ununge IF10.052020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
M65Mikael Sörensson-55IFK Lund9.772020-02-19Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF9.712020-02-02Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF9.712020-02-02Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK9.682020-02-07Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK9.612020-02-02Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF9.362020-02-15Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M65Per Andersson-53Valö IK9.362020-06-14Unknown competitionValö
K45Cecilia Hallin-75Sävedalens AIK9.312020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF9.232020-02-07Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Maria Gylfe-77Hälle IF9.202020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Linda Holmström-79Nyköpings BIS9.162020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
M60Johan Löfstedt-59Ösmo Nynäs FIK9.132020-06-17Unknown competitionNynäshamnKvarnängens IP
K45Weronica Hägg-74Hälle IF9.082020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
M65Alf Nede-53IFK Linköpings FK9.012020-01-22Unknown competitionSollentunaSollentunavallen
K45Louise Lilius-74Huddinge AIS8.962020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Maria Gylfe-77Hälle IF8.942020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K40Angelica Kela-80Brattås CK8.782020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Ulrika Bengtsson-71IK Lerum FI8.632020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Kristina Glantz Nilsson-75F Bålsta IK8.522020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K40Anna-Karin Wikström-79Huddinge AIS8.512020-01-12Unknown competitionSätraSätrahall
K40Anna Widell-76F Bålsta IK8.342020-01-26Unknown competitionUppsala
K35Carina Lindblom-83Bollnäs FIK8.202020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K40Maria Rosengren-77Varbergs GIF8.172020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Annika Hansson-73Malmö AI7.932020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum
K45Cecilia Heine-74Tingbergs AIS7.602020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Anna-Carin Jonsson-71Lidköpings IS6.802020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Anna-Carin Jonsson-71Lidköpings IS6.462020-06-14Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K40Anna Logg-78Hälle IF6.452020-01-04Unknown competitionUddevallaOkand arena
K45Liselott Karlsson-72Lidköpings IS5.732020-06-14Unknown competitionLidköpingFramnäs IP
K35Caroline Norrsand-85Ystads IF2.902020-02-29Unknown competitionMalmöAtleticum