Veteranbästa Utomhus för Uppland

 

M35

100m11.52 +1.4 Theo Goodwill-66Rånäs 4H2002-08-01 Norrtälje
200m23.17 +1.3 Theo Goodwill-66Rånäs 4H2002-08-07 Stockholm/S
300m37.72 Peter Wallin-71IFK Märsta2010-07-29 Huddinge
400m50.64 Håkan Jansson-54Rånäs 4H1989-08-08 Uppsala
600m1.35.7m Magnus Björklund-66NAIF-792005-05-11 Gävle
800m1.56.2m Henry Gustafsson-43Upsala IF1978-06-20 Uppsala
1000m2.41.2m Axel Lennqvist-89IF Thor1926-07-12 Stockholm/S
1500m3.58.78 Niklas Österberg-73Rånäs 4H2008-07-22 Stockholm
1 mile4.39.8m Mikael Tennare-61Rånäs 4H1996-09-25 Norrtälje
2000m5.52.47 Mikael Tennare-61Rånäs 4H1996-09-18 Norrtälje
3000m8.31.82 Niklas Österberg-73Rånäs 4H2008-06-24 Göteborg/S
5000m14.57.28 Niklas Österberg-73Rånäs 4H2008-08-13 Stockholm/S
10000m31.22.33 Niklas Österberg-73Rånäs 4H2008-09-17 Stockholm/S
1 timme17437m Sören Winge-43Upsala IF1981-10-10 Uppsala
110mh 106.7cm15.40 +0.7 Urban Gustafsson-69Upsala IF2004-07-04 Uppsala
400mh 91.4cm59.22 Peter Wallin-71IFK Märsta2010-08-06 Högby
3000m hinder 91.4cm9.38.05 Sören Winge-43Upsala IF1978-08-22 Stockholm/S
Höjd2.04 Per Nordlund-69Upsala IF2004-06-23 Norrtälje
Stav4.25 Svante Rinaldo-37Upsala IF1972-05-28 Uppsala
Längd6.68 +0.4 Per Nordlund-69Upsala IF2005-05-15 Stockholm/K
Tresteg13.76 +1.0 Hilding Engberg-50Örbyhus IF1985-08-12 Uppsala
Kula 7.26kg18.20 Henrik Wennberg-66Upsala IF2003-09-20 San Marcos USA
Diskus 2.0kg57.30 Henrik Wennberg-66Upsala IF2004-05-29 Sollentuna
Slägga 7.26kg71.68 Juha Packalén-59Rånäs 4H1994-07-13 Rimbo
Spjut 800g61.24 Berth Axelsson-60Upsala IF1995-06-18 Malmö/Hä
Vikt 15.88kg13.27 Lennart Berg-77Östhammar FI2012-07-12 Östhammar
Femkamp M352666p Lars Karlsson-65Östhammar FI2001-09-09 Östhammar
Tiokamp5195p Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1979-06-27 Hallstavik
Tiokamp M355110p Erik Spjut-65Rånäs 4H2001-06-10 Östhammar
Castorama2714p Henrik Wennberg-66Upsala IF2005-10-08 Austin USA
Kastfemkamp M352245p Heikki Seppänen-65Valö IK2001-09-08 Östhammar
 

M40

100m11.70 +1.6 Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta2015-07-24 Uddevalla
150m17.83 +0.0 Peter Wallin-71IFK Märsta2012-07-25 Huddinge
200m23.56 +0.5 Peter Wallin-71IFK Märsta2014-05-18 Danderyd
300m37.90 Peter Wallin-71IFK Märsta2011-09-04 Täby
400m51.09 Peter Wallin-71IFK Märsta2014-06-14 Huddinge
800m2.00.28 Kenneth Tholén-69Ununge IF2011-05-11 Norrtälje
1000m2.48.11 Mikael Tennare-61Rånäs 4H2001-09-11 Enskede
1500m4.21.14 Mikael Tennare-61Rånäs 4H2001-08-19 Eskilstuna
1 mile4.36.29 Tomas Jennerstål-74Rånäs 4H2015-08-13 Enskede
2000m6.17.45 Mikael Tennare-61Rånäs 4H2005-08-31 Stockholm/K
3000m9.09.33 Leif Hansson-62Rånäs 4H2002-05-29 Norrtälje
5000m15.29.47 Peter Jansson-55Östhammar FI1995-08-15 Uppsala
10000m32.01.06 Fredrik Swahn-77IF Mantra Sport2018-06-20 Stockholm/S
1 timme15544m Stig Ceder-40Upsala IF1982-10-09 Uppsala
110mh 99.1cm16.80 +0.0 Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta2015-07-26 Uddevalla
400mh 91.4cm62.25 Dag Dacke-65Rånäs 4H2009-08-21 Norrtälje
3000m hinder 91.4cm9.53.95 Tomas Jennerstål-74Rånäs 4H2015-07-25 Uddevalla
Höjd1.95 Stefan Fougman-56NAIF-791996-05-25 Torsby
Stav4.73 Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta2015-08-30 Sätra
Längd5.96 +1.03 Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta2016-07-22 Söderhamn
Tresteg12.40 +1.5 Hilding Engberg-50Örbyhus IF1992-08-09 Norrtälje
Kula 7.26kg14.24 Kent Larsson-63Upsala IF2003-05-24 Enskede
Diskus 2.0kg42.80 Fredrik Nyman-71Östhammar FI2013-06-12 Norrtälje
Slägga 7.26kg66.43 Tore Gustavsson-62Rånäs 4H2004-06-19 San Diego USA
Spjut 800g54.41 Timo Martin-67NAIF-792007-05-17 Gävle
Vikt 15.88kg13.83 Fredrik Nyman-71Östhammar FI2012-09-13 Östhammar
Femkamp M403172p Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1984-08-11 Örbyhus
Tiokamp M405053p Börje Andersson-49Rånäs 4H1992-07-26 Åbo FIN
Castorama2407p Fredrik Nyman-71Östhammar FI2013-08-24 Östhammar
Kastfemkamp M403293p Michael Welin-67Rånäs 4H2009-06-29 Huddinge
 

M45

100m12.07 +1.8 Dag Dacke-65Rånäs 4H2013-07-30 Stockholm/S
150m18.18 +0.0 Dag Dacke-65Rånäs 4H2012-07-25 Huddinge
200m23.85 +1.6 Peter Wallin-71IFK Märsta2017-08-03 Århus DEN
300m37.52 Peter Wallin-71IFK Märsta2017-08-16 Märsta
400m53.09 Peter Wallin-71IFK Märsta2017-08-30 Norrtälje
600m1.32.79 Dag Dacke-65Rånäs 4H2013-05-12 Danderyd
800m2.07.19 Tomas Jennerstål-74LK Roslagen2019-08-26 Vallentuna
1000m2.48.1m Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1990-05-10 Tierp
1500m4.17.79 Tomas Jennerstål-74LK Roslagen2019-08-20 Stockholm/S
1 mile4.58.83 Mikael Tennare-61Rånäs 4H2006-06-10 Huddinge
2000m6.21.94 Mikael Tennare-61Rånäs 4H2006-08-15 Sätra
3000m9.09.5m Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1989-05-27 Danderyd
5000m15.45.0m Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1990-06-16 Östhammar
10000m32.56.6m Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1990-06-20 Östhammar
110mh 99.1cm17.07 +0.4 Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta2019-08-18 Huddinge
400mh 91.4cm61.55 Roland Sundqvist-71Upsala IF2016-07-22 Söderhamn
3000m hinder 91.4cm10.10.6m Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1989-08-20 Östhammar
Höjd1.80 Per Nordlund-69Upsala IF2015-06-14 Uppsala
Stav4.87 Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta2020-07-18 Täby
Längd6.03 +0.7 Göran Ottemalm-47Heby AIF1992-08-08 Norrtälje
Tresteg12.24 +1.3 Dag Dacke-65Rånäs 4H2011-08-07 Skellefteå
Kula 7.26kg15.50 Henrik Wennberg-66Upsala IF2013-10-05 Boerne USA
Diskus 2.0kg51.16 Henrik Wennberg-66Upsala IF2013-08-24 Uppsala
Slägga 7.26kg50.27 Henrik Wennberg-66Upsala IF2013-10-05 Boerne USA
Spjut 800g54.59 Patrik Rostmark-67IFK Märsta2014-03-26 Budapest HUN
Vikt 15.88kg12.67 Lars-Göran Öberg-57Östhammar FI2002-06-16 Nyköping
Femkamp M453283p Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1991-09-08 Uddevalla
Tiokamp M456088p Jonas Asplund-73IFK Märsta2019-09-06 Caorle ITA
Castorama2919p Henrik Wennberg-66Upsala IF2013-10-05 Boerne USA
Kastfemkamp M453313p Lars-Göran Öberg-57Östhammar FI2003-06-08 Nyköping
 

M50

100m12.29 +1.0 Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta2017-08-18 Karlskrona
150m18.86 -0.9 Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta2017-07-05 Katrineholm
200m24.84 +1.1 Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta2017-08-19 Karlskrona
300m39.54 Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta2015-05-23 Sätra
400m55.68 Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta2015-08-12 Vénissieux FRA
600m1.37.67 Morten Linnes-67IFK Märsta2020-08-29 Stockholm/S
800m2.10.5m Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1995-06-27 Östhammar
1000m2.53.83 Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1996-07-17 Norrtälje
1500m4.29.10 Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1995-07-29 Lidingö/V
1 mile5.25.60 Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK2012-06-16 Huddinge
2000m7.01.49 Mikael Tennare-61Rånäs 4H2014-08-28 Stockholm/S
3000m9.16.20 Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1993-05-23 Enskede
5000m16.00.26 Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1993-06-06 Östhammar
10000m34.36.24 Sune Mattsson-41Rånäs 4H1991-07-24 Turku FIN
100mh 91.4cm16.83 +1.29 Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1994-08-06 Stockholm/K
400mh 84.0cm62.72 Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta2017-07-30 Århus DEN
400mh 91.4cm68.87 Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1996-05-26 Enskede
3000m hinder 91.4cm10.33.3m Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1997-05-25 Östhammar
Höjd1.70 Urban Gustafsson-69Upsala IF2019-08-16 Huddinge
Stav3.65 Lennart Svärdsén-36Ununge IF1988-08-20 Ljusdal
Längd5.46 +0.2 Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta2016-08-21 Märsta
Tresteg11.64 -2.3 Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta2016-07-03 Odense DEN
Kula 6.0kg13.91 Teddy Jonasson-58Rånäs 4H2009-08-21 Norrtälje
Diskus 1.5kg48.20 Kent Larsson-63Upsala IF2014-05-04 Uppsala
Slägga 6.0kg42.86 Per Andersson-53Valö IK2003-08-31 Valö
Spjut 700g56.37 Patrik Rostmark-67IFK Märsta2019-08-18 Huddinge
Spjut 800g48.54 Patrik Rostmark-67IFK Märsta2018-08-18 Uppsala
Vikt 11.34kg15.13 Per Andersson-53Valö IK2007-08-18 Värnamo
Femkamp M503399p Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1993-09-04 Hallunda
Tiokamp M506595p Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1996-06-29 Fredriksberg DEN
Castorama2286p Kent Larsson-63Upsala IF2013-08-31 Uppsala
Kastfemkamp M503102p Per Andersson-53Valö IK2004-07-31 Århus DEN
 

M55

100m12.77 -0.5 Ricky Nilsson-63IFK Märsta2018-08-26 Märsta
150m21.58 -3.3 Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK2017-08-08 Enskede
200m25.55 +0.9 Ricky Nilsson-63IFK Märsta2018-09-02 Nynäshamn
300m40.23 Ricky Nilsson-63IFK Märsta2018-08-26 Märsta
400m58.45 Ricky Nilsson-63IFK Märsta2018-09-11 Malaga ESP
600m1.39.92 Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK2017-08-08 Enskede
800m2.11.51 Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK2018-09-11 Malaga ESP
1000m3.01.24 Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK2016-06-17 Stockholm/S
1500m4.39.57 Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1999-05-24 Hudiksvall
1 mile5.19.0m Miles Fleetwood-41Uppsala LK1996-09-25 Norrtälje
2000m6.48.3m Miles Fleetwood-41Uppsala LK1997-09-10 Norrtälje
3000m10.05.12 Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1999-06-05 Uppsala
5000m16.51.0m Gunnar Lotsberg-24Rosersbergs IK1982-07-03 Oskarshamn
10000m36.02.70 Miles Fleetwood-41Uppsala LK1996-06-13 Östhammar
100mh 91.4cm18.11 +0.7 Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1999-08-21 Norrtälje
400mh 84.0cm63.96 Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK2018-09-07 Malaga ESP
3000m hinder 91.4cm11.03.17 Anders Toll-61Uppsala LK2018-09-07 Malaga ESP
Höjd1.60 Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta2019-06-06 Trollbäcken
Stav3.60 Lennart Svärdsén-36Ununge IF1991-07-20 Åbo FIN
Längd5.04 +2.0 Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1999-06-20 Nyköping/R
Tresteg10.97 +1.6 Dag Dacke-65IFK Märsta2020-08-22 Uppsala
Kula 6.0kg13.31 Pekka Tähtinen-52Rånäs 4H2007-08-17 Värnamo
Diskus 1.5kg40.77 Lars Karlsson-65Östhammar FI2020-08-22 Uppsala
Slägga 6.0kg39.11 Lars-Göran Öberg-57Östhammar FI2013-05-23 Östhammar
Spjut 700g44.20 Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK2000-07-04 Jyväskylä FIN
Vikt 11.34kg14.68 Per Andersson-53Valö IK2009-08-23 Norrtälje
Femkamp M553738p Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1999-06-20 Nyköping/R
Tiokamp M556278p Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK1999-09-26 Gävle
Castorama1805p Lars-Göran Öberg-57Östhammar FI2012-10-14 Valö
Kastfemkamp M553063p Lars-Göran Öberg-57Östhammar FI2014-09-13 Östhammar
 

M60

100m13.39 +0.8 Bertil Hedström-34Rånäs 4H1994-06-09 Stockholm/K
200m27.78 +0.3 Henry Huldén-37Rånäs 4H2001-08-05 Huddinge
300m45.77 Bertil Hedström-34Rånäs 4H1997-09-07 Nyköping
400m62.89 Henry Huldén-37Rånäs 4H1999-08-21 Norrtälje
800m2.21.7m Holger Josefsson-18Upsala IF1979-09-16 Åbo FIN
1000m3.12.58 Miles Fleetwood-41Uppsala LK2002-08-13 Östhammar
1500m4.45.6m Holger Josefsson-18Upsala IF1979-01-01 -
1 mile5.19.21 Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK2004-07-13 Östhammar
2000m8.21.77 Sonny Palmquist-52NAIF-792012-05-10 Ljusdahl
3000m10.07.41 Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK2003-05-25 Eskilstuna
5000m17.27.37 Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK2003-05-18 Uppsala
10000m36.57.39 Miles Fleetwood-41Uppsala LK2001-08-05 Huddinge
100mh 84.0cm17.71 +1.0 Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK2004-08-21 Huddinge
300mh 76.2cm52.06 Bertil Hedström-34Rånäs 4H1998-08-07 Löttorp
2000m hinder 76.2cm7.35.48 Sune Mattsson-41Rånäs 4H2001-07-14 Brisbane AUS
Höjd1.59 Mats Nagle-60IFK Märsta2020-09-20 Nyköping
Stav3.23 Lennart Svärdsén-36Ununge IF1997-08-21 Uppsala
Längd4.86 +1.2 Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK2003-09-06 Östhammar
Tresteg8.62 +0.7 Rolf Sjökvist-40Valö IK2002-07-28 Sundsvall
Kula 5.0kg11.67 Juha Hankkila-37Rånäs 4H1998-08-09 Löttorp
Diskus 1.0kg41.44 Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF2013-05-23 Östhammar
Slägga 5.0kg33.82 Åke Lindén-56Valö IK2016-06-19 Valö
Spjut 600g44.69 Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK2003-08-08 Eksjö
Vikt 9.08kg13.55 Åke Lundberg-53Upsala IF2014-07-25 Huddinge
Femkamp M603794p Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK2003-09-06 Östhammar
Castorama1606p Kjell Jansson-46Valö IK2006-10-15 Valö
Kastfemkamp M603064p Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK2004-07-10 Östhammar
 

M65

100m14.04 +0.6 Bertil Hedström-34Rånäs 4H2002-06-11 Hallunda
200m28.06 +0.7 Bertil Hedström-34Rånäs 4H1999-06-06 Huddinge
400m63.17 Jens Erlandsson-20Rånäs 4H1985-06-27 Rom ITA
800m2.31.20 Holger Josefsson-18Upsala IF1983-07-24 Malmö/S
1000m5.06.48 Tommy Malmqvist-48Brottby SK2014-08-22 Stockholm/S
1500m4.59.40 Holger Josefsson-18Upsala IF1983-07-23 Malmö/S
1 mile5.46.56 Miles Fleetwood-41Uppsala LK2006-06-11 Huddinge
2000m7.17.00 Miles Fleetwood-41Uppsala LK2006-08-15 Sätra
3000m11.15.88 Miles Fleetwood-41Uppsala LK2006-06-06 Hallsberg
5000m18.38.6m Holger Josefsson-18Upsala IF1983-06-22 Tierp
10000m36.04.6m Theodor Jensen-07Uppsala OK1972-09-16 Bensberg FRG
100mh 84.0cm22.20 +0.0 Börje Andersson-49Rånäs 4H2014-07-27 Huddinge
300mh 76.2cm52.73 Bertil Hedström-34Rånäs 4H1999-08-20 Norrtälje
2000m hinder 76.2cm8.14.30 Sune Mattsson-41Rånäs 4H2006-07-30 Poznan POL
Höjd1.29 Börje Lindvall-20Uppsala OK1985-08-25 Huddinge/K
Stav2.62 Lennart Svärdsén-36Ununge IF2001-08-04 Huddinge
Längd4.09 +1.2 Börje Andersson-49Rånäs 4H2015-09-05 Huddinge
Tresteg7.67 +1.6 Börje Andersson-49Rånäs 4H2016-08-20 Märsta
Kula 5.0kg11.34 Juha Hankkila-37Rånäs 4H2005-08-06 Visby
Diskus 1.0kg38.10 Thure Arkebrant-21Rånäs 4H1987-09-05 Uppsala
Slägga 5.0kg29.72 Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK2010-08-12 Östhammar
Spjut 600g41.17 Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK2009-08-23 Norrtälje
Vikt 9.08kg11.74 Alf Sjökvist-43Valö IK2009-06-07 Nyköping
Femkamp M652215p Börje Andersson-49Rånäs 4H2015-09-05 Huddinge
Castorama1729p Eero Väisänen-39Valö IK2005-09-04 Valö
Kastfemkamp M653133p Alf Sjökvist-43Björklinge SOK2008-08-03 Valö
 

M70

100m14.07 +0.27 Bertil Hedström-34Rånäs 4H2004-06-08 Östhammar
200m28.95 +1.2 Bertil Hedström-34Rånäs 4H2004-07-31 Århus DEN
400m68.04 Bertil Hedström-34Rånäs 4H2004-07-28 Århus DEN
800m2.35.29 Holger Josefsson-18Upsala IF1989-08-20 Malmö/H
1000m3.53.64+ Miles Fleetwood-41Uppsala LK2011-06-15 Norrtälje
1500m5.15.80 Holger Josefsson-18Upsala IF1989-08-05 Eugene USA
1 mile6.49.21 Yngve Fredin-30Uppsala LK2004-07-13 Östhammar
2000m7.35.5m Miles Fleetwood-41Uppsala LK2011-08-23 Stockholm/S
3000m11.52.04 Miles Fleetwood-41Uppsala LK2011-06-15 Norrtälje
5000m19.25.66 Holger Josefsson-18Upsala IF1989-08-27 Norrtälje
10000m41.05.8m Holger Josefsson-18Upsala IF1988-06-16 Uppsala
80mh 76.2cm14.16 +0.5 Bertil Hedström-34Rånäs 4H2005-08-31 San Sebastian ESP
300mh 68.6cm52.29 Bertil Hedström-34Rånäs 4H2004-07-25 Århus DEN
Höjd1.24 Juha Hankkila-37Rånäs 4H2007-08-18 Värnamo
Stav2.11 Lennart Asplund-39IFK Märsta2013-06-17 Märsta
Längd3.31 -0.6 Bertil Hedström-34Rånäs 4H2004-06-08 Östhammar
Tresteg8.26 -0.7 Bertil Hedström-34Rånäs 4H2004-05-26 Norrtälje
Kula 4.0kg13.71 Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2007-09-02 Valö
Diskus 1.0kg38.20 Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2007-09-30 Valö
Slägga 4.0kg36.92 Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta2019-08-31 Tingstäde
Spjut 500g36.70 Juha Hankkila-37Rånäs 4H2007-08-19 Värnamo
Vikt 7.26kg14.62 Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta2019-05-11 Tingstäde
Femkamp M701801p Johan Henriksson-28Uppsala OK2001-09-09 Östhammar
Castorama1411p Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2007-09-30 Valö
Kastfemkamp M703530p Jöran Westberg-47IFK Märsta2019-08-31 Tingstäde
 

M75

100m16.38 +1.5 Lennart Asplund-39IFK Märsta2016-07-22 Söderhamn
200m33.95 -0.2 Lennart Asplund-39IFK Märsta2017-05-14 Sätra
400m81.53 Holger Josefsson-18Uppsala LK1996-08-21 Norrtälje
800m2.51.81 Holger Josefsson-18Uppsala LK1994-08-07 Stockholm/K
1500m5.48.40 Holger Josefsson-18Uppsala LK1994-08-21 Visby
5000m21.35.41 Holger Josefsson-18Uppsala LK1994-08-05 Stockholm/K
Höjd1.15 Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2008-06-08 Valö
Stav2.10 Lennart Asplund-39IFK Märsta2016-07-22 Söderhamn
Längd3.45 +0.1 Lennart Asplund-39IFK Märsta2017-05-14 Sätra
Tresteg5.67 -0.9 Juha Hankkila-37Rånäs 4H2012-06-27 Norrtälje
Kula 4.0kg13.56 Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2008-09-15 Valö
Diskus 1.0kg36.98 Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2008-05-29 Östhammar
Slägga 4.0kg33.12 Thure Arkebrant-21Rånäs 4H1996-07-10 Rimbo
Spjut 500g33.22 Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2008-08-16 Bottnaryd
Vikt 7.26kg12.32 Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2009-06-28 Huddinge
Castorama1420p Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2008-09-28 Valö
Kastfemkamp M753807p Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2009-06-07 Nyköping
 

M80

100m17.29 +1.4 Lennart Asplund-39IFK Märsta2019-08-16 Huddinge
200m37.90 -2.6 Lennart Asplund-39IFK Märsta2019-08-17 Huddinge
800m3.08.03 Holger Josefsson-18Uppsala LK1998-08-09 Löttorp
1500m6.19.03 Holger Josefsson-18Uppsala LK1998-08-08 Löttorp
5000m24.10.72 Holger Josefsson-18Uppsala LK1998-08-07 Löttorp
Kula 3.0kg12.52 Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2013-10-06 Valö
Diskus 1.0kg27.81 Einar Andersson-18Rånäs 4H1999-09-04 Rimbo
Slägga 3.0kg26.32 Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2015-09-06 Huddinge
Spjut 400g26.00 Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2013-09-29 Valö
Vikt 5.45kg11.19 Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2016-07-10 Valö
Castorama802p Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2015-09-20 Valö
Kastfemkamp M803445p Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2016-08-14 Valö
 

M85

400m88.73 Holger Josefsson-18Uppsala LK2003-08-09 Eksjö
800m3.22.53 Holger Josefsson-18Uppsala LK2003-08-10 Eksjö
1500m7.09.38 Holger Josefsson-18Uppsala LK2004-07-26 Århus DEN
Kula 3.0kg11.94 Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2019-09-21 Valö
Diskus 1.0kg24.66 Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2018-05-13 Valö
Slägga 3.0kg24.38 Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2020-09-27 Valö
Spjut 400g23.13 Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2018-09-23 Valö
Vikt 5.45kg12.98 Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2020-08-23 Valö
Castorama608p Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2018-09-02 Valö
Kastfemkamp M853805p Bernhard Karlsson-33Valö IK2018-07-01 Valö
 

M90

400m106.27 Holger Josefsson-18Uppsala LK2009-08-07 Lahti FIN
800m4.04.85 Holger Josefsson-18Uppsala LK2009-08-02 Lahti FIN
1500m8.07.17 Holger Josefsson-18Uppsala LK2009-08-06 Lahti FIN
 

M95

 

K35

100m14.17 -0.1 Carin Gustafsson-63Rånäs 4H1999-08-21 Norrtälje
200m28.95 +1.9 Kristina Josefsson-56Östhammar FI1994-08-07 Stockholm/K
300m52.81 Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK1993-09-11 Nyköping
400m61.97 Kristina Josefsson-56Östhammar FI1993-07-04 Huddinge
600m1.46.15 Sofia Gåvsten-79Uppsala LK2017-08-08 Enskede
800m2.17.22 Ulrika Flodin-75Rånäs 4H2012-08-03 Kil
1000m3.16.17+ Ulrika Flodin-75Rånäs 4H2012-06-26 Stockholm
1500m4.22.98 Ulrika Johansson-75Rånäs 4H2011-07-11 Uppsala
2000m6.51.40 Anna Lindh-74Rånäs 4H2009-08-25 Stockholm/S
3000m9.22.03 Ulrika Johansson-75Rånäs 4H2010-05-19 Oslo NOR
5000m17.06.99 Ulrika Flodin-75Rånäs 4H2012-08-03 Kil
10000m36.11.00 Inga Kazlauskaite-77Rånäs 4H2013-08-30 Borås
400mh 76.2cm76.19 Anita Blom af Ekenstam-57Rånäs 4H1992-05-23 Enskede
2000m hinder 76.2cm8.20.07 Veronika Nordal-80Uppsala LK2017-08-19 Karlskrona
Höjd1.45 Gabriella Melin-74Valö IK2010-05-29 Valö
Längd4.34 -1.4 Anneli Lennartsson-54Rånäs 4H1990-08-12 Norrtälje
Tresteg7.17 +0.7 Lillemor Johansson-55Valö IK1992-08-09 Norrtälje
Kula 4.0kg10.76 Sylvia Juhlin-46Rånäs 4H1988-09-03 Uppsala
Diskus 1.0kg33.17 Anette Nyström-72Rånäs 4H2010-07-10 Uppsala
Slägga 4.0kg29.13 Katarina Ström-83Tierps IF2018-10-13 Tierp
Spjut 600g32.59 Pernilla Hedin-75Östhammar FI2012-08-09 Östhammar
Vikt 9.08kg8.61 Christin Böhm-77Rånäs 4H2012-09-15 Bottnaryd
Castorama2073p Pernilla Hedin-75Östhammar FI2012-09-08 Östhammar
Kastfemkamp K351590p Christin Böhm-77Rånäs 4H2012-09-15 Bottnaryd
 

K40

100m14.09 +0.8 Lina Lunneborg-75Upsala IF2016-07-22 Söderhamn
200m29.02 -0.8 Anna Larsson-68Ununge IF2009-08-22 Norrtälje
300m50.80 Catarina Hillblom-66Uppsala LK2009-08-29 Täby
400m62.72 Kristina Terenius-56Östhammar FI1996-08-10 Karlstad
800m2.22.21 Lena Falck-55Hagunda IF1996-06-26 Uppsala
1000m3.32.33 Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK1997-09-24 Norrtälje
1500m5.03.82 Yvonne Brandberg-59Rånäs 4H1999-08-21 Norrtälje
1 mile5.56.4m Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK1996-09-25 Norrtälje
2000m6.31.58 Lilian Magnusson-68Björklinge SOK2008-08-26 Stockholm
3000m11.06.29 Anna Lindh-74LK Roslagen2017-08-30 Norrtälje
5000m17.46.52 Anna Lindh-74Rånäs 4H2014-07-06 Uppsala
10000m35.30.0m Ulrika Flodin-75Rånäs 4H2015-06-16 Stockholm/S
400mh 76.2cm73.71 Monica Pettersson-49Alunda SK1992-08-09 Norrtälje
Höjd1.33 Lotta Skytt-63Upsala IF2005-08-11 Östhammar
Längd4.28 -0.35 Eva-Lena Andersson-64Upsala IF2006-08-19 Söderhamn
Tresteg8.27 +1.2 Rosita Karlsson-48Rånäs 4H1992-10-10 Mariehamn FIN
Kula 4.0kg10.89 Lina Lunneborg-75Upsala IF2016-07-24 Söderhamn
Diskus 1.0kg34.14 Anna Forsberg-63Upsala IF2005-06-12 Västerås
Slägga 4.0kg30.69 Cecilia Strömmer-71Tierps IF2013-09-29 Tierp
Spjut 600g30.79 Lotta Skytt-63Upsala IF2006-08-18 Söderhamn
Vikt 9.08kg8.17 Cecilia Strömmer-71Tierps IF2013-08-17 Gävle/GHS
Castorama1923p Maria Hillbom-58Tierps IF2001-09-02 Tierp
Kastfemkamp K402085p Lotta Skytt-63Upsala IF2006-09-23 Eskilstuna
 

K45

100m14.50 -0.6 Kristina Terenius-56Rånäs 4H2002-07-27 Sundsvall
200m30.07 +1.5 Kristina Terenius-56Rånäs 4H2002-07-28 Sundsvall
400m66.73 Kristina Terenius-56Rånäs 4H2002-07-27 Sundsvall
800m2.28.44 Annica Rinaldo-54Rånäs 4H1999-08-22 Norrtälje
1000m3.59.47 Jennie Sandberg-70LK Roslagen2017-08-16 Norrtälje
1500m5.08.45 Annica Rinaldo-54Rånäs 4H1999-08-21 Norrtälje
1 mile6.05.98 Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK2004-07-13 Östhammar
3000m10.48.39 Yvonne Brandberg-59Rånäs 4H1994-08-09 Uppsala
5000m19.27.60 Yvonne Brandberg-59Rånäs 4H2004-07-28 Århus DEN
10000m41.25.7m Gudrun Kvick-43Uppsala LK1988-06-16 Uppsala
Höjd1.30 Carina Andersson-60Alunda SK2005-08-11 Östhammar
Längd4.33 +0.0 Carina Andersson-60Alunda SK2005-06-02 Östhammar
Tresteg8.61 +0.8 Carina Andersson-60Alunda SK2005-08-06 Visby
Kula 4.0kg9.64 Monica Pettersson-49Alunda SK1995-06-03 Stockholm/K
Diskus 1.0kg31.33 Anette Nyström-72Rånäs 4H2020-08-22 Uppsala
Slägga 4.0kg28.50 Rebecca Larsson-68Upsala IF2014-05-08 Uppsala
Spjut 600g27.50 Lotta Skytt-63Upsala IF2009-09-26 Uppsala
Vikt 9.08kg9.08 Marketta Korpi-54Rånäs 4H2001-08-18 Eskilstuna
Castorama1782p Rebecca Larsson-68Upsala IF2013-09-07 Uppsala
Kastfemkamp K452288p Marketta Korpi*-54Rånäs 4H2000-09-10 Nyköping/R-T
 

K50

100m14.95 +1.4 Carin Gustafsson-63Rånäs 4H2013-08-16 Gävle/GHS
200m31.04 +0.0 Carina Gustafsson-63Rånäs 4H2014-07-26 Huddinge
300m52.68 Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK2007-07-21 Visby
400m69.57 Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK2005-07-03 Uppsala
600m1.53.06 Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK2006-07-01 Uppsala
800m2.35.73 Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK2005-08-31 San Sebastian ESP
1000m3.43.21 Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK2008-06-24 Sätra
1500m5.11.77 Gudrun Kvick-Fleetwood-43Uppsala LK1995-08-20 Kuressaare EST
1 mile5.54.96 Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK2005-06-22 Stockholm/Ens
2000m7.53.0m Gudrun Fleetwood-43Uppsala LK1997-09-10 Norrtälje
3000m10.53.97 Gudrun Kvick-Fleetwood-43Uppsala LK1995-06-09 Norrtälje
5000m19.21.0m Gudrun Kvick-Fleetwood-43Uppsala LK1995-06-16 Malmö/Hä
10000m39.42.85 Gudrun Kvick-Fleetwood-43Uppsala LK1995-07-02 Östhammar
80mh 76.2cm16.25 +0.1 Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF2016-07-24 Söderhamn
300mh 76.2cm66.72 Ann Wiborgh Haraldsson-64Upsala IF2018-08-10 Högby
Höjd1.28 Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF2016-07-23 Söderhamn
Längd4.19 +1.9 Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF2015-06-13 Uppsala
Kula 3.0kg10.12 Sylvia Juhlin-46Rånäs 4H1996-07-20 Malmö/S
Diskus 1.0kg27.36 Monica Eriksson-44Tierps IF1994-09-18 Tierp
Slägga 3.0kg32.77 Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF2017-09-17 Märsta
Spjut 500g25.62 Elisabeth Ekborg-52Rånäs 4H2003-08-09 Eksjö
Spjut 600g17.15 Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF2017-09-24 Uppsala
Vikt 7.26kg10.61 Marketta Korpi*-54Rånäs 4H2005-08-05 Visby
Femkamp K502212p Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF2016-08-28 Säter
Sjukamp K503336p Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF2016-01-01 Perth AUS
Castorama1517p Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF2017-09-24 Uppsala
Kastfemkamp K502358p Marketta Korpi*-54Rånäs 4H2007-07-28 Eksjö
 

K55

100m15.54 +1.9 Ann Wiborgh Haraldsson-64Upsala IF2019-08-16 Huddinge
200m32.68 +1.5 Ann Wiborgh Haraldsson-64Upsala IF2019-08-17 Huddinge
300m62.99 Dolores Johansson-38Rånäs 4H1994-08-14 Nyköping
400m77.94 Ann Wiborgh Haraldsson-64Upsala IF2019-08-18 Huddinge
600m2.11.37 Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK2010-07-10 Uppsala
800m2.50.49 Gudrun Fleetwood-43Uppsala LK1998-08-09 Löttorp
1000m3.59.20 Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK2011-07-14 Stockholm/S
1500m5.39.06 Gudrun Fleetwood-43Uppsala LK1998-09-14 Cesenatico ITA
1 mile7.22.28 Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK2012-06-16 Huddinge
2000m8.50.6m Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK2011-08-23 Stockholm
3000m11.38.00 Gudrun Fleetwood-43Uppsala LK1998-08-23 Ventspils LAT
5000m20.22.30 Gudrun Fleetwood-43Uppsala LK1998-09-17 Cesenatico ITA
10000m43.35.31 Charlotta Frenander-61Uppsala LK2016-07-24 Söderhamn
300mh 76.2cm64.99 Ann Wiborgh Haraldsson-64Upsala IF2019-08-16 Huddinge
Höjd1.26 Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF2018-08-12 Högby
Stav2.50 Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF2019-08-04 Sollentuna
Längd1.74 Eva Wennbom-51Valö IK2006-06-10 Valö
Kula 3.0kg9.74 Sylvia Juhlin-46Rånäs 4H2001-08-19 Eskilstuna
Diskus 1.0kg23.72 Inger Karlsson-54Rånäs 4H2009-08-21 Norrtälje
Slägga 3.0kg37.52 Carin Thornander-63Upsala IF2018-08-19 Uppsala
Spjut 500g24.77 Elisabeth Ekborg-52Rånäs 4H2010-07-16 Nyiregyhaza HUN
Vikt 7.26kg9.44 Marketta Korpi*-54Rånäs 4H2009-08-23 Norrtälje
Castorama1301p Eva Wennbom-51Valö IK2008-10-11 Valö
Kastfemkamp K552679p Marketta Korpi*-54Rånäs 4H2011-08-27 Bottnaryd
 

K60

100m17.92 +1.9 Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK2019-08-16 Huddinge
150m31.67 -3.6 Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK2017-08-08 Enskede
200m36.77 -2.1 Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK2019-05-19 Sätra
400m81.03 Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK2019-08-18 Huddinge
600m2.12.25 Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK2020-08-29 Stockholm/S
800m3.00.94 Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK2018-08-15 Norrtälje
1500m6.03.18 Gudrun Fleetwood-43Uppsala LK2003-07-12 Caroline PUR
1 mile6.27.10 Gudrun Fleetwood-43Uppsala LK2003-06-25 Enskede
2000m8.30.13 Gudrun Fleetwood-43Uppsala LK2006-08-15 Sätra
3000m14.21.26 Kerstin Sjöqvist-56Uppsala LK2018-08-29 Norrtälje
5000m20.28.93 Gudrun Fleetwood-43Uppsala LK2006-08-18 Söderhamn
10000m44.23.12 Gudrun Fleetwood-43Uppsala LK2003-06-18 Norrtälje
Höjd0.75 Birgitta Ehrt-43Valö IK2003-06-15 Valö
Längd2.91 -0.29 Marketta Korpi-54Rånäs 4H2016-07-23 Söderhamn
Kula 3.0kg8.53 Elisabeth Ekborg-52Rånäs 4H2012-08-05 Kil
Diskus 1.0kg20.18 Elisabeth Ekborg-52Rånäs 4H2014-09-13 Östhammar
Slägga 3.0kg26.72 Marketta Korpi-54Rånäs 4H2014-07-27 Huddinge
Spjut 500g23.30 Elisabeth Ekborg-52Rånäs 4H2014-07-25 Huddinge
Vikt 5.45kg10.52 Marketta Korpi-54Rånäs 4H2016-08-20 Märsta
Castorama1003p Ewa Wennbom-51Valö IK2011-10-09 Valö
Kastfemkamp K602884p Elisabeth Ekborg-52Rånäs 4H2013-09-15 Ystad
 

K65

100m21.89 -2.8 Ewa Wahlberg-55Uppsala LK2020-08-06 Norrtälje
600m2.46.86 Eva Vahlberg-55Uppsala LK2019-07-24 Hallsberg
1500m6.28.12 Gudrun Fleetwood-43Uppsala LK2008-07-28 Ljubljana SLO
3000m13.56.6m Gudrun Fleetwood-43Uppsala LK2008-04-22 Bålsta
5000m24.56.99 Elisabeth Fransson-43Rånäs 4H2009-08-21 Norrtälje
10000m47.51.5m Gudrun Fleetwood-43Uppsala LK2008-08-16 Uppsala
Kula 3.0kg6.81 Laila Väisänen-43Valö IK2011-08-13 Valö
Diskus 1.0kg17.33 Marketta Korpi-54Rånäs 4H2019-08-17 Huddinge
Slägga 3.0kg21.10 Marketta Korpi-54Rånäs 4H2019-08-16 Huddinge
Spjut 500g13.20 Marketta Korpi-54Rånäs 4H2019-08-10 Bottnaryd
Vikt 5.45kg9.10 Marketta Korpi-54Rånäs 4H2019-08-10 Bottnaryd
Castorama842p Laila Väisänen-43Valö IK2009-09-06 Valö
Kastfemkamp K652561p Marketta Korpi-54Rånäs 4H2019-08-10 Bottnaryd
 

K70

Kula 3.0kg4.01 Inger Sjökvist-39Valö IK2009-05-24 Östhammar
Diskus 1.0kg10.16 Inger Sjökvist-39Valö IK2010-05-15 Valö
Castorama31p Gudrun Hanaeus-45Valö IK2018-10-07 Valö
 

K75

100m18.52 +1.6 Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF2018-07-06 Borås
Höjd1.12 Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF2019-08-18 Huddinge
Längd3.12 +0.7 Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF2018-05-12 Sätra
Tresteg6.24 +0.1 Barbro Gadle-42Upsala IF2019-08-17 Huddinge
Diskus 0.75kg12.05 Ann Littorin-33Rånäs 4H2009-08-21 Norrtälje
Spjut 400g7.50 Marianne Lundin-29Valö IK2008-06-15 Östhammar
 

K80

Diskus 0.75kg7.17 Marianne Lundin-29Valö IK2009-05-24 Östhammar
Diskus 1.0kg7.17 Marianne Lundin-29Valö IK2009-05-24 Östhammar
 

K85

 

K90

 

K95