M35

 

Kula 7.26kg

ResultatVindNamnFöddKlubbKlassDatumOrtArenaKommentar
10.02 Henrik Klingener 1978-10-07 Lerum Friidrott  M35 2017-05-28 Trollhättan McDonaldsspelen

M40

 

5000m

ResultatVindNamnFöddKlubbKlassDatumOrtArenaKommentar
17.01.40 Johan Pihl 1975-11-12 Lerum Friidrott  M40 2017-06-21 Lerum Stenkullen IP En Midsommarnattsdröm
 

10000m

ResultatVindNamnFöddKlubbKlassDatumOrtArenaKommentar
35.21.29 Mats Torstensson 1973-05-25 Lerum Friidrott  M40 2017-05-01 Göteborg/S Slottsskogsvallen DM 10000m
37.23.63 Patrik Bråvi 1974-04-22 Lerum Friidrott  M40 2017-05-01 Göteborg/S Slottsskogsvallen DM 10000m
 

Diskus 2.0kg

ResultatVindNamnFöddKlubbKlassDatumOrtArenaKommentar
39.29 Philip Åman 1977-10-14 Lerum Friidrott  M40 2017-06-21 Lerum Stenkullen IP En Midsommarnattsdröm

M45

 

5000m

ResultatVindNamnFöddKlubbKlassDatumOrtArenaKommentar
16.55.47 Magnus Magnusson 1968-04-12 Lerum Friidrott  M45 2017-06-21 Lerum Stenkullen IP En Midsommarnattsdröm
18.01.87 Niklas Rung 1972-09-11 Lerum Friidrott  M45 2017-06-21 Lerum Stenkullen IP En Midsommarnattsdröm
19.02.14 Anders Pihl 1970-03-29 Lerum Friidrott  M45 2017-06-21 Lerum Stenkullen IP En Midsommarnattsdröm
19.37.53 Patrik Roback 1968-09-22 Lerum Friidrott  M45 2017-06-21 Lerum Stenkullen IP En Midsommarnattsdröm
 

10000m

ResultatVindNamnFöddKlubbKlassDatumOrtArenaKommentar
37.44.45 Mikael Tilly 1972-05-25 Lerum Friidrott  M45 2017-05-01 Göteborg/S Slottsskogsvallen DM 10000m
37.44.61 Niklas Camitz 1972-00-00 Lerum Friidrott  M45 2017-05-01 Göteborg/S Slottsskogsvallen DM 10000m
39.09.90 Niklas Rung 1972-09-11 Lerum Friidrott  M45 2017-05-01 Göteborg/S Slottsskogsvallen DM 10000m
39.52.12 Peter Almgren 1972-00-00 Lerum Friidrott  M45 2017-05-01 Göteborg/S Slottsskogsvallen DM 10000m
 

Slägga 7.26kg

ResultatVindNamnFöddKlubbKlassDatumOrtArenaKommentar
19.71 Anders Pihl 1970-03-29 Lerum Friidrott  M45 2017-06-21 Lerum Stenkullen IP En Midsommarnattsdröm

M50

 

5000m

ResultatVindNamnFöddKlubbKlassDatumOrtArenaKommentar
17.00.52 Peter Helmroth 1966-01-01 Lerum Friidrott  M50 2017-06-21 Lerum Stenkullen IP En Midsommarnattsdröm
 

10000m

ResultatVindNamnFöddKlubbKlassDatumOrtArenaKommentar
35.03.64 Peter Helmroth 1966-01-01 Lerum Friidrott  M50 2017-05-01 Göteborg/S Slottsskogsvallen DM 10000m

M55

 

5000m

ResultatVindNamnFöddKlubbKlassDatumOrtArenaKommentar
20.03.84 Tomas Strömvall 1960-01-12 Lerum Friidrott  M55 2017-06-21 Lerum Stenkullen IP En Midsommarnattsdröm
 

Spjut 700g

ResultatVindNamnFöddKlubbKlassDatumOrtArenaKommentar
29.82 Patrik Söderqvist 1959-08-15 Lerum Friidrott  M55 2017-06-21 Lerum Stenkullen IP En Midsommarnattsdröm

K35

 

5000m

ResultatVindNamnFöddKlubbKlassDatumOrtArenaKommentar
19.16.65 Anna Sundell Jenkins 1981-00-00 Lerum Friidrott  K35 2017-08-13 Lerum Stenkullen IP VDM

K40

K45

 

Kula 4.0kg

ResultatVindNamnFöddKlubbKlassDatumOrtArenaKommentar
7.09 Ulrika Bengtsson 1971-00-00 Lerum Friidrott  K45 2017-05-28 Trollhättan McDonaldsspelen

K50

 

Kula 3.0kg

ResultatVindNamnFöddKlubbKlassDatumOrtArenaKommentar
8.16 Maria Holmesson 1966-00-00 Lerum Friidrott  K50 2017-05-28 Trollhättan McDonaldsspelen